MÄSTARE 2005

GÖTALANDSMÄSTERSKAP

Malmö 2005-03-12--13: IGM 14/13

P14 60m häck Arvid Berglund Tranås AIF 8,93
P13 Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 11,78
  Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 14,05
F14 Tresteg Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 11,10
F13 Kula Hanna Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 13,89

Karlshamn 2005-06-18: GM 14/13 i stafett

P14 3x800m   Högby IF 6:54.42
F14 4x100m   IFK Växjö 52.83
  3x800m   IFK Växjö 7:40.08

Lidköping 2005-09-10--11: GM 14/13

P14 100m häck Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 14,57
  Diskus Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 41,89
P13 600m Sebastian Karlsson Glasrikets RC 1:34,77
  60m häck Mattias Olander Högby IF  
  Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,65
  Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 13,73
F14 300m Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 41,29
  300m häck Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 44,50
  Spjut Frida Engström IFK Växjö 40,02
F13 Diskus Hanna Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 37,67
  Spjut Hanna Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 35,17

 

DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP

Växjö 2005-01-05--06: IJDM 19 / IUDM 17

P19 60m Erik Karlsson IFK Växjö 7,14
1500m
60m häck
Höjd
Stav  
Längd
Tresteg
Kula Per Rosell FIK Färjestaden 16,75
F19 60m Elin Johansson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8,08
1500m
60m häck
Höjd Jonna Bramstedt Kalmar SK 1,58
Stav Luise Carlsson FIK Färjestaden 2,94
Längd Elin Johansson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5,49
Tresteg
Kula Frida Karlsson IFK Växjö 5,11
P17 60m Jonas Mårtensson Villstads GIF 7.30
1500m Andreas Ydrefors IK Sisu 4.2,47
60m häck Hampus Engström FIK Färjestaden 9,32
Höjd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 1,93
Stav Henning Nåbo Hovslätts IK 3,44
Längd Jonas Mårtensson Villstads GIF 6,15
Tresteg Sebastian Haglund Södra Vi IF 13,01
Kula Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 14,69
F17 60m Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 7,75
1500m Sandra Fransson IFK Växjö 4.49,31
60m häck Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 8,69
Höjd Jasmine Andersson Kalmar SK 1,58
Stav Lisa Nyström Kalmar SK 2,44
Längd Jasmine Andersson Kalmar SK 5,22
Tresteg Camilla Sandblom Hovslätts IK 11,49
Kula Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 13,98

Växjö 2005-01-05--06: IDM / IJDM 19 /IUDM 17, 15, 14 i mångkamp

M Sjukamp
K Femkamp
P19 Sjukamp
F19 Femkamp
P17 Sjukamp Anders Nihlstedt FIK Färjestaden 4.939e
F17 Femkamp Josefin Svensson Hjortens SK 3.605e
P15 Sjukamp Adam Björling Kalmar SK 5.795e
F15 Femkamp Caroline Nordquist IFK Växjö 2.663e
P14 Sjukamp Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 4.359e
F14 Femkamp Hanna Pettersson IFK Växjö 3.774e

Jönköping 2005-01-15: IVDM

M40 60m Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna 7,41
60m häck
Höjd    
Längd Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.30
Kula Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna 11,55
M45 60m Jan-Erk Carlsson Alvesta FI 7,98
60m häck Michael Ostrelius Habo FI -04 11,55
Höjd Eddie Wilén Lekeryd- Svarttorp SK 1.60
Längd Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd- Svarttorp SK 5,17
Kula Michael Ostrelius Habo FI -04 10,17
M50 60m     Kjell Alnervik Hovslätts IK 8,02
60m häck Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 11.30
Höjd Kjell Alnervik Hovslätfs IK 1.50
Längd Kjell Alnervik Hovslätfs IK 5,17
Kula Dario Bonasin IFK Växjö 11,64
M55 60m Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svartt.SK 8,51
60m häck
Höjd Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svartt.SK 1,45
Längd Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svartt.SK 3,62
Kula Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svartt.SK 10,07
M60 60m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,78
60m häck Göran Holst Bottnaryds IF 13,02
Höjd Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svartt.SK 1,35
Längd Agne Bergmark Stensjöns IF 4,37
Kula Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.00
M65 60m Folke Lindskog Ljungby FIK 12,83
60m häck
Höjd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 1.40
Längd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 3.64
Kula Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 9,34
M80 60m
60m häck
Höjd Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 1.10
Längd Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 3,17
Kula Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 7,35
M85 Kula Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 7,45
K40 60m Carina Palmquist Villstads GIF 8,26
60m häck
Höjd
Längd Carina Palmquist Villstads GIF 5,18
Kula Carina Palmquist Villstads GIF 9,33
K45 60m Ann Axelsson Hovslätts IK 8,95
60m häck Ann Axelsson Hovslätts IK 10,31
Höjd
Längd Ann Axelsson Hovslätts IK 4,28

