MÄSTARE

Aktiva från Småland som blivit mästare i Götalandsmästerskap och Distriktsmästerskap.

2006

GÖTALANDSMÄSTERSKAP

BORÅS 2006-03-11--12: IGM 14/13

P14 Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 12.77
  Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 13.75
P13 Kula Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 10.83
F14 60m Hanna Adriansson Wärnamo SK 7.94
F13 800m Kajsa Eriksson IFK Växjö 2:32.61
  Stav Angelica Bengtsson IFK Växjö 3.40

KARLSHAMN 2006-06-17--18: GM 14/13 I STAFETT

P14 4x100m   Högby IF 53.35
  3x800m   Högby IF 7:46.44
F14 4x100m   Wärnamo SK 53.76

 

DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP

VÄXJÖ 2006-01-07--08: IDM, IJDM19, IUDM 17/15/14 I MÅNGKAMP SAMT IJDM19 OCH IUDM17

M Sjukamp . . . . . . . ..
K Femkamp . . . . . . . ..
P19 60m Robin Löfgren Högby IF 7,36
1500m Alawi Hussein Brittatorps TK 4.32,73
60m häck Olof Hjertman IFK Växjö 9.10
Höjd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 1,96
Stav Olof Hjertman IFK Växjö 3.65
Längd Johan Andersson Villstads GIF 5,91
Tresteg Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 13.90
Kula Per Rosell FIK Kalmarsund 15,34
Sjukamp . . . . . . . . .
F19 60m Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 8,25
1500m . . . . . . . . .
60m häck Maria Axelsson Hovslätts IK 10,18
Höjd . . . . . . . . .
Stav . . . . . . . ..
Längd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 5.47
Tresteg Sarah Nodbrant Hovslätts IK 11,38
Kula Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 11,43
Femkamp  . . . . . . . ..
P17 60m Dennis Carlsson Alvesta FI 7,48
1500m Simon Rohde Högby IF 4.35,67
60m häck Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 8,85
Höjd Axel Fredriksen Hovslätts IK 1,69
Stav Henning Nåbo Hovslätts IK 3,44
Längd Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 6,16
Tresteg Mattias Lind Alvesta FI 13,11
Kula Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 16,8
Sjukamp Tommy Lantz Trtanås AIF FI 2969e
F17 60m Natalie Lundborg IK Sisu 8,04
1500m Elin Persson IFK Växjö 5.15,92
60m häck Lisa Nyström FIK Kalmarsund 9,59
Höjd Frida Engström IFK Växjö 1.60
Stav Elin Persson IFK Växjö 2,64
Längd Martina Damgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 4,94
Tresteg Linda Beckius IK Sisu 10,54
Kula Anna Wessman IFK Växjö 12,47
Femkamp Malin Andersson Habo FIF_04 3245e
P15 Sjukamp Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 5567e
F15 Femkamp Hanna Pettersson IFK Växjö 4060e
P14 Sjukamp Olof Göransson Tranås AIF FI 3492
F14 Femkamp Miriam Hammarström IFK Växjö 3303e

KARLSKRONA 2006-01-14--15: STORA IDM

M 60m Nicklas Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 7.10
200m Camilo Karlsttröm FIK Kalmarsund 23,53
400m Johan Svensson FIK Kalmarsund 51,87
800m Johan Svensson FIK Kalmarsund 1,59,83
1500m Simon Rohde Högby IF 4.30,41
3000m Martin Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.57,14
60m häck . . . . . . . . .
Höjd Nicklas Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 2.06
Stav Håkan Jedhammar IFK Växjö 5.00
Längd Nicklas Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 7,03
Tresteg Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 13, 51
Kula Per Rosell FIK Kalmarsund 14,93
K 60m Jenny Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 7,79
200m Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 26,33
400m Emma Ulfberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 62,17
800m Malin Nilsson IFK Växjö 2.35,68
1500m Maria Biesert IFK Växjö 5.28,72
3000m . . . . . . . ..
60m häck . . . . . . . . .
Höjd Ida Carlsson Oskarshamns SK 1,63
Stav Linda Persson IFK Växjö 4,15
Längd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 5,67
Trsteg Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 11,47
Kula . . . . . . . . .

