Löpledarutbildningar - deltagarsammanställning 2013-2017
Detta är en sammanställning på de som gått Löpledarutbildningar i Småland/Blekinge

Aneby SK  
Gustafsson Hjort Lena Växjö-14
   
   
Apladalens Löparklubb  
Andersson Stefan Växjö-14
Bolmstam Johan Växjö-14
Olsson Thomas Växjö-14
Vejklint Mattias Växjö-13
   
   
Eksjö Södra IK  
Björklund Mikael Växjö-15
Hedin Cecilia Växjö-15
Karlsson Annika Växjö-15
   
   
Elmhults SC Steg1
Gustafsson Filip Växjö-14
Mattsson Stina Växjö-16
   
   
Glasrikets Runningclub  
Andersson Markus Nybro-16
Johnsson Ewa Nybro-16
Knutsson Erika Nybro-16
Löfhede Stefan Nybro-16
   
   
IF Gnistan  
Södergren Sandra Växjö-14
   
   
SK Graal  
Hanzon Ola Växjö-13
Lund Niklas Växjö-13
Persson Linda Växjö-14
   
   
Habo Fri-04  
Blomquist Fredrik Växjö-13
Ekman Magnus Växjö-13
Wulff Sara Växjö-14
   
   
Högby IF  
Nyberg Lotta Växjö-16
   
   
IK Hakarpspojkarna  
Olesen Thomas Växjö-17
Petersson Stina Växjö-13
Sahlin Johan Växjö-13
Thorén Robert Växjö-13
   
   
Hillerstorps Gymnastik O IF  
Josefsson Johanna Växjö-15
Oxenlöv David Växjö-15
   
   
KA2 IF  
Berglin Marie Växjö-16
Berglin Stefan Växjö-16
   
   
Kalmar RC  
Brettéus Richard Växjö-14
Kalén Magnus Växjö-14
Karlsson Hanna Växjö-14
Thernström Pernills Växjö-14
   
   
FIK Ljungby  
Alm Jörgen Växjö-14
Jansson Peter Växjö-14-15
   
   
Moheda Gymnastikförening Steg 2
Martinsson Per Växjö-16
   
   
Oskarshamn SK  
Jonsson Tomas Växjö-14
   
   
Ruda IF  
Månsson Joakim Växjö-14
   
   
IK SISU  
Albers Roger Nybro-16
   
   
Skillingaryds FK  
Andersson Rickard Växjö-17
Holm Camilla Växjö-17
Karlsson Karl-Göran Växjö-17
   
   
338 Småland Triathlon & MF  
Carlsson Johan Växjö-17
Ekbrand Nathalie Växjö-16
Langvall Ola Växjö-16
Liljenberg Andreas Växjö-17
Petersson Åke Växjö-16
Runesson Johan Växjö-16
Sund Oskar Växjö-16
   
   
IFK Sävsjö  
Romé Ivo Växjö-13
   
   
Tranås AIF  
Berglund Arvid Växjö-14
   
   
Team Blekinge LF  
Boman Niklas Växjö-15
Carlsson Lennart Växjö-15
Johnsson Kim Växjö-15
Tärnhuvud Johan Växjö-15
Wahlberg Elina Växjö-15
   
   
Urshults IF  
Holm Mikael Växjö-16
   
   
IF Udd  
Malmros Håkan Växjö-17
Molin Ida Växjö-17
   
   
Växjö AIS  
Brohlén Åsa Växjö-16
   
   
Växjö Löparklubb  
Gustbée Roland Växjö-17
Hermansson Per Växjö-17
Lehman Karolina Växjö-17
   
   
IFK Växjö  
Ahlstrand Emma Växjö-17
Alvånger Karoline Växjö-17
Arnesson Rebecca Växjö-14
Jonsson Malin Växjö-15
Ljung Evelina Växjö-17
Mörstam Carolina Växjö-15
Mörstam Magnus Växjö-16
Petersson Anders Växjö-13
Sjödén Danile Växjö-17
Svensson Per-Johan Växjö-13
   
   
Klubblös  
Bellander Ida Växjö-14
Ringberg Fredrik Växjö-13
Franks Carl (Uppsala) Växjö-17
   
   
Triathlon Syd, Skåne  
Carling Tomas Växjö-13
Härder Adam Växjö-13
Kammenhed Anders Växjö-13
   
   
Lomma friidrott  
Nilsson Erik Växjö-17
   
   
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb  
Holmqvist Niklas Växjö-17
Larsson Urban Växjö-17