Karlskrona 2005-01-15--16: IDM och IVDM 800m, 3000m

M 60m Erik Karlsson IFK Växjö 7,12
  200m Camilo Karlström Högby IF 23,62
  400m
800m Ted Engström Wärnamo SK 2.02,99
1500m Andreas Ydrefors IK Sisu 4.36,74
3000m David Nilsson Högby IF 8.58,47
60m häck
Höjd Nicklas Wiberg FIK Färjestaden 1,94
Stav Odd Wiking IFK Växjö 4,18
Längd Peter Fredriksson IK Sisu 5,74
Tresteg Peter Fredriksson IK Sisu 12,85
Kula Per Rosell FIK Färjestaden 14,88
K 60m    Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 7,73
200m Emma Magnusson IFK Växjö 25,79
400m
800m Olivia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 2.28,68
1500m Sofie Barkstedt Oskarshamns SK 5.01,24
3000m Tove Ottosson Glasrikets RC 10.41,98
60m häck Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 8,92
Höjd Jonna Bramstedt Kalmar SK 1,62
Stav Linda Persson IFK Växjö 4,04
Längd Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 5,28
Tresteg Lisa Nyström Kalmar SK 10,14
Kula Alice Bergström IFK Växjö 11,83
M35 3000m Christer Ryman Skillingaryds FK 9.21,21
M40 3000m Mats Thörnblad 1342 RC 9.50,36
M50 800m Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 2.18,36
3000m Erik Gerdin IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.34,64
M55 800m Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 2.34,04
3000m Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 11,20,36
M60 3000m Håkan Andersson Skillingaryds FK 13.08,69
K45 3000m Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 12.02,23
K55 800m Ing-Britt Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 3.41,89

Växjö 2005-01-15: IUDM 15, 14, 13, 12 1000m, stav, tresteg

P15 1000m Fredrik Modigh IFK Växjö 2.58,65
Stav Adam Björling Kalmar SK 2.70
Tresteg Christoffer Glaad Wärnamo SK 12,47
F15 1000m Ida Blasek IFK Växjö 3.11,03
Stav Victoria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 3.30
Tresteg Linda Beckius IK Sisu 10,89
P14 1000m Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 3.00,02
Stav Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 2.80
Tresteg Arvid Berglund Tranås AIF FI 10,92
F14 1000m Maria Sigman Ljungby FIK 3.22,87
Stav Isabella Kulevska IFK Växjö 2.40
Tresteg Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 11,09
P13 800m Marcus Johansson Högby IF 2.22,29
Stav
Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 11.40
F13 800m Niki Kristiansson FIK Färjestaden 2.45,79
Stav Angelikia Gustavsson FIK Färjestaden 2.30
Tresteg Miriam Hammarström IFK Växjö 10,01
P12 800m Jens Williamsson Stenjöns IF 2.45,54
Stav Felix Dubrefjord Stenjöns IF 1,95
Tresteg Felix Dubrefjord Stenjöns IF 10,24
F12 800m Sara Kalebsson IFK Växjö 2.44.49
Stav Angelica Bengtsson IFK Växjö 2.40
Tresteg Elin Magnusson IFK Växjö 9.40