VÄXJÖ 2006-01-21: IUDM 15/14/13/12 I 800M/1000M, STAV OCH TRESTEG

P15 1000m Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 2.52,47
Stav Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 3,36
Tresteg Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 12,34
F15 1000m Linda Johansson IFK Växjö 3.24,48
Stav Odabella Kulevska IFK Växjö 3,01
Tresteg Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 11,57
P14 1000m Herman Danielsson Oskarshamns SK 2.58,39
Stav Joakim Widén IFK Växjö 2,36
Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,57
F14 1000m Josefine Gabrielsson Oskarshamns SK 3.38,4
Stav Linnéa Björling Kalmar SK 2,76
Tresteg Linnéa Björling Kalmar SK 9,89
P13 800m Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 2.35.40
Stav Felix Dubrefjord Villstads GIF 2,26
Tresteg Felix Dubrefjord Villstads GIF 10.40
F13 800m Sara kalbesson IFK Växjö 2.34,09
Stav Angelica Bengtsson IFK Växjö 3,26
Tresteg Olivia Norbe IFK Växjö 10.30
P12 800m Carl Andersson IFK Växjö 2.36,01
Stav Victor Ivarsson IFK Växjö 2,06
Tresteg Victor Ivarsson IFK Växjö 10,01
F12 800m Stina Pettersson Ljungby  FIK 2.38,85
Stav Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 1,86
Tresteg Hilda Broo IFK Växjö 10,10

JÖNKÖPING 2006-01-22: IVDM

M35 60m Johan Helgesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.60
Kula Leif Gustavsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10,53
M40 60m Peter R0sén Hovslätts IK 7,49
60m häck Svante Edvardsson Villstads GIF 10.30
Längd Svante Edvardsson Villstads GIF 5,23
Kula Peter R0sén Hovslätts IK 9,42
M45 60m Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8,19
Höjd Stefan Julsgård Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1,45
Längd Ingemar Pilgard Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5,06
Kula Mats Ydman Mullsjö FIK 10,44
M50 60m Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 8,41
60m häck Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 10,64
M55 60m Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 14,99
Höjd Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1,45
Längd Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3,71
Kula Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9,87
M60 60m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.10
Höjd Agne Bergmark Stensjöns IF 1,35
Längd Agne Bergmark Stensjöns IF 4.40
Kula Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna 12,42
M65 60m Ingvar Ellbring Stensjöns IF 9,93
60m häck Ingvar Ellbring Stensjöns IF 14,17
Höjd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 1,35
Längd Ingvar Ellbring Stensjöns IF 3.60
Kula Antero Niskanen Wärnamo SK 8,37
M80 Höjd Nils-Bertil Nevrup Ljungby FIK 1.25
Kula Nils-Bertil Nevrup Ljungby FIK 9,27
M85 60m Torsten Arvidsson IFK Borgholm 19,62
Kula Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 6,85
K40 60m Carina Palmquist Villstads GIF 8,32
Längd Carina Palmquist Villstads GIF 5,03
K50 60m häck Ann Axelsson Hovslätts IK 10,61
Längd Ann Axelsson Hovslätts IK 4,12

KARLSKRONA 2006-02-19: IVDM 800M OCH 3000M

M35 3000m Morgan Nilsson OK Njudung 10.03,81
M40 800m Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 2.14,93
3000m Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 10.25,35
M45 800m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 2.14,04
3000m Anders Dahlström Högby IF 9.40,27
M50 800m Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 2.17,61
3000m Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 10.17,70
M55 800m Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra IK 2.38,42
M70 3000m Ingvar Arvidsson IFK Bogholm 14.40,38
M75 800m Ingvar Lundberg Gnosjö FK 3.49.82
3000m Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 14.01.63
K55 800m Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 3.23,80
3000m Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 13.53,38

