Resultat Julklappsjakten 2009

Datum: 5-6 dec 2009, Plats: Göteborg, Arrangör: Göteborgs KIK.



  M 60m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Paul Thuvesson 84 Vittsjö GIK 7.49
2   Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 7.54
3   Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.56
4   Anton Bergrahm 90 IFK Göteborg 7.64
5   Aljia Osmanovic 90 IK Bergaström 7.85
6   Rogerio Hansson 81 Alingsås IF 7.95
7   Boris Eriksson 43 Högsbo AIK 9.22
8   Jan-Arne Sagdahl 50 Ullevi FK 9.79
 
  M 400m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Benjamin Mullen 87 USA 51.54
2   Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund 51.72
3   Robert Kajsjö 19 Hälle IF 54.57
4   Jan-Arne Sagdahl 50 Ullevi FK 85.09
 
  M 1500m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 4:09.90
2   Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Halmstad 4:14.84
3   Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 4:22.22 P19
4   Viktor Stenberg 90 Ullevi FK 4:23.64
5   Josef Åberg 91 Hälle IF 4:29.25 P19
 
  M Häck 60m
Se P19
 
  M Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Fredrik Sangberg 90 Trollhättans FIK 200
 
191 193 195 197 200 203
F.Sangberg xo - xo - xo xxx
 
  M Stav
2009-12-05
1   Boris Eriksson 43 Högsbo AIK 240
 
200 210 220 230 240 250
B.Eriksson o xo o o xo xxx
 
  M Längd
2009-12-05
1   Jens Mattiasson 85 Vittsjö GIK 6,33
2   Paul Thuvesson 84 Vittsjö GIK 6,12
3   Aljia Osmanovic 90 IK Bergaström 5,23
4   Boris Eriksson 43 Högsbo AIK 3,99
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
B.Eriksson 3,99 x 3,85 3,88 3,75 3,62
A.Osmanovic 5,05 4,84 5,01 5,11 5,15 5,23
J.Mattiasson 6,09 x 6,07 x x 6,33
P.Thuvesson 6,12 x x 5,93 5,93 5,92
 
  M Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13,16
2   Paul Thuvesson 84 Vittsjö GIK 12,93
3   Jens Mattiasson 85 Vittsjö GIK 12,64
4   Patrik Söderqvist 59 Lerum Friidrott 9,21
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
P.Thuvesson 12,31 11,93 12,12 x 12,48 12,93
A.Gyllensten 12,75 9,65 13,16 13,10 x x
P.Söderqvist 8,99 8,86 8,98 8,99 9,21 8,86
J.Mattiasson 12,28 10,70 x 12,64 x 12,63
 
  M Kula
2009-12-05
1   Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 14,11
2   Peter Fritz 74 IK Sisu 11,40
3   Martin Jönsson 90 FI Kalmarsund 11,16
4   Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 10,35
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
M.Jönsson 9,00 10,57 11,16 x x x
P.Åman 13,40 13,91 x 14,11 x x
P.Fritz 11,36 x 11,30 11,40 x x
E.Olsson 10,26 10,26 x 10,35 x x
 
  P19 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 7.36 q
2   Anders Leifsson 92 IK Orient 7.37 q
3   Juan Carlos Da Silvas 91 Mölndals AIK 7.42 q
4   Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.58 q
5   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.62 q
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Tobias Carlsson 91 Trollhättans FIK 7.27 q
2   Niklas Johansson 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.32 q
3   Niclas Ragneberg 91 Trollhättans FIK 7.45 q
4   Jesper Kjär Christensen 92 Randers Atletik 7.64
5   Filip Möller 91 IFK Göteborg 7.80
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Tobias Carlsson 91 Trollhättans FIK 7.26
2   Niklas Johansson 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.29
3   Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 7.34
4   Juan Carlos Da Silvas 91 Mölndals AIK 7.38
5   Niclas Ragneberg 91 Trollhättans FIK 7.41
6   Anders Leifsson 92 IK Orient 7.45
7   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.57
8   Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.64
 
  P19 400m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Alen Besic 91 Tranås AIF 51.80 1
2   Niclas Ragneberg 91 Trollhättans FIK 53.23 3
3   Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 57.07 5
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Josef Åberg 91 Hälle IF 52.78 2
2   Magnus Andersson Balander 91 Mölndals AIK 53.92 4
3   Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 57.22 6
 
  P19 1500m
Se M
 
  P19 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Anders Leifsson 92 IK Orient 8.40 P19
2   Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.55 P19
3   Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 8.89 M
4   Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.99 P19
5   Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 9.98 M
-   Alexander Messer 91 Alingsås IF DQ §F4.?
 