Växjö 2005-02-05: IUDM 15, 14, 13

P15 60m Dennis Carlsson Alvesta FI 7,46
60m häck Adam Björling Kalmar SK 9,05
Höjd Oskar Jonsson IFK Växjö 1,75
Längd Adam Björling Kalmar SK 5,86
Kula Adam Björling Kalmar SK 14,08
F15 60m    My Finnman Högby IF 8,32
60m häck Caroline Nordqvist IFK Växjö 9,93
Höjd Erika Andersson FIK Färjestaden 1,56
Längd Lina Beckius IK Sisu 5,11
Kula Hanna Erlandsson Hovslätts IK 11,89
P14 60m Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 7,97
60m häck Arvid Berglund Tranås AIFFI 9,38
Höjd Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 1,67
Längd Arvid Berglund Tranås AIF FI 5,15
Kula Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 11,69
F14 60m Lisa Linneil Ljungby FIK 8.40
60m häck Sofia Klingborg IFK Växjö 9,73
Höjd Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 1,62
Längd Hanna Pettersson IFK Växjö 5,19
Kula Ellinor Tuvhag IFK Växjö 10,87
P13 60m Mattias Olander Högby IF 10,21
60m häck Anton Henningsson IFK Växjö 10,85
Höjd Sebastian Karlsson Glasrikets RC 1,55
Längd Mattias Olander Högby IF 5,07
Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 13,52
F13 60m Hanna Adriansson Wärnamo SK 8,53
60m häck Miriam Hammarström IFK Växjö 10.20
Höjd Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI och
  Miriam Hammarström IK Hinden 1.40
Längd Hanna Adriansson Wärnamo SK 4,78
Kula Gabriella Sundin Hovslätts IK 10,95
P12 60m Mattias Johansson IK Sisu 8,83
60m häck Oskar Nordborg FIK Färjestaden 11,61
Höjd Oskar Nordborg FIK Färjestaden 1,45
Längd Oskar Nordborg FIK Färjestaden 4,65
Kula Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 8,69
F12 60m Mimmi Carlsson IK Hinden 8,97
60m häck Emma Jeansson Högby IF 12,35
Höjd Emma Hansson IK Sisu 1,33
  Längd Jenny Andersson Stensjöns IF 4,63
Kula Mimmi Carlsson IK Hinden 10,42

Huskvarna 2005-04-16: DM/JDM/UDM/VDM i terräng

M 4000m Mats Granström IK Hakarpspojkarna 12,38
Dito lagtäv Högby IF ( David Nilsson, Jonas Andersson,  
  Magnus Ohlsson)   41.10
12000m Lars Johansson Brittatorps TK 40,28
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . . .
K 4000m Malin Öhrn IFK Växjö 14,5
Dito lagtäv Oskarshamns SK (Sofie Barkstedt, Olivia  
  Bergvall, Bodil Englund) 50,48
8000m . . . . . . . .. 
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . . .
P19 4000m David Nilsson Högby IF 13,07
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . . .
F19 4000m Sofie Barkstedt Oskarshamns SK 16,22
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . . .
P17 4000m Johan Svensson FIK Färjestaden 14,22
Dito lagtäv Högby IF ( Camilo Karlström, Pär Josefsson,  
  Simon Rohde)   46.00
F17 4000m Sandra Fransson IFK Växjö 16,41
Dito lagtäv Eksjö Södra IK (Matilda Johansson, Ida   
  Andreasson, Hanna Larsson) 62,25
P15 4000m David Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna 15,25
Dito lagtäv Högby IF (Marcus Nilsson, Oskar Thor,  
  Robin Slättengren)   48,52
F15 4000m Maria Biesert IFK Växjö 17,24
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . ..
P14 4000m Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 15,18
F14 4000m Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 17,36
P13 2000m Sebastian Karlsson Glasrikets RC 7,22
Dito lagtäv IK Hakarpspojkarna (Erik Siebers, Sebastian  
  Andersson, Jens Risander) 24.20
F13 2000m Frida Persson IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,55
Dito lagtäv Eksjö Södra IK (Elisabeth Gunnarsson,  
  Linnéa Broman, Emmy Jardén) 28,03
P12 2000m Adam Henrysson Stensjöns IF 8,15
F12 2000m Rebecka Svenningsson Skillingaryds FK 8,29
M35 4000m Lars Hansen SK Graal 13,37
M40 4000m Niklas Wikner Tranås AIF FI 14,15
M45 4000m Christer Freij Oskarshamns SK 14,37
M50 4000m Erik Gerdin IK Hakarpspojkarna 14,32
M55 4000m Lars Wykman IK Hakarpspojkarna 15,21
M60 4000m Göran Holst Bottnaryds IF 18,29
M65 4000m Lennart Svensson Sommenbygdens SK 19,2
M70 4000m Stig Ekström Växjö LK 21,22
M80 4000m Erik Johansson Alvesta FI 36,39
Vet M  Dito lagtäv IK Hakarpspojkarna ( Erik Gerdin, Lars Wykman,
  Bernt Svensson)   45,27
K35 4000m Malin Öhrn IFK Växjö 14.50
K40 4000m Liselott Arvidsson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 16,57
K45 4000m Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 17,41
K55 4000m Elisabeth Wibrån Eksjö Södra IK 19,48
Vet K Dito lagtäv Högby IF (Katarina Nilsson, Lena Thor,  
  Lilian Brorsson)   57,31