VÄXJÖ 2006-02-25: IUDM 15/14/13/12

P15 60m Alen Besic Tranås AIFFI 7,62
60m häck Carl-Johan Stenmalm IFK Växjö 8,76
Höjd Carl-Johan Stenmalm IFK Växjö 1.70
Längd Alen Besic Tranås AIFFI 5,78
Kula Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 13.50
F15 60m Frida Simfors IK Hakapspojkarna 8,05
60m häck Tove Karlsson FIK Kalmarsund 9,42
Höjd Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 1.59
Längd Ida Carlsson Oskarshamns SK 5,16
Kula Frida Engström IFK Växjö 10,84
P14 60m Mattias Olander Högby IF 7,61
60m häck Mattias Olander Högby IF 9,13
Höjd Mattias Olander Högby IF 1,71
Längd Mattias Olander Högby IF 5,49
Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,04
F14 60m Hanna Adriansson Wärnamo SK 7,99
60m häck Miriam Hammarstöm IFK Växjö 9,42
Höjd Victoria Johansson Tranås AIFFI 1,58
Längd Hanna Adriansson Wärnamo SK 4,82
Kula Victoria Johansson Tranås AIFFI 10,71
P13 60m Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8,35
60m häck Hampus Widlund IFK Växjö 10,53
Höjd Alex Andersson Stensjöns IF 1,52
Längd Mattias Johansson IK Sisu 4,7
Kula Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 10,21
F13 60m Nicole Uddén IK Sisu 8,52
60m häck Elina Rapp IK Sisu 10,66
Höjd Kajsa Eriksson IFK Växjö 1,43
Längd Nicole Uddén IK Sisu 4,96
Kula Emma Persson Högby IF 11,06
P12 60m Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo IFK Växjö 8,74
60m häck Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo IFK Växjö 10,52
Höjd Simon Björn IFK Växjö 1,39
Längd Victor Ivarsson IFK Växjö 4,86
Kula Robert Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 10,73
F12 60m Nikki Berglund FIK Färjestaden 8,98
60m häck Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 10,8
Höjd Ida Virdebrant IFK Växjö 1,45
Längd Ida Virdebrant IFK Växjö 4,66
Kula Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 9,27

TRARYD 2006-04-22: DM, JDM, UDM, VDM I TERRÄNG

M 4000m Fredrik Johansson IFK Växjö 11,54
Dito lagtäv Högby IF ( Jonas Andersson, Sonny Karlsson,  
  Simon Rohde)   38,19
12000m Jonas Andersson Högby IF 38,56
Dito lagtäv Högby IF (Jonas Andersson, Sonny Karlsson,  
  Gustav Karlsson)   1.51,56
K 4000m Malin Öhrn IFK Växjö 13.30
Dito lagtäv IFK Växjö (Malin Öhrn, Maria Besert,  
  IdaBlasek)   46,13
8000m Jessica Gylfe Högby IF 31,41
Dito lagtäv Högby IF (Jessica Gylfe, Katarina Nilsson,  
  Camilla Persson)   1.39,52
P19 4000m Erik Wretstöm SK Graal 13,08
Dito lagtäv . . . . . . . . .
F19 4000m Olivia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 14,53
Dito lagtäv . .. . . . . .  .
P17 4000m Eric Dahlqvist IFK Växjö 13,08
Dito lagtäv IFK Växjö (Eric Dahlqvist, Robin Lindgren,  
  Nils Dahlqvist)   41,33
F17 4000m Maria Biesert IFK Växjö 16.10
Dito lagtäv . . . .  .. . . .
P15 4000m Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 13,23
Dito lagtäv Högby IF (Marcus Nilsson, Oskar Thor,  
  Markus Johansson)   41.10
F15 4000m Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 15,34
Dito lagtäv Eksjö Södra IK ( Lina Andreasson, Emmy Jardén,
  Lovisa Bauer)   51,37
P14 4000m Gustav Milesson Stensjöns IF 14,06
F14 4000m Frida Persson IK Hakarpspojkarna 15,56
P13 2000m Adam Henrysson Stensjöns IF 7,33
Dito lagtäv Stensjöns IF (Adam Henrysson, David Fridell,  
  Alex Andersson)   23,29
F13 2000m Sara Kalebsson IFK Växjö 7,42
Dito lagtäv Ljungby FIK (Kajsa Lundberg, Frida Svensson,  
  Alexandra Petersson) 24,43  
P12 2000m David Fridell Stensjöns IF 7,38
F12 2000m Kajsa Lundberg Ljjungby FIK 8,09
Mini-DM      
P11 1000m Oliver Sierup Eksjö Södra IK 4,43
F11 1000m Jenny Biesert Ljungby FIK 4,41
P10 1000m Johan Ligård MarkarydsFIK 4,59
F10 1000m Julia Eriksson Ljungby FIK 5,17
M35 4000m Sonny Karlsson Högby IF 13,05
M40 4000m Peter Nilsson Elmhults SC 13,09
M45 4000m Christer Freij Oskarshamns SK 13,17
M50 4000m Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 13,42
M55 4000m Arne Jacobsson Södra Vi IF 14,49
M60 4000m Göran Holst Bottnaryds IF 16,23
M65 4000m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 18,15
M70 4000m Ingvar Fransson Växjö Norra IF 18,18
M75 4000m Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 18,56
M80 4000m Erik Johansson Alvesta FI 32,07
Veteraner lagtävl M Högby IF (Sonny Karlsson, Carl-Gustaf Nilsson,
  Anders Thor)   41,14
K35 4000m Malin Öhrn IFK Växjö 13.30
K40 4000m Maria Pettesson OK Njudung 14,57
K45 4000m Pia Karlsson MarkarydsFIK 17,14
K50 4000m Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 15,58
K55 4000m Elisabeth Wibrån Eksjö Södra IK 18,26
K60 4000m Helen Andertoft MarkarydsFIK 22,14
Veteraner lagtävl K Högby IF (Katarina Nilsson, Camilla Persson,
  Lena Thor)   49,46