  P19 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Yuan-Zhong Wu 91 IK Sisu 200
2   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 193
3   Alen Besic 91 Tranås AIF 187
4   Rasmus Arbenäs 91 Tranås AIF 183
5   Daniel Larsson 92 Lidköpings IS 183
 
171 176 180 183 185 187 189 191 193 195 197 200 203
D.Larsson - o o xxo xxx
R.Arbenäs o o xo xo xxx
Y.Wu - - - o - o - o o o o xo xxx
A.Besic - o xo xxo o xxo xxx
F.Lindgren - - - - o - o - xxo xxx
 
  P19 Stav
Inga startande
 
  P19 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6,48
2   Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 6,39
3   Jesper Kjär Christensen 92 Randers Atletik 4,03
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
J.Kjär Christensen x x x 4,03 x x
S.Gyllensten 6,33 6,13 x 6,39 6,27 6,34
M.Noghani 6,36 6,23 6,48 x 6,31 6,07
 
  P19 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Rasmus Arbenäs 91 Tranås AIF 13,07
2   Andreas Norström 92 Ullevi FK 11,11
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
R.Arbenäs 12,80 12,84 12,84 13,01 13,07 11,72
A.Norström 11,11 11,11 x 10,97 x 11,11
 
  P19 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 13,58
2   William Cander 92 IK Bergaström 10,78
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
W.Cander 10,07 10,63 10,78 9,92 10,54
C.Ström x 13,33 x 13,58 x x
 
  P17 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 7.48 q
2   Jens Agger 93 SINE-Atletik 7.55 q
3   Henrik Wikström 93 Trollhättans FIK 7.75 q
4   Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 8.09 q
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Viktor Moen 93 Örgryte IS 7.41 q
2   Arvid Happstadius 93 IF Kronan 7.69 q
3   Lasse Pontoppidan 93 SINE-Atletik 7.78 q
4   Patrik Pettersson 93 Falköpings AIK 7.95 q
5   Henrik Svanvig 93 Vejle IF 8.55
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Viktor Moen 93 Örgryte IS 7.46
2   Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 7.54
3   Jens Agger 93 SINE-Atletik 7.61
4   Arvid Happstadius 93 IF Kronan 7.62
5   Lasse Pontoppidan 93 SINE-Atletik 7.69
6   Patrik Pettersson 93 Falköpings AIK 7.75
7   Henrik Wikström 93 Trollhättans FIK 7.83
8   Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 8.20
 
  P17 400m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 54.11
2   Arvid Happstadius 93 IF Kronan 56.85
3   Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 61.09
 
  P17 1500m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Jannick Henriksen 93 SINE-Atletik 4:29.82
2   Niels Bo Wilhelmsen 93 SINE-Atletik 4:31.19
3   Jonas Andersen 93 Aalborg Atletik 4:41.16
4   Andreas Svefelt 93 IF Kronan 5:07.35
5   Morten Drimer 93 SINE-Atletik 5:07.42
 
  P17 Häck 60m
Se P16
 
  P17 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 180
2   Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 175
3   Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 175
4   Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 165
5   Morten Iversen 93 Aalborg Atletik 156
 
138 145 151 156 161 165 169 172 175 177 180 186
O.Persson - - - - - o o xxo xo xxx
J.Börnell - - - o o o xxx
E.Liberg - - - - - - - o - xo xxo xxx
O.Waldner - - - - - o xo xo xxo xxx
M.Iversen - o o xxo xxx
 
  P17 Stav
2009-12-05
1   Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 430
2   Axel Frisén 93 Stocksäters IF 420
3   Henrik Svanvig 93 Vejle IF 290
4   Christian Iversen 93 SINE-Atletik 280
 
230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 390 400 410 420 430 440
C.Iversen o o - o xo o xxx
O.Norström - - - - - - - - - - - - o xxx
H.Svanvig - - - xo o - o xxx
A.Frisén - - - - - - - - xxo o xo o xxx
 
  P17 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 5,90
2   Johan Ehlinger 93 Örgryte IS 5,64
3   Christian Iversen 93 SINE-Atletik 5,24
4   Gustav Svennungsson 93 IK Bergaström 4,74
5   Morten Iversen 93 Aalborg Atletik 4,66
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
J.Ehlinger 5,64 5,42 5,47 5,40 5,48 5,54
G.Svennungsson 4,74 4,58 4,50 4,43 x 4,45
M.Iversen 4,64 4,56 4,66 4,63 3,99 4,50
C.Iversen 5,24 5,15 4,39 x x 4,97
O.Persson 5,57 5,60 5,90 5,56 5,49 5,61
 
  P17 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 11,97
2   Andreas Svefelt 93 IF Kronan 11,27
3   Arvid Happstadius 93 IF Kronan 10,51
4   Henrik Svanvig 93 Vejle IF 9,62
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
H.Svanvig 9,37 x x 9,50 9,62 9,60
A.Svefelt 11,06 10,92 x 11,27 9,91 11,16
A.Happstadius 10,45 10,05 9,81 10,51 10,06 10,13
D.Flisak 11,97 11,51 11,23 11,39
 
  P17 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 11,87
2   Gustav Svennungsson 93 IK Bergaström 7,97
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Liberg x 11,87 x x 11,76 x
G.Svennungsson 6,90 7,57 7,97 7,80 7,50 7,80
 