Vimmerby 2005-05-05: DM/VDM i marathon

M   Christer Freij Oskarshamns SK 1.15,59
K   Terese Petersson Högby IF 1.32,15
M35   Jörgen Adolfsson Hultsfreds LK 1.21,47
M40   Krister Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.20,43
M45   Christer Freij Oskarshamns SK 1.15,59
M50   Arne Jacobsson Södra Vi IF 1.26,45
M55   Kenneth Björk Tjust B&RC 1.42,47
K35   Veronica Pettersson OK Njudung 1.33,20
K55   Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 1.49,45
K60   Måd Thorsell Växjö LK 1.56,47

Växjö 2005-05-28: DM/UDM i stafett

M 4x100m IK Sisu (Mikael Johansson, Erik Ederwall,  
  Rickard Lundqvist, Niclas Hesselgren) 46,54
4x400m IK Sisu ( Tobias Hesselgren, Rickard Lundqvist,
  Erik Ederwall, Niclas Hesselgren) 3.46,72
4x1500m Högby IF (Markus Andersson, Carl-Gustaf Nilsson,
  Marcus Nilsson, Simon Rohde) 18.47,35
K 4x100m Oskarshamns SK (Malin Månsson, Frida Hjelm,
  Elin Palmgren, Ida Carlsson) 53,64
4x400m . . .   . . .
3x1500m  Oskarshamns SK ( Bodil Englund, Madu Roth,  
  Sofie Barkstedt)   15.54,21
P17 4x100m . . . . . . . . .
3x800m .:. .:. .:.
F17 4x100m Södra Vi IF (Johanna Lundmark, Emilie Madsen,
  Gabriella Eriksson,  Rebecca Eriksson) 53,44
3x800m . . .   . . .
P15 4x100m Tranås AIF FI  ( Arvid Berglund, Tommy Lant,  
  Rasmus Arbenäs, Mic Carlsson) 50,16
3x800m IK Sisu (Simon Assarsson, Martin Lundqvist,  
  Hannes Assarsson)   7.07,84
F15 4x100m IK Sisu (Julia Knutsson, Malin Johansson,  
  Linda Beckius, Nathalie Lundborg) 52,82
3x800m IFK Växjö (Sofia Klingborg, Hanna Andersson,  
  Rebecka Svensson)   7.45,62
P13 4x80m Högby IF ( Matrias Olander, Johan Nilsson,  
  Andreas Rohde, Markus Johansson) 42,15
3x600m Högby IF (Markus Johansson, Andreas Rodhe, Johan Nilsson) 5.29,61
F13 4x80m Tranås AIF FI ( Lizette Lindbom, Michelle Jismyr,
  Victoria Johansson, Gabriella Nykvist) 42,99
3x600m Högby IF (Maria Tell, Emma Persson,  
  Evelina Dahlberg)   6.52,36