VIMMERBY 2006-05-25: DM/VDM I HALVMARATHON
 
M Halvmarathon Sonny Karlsson Högby IF 1.18,29
K   Terese Petersson Högby IF 1.33,44
M35   Sonny Karlsson Högby IF 1.18,29
M40   Lennart Pettersson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.24,28
M45   Nils-Allan Torstensson Hultsfreds LK 1.22,57
M50   Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 1.24,44
M55   Silmo Safouane Hultsfreds LK 1.29,05
M60   Wåge Gustavsson Eksjö Södra IK 1.50,24
M65   Håkan Sjöö Växjö LK 2.01,32
M70   Ingvar Fransson Växjö Norra IF 1.50,35
M75   Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 1.54,16
K35   Siv Persson Målilla-Mörlunda SK 1.35,58
K55   Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 1.50,24

VÄXJÖ 2006-05-28: DM/UDM I STAFETT
 
M 4x100m IK Hakarpspojkarna ( Daniel Rogemark, Martin  
  Rogemark, Johan Helgesson, Andreas Nyberg) 43,75
4x400m IK Hakarpspojkarna ( Daniel Rogemark, Martin  
  Rogemark, Johan Helgesson, Andreas Nyberg) 3.34,98
4x1500m SK Graal ( Eric Wretström, Carl Bladh-Johansson-
  Jonas Almarsson, Daniel Evaldsson) 18.14,61
K 4x100m IK Hakarpspojkarna (Linn Bobacken, Rebecka Moyo,
  Emma Ulfberg, Frida Simfors) 50,39
4x400m IK Hakarpspojkarna (Linn Bobacken, Rebecka Moyo,
  Malin Andersson, Frida Simfors) 4.08,96
3x1500m Högby IF ( Therese Petersson, Sara Axelsson,  
  Jessica Gylfe)   15.58,11
P17 4x100m Högby IF ( Simon Rohde, Oskar Thor,  
  Jonathan Persson, Erik Romberg) 48,62
3x800m Högby IF ( Simon Rohde, Jonathan Persson,  
  Erik Romberg)   7.02.48
F17 4x100m IK Sisu (Julia Knutsson, Malin Johansson,  
  Linda Beckius, My Larsson) 53.94
3x800m IFK Växjö (Maria Biesert, Elin Pesson,  
  Ida Blasek)   7.36.35
P15 4x100m Högby IF (Oskar Thor, Markus Johansson,  
  Marcus Nilsson, Mattias Olander) 49,.09
3x800m Högby IF (OskarThor, Marcus Nisson,  
  Markus Johansson)   6.25,98
F15 4x100m IFK Växjö ( Sofia Klingborg,  Amanda Josefsson,
  Linda Johansson, Hanna Pettersson) 51,17
3x800m IFK Växjö ( Linda Johansson, Anna Magnusson,
  Amalia Josefsson)   7.59,90
P13 4x80m IFK Växjö ( Hampus Widlund, Tobias Klingborg,
  Tom Tuvhag,  Joel Aronsson) 45,13
3x600m Stenjsöns IF ( Adam Henrysson, David Fridell,  
  Jens Williamsson)   5.31,87
F13 4x80m IK Hakarpspojkarna ( Olivia Danell, Stina Jönsson,
  Mikaela Wikström, Ellen Wikström) 44,18
3 x 600m IFK Växjö ( Christina Voicu, Kajsa Eriksson,  
  Sara Kalebsson)   5.34,54