  P16 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.67 q
2   Mattias Håkansson 94 IK Orient 7.75 q
3   Patrik Birgersson 94 Laholms IF 8.01 q
4   Marcus Johansson 94 Tanums IF 8.28 q
-   Christopher Nilsson 94 Ullevi FK dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Christian Hvass 94 SINE-Atletik 7.79 q
2   Robin Skärström 94 Tanums IF 7.82 q
3   Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 7.88 q
4   Max Oskarsson 94 Tanums IF 8.37 q
5   Jonas Gadegaard 94 Silkeborg AK-77 8.41
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.61
2   Christian Hvass 94 SINE-Atletik 7.66
3   Mattias Håkansson 94 IK Orient 7.70
4   Robin Skärström 94 Tanums IF 7.79
5   Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 7.89
6   Patrik Birgersson 94 Laholms IF 8.07
7   Max Oskarsson 94 Tanums IF 8.32
8   Marcus Johansson 94 Tanums IF 8.42
 
  P16 400m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Marcus Johansson 94 Tanums IF 61.11 5
2   Jonas Gadegaard 94 Silkeborg AK-77 61.61 6
3   Christoffer Prepas 94 IFK Halmstad 63.98 7
-   Jack Johansson 94 Laholms IF dns 99
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 53.38 1
2   Robin Skärström 94 Tanums IF 55.14 2
3   Jonas Lumsdén 94 Ullevi FK 55.57 3
4   Oscar Drackner 94 Lidköpings IS 58.19 4
 
  P16 1500m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Jonas Lumsdén 94 Ullevi FK 4:44.03
2   Christoffer Prepas 94 IFK Halmstad 5:01.11
3   Oscar Drackner 94 Lidköpings IS 5:09.75
4   Tim Nilsson 94 Laholms IF 5:13.84
 
  P16 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Jens Agger 93 SINE-Atletik 8.46 P17
2   Christian Iversen 93 SINE-Atletik 10.53 P17
3   Christoffer Johansson 94 Brattås CK 11.36 P16
-   Samuel Grip 94 Brattås CK dns P16
 
  P16 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Marcus Saarela 94 Trollhättans FIK 180
2   Samuel Grip 94 Brattås CK 172
3   Filip Michalak 94 Aalborg Atletik 169
4   Jack Johansson 94 Laholms IF 161
5   Patrik Birgersson 94 Laholms IF 156
6   Christoffer Johansson 94 Brattås CK 156
7   Marcus Johansson 94 Tanums IF 156
8   Daniel Rangel Pedersen 94 Aalborg Atletik 145
 
138 145 151 156 161 165 169 172 175 177 180 183
M.Johansson - o o xxo xxx
P.Birgersson - o o o xxx
D.Pedersen o xo xxx
M.Saarela - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
J.Johansson - - - - o x-
F.Michalak - o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
S.Grip - - - - o o xo o xxx
C.Johansson - o o xo xxx
 
  P16 Stav
2009-12-05
1   Daniel Rangel Pedersen 94 Aalborg Atletik 240
 
200 210 220 230 240 250
D.Pedersen o o o o xo xxx
 
  P16 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Jack Johansson 94 Laholms IF 5,60
2   Filip Michalak 94 Aalborg Atletik 5,32
3   Patrik Birgersson 94 Laholms IF 5,25
4   Michael Rangel Pedersen 94 Aalborg Atletik 5,15
5   Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 5,07
6   Mattias Håkansson 94 IK Orient 5,00
7   Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 4,78
8   Tim Nilsson 94 Laholms IF 4,67
9   Jonas Gadegaard 94 Silkeborg AK-77 4,64
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
M.Håkansson 2,98 4,85 5,00 4,73 4,85 4,55
J.Persson 4,78 4,29 4,66 x 4,62 x
J.Fjällborg 4,86 4,74 x 4,95 5,07
T.Nilsson 4,57 4,46 4,67
J.Gadegaard 4,62 x 4,64
J.Johansson 4,92 5,60 x 5,45 x
F.Michalak 5,18 5,25 5,16 5,25 5,25 5,32
M.Pedersen 5,15 5,01 5,01 4,57 3,96 4,97
P.Birgersson 5,25 x x x 4,73
 
  P16 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Jack Johansson 94 Laholms IF 12,76
2   Samuel Grip 94 Brattås CK 12,40
3   Karl Teiffel 94 Mölndals AIK 12,02
4   Filip Michalak 94 Aalborg Atletik 11,97
5   Patrik Birgersson 94 Laholms IF 11,62
6   Michael Rangel Pedersen 94 Aalborg Atletik 10,16
7   Christian Hvass 94 SINE-Atletik 10,11
8   Tim Nilsson 94 Laholms IF 9,94
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
T.Nilsson 9,82 9,61 x 9,94 9,90
F.Michalak 11,20 11,44 11,28 11,47 11,28 11,97
J.Johansson 12,39 x 12,60 12,76 x
S.Grip 11,39 11,88 12,11 12,15 12,40 12,16
P.Birgersson 11,22 10,82 11,62 10,72 10,88
C.Hvass 10,11 9,52 x x 9,12 9,62
M.Pedersen x 9,55 10,16 9,09
K.Teiffel x 11,27 10,78 11,38 12,02 11,95
 
  P16 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Jonas Gadegaard 94 Silkeborg AK-77 9,37
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
J.Gadegaard 9,37 8,93 x x 8,76 x
 