Jönköping 2005-05-31: DM 1500 meter

M 1500m Fredrik Johansson IFK Växjö 4.06.59
K   Emelie Stenqvist Hjortens SK 4.49,12

Eksjö 2005-06-15: Stora DM, Dag 1
 
M 100m John Lundvik IFK Växjö 11.00
3000m hinder . . . . . . . ..
Längd Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 6,03
Slägga Stellan Kjellander IFK Växjö 62,58
Spjut Elias Eriksson FIK Kalmarsund 60,03
K 100m Linnéa Larsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 12,65
3000m hinder Hanna Holst IFK Växjö 11.09,34
Längd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 5,43
Slägga Rebecka Kvist Alvesta FI 56,41
Spjut Mikaela Wieslander IFK Växjö 43.60
P17 2000m hinder Linus Harrysson IFK Växjö 6.29,18
F17 1500m hinder . . . . . .  
P15 1500m hinder Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 4.51,63
F15 1500m hinder Fredrikke Dam Larsen Eksjö Södra IK 6.52,31

Oskarshamn 2005-06-18--19: VDM/JDM19 och UDM17, 15
 
P19 100m Jimmy Gustafsson Hovslätts IK 12,03
200m0 Simon Löfgren Högby IF 23,28
400m Erik Ederwall IK Sisu 53,86
800m . . . . .. . ..
1500m . . . . . . . .. 
110m häck . . . . ..  …
400m häck . . . . . . . ..
Höjd .:. .:. .:.
Stav . . . . . . . ..
Längd Rickard Lundqvist IK Sisu 5,98
Tresteg Johan Damgren IK Hakarpspojkarna  12,7
Kula . .. . .. . . .
Diskus . . . . . . . ..
Slägga . . . . .. . ..
Spjut Rickard Lundqvist IK Sisu 40,73
F19 100m Linda Näcklöv IFK Växjö 13,36
200m  Madu Roth Oskarshamns SK 29,53
400m Madu Roth Oskarshamns SK 66.37
800m Madu Roth Oskarshamns SK 29,53
1500m Sofie Barkstedt Oskarshamns SK 5.03,66
100m häck . . . . . . . . .
400m häck . .. . .. . . .
Höjd Jonna Bramstedt FIK Kalmarsund 1,56
Stav Louise Carlsson FIK Kalmarsund 3.10
Längd Frida Karlsson IFK Växjö 5,19
Tresteg . .. . .. . ..
Kula Suzanne Eneros FIK Kalmarsund 9,89
Diskus Suzanne Eneros FIK Kalmarsund 37,84
Slägga . .. . .. . ..
Spjut . .. . .. . ..
P17 100m John Sallergård Stensjöns IF 11,54
200m Camilo Karlström Högby IF 22,83w
400m Camilo Karlström Högby IF 51,92
800m Mattias Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 2.03,86
1500m Andreas Ydrefors IK Sisu 4.17,35
110m häck . . . . . . . . .
300m häck Camilo Karlström Högby IF 42,99
Höjd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 1,95
Stav Henning Nåbo Hovslätts IK 3.60
Längd Mattias Lind Alvesta FI 6.10
Tresteg Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 13,01
Kula Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 15,95
Diskus David Hällgren Eksjö Södra IK 44,35
Slägga Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 41,74
Spjut Ted Engstrand Wärnamo SK 47,75
F17 100m Emilia Rundqvist FIK Kalmarsund 12,62
200m Matilda Johansson Eksjö Södra IK 26,41
400m Matilda Johansson Eksjö Södra IK 59,28
800m Emelie Stenqvist Hjortens SK 2.25.70
1500m Emelie Stenqvist Hjortens SK 4.50,75
100m häck Emilia Rundqvist FIK Kalmarsund 15,02
300m häck      
Höjd Sanne Modin FIK Kalmarsund 1.60
Stav . . . . . . . . .
Längd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 5,44
Tresteg Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 11,22
Kula Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 14,48
Diskus Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 36,52
Slägga Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 42, 41
Spjut Anna Wessman IFK Växjö 43,05
P15 100m Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 12,15
300m   Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 39,38
800m Martin Lundqvist IK Sisu 2.14,03
100m häck Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 15,23
300m häck . . . . . . . . .
Höjd Axel Fredriksen Hovslätts IK 1.60
Stav Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 3.10
Längd Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 5,83
Tresteg Axel Fredriksen Hovslätts IK 11,92
Kula Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 14.40
Diskus Pontus Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 43,48
Slägga Tommy Fors Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 47,52
Spjut Pontus Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 51,87
F15 100m Nathalie Lundborg IK Sisu 13.00
300m Sara Nilsson FIK Kalmarsund 44,38
800m Sara Liljenström IK Sisu 2.36,65
80m häck Elsa Salomonsson FIK Kalmarsund 13.20
300m häck Julia Knutsson IK Sisu 51,06
Höjd Johanna Håkansson IK Hinden 1,48
Stav Sara Liljenström IK Sisu 2.40
Längd Linda Beckius IK Sisu 4.80
Tresteg Linda Beckius IK Sisu 10,16
Kula My Finnman Högby IF 11.30
Diskus Erica Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 34,87
Slägga Emma Wennerström IK Hinden 37,61
Spjut Elsa Salomonsson FIK Kalmarsund 31,32
M35 100m Tomas Fanta Oskarshamns SK 12,35
800m Tommy Unosson Oskarshamns SK 2.08,97
1500m Tommy Unosson Oskarshamns SK 4.24,05
Längd Tomas Fanta Oskarshamns SK 5,94
Kula Jan Svensson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10.10
Diskus Tomas Fanta Oskarshamns SK 28,61
Spjut Tomas Fanta Oskarshamns SK 44,55
M40 100m Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna  11.86
200m Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna  23,89
800m Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 2.18.80
1500m Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 4,49,62
Längd Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna  6,62
Kula Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna  11,82
Diskus Sonny Bodén IK Hinden 24,88
Spjut Kent Nygren IK Hakarpspojkarna  42,07
M45 100m Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 12,76