JÖNKÖPING 2006-05-30: DM, DAG 1
 
M 100m Erik Karlsson IFK Växjö 11,11
400m Erik Lundvik IFK Växjö 49.60
1500m Fredrik Johansson IFK Växjö 4.00,25
110m häck Odd Wiking IFK Växjö 15,91
Höjd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 1,95
Längd Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 6,28
Diskus Mikael Johansson IK Sisu 38,81
Spjut Elias Ericsson FIK Kalmarsund 55,44
K 100m Stina Smibacker IFK Växjö 12,22
400m Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 57,3
1500m Emelie Stenqvist Hjortens SK 4.54,99
100m häck Emma Magnusson IFK Växjö 14,47
Höjd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 1.50
Längd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 5,51
Diskus Hanna Erlandsson Hovsläts IK 35,14
Spjut Marie Barenfeld IFK Växjö 37,02

ALVESTA 2006-06-11: JDM19, UDM 17/15, VDM DAG 1
 
P19 Kula David Hällgren Eksjö Södra IK 12,65
Diskus Per Rosell FIK Kalmarsund 47,45
Slägga Erik Svensson IFK Växjö 40,27
Spjut Ted Engstrand Wärnamo SK 43,27
F19 Kula Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 12,61
Diskus Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 38,27
Slägga Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 44,56
Spjut Maria Bengtsson IFK Växjö 30,52
P17 Kula Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 16.54
Diskus Erik Romberg Högby IF 33.05
Slägga Claes Göransson Hovslätts IK 44,73
Spjut Jonas Karlsson FIK Kalmarsund 52.62
F17 Kula Hanna Erlandsson Hovslätts IK 13,12
Diskus Hanna Erlandsson Hovslätts IK 32.22
Slägga Emmie Lundqvist Alvesta FI 35,22
Spjut Tina Olsson IFK Växjö 36,11
P15 Kula Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 13,92
Diskus Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 43,82
Slägga Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 39,68
Spjut Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 45,8
F15 Kula Lisa Linell Ljungby FIK 4,73
Diskus Martina Carlsson Habo FIF-04 38,89
Slägga Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 30,62
M35 800m Tommy Unosson Oskarshamns SK 2.09,83
Kula Christer Svensson Växjö LK 6.00
Diskus Christer Svensson Växjö LK 11,34
Slägga Christer Svensson Växjö LK 9,25
Spjut Christer Svensson Växjö LK 19,31
M40 800m Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 2.13,53
Spjut Kalle Svensson Växjö LK 23,14
M45 800m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 2.10,39
M50 800m Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 2.18,23
Kula Dario Bonasin IFK Växjö 11,31
Diskus Dario Bonasin IFK Växjö 31,67
Slägga Stellan Broman Eksjö Södra IK 30,02
Spjut Dario Bonasin IFK Växjö 43,11
M55 800m Hans Eriksson Eksjö Södra IK 2.34,01
Kula Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10,37
Diskus Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 31,52
Slägga Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 34,69
Spjut Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 36,42
M60 800m Göran Holst Bottnaryds IF 2.39,94
Kula Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna 12,03
Diskus Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna 38,06
Slägga Ambjörn Martinsson Stensjöns IF 39,92
Spjut Peter Hackenschmidt IK Hakarpspojkarna 37,31
M65 800m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 2.44,66
Kula Georg Johansson Högby IF 9,99
Diskus Georg Johansson Högby IF 38.30
Slägga Georg Johansson Högby IF 39,48
Spjut Antero Niskanen Wärnamo SK 32.30
M70 800m Ingvar Fransson Växjö Norra IF 3.22,58
Kula Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9,05
Diskus Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 21,45
Slägga Allan Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 25,45
M75 800m Kjell Linder Väckelsångs IK 3.27,84
Kula Sten Medelius Högby IF 7,78
Diskus Sten Medelius Högby IF 20,35
Slägga Sten Medelius Högby IF 18.30
Spjut Sten Medelius Högby IF 16,67
M80 800m Erik Johansson Alvesta FI 5.00,99
Kula Rune Lindström IFK Borgholm 7,29
Diskus Rune Lindström IFK Borgholm 17,18
Slägga Rune Lindström IFK Borgholm 13,43
Spjut Rune Lindström IFK Borgholm 13.20
M85 Kula Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 7,78
Diskus Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 17,18
Slägga Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 14.60
Spjut Idolf Sandahl Stensjöns IF 13,49
K40 800m  Susanne Johansson Växjö LK 3.05,02
K45 800m Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2.58,24
Kula Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 6,57
Diskus Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 17,68
Slägga Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 17.06
K50 800m Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 2,53,24
Kula Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 8,41
Diskus Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 21,81
Slägga Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 27,15
Spjut Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 17,57
K60 800m Kerstn Sand Växjö LK 3.19,96
Diskus Majken Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 15.70
Slägga Majken Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 19,49