  P15 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Martin Andersson 95 IK Ymer 7.73 q
2   Christopher Swenning 95 Eslövs AI 7.74 q
3   Philip Ingvason 95 Ullevi FK 7.94 q
4   Christian Weberskov 95 Aalborg Atletik 8.67
5   Melker Hansson 95 IF Kronan 9.03
6   Max Ringström 95 Mölndals AIK 9.17
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 7.76 q
2   Anders Björklund 95 Alingsås IF 8.23
3   Oscar Holst 95 IFK Halmstad 8.25
4   Anton Jahnke 95 IF Kronan 8.28
5   Alexander Jonsson 95 IK Orient 8.36
-   Jesper Örtberg 95 Lerum Friidrott dns
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 7.88 q
2   Daniel Börjesson-Rintala 95 Trollhättans FIK 8.00 q
3   Eskil Grahn 95 Tranås AIF 8.02 q
4   Alfred Stoltz 95 IF Kronan 8.07 q
5   Alexzander Hasselholm 95 IF Kville 8.93
-   Adam Hellstrand 95 Majornas IK dns
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Christopher Swenning 95 Eslövs AI 7.64
2   Martin Andersson 95 IK Ymer 7.71
3   Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 7.72
4   Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 7.82
5   Alfred Stoltz 95 IF Kronan 7.87
6   Philip Ingvason 95 Ullevi FK 7.88
7   Eskil Grahn 95 Tranås AIF 8.00
8   Daniel Börjesson-Rintala 95 Trollhättans FIK 8.01
 
  P15 200m
Finalheat Heat 1 (4) 2009-12-06
1   Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 25.08 1
2   Joakim Rosenqvist 95 Sävedalens AIK 25.26 3
3   Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 25.34 4
4   Gustav Magnusson 95 Bokenäs IF 25.91 6
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (4) 2009-12-06
1   Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 26.24 7
2   Philip Ingvason 95 Ullevi FK 26.32 8
3   Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 26.37 10
4   Eskil Grahn 95 Tranås AIF 26.39 11
 
Finalheat Heat 3 (4) 2009-12-06
1   Martin Andersson 95 IK Ymer 25.21 2
2   Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 25.67 5
3   Alfred Stoltz 95 IF Kronan 26.32 9
4   Filip Lindvall 95 Sävedalens AIK 26.88 13
 
Finalheat Heat 4 (4) 2009-12-06
1   Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF 26.68 12
2   Christian Weberskov 95 Aalborg Atletik 28.27 14
3   Adam Hellstrand 95 Majornas IK 28.59 15
 
  P15 1000m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Joakim Rosenqvist 95 Sävedalens AIK 2:45.45
2   Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF 2:52.14
3   Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95 Majornas IK 2:54.48
4   Christian Weberskov 95 Aalborg Atletik 2:58.82
5   Benjamin Akyol 95 Ullevi FK 3:01.93
6   Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 3:10.97
7   Anton Olausson 95 IK Ymer 3:11.77
8   Hampus Otterstedt 95 IF Rigor 3:19.76
 
  P15 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Gustav Magnusson 95 Bokenäs IF 9.06
2   Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 9.07
3   Karl Persson 95 Wärnamo SK 9.09
 
  P15 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Erik Bryngelsson 95 IK Orient 182
2   Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 173
3   Karl Persson 95 Wärnamo SK 173
4   Philip Andersson 95 SOK Träff 171
5   Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 171
5   Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 171
7   David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 163
8   André Andersson 95 Brattås CK 163
9   Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 160
10   Martin Johansen 95 Aalborg Atletik 156
11   Marco Aikio Yxér 95 Brattås CK 130
 
130 138 145 151 156 160 163 166 169 171 173 175 178 180 182 184
P.Andersson - - - - - - - o xo o xxx
M.Aikio Yxér xo xxx
G.Liberg - - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
D.Kappelin - o o o o o xxo xxx
K.Persson - - o o o o xo xo o o xo xxx
A.Eriksson - o o xo o xxo xxx
A.Carlsson - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
A.Andersson - - - - o xo xxo xxx
E.Bryngelsson - - - - o o o o o o o xo o o o xxx
M.Johansen xo o o o xo xxx
K.Fankl - - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
 
  P15 Stav
2009-12-05
1   Jesper Örtberg 95 Lerum Friidrott 230
 
220 230 240
J.Örtberg o xo xxx
 
  P15 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Christopher Swenning 95 Eslövs AI 5,79
2   Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 5,48
3   Anders Björklund 95 Alingsås IF 5,34
4   Daniel Börjesson-Rintala 95 Trollhättans FIK 5,23
5   Eskil Grahn 95 Tranås AIF 5,23
6   Erik Bryngelsson 95 IK Orient 5,19
7   Alfred Stoltz 95 IF Kronan 5,04
8   Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 4,93
9   Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 4,81
10   Martin Johansen 95 Aalborg Atletik 4,74
11   Jesper Bolö 95 IFK Växjö 4,71
12   Oscar Holst 95 IFK Halmstad 4,66
13   Kevin Pons 95 SoIK Hellas 4,43
14   Hampus Otterstedt 95 IF Rigor 4,32
15   Christian Weberskov 95 Aalborg Atletik 4,14
16   Philip Ingvason 95 Ullevi FK 4,12
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
C.Swenning x x 5,49 x x 5,79
D.Börjesson-Rintala 4,96 5,23 4,79 5,09 4,90 4,90
E.Grahn 4,93 4,69 5,23 4,89 4,97 x
K.Pons x 4,21 4,43
E.Bryngelsson 4,37 5,17 5,09 4,70 x 5,19
A.Stoltz 5,01 5,04 4,86 4,75 4,79 4,71
J.Bolö 4,62 4,60 4,71
A.Björklund 4,98 x 5,03 4,94 x 5,34
M.Selin 5,21 5,23 5,30 5,09 5,28 5,48
C.Weberskov 3,97 4,14 3,91
P.Ingvason x x 4,12
P.Erixon 3,69 4,81 4,77
O.Holst 4,57 4,66 4,43
H.Otterstedt x 4,32 x
J.Theil 4,69 4,93 x 4,68 4,71 4,42
M.Johansen 4,73 4,74 4,73
 
