Detta är en sammanställning på de som gått Löpledarutbildningar i Småland/Blekinge
Aneby SK | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Gustafsson Hjort Lena | Växjö-14 | |
Apladalens Löparklubb | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Andersson Stefan | Växjö-14 | |
Bolmstam Johan | Växjö-14 | |
Olsson Thomas | Växjö-14 | |
Vejklint Mattias | Växjö-13 | |
Eksjö Södra IK | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Björklund Mikael | Växjö-15 | |
Hedin Cecilia | Växjö-15 | |
Karlsson Annika | Växjö-15 | |
Elmhults SC | Steg1 | Steg 2 |
Gustafsson Filip | Växjö-14 | |
Mattsson Stina | Växjö-16 | |
Glasrikets Runningclub | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Andersson Markus | Nybro-16 | |
Johnsson Ewa | Nybro-16 | |
Knutsson Erika | Nybro-16 | |
Löfhede Stefan | Nybro-16 | |
IF Gnistan | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Södergren Sandra | Växjö-14 | |
SK Graal | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Hanzon Ola | Växjö-13 | |
Lund Niklas | Växjö-13 | |
Persson Linda | Växjö-14 | |
Habo Fri-04 | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Blomquist Fredrik | Växjö-13 | |
Ekman Magnus | Växjö-13 | |
Wulff Sara | Växjö-14 | |
Högby IF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Nyberg Lotta | Växjö-16 | |
IK Hakarpspojkarna | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Petersson Stina | Växjö-13 | |
Sahlin Johan | Växjö-13 | |
Thorén Robert | Växjö-13 | |
Hillerstorps Gymnastik O IF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Josefsson Johanna | Växjö-15 | |
Oxenlöv David | Växjö-15 | |
KA2 IF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Berglin Marie | Växjö-16 | |
Berglin Stefan | Växjö-16 | |
Kalmar RC | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Brettéus Richard | Växjö-14 | |
Kalén Magnus | Växjö-14 | |
Karlsson Hanna | Växjö-14 | |
Thernström Pernills | Växjö-14 | |
FIK Ljungby | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Alm Jörgen | Växjö-14 | |
Jansson Peter | Växjö-14-15 | |
Moheda Gymnastikförening | Steg 1 Steg 2 | |
Martinsson Per | Växjö-16 | |
Oskarshamn SK | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Jonsson Tomas | Växjö-14 | |
Ruda IF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Månsson Joakim | Växjö-14 | |
IK SISU | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Albers Roger | Nybro-16 | |
338 Småland Triathlon & MF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Ekbrand Nathalie | Växjö-16 | |
Langvall Ola | Växjö-16 | |
Petersson Åke | Växjö-16 | |
Runesson Johan | Växjö-16 | |
Sund Oskar | Växjö-16 | |
IFK Sävsjö | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Romé Ivo | Växjö-13 | |
Tranås AIF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Berglund Arvid | Växjö-14 | |
Team Blekinge Löparförening | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Boman Niklas | Växjö-15 | |
Carlsson Lennart | Växjö-15 | |
Johnsson Kim | Växjö-15 | |
Tärnhuvud Johan | Växjö-15 | |
Wahlberg Elina | Växjö-15 | |
Urshults IF | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Holm Mikael | Växjö-16 | |
Växjö AIS | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Brohlén Åsa | Växjö-16 | |
IFK Växjö | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Arnesson Rebecca | Växjö-14 | |
Jonsson Malin | Växjö-15 | |
Mörstam Carolina | Växjö-15 | |
Mörstam Magnus | Växjö-16 | |
Petersson Anders | Växjö-13 | |
Svensson Per-Johan | Växjö-13 | |
Klubblös | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Bellander Ida | Växjö-14 | |
Ringberg Fredrik | Växjö-13 | |
Triathlon Syd, Skåne | Steg 1 | Steg 2 |
Carling Tomas | Växjö-13 | |
Härder Adam | Växjö-13 | |
Kammenhed Anders | Växjö-13 |