EKSJÖ 2006-06-14: DM, DAG 2
 
M 200m Nicklas Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 22,13
800m  Mats Granström Eksjö Södra IK 1.59,25
Stav Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 3.50
Tresteg Daniel Lennartsson Södra Vi IF 14,25
Kula Nicklas Wiberg FIK Kalmarsund 14,38
Slägga Stefan Holst Bottnaryds IF 47,23
K 200m Rebecca Eriksson Södra Vi IF 25,44
800m  Lina Andreasson Eksjö Södra IK 2.24,21
Stav Sara Liljenström IK Sisu 2.40
Tresteg Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 11,06
Kula Maie Barenfeld IFK Växjö 12,42
Slägga Rebecka Kvist Alvesta FI 55,14

HÖGBY 2006-07-29: DM, VDM I MARATHON
 
M Marathon Niklas Wikner Tranås AIF FI 2.48,53
K   Ulrika Tyrén IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.18,36
M35   Tommy Hagberg Växjö LK 3.30,32
M40   Niklas Wikner Tranås AIF FI 2.48,53
M45   Kurt Göransson Västerviks OK 3.11,13
M50   Owe Gustavsson IK Vista 4.32,27
M65   Håkan Sjöö Växjö LK 4.35,22
K40   Anita Jönsson Högby IF 4.02,00

VILLSTAD 2006-07-29--30: JDM19, UDM 17/15, VDM, DAG 2
 
P19 400m    
1500m . ..    
110m häck . ..    
2000m hinder      
Tresteg . ..    
Stav . ..    
F19 400m Erika Jonasson IFK Växjö 60,83
1500m . ..    
100m häck . . .    
2000m hinder . ..    
Tresteg Sarah Nodbrant Hovslätts IK 10,95
Stav . . .    
P17 400m Victor Andersson Eksjö Södra IK 56,56
1500m . . .    
110m häck Adam Björling FIK Kalmarsund 15,27
2000m hinder Simon Rohde Högby IF 6.55,43
Tresteg Karl Wilsborn IFK Växjö 13,58w
Stav . . .    
F17 400m Emma Ulfsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 66,46
1500m . . .    
100m häck Lisa Nyström FIK Kalmarsund 15,77
1500m hinder  . ..    
Tresteg Malin Andersson Habo FIF-04 11,29
Stav . . .    
P15 300m Mikael Storm Eksjö Södra IK 38,16
100m häck Carl-Johan Stenmalm Villstads GIF 14,52
1500m hinder Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 4.54,85
Tresteg Alexander Augustsson Villstads GIF 11,38
Stav Simon Assarsson IK Sisu 3.40
F15 300m Rebecka Moyo IK Hakarpspojkarna 42,03
80m häck Tove Karlsson FIK Kalmarsund 12,28
1500m hinder Linda Johansson IFK Växjö 5.56,06
Tresteg Emma Waldo Villstads GIF 10,93
Stav Hedvig Samuelsson FIK Kalmarsund 3,35
M35 1500m Geir Inge Folkesson Anderstorps OK 4.54,05
3000m hinder Geir Inge Folkesson Anderstorps OK 11,26,76
M40 110m häck Svante Edvardsson Villstads GIF 17,43
M45 400m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 60,46
1500m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 4,45,16
3000m hinder Peter Valtersson Anderstorps OK 12.15,49
M50 400m Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 71,44
1500m Lennart Peterson Wärnamo SK 5.56,95
100m häck Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 18,60w
Tresteg Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 8,47
Stav Sven Magnusson Gnosjö FK 2.50
M60 400m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 72,66
1500m Alexis Larsson Ljungby FIK 5,32,23
100m häck Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 22m81w
Tresteg Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9,04
Stav Arne Svensson FIK Färjestaden 2.80
M65 400m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 72,09
1500m Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 5.59,06
100m häck Ingvar Ellbing Stensjöns IF 24,96w
Tresteg Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 7,39
Stav Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 2.30
M70 1500m Stig Ekström Växjö LK 7.10,50
M75 400m Ingvar Lundberg Gnosjö FK 109,41
1500m    Ingvar Lundberg Gnosjö FK 7,49,41
M80 1500m Erik Johansson Alvesta FI 10.16,74
K35 1500m Ingela Erlandsson Brittatorps TK 5,59,57
K45 1500m  Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.41,34
Tresteg Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 7,56