  P15 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 12,12
2   Christopher Swenning 95 Eslövs AI 12,07
3   Martin Johansen 95 Aalborg Atletik 11,32
4   Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 11,25
5   Oscar Holst 95 IFK Halmstad 10,53
6   Kevin Pons 95 SoIK Hellas 10,29
7   Jesper Bolö 95 IFK Växjö 10,18
8   Hampus Otterstedt 95 IF Rigor 9,92
9   Marco Aikio Yxér 95 Brattås CK 8,11
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
J.Flisak x 12,11 x 12,05 12,12 x
C.Swenning x x 11,95 12,03 11,06 12,07
A.Carlsson x 10,79 x 10,78 11,25 11,08
M.Johansen 11,32 10,70 10,67 11,03 11,13 11,12
M.Aikio Yxér x 8,11 8,02
H.Otterstedt 9,92 9,70 9,87 9,86 9,63 9,78
J.Bolö 10,01 10,14 9,96 10,18 10,00 9,00
O.Holst 10,19 10,27 10,53 10,04 10,33 10,27
K.Pons x 9,67 9,78 9,92 10,29 10,04
 
  P15 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Tim Söderqvist 95 Dals Södra FFI 11,73
2   Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 11,24
3   Oscar Holst 95 IFK Halmstad 10,78
4   Martin Johansen 95 Aalborg Atletik 10,15
5   Max Ringström 95 Mölndals AIK 9,37
6   Melker Hansson 95 IF Kronan 6,96
7   Anton Jahnke 95 IF Kronan 6,25
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
O.Holst 10,00 x 9,39 10,37 9,05 10,78
M.Hansson 6,96 6,56 6,40 6,79 6,55
K.Fankl x 10,70 x 10,50 11,24 x
A.Jahnke 6,06 6,25 5,60 5,67 5,61 x
M.Johansen 10,15 9,37 10,03 9,36 9,06 x
T.Söderqvist 11,26 11,73 11,43 11,02 11,71 10,85
M.Ringström 9,28 9,31 9,24 9,37 x x
 
  P14 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Florian Plathe 96 Brattås CK 8.08 q
2   Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 8.28 q
3   Melker Karlsson 96 Ullevi FK 8.28
4   Mathias Vang Andersen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 8.33
5   Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.62
6   Oscar Jonasson 96 Laholms IF 9.05
7   Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 9.08
8   Rasmus Terkelsen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 9.41
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Markus Holmström 96 IF Hagen 7.67 q
2   Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 8.03 q
3   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan 8.05 q
4   Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.44
5   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 8.51
6   Philip Gefvert 96 Ullevi FK 8.99
7   Viktor Poucette 96 Lidköpings IS 9.11
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.70 q
2   Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 7.72 q
3   Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 8.24 q
4   Gustav Kullgren 96 IF Rigor 8.34
5   Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 8.34
6   Hugo Johnning 96 Ullevi FK 8.59
7   John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.67
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Markus Holmström 96 IF Hagen 7.62
2   Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.68
3   Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 7.73
4   Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 7.99
5   Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 8.01
6   Florian Plathe 96 Brattås CK 8.06
7   Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 8.37
-   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan DQ §F4.3.11
 
  P14 200m
Finalheat Heat 1 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 26.02 2
2   Markus Holmström 96 IF Hagen 26.72 3
3   Gustav Kullgren 96 IF Rigor 27.25 7
4   Mathias Vang Andersen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 27.30 8
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Joakim Bäckman 96 Varbergs GIF 27.20 5
2   Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 27.24 6
3   Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 Aalborg Atletik 27.74 11
4   Oscar Jonasson 96 Laholms IF 30.11 14
 
Finalheat Heat 3 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Samuel Ekman 96 Ullevi FK 27.31 9
2   Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 27.66 10
3   Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 28.09 13
4   Viktor Poucette 96 Lidköpings IS 30.47 15
 
Finalheat Heat 4 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 25.47 1
2   Melker Karlsson 96 Ullevi FK 27.85 12
3   Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.94 16
-   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan dns 99
 
Finalheat Heat 5 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Christian Hvass 94 SINE-Atletik 25.31 99
2   Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 26.92 4
3   Rasmus Terkelsen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 32.07 17
 