200m Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 25,53
400m Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 63,45
800m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 2.12,39
1500m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 4.41.46
Höjd Stellan Broman Eksjö Södra IK 1.40
Stav Stellan Broman Eksjö Södra IK 2.00
Längd Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5,12
Tresteg Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10,71
Kula Stefan Fredriksson Södra Vi IF 12,27
Diskus Stefan Fredriksson Södra Vi IF 39,35
Slägga Evert Kvist Alvesta FI 36,68
M50 100m Kjell Alnevik Hovslätts IK 13.,15
200m Roland Fridholm Stensjöns IF 26,54
1500m Stefan Rohde Högby IF 5.08,58
Höjd Stefan Rohde Högby IF 1,61
Stav Sven Magnusson Gnosjö FK 2.70
Längd Kjell Alnevik Hovslätts IK 5,29
Kula Kjell Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 29,45
Diskus Kjell Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 29,45
Slägga Kjell Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 42,55
Spjut Roland Fridholm Stensjöns IF 40,05
M55 400m Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 70,61
1500m Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 5.21,67
Höjd Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1.30
Stav Arne Svensson FIK Kalmarsund 2.70
Längd Lennart Sallergård Stensjöns IF 4,64
Kula Arne Svensson FIK Kalmarsund 10,44
Diskus Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 30,74
Slägga Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 27,48
Spjut Anders Rotviker Oskarshamns SK 25,58
M60 100m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna  14,92w
200m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna  30,62
400m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna  74,21
1500m Jan Johansson Oskarshamns SK 5.53,03
Höjd Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1,41
Stav Agne Bergmark Stensjöns IF 2.50
Längd Agne Bergmark Stensjöns IF 4,46w
Tresteg Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9,17
Kula Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna  12,68
Diskus Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna  39,39
Slägga Ambjörn Martinsson Stensjöns IF 41,16
Spjut Ambjörn Martinsson Stensjöns IF 41,16
M65 100m Folke Lindskog Ljungby FIK 21.10
200m Folke Lindskog Ljungby FIK 49,22
400m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 70.10
800m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 2.54,52
1500m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 6.10,17
Höjd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 1,41
Stav Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 2,45
Längd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 3.90
Tresteg Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 7,36
Kula George Johansson Högby IF 10,38
Diskus George Johansson Högby IF 42,56
Slägga George Johansson Högby IF 41.10
Spjut Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 29,89
M70 100m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 16,73
200m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 33,84
400m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 78.30
800m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 3.12,13
1500m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 6.59,25
Längd Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3,39
Kula Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9,06
Diskus Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 26,32
Slägga Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 25,46
M75 1500m Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 6.32.30
Höjd Nils-Bertil Nevrup Ljungby FIK 1,31
Kula Nils-Bertil Nevrup Ljungby FIK 9,44
M80 100m Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 19,02w
80m häck Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 20.90
Höjd Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 1.10
Stav Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 1.70
Längd Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 3,08
Trestg Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 6,89
Kula Torsten Arvidsson IFK Borgholm 6,16
Diskus Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 21,37
Slägga Eskil Ljunggren Wärnamo SK 18,51
Spjut Torsten Arvidsson IFK Borgholm 12,42
M85 Kula Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 7,22
Diskus Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 19,12
Slägga Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 16,27
Spjut Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 15.10
K35 800m Madu Roth Oskarshamns SK 29,53
1500m Susanne Zetterström Målilla-Mörlunda SK 5.39,69
K40 100m Anna-Karin gabrielsson Wärnamo SK 15,29
Längd Anna-Karin gabrielsson Wärnamo SK 4,19
K45 800m Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2.44,32
1500m Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.34,72
Längd Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3,97
Tresteg Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 7,71
Kula Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 6,64
K50 Slägga AnnLis Hellsten Oskarshamns SK 29.70
K55 400m Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 93,13
800m Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 3.22,8
1500m Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 6.31,53
K60 Kula Ann-Marie Israelsson Skillingaryds FK 7,26
Diskus Ann-Marie Israelsson Skillingaryds FK 18,63