NÄSSJÖ 2006-08-05: UDM 14/13/12, DAG 1
 
P14 300m Sebastian Karlsson Kalmar SK 39,47
800m Patrik Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 2.13,55
100m häck Mattias Olander Högby IF 14,93
Höjd Sebastian Karlsson Kalmar SK 1,68
Tresteg Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,33
Kula Mattias Olander Högby IF 13,59
Diskus Sebastian Karlsson Kalmar SK 35,05
F14 300m Jonna Lindberg Villstads GIF 43,88
800m Lisa Lantz IFK Växjö 2.44,11
80m häck Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 12,84
Stav Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 2,38
Längd Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 4,7
Slägga Veronica Helte Habo FIF -04 29,89
Spjut Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 33,26
P13 200m Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 26,36
600m Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 1.37,23
60m häck Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10,21
Höjd Allex Andersson Stensjöns IF 1,47
Tresteg Mattias Johansson IK Sisu 10,09
Kula Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 11,55
Diskus Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 33,73
F13 200m Nicole Uddén IK Sisu 28,01
600m Kajsa Eriksson IFK Växjö 1.47,30
60m häck Elina Rapp IK Sisu 10,25
Stav Angelica Bengtsson IFK Växjö 3,28
Längd Erika Axelsson-Lusth Habo FIF -04 4,61
Slägga Elina Rapp IK Sisu 29,75
Spjut Angelica Bengtsson IFK Växjö 28,06
P12 200m Petter Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 28,95
60m häck Jesper Lundberg Alvesta FI 10,11
Stav Petter Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2,08
Längd Petter Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 4,77
Diskus Victor Ivarsson IFK Växjö 32,27
Spjut Gustav Kvist Tranås AIF FI 27,11
F12 200m Maria Nylander IFK Växjö 29,04
60m häck Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 10,53w
Stav Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 2,23
Längd Frida Svensson Ljungby FIK 4,16
Diskus Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 28,56
Spjut Kajsa Lundberg Ljungby 23,93

EKSJÖ 2006-08-06: UDM 14/13/12, DAG 2
 
P14 100m Mattias Olander Högby IF 12,58
2000m Gustav Milesson Stensjöns IF 6.34,18
300m häck Johan Nilsson Högby IF 45,05
Längd Mattias Olander Högby IF 5,45
Stav Sebastian Karlsson Kalmar SK 3.20
Slägga Daniel Larsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 36,24
Spjut Sebastian Karlsson Kalmar SK 41,65
F14 100m Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 13,52
2000m Frida Persson IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.49,52
300m häck Lisa lantz IFK Växjö 52.10
Höjd Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 1,52
Tresteg Gabriella Nykvist Tranås AIF FI 9.80
Diskus Veronica Helte Habi FIF -04 28,71
Kula Victoria Johansson Tranås AIF FI 10,13
P13 80m Mattias Carlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10,83
1500m Adam Henrysson Stensjöns IF 5.15,81
Längd Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 4.70
Stav Adam Henrysson Stensjöns IF 2.30
Slägga Kalle Härlebo IK Sisu 26,19
Spjut Filip Larsson Eksjö Södra IK 34,34
F13 80m Ellen Wikström IK Hakarpspojkarna 11,14
1500m Caroline Hjalmarsson Hovslätts IK 5.37,95
Höjd Maria Tell Högby IF 1,44
Tresteg Elina Rapp IK Sisu 19.10
Diskus Emma Persson Högby IF 26,43
Kula Elina Rapp IK Sisu 11,98
P12 80m Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo IFK Växjö 11,13
1500m David Fridell Stensjöns IF 5.15,85
Höjd Petter Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1,45
Tresteg Petter Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 9,36
Kula Alfred Rahm Habo FIF-04 8,92
Slägga Calle Albinsson Stensjöns IF 19,25
F12 80m Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 11,78
1500m Kajsa Lundberg Ljungby FIK 5.31,50
Tresteg Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 9,53
Höjd Stina Petersson Ljungby FIK 1,45
Kula Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 10,75
Slägga Kajsa Lundberg Ljungby FIK 30,06