  P14 1000m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 3:03.99 3
2   Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 3:16.64 5
3   Fredrik Johansson 96 Tanums IF 3:29.00 8
4   Rasmus Terkelsen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 3:33.11 9
5   Jonathan Gunninge 96 IK Sisu 3:38.08 11
6   Jesper Enlund 96 IK Sisu 3:39.24 12
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 Aalborg Atletik 3:00.85 1
2   Karl Wallén 96 Istrums SK 3:03.06 2
3   Oscar Carlsson 96 Kongahälla AIK 3:05.19 4
4   Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 3:17.09 6
5   Viktor Poucette 96 Lidköpings IS 3:21.65 7
6   Filip Näslund 96 Mölndals AIK 3:37.64 10
 
  P14 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 9.97
2   Jonas Klöjgaard 96 Silkeborg AK-77 10.33
3   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 11.06
4   Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.08
5   Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.24
6   Martin Johansson 96 IK Wilske 11.25
-   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan dns
-   Mathias Vang Andersen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 dns
 
  P14 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan 172
2   Jonas Klöjgaard 96 Silkeborg AK-77 170
3   Johannes Svensson 96 Stenungsunds FI 168
4   Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 164
5   Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 152
6   Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 152
7   Jonathan Persgården 96 Kongahälla AIK 148
8   John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 148
9   Jesper Enlund 96 IK Sisu 143
10   Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 143
10   Simon Augustsson 96 Kongahälla AIK 143
10   Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 143
13   Martin Johansson 96 IK Wilske 137
14   Jonatan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 130
14   Oscar Jonasson 96 Laholms IF 130
16   Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 130
 
122 130 137 143 148 152 155 158 160 162 164 166 168 170 172 176
J.Svensson o o xo o xo o xo o o xxx
J.Enlund o o o xo xxx
J.Edsinger o o xxx
O.Jonasson o o xxx
N.Elliott o o o xo xxo o xo xxx
J.Amundsson o o o xxo xxx
V.Spjern o xxo xxx
J.Klöjgaard o o o xo o xxo xxx
S.Nielsen o o o xxo xxx
M.Johansson o xo xxx
T.Back o o xxo o xxx
A.Engström o o o o xo xxo xxx
S.Augustsson o o xxo xxx
J.Persgården xo o xo o xxx
H.Olvik o o o xxo xxx
T.Nilsson Montler o o o o o o xo o xo xo xxx
 
  P14 Stav
2009-12-05
1   Jens Roslund 96 Stocksäters IF 320
2   Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 290
3   Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 270
4   Johannes Svensson 96 Stenungsunds FI 240
5   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 230
5   Jonatan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 230
7   Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 230
8   Jesper Enlund 96 IK Sisu 220
9   Jonathan Gunninge 96 IK Sisu 210
10   Andreas Söderlund 96 Lerum Friidrott 210
11   Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 210
12   Carl Thunberg 96 Örgryte IS 200
13   Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 190
14   Max Skalenius 97 Örgryte IS 180
 
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
B.Ayoade o o o xxo xxx
N.Svanberg o xo o o o xo xxx
S.Gyllensten o o o o xo o xxx
J.Roslund - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
J.Edsinger o xo o o o o xxx
C.Thunberg xo xo o xxx
J.Svensson o o xo o o o xxo xxx
J.Nordh - - - o o o xo xxo o o xxx
M.Skalenius xo xxx
C.Ivarsson - - - - - - - - - xo o o xxx
J.Gunninge o o xo o xxx
J.Enlund xo o o o xo xxx
J.Jensen o o xxx
A.Söderlund o o o xo xxx
 
  P14 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan 5,53
2   Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 5,53
3   Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 5,19
4   Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 5,00
5   Samuel Ekman 96 Ullevi FK 4,97
6   Florian Plathe 96 Brattås CK 4,92
7   Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 4,88
8   John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4,68
9   Jonas Klöjgaard 96 Silkeborg AK-77 4,62
10   Martin Johansson 96 IK Wilske 4,50
11   Mathias Vang Andersen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 4,48
12   Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 4,47
13   Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 4,41
14   Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 Aalborg Atletik 4,31
15   Joakim Bäckman 96 Varbergs GIF 4,26
16   Simon Augustsson 96 Kongahälla AIK 4,21
17   Oscar Jonasson 96 Laholms IF 3,99
18   Rasmus Terkelsen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 3,62
19   Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 3,56
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
F.So 5,34 5,03 5,53 5,41 5,40 5,06
E.Nilsson 5,00 x x x x x
H.Olvik 4,47 3,93 4,13
J.Amundsson 4,34 3,55 4,68 4,59 4,29 x
K.Uldbjerg Hansen 3,92 4,31 x
M.Andersen x x 4,48
S.Augustsson 3,93 3,93 4,21
F.Plathe x 4,67 4,83 4,77 4,92 4,90
V.Spjern 3,50 3,56 3,49
M.Johansson 4,45 4,41 4,50
J.Bäckman 3,89 3,96 4,26
J.Klöjgaard 4,52 4,62 x
E.von Barth x 3,91 4,41
S.Ekman 4,77 4,56 x 4,97 x x
R.Terkelsen 3,62 3,60 3,42
N.Elliott 5,01 5,19 4,90 5,17 5,12 4,59
J.Plaschke 4,76 4,38 x x 4,79 4,88
T.Nilsson Montler 5,23 5,53 5,24 5,43 3,80 5,24
O.Jonasson 3,74 3,99 3,71
 