Jönköping 2005-06-22: DM/VDM och JDM19 5000m
 
M   Lars Johansson Brittatorps TK 15.04,87
K   Jessica Gylfe Högby IF 18.23,36
P19   ---    
M35   Christer Ryman Skillingaryds FK 16.04,28
M40   Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 17.44,72
M45   Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 17.44,68
M50   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 17.26,50
M55   Lars Wykman IK Hakarpspojkarna 17.40,73
M60   Håkan Andersson Skillingaryds FK 21.54,87
M65   Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 22.00,58
M70   Stig Ekström Växjö LK 24.09,69
M75   Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 23.25,94
K35   Susanne Zetterström Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 21.36,47
K45   Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 20.30,34

Oskarshamn 2005-07-06: DM/VDM 10000m
 
M   Jonas Andersson Högby IF 33.05,1
K   Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 43.22,2
M35   Christer Ryman Skillingaryds FK 33.12,0
M40   Niklas Wikner Tranås AIF FI 33.29,1
M45   Christer Freij Oskarshamns SK 34.33,5
M50   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 37.06,5
M55   Hans Eriksson Eksjö Södra IK 39.41,9
M60   Håkan Andersson Skillingaryds FK 47.13,0
M65   Håkan Sjöö Växjö LK 51.09,7
M75   Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 46.42,1
K35   Susanne Zetterström Målilla-Mörlunds SK 45.39,0
K45   Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 43.22,2
K55   Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 47.49,3
K60   Måd Thorsell Växjö LK 50.59,0

Högby 2005-07-13: Stora DM, Dag 2
 
M 200m Camilo Karlström Högby IF 22,88
800m Johan Svensson FIK Kalmarsund 1.58.20
400m häck Camilo Karlström Högby IF 59.10
Stav Simon Assarsson IK Sisu 2.80
Diskus Per Rosell FIK Kalmarsund 40,97
K 200m Malin Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 26,24
800m Olivia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 2.27,44
400m häck . . . . . . . . .
Stav Hedvig Samuelsson FIK Färjestaden 2.90
Diskus Rebecka Karlsson Alvesta FI 28,55
F19 3000m Sofia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 11.12,85
P17 3000m Simon Rohde Högby IF 10.06.50
F17 2000m . . . . . . . . .
P15 2000m Martin Lundqvist IK Sisu 6.18,16
F15 2000m . . . . . . . . .