OSKARSHAMN 2006-08-26: JDM19, UDM 17/15 DAG 3, DM/VDM 10000M
 
M 10000m Jonas Andersson Högby IF 30.40,38
K   Terese Friman Högby IF 39.41,66
P19 100m Joakim Håkansson IK Hinden 12,86
200m Joakim Håkansson IK Hinden 27,99
800m . .. . .. . ..
300m häck . ..    
Höjd . ..    
F19 100m Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 12,7
200m Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 26,92
800m Olivia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 2.19,38
300m häck Emelie Gabrielsson Oskarshamns SK 48,54
Höjd Jasmine Andersson FIK Kalmarsund 1.50
P17 100m John Sallergård Stensjöns IF 11,39
200m John Sallergård Stensjöns IF 23,39
800m Martin Lundqvist IK Sisu 2.06,84
300m häck . ..    
Höjd . ..    
F17 100m Lisa Nyström FIK Kalmarsund 12,9
200m Julia Knutsson IK Sisu 28,85
800m Emma Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 2.44,87
300m häck Lisa Nyström FIK Kalmarsund 49.90
Höjd Malin Månsson Oskarshamns SK 1,56
P15 100m Mikael Storm Eksjö Södra IK 11,91
200m Mikael Storm Eksjö Södra IK 24,32
800m Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 2.06,18
300m häck Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 42,62
Höjd Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 1.72
F15 100m Tove Karlsson FIK Kalmarsund 12,96
200m Tove Karlsson FIK Kalmarsund 27,13
800m . ..    
300m häck . ..    
Höjd Ida Carlsson Oskarshamns SK 1,65
M35 10000m Tommy Unosson Oskarshamns SK 35.49,30
M40   Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 36.56,68
M45 200m Hans Tove Oskarshamns SK 28,23
10000m Håkan Englund Oskarshamns SK 42.40,53
M50 100m Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 13,5
200m Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 28,23
400m häck Peter Danneman Stensjöns IF 89,86
Höjd Lennart Peterson Wärnamo SK 1,44
M60 100m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 14,8
200m Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 31,47
10000m Alexis Larsson Ljungby FIK 43.48,35
Höjd Sveneric Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.20
M65 100m Ingvar Ellbring Stensjöns IF 17,37
200m Ingvar Ellbring Stensjöns IF 37.70
10000m Håkan Sjöö Växjö LK 51.31,47
Höjd Göran Graberg Stensjöns IF 1.38
M70 100m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 16.0
200m Sven Lundström Oskarshamns SK 33,74
M75 10000m Kjell Linder  Väckelsångs IK 48.40,49
M80 Höjd Nils-Bertil Nevrup Ljungby FIK 1,25
K35 10000m Susanne Zetterström Målill-Mörlunda SK 47.10,83
K50   Iréne Rohde Högby IF 47.41,12
K55   Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 48.44,31

JÖNKÖPING 2006-09-09: DM/VDM 5000 METER
 
M 5000m Jonas Andersson Högby IF 15.00,27
K   Malin Öhrn IFK Växjö 17.14,4
M35   Geir Inge Folkestad Anderstorps OK 18.19,91
M40   Sandy Bengtsson Oskarshamns SK 18.06,09
M45   Peter Valtersson Anderstorps OK 18.58.66
M50   Owe Gustavsson IK Vista 24.22,00
M55   Lars Wykman IK Hakarpspojkarna 17.41,90
M60   Alexis Larsson Ljungby FIK 20.36,30
M65   Stig Hagehed Växjö LK 22.34,89