  P14 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 11,23
2   Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 IF Kronan 11,20
3   Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 10,29
4   Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 10,21
5   Jonas Klöjgaard 96 Silkeborg AK-77 10,13
6   John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 10,05
7   Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 9,99
8   Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 9,51
9   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 9,47
10   Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 9,36
11   Oscar Jonasson 96 Laholms IF 9,05
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
F.So x x 10,89 10,80 11,11 11,23
T.Nilsson Montler 11,20 11,13 10,59 10,73
S.Gyllensten 9,24 9,01 9,47
E.von Barth 8,32 9,36 9,11
O.Jonasson 9,05 x x
J.Amundsson x 10,05 x x 9,93
J.Plaschke x x 9,51 9,42 x 8,57
A.Engström 10,29 x x x x x
J.Klöjgaard 9,98 10,13 8,89
J.Nordh 9,77 10,13 x 9,94 9,64 10,21
H.Olvik 9,36 9,77 9,73 x 9,99
 
  P14 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Johannes Svensson 96 Stenungsunds FI 11,58
2   Tobias Jansson 96 Ullevi FK 10,75
3   Simon Evertsson 96 Trollhättans FIK 10,73
4   Florian Plathe 96 Brattås CK 9,37
5   Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 9,36
6   Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 9,32
7   Jonathan Gunninge 96 IK Sisu 9,28
8   Gustav Kullgren 96 IF Rigor 8,65
9   Joakim Bäckman 96 Varbergs GIF 8,60
10   Jonas Klöjgaard 96 Silkeborg AK-77 8,58
11   Hugo Johnning 96 Ullevi FK 8,57
12   Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 8,23
13   Jesper Enlund 96 IK Sisu 7,23
14   Mathias Vang Andersen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 7,13
15   Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 7,02
16   Rasmus Terkelsen 96 Silkeborg AK-77 5,69
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
R.Terkelsen 3,50 5,54 5,69
F.Plathe 9,22 9,37 x 7,98 9,09 9,02
H.Johnning x x 8,57
E.Söderberg 9,30 8,18 8,64 8,39 8,34 9,36
J.Klöjgaard 7,44 8,58 6,76
J.Enlund 6,41 6,33 7,23
J.Bäckman 8,10 8,13 8,60
T.Jansson 9,66 x 9,65 10,45 10,02 10,75
J.Gunninge 9,28 x x 8,21 8,78 9,07
G.Kullgren 8,15 8,65 8,38 8,56 7,38 8,34
S.Evertsson 10,73 10,59 9,97 10,13 10,35 10,33
J.Svensson 11,06 10,73 11,17 11,11 11,52 11,58
M.Andersen 6,82 7,09 7,13
T.Back 7,54 9,13 9,14 8,09 7,65 9,32
S.Nielsen 6,86 7,02 6,93
B.Ayoade 8,17 x 8,23
 
  P13 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 8.43 q
2   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 8.74 q
3   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF 8.87 q
4   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 8.98 q
5   Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 9.15
6   Zorro Elfström Artfors 97 Majornas IK 9.47
7   Nils Selin 97 Ullevi FK 9.61
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 8.90 q
2   Daniel Erikssson 97 Mölndals AIK 9.07
3   Albert Nolebring 97 Örgryte IS 9.42
4   Tim Bohlin 97 Lerum Friidrott 9.94
5   Henrik Bergius 97 Majornas IK 9.95
-   Wesam Sufr 97 Majornas IK dns
-   William Berglind 97 Ullevi FK dns
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Joel K-Lundqvist 97 Mölndals AIK 8.53 q
2   Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.91 q
3   Adrian Apelgren 97 Mölndals AIK 8.92 q
4   William Dahl 97 Stenungsunds FI 9.13
5   Malte Holmgaard 97 Silkeborg AK-77 9.21
6   David Thorinsson 97 Majornas IK 9.61
7   Joacim Unell 97 IF Rigor 9.79
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 8.40
2   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 8.81
3   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF 8.91
4   Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 8.95
5   Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.03
6   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 9.10
7   Adrian Apelgren 97 Mölndals AIK 9.28
-   Joel K-Lundqvist 97 Mölndals AIK DQ §F4.3.11
 
  P13 200m
Finalheat Heat 1 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 27.51 1
2   Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 28.18 2
3   Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 28.43 4
4   Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 28.85 5
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Fredrik Holmberg 97 IFK Växjö 28.94 6
2   Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 31.14 13
-   Malte Holmgaard 97 Silkeborg AK-77 dns 99
-   Carl Wiberg 97 IFK Växjö dns 99
 
Finalheat Heat 3 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Filip Bolö 97 IFK Växjö 28.32 3
2   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 30.06 9
3   Nils Selin 97 Ullevi FK 32.35 14
4   Gustav Boqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 34.13 16
 
Finalheat Heat 4 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Adrian Apelgren 97 Mölndals AIK 29.82 8
2   Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 30.34 10
3   Oscar Färe 97 Laholms IF 31.02 12
4   Tim Bohlin 97 Lerum Friidrott 36.27 17
 
Finalheat Heat 5 (5) 2009-12-05
1   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF 29.70 7
2   Daniel Bohlin 97 Ullevi FK 30.74 11
3   Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 33.09 15
4   Richard Berner 97 Mölndals AIK 39.65 18
 