Villstad 2005-07-30--31: Stora DM, Dag 3
 
M 400m    Mattias lennartsson Södra Vi IF 51,88
100m häck Nicklas Isaksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 18,04
Tresteg Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 12,91
Höjd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 1,96
Kula Peter Fritz IK Sisu 11,93
K 400m Maja Olofsson IFK Växjö 61,12
100m häck . . . . .. . ..
Tresteg Sarah Nodbrant Hovslätts IK 10,83
Höjd Jonna Bramstedt FIK Kalmarssund 1,62
Kula Rebecka Karlsson Alvesta FI 8,98

Nässjö 2005-08-06: UDM 14, 13, 12. Dag 1
 
P14 300m Arvid Berglund Tranås AIF 41,03
800m Danny Fransson IFK Växjö 2.17,67
100m häck Arvid Berglund Tranås  AIF 14,96
Tresteg Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 11,56
Höjd Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 1,74
Kula Sebastian Arvidsson Habo FI-04 10,48
Diskus Axel Henrysson Stensjöns IF 30,93
F14 300m Frida Simfors IK Hakarspojkarna 42,03
800m Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 2.26,71
80m häck Frida Simfors IK Hakarspojkarna 12,46
Längd Ida Carlsson Oskarshamns SK 5,03
Stav Hedvig Samuelsson FIK Färjestaden 2,98
Spjut Frida Engström IFK Växjö 36,91
Slägga My Östh Gustafsson Tranås AIF 32,87
P13 600m Herman Danielsson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.36,45
60m häck Mattias Olander Högby IF 9,80
Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,18
Höjd Sebastian Karlsson Glasrikets RC 1,64
Kula Sebastian Ljung Ljungby FIK 11,89
Diskus Mattias Olander Högby IF 37,69
F13 600m Nikki Kristiansson FIK Färjestaden 1.49,46
60m häck Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF 10,60
Längd Gabriella Nykvist Tranås AIF 4,46
Stav Angelika Gustavsson FIK Färjestaden 2,68
Spjut Hanna Bjärkvik Hovslätts IK 32,29
Slägga Amanda Liljenström IK Sisu 33,22
P12 200m Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 28,31
60m häck Mattias Johansson IK Sisu 11,62
Längd Mattias Johansson IK Sisu 4,46
Diskus Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 26,52
Spjut Alex Andersson Stensjöns IF 30,70
F12 200m Evelina Grenmyr IK Hinden 29,64
60m häck Evelina Grenmyr IK Hinden 11,59
Längd Mimmi Carlsson IK Hinden 4,49
Diskus Victoria Andersson Stensjöns IF 20,16
Spjut Emma Hansson IK Sisu 23,51

Eksjö 2005-08-07: UDM 14, 13, 12. Dag 2
 
P14 100m Mikael Storm Eksjö Södra IK 12,31
2000m Danny Fransson IFK Växjö 6.34,97
300m häck Arvid Berglund Tranås AIF FI 45,42
Längd Viktor Josefsson IK Sisu 5,56
Stav Simon Assarsson IK Sisu 3,13
Spjut Axel Hnnrysson Stensjöns IF 42,72
Slägga Axel Hnnrysson Stensjöns IF 27,58
F14 100m Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 12,78
2000m Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 7.07,96
300m häck Frida Simfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 46,88
Tresteg Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 20,81
Höjd Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 1,48
Kula Frida Engström IFK Växjö 10.50
Diskus Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 34,77
P13 80m