  P13 800m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 2:17.39
2   Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 2:17.77
3   Anton Wretström 97 SK Graal 2:28.14
4   Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 2:28.82
5   Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 2:31.44
6   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF 2:41.41
7   Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 2:41.52
8   Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 2:42.20
9   Max Skalenius 97 Örgryte IS 2:50.84
 
  P13 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Filip Bolö 97 IFK Växjö 10.23 q
2   Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 10.95 q
3   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 11.34 q
4   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 11.36 q
5   Olof Hjorth 97 Majornas IK 12.23
-   Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 10.11 q
2   Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 10.49 q
3   Fredrik Holmberg 97 IFK Växjö 10.96 q
4   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF 11.53 q
5   David Thorinsson 97 Majornas IK 12.41
6   Henrik Bergius 97 Majornas IK 13.57
 
Final 2009-12-06
1   Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 9.91
2   Filip Bolö 97 IFK Växjö 10.06
3   Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 10.44
4   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 10.67
5   Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 10.73
6   Fredrik Holmberg 97 IFK Växjö 10.85
7   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 11.38
-   Ludwig Hultin 97 Laholms IF DQ §F4.?
 
  P13 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 158
2   Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 156
3   Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 138
4   Carl Wiberg 97 IFK Växjö 138
5   Olof Hjorth 97 Majornas IK 132
5   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 132
5   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 132
8   Daniel Erikssson 97 Mölndals AIK 132
9   Oscar Färe 97 Laholms IF 125
10   William Eliasson 97 Ullevi FK 125
 
117 125 132 138 143 147 150 153 156 158 163
O.Hjorth o o o xxx
W.Eliasson o xo -
C.Wiberg o o o xxo xxx
D.Erikssson o o xxo xxx
N.Svanberg - - o o o o o o o o xxx
E.Andreasson o o o xxx
A.Waerme o o o xo xxx
E.Martinsson - o o o xo o o xo o xxx
O.Färe o o xxx
F.Augustsson - o o xxx
 
  P13 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Filip Bolö 97 IFK Växjö 4,96
2   Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 4,82
3   Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 4,77
4   Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 4,67
5   Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 4,58
6   Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 4,49
7   Carl Wiberg 97 IFK Växjö 4,45
8   Daniel Erikssson 97 Mölndals AIK 4,40
9   Fredrik Holmberg 97 IFK Växjö 4,33
10   Malte Holmgaard 97 Silkeborg AK-77 4,30
11   Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 4,26
12   Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 3,99
13   Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 3,92
14   Zorro Elfström Artfors 97 Majornas IK 3,92
15   Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 3,87
16   Eliot Pettersson 97 Ullevi FK 3,87
17   Wesam Sufr 97 Majornas IK 3,85
18   William Dahl 97 Stenungsunds FI 3,78
19   David Thorinsson 97 Majornas IK 3,71
20   William Berglind 97 Ullevi FK 3,71
21   Albert Nolebring 97 Örgryte IS 3,69
22   Joacim Unell 97 IF Rigor 3,37
23   Tim Bohlin 97 Lerum Friidrott 3,09
24   Richard Berner 97 Mölndals AIK 2,85
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
B.Vedel 4,72 4,61 4,45 4,64 4,62 4,77
D.Erikssson 4,40 4,33 4,31 4,18 4,24 4,39
C.Pool Wiklund 4,49 4,06 4,12 4,22 3,98 4,08
F.Augustsson 4,24 4,26 4,19
D.Thorinsson 3,71 3,60 3,54
C.Wiberg 4,45 x 4,22 4,32 4,36 x
A.Nolebring 3,69 3,64 3,53
Z.Elfström Artfors 3,92 3,87 3,70
F.Holmberg 4,27 4,28 4,33
M.Arvidsson 3,87 3,76 3,82
F.Bolö 4,51 4,68 4,71 4,51 4,67 4,96
W.Sufr 3,85 3,79 3,70
J.Unell 3,32 3,37 3,29
T.Bohlin 3,09 2,89 2,93
E.Pettersson 3,87 3,55 3,64
V.Johansson 4,67 4,55 4,52 4,22 4,16 4,56
R.Berner 2,57 2,85 2,69
W.Berglind 3,71 3,42
E.Andreasson 3,70 3,99 3,93
A.Kramer 4,59 4,42 4,51 4,58 4,30 4,82
M.Holmgaard x 4,18 4,30
A.Metze 3,92 3,86 3,92
W.Dahl x 3,75 3,78
I.Larsson 4,37 4,39 4,58 4,27 4,26 4,32
 
  P13 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Filip Bolö 97 IFK Växjö 10,39
2   Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 10,02
3   Fredrik Holmberg 97 IFK Växjö 9,96
4   Oscar Färe 97 Laholms IF 9,87
5   Malte Holmgaard 97 Silkeborg AK-77 9,24
6   Daniel Bohlin 97 Ullevi FK 9,17
7   William Eliasson 97 Ullevi FK 8,37
8   Henrik Bergius 97 Majornas IK 8,11
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
O.Färe 9,87 9,63 9,47 x
H.Bergius 8,11 7,65 7,27 7,89 8,09 7,96
F.Bolö 9,91 10,13 10,39 10,22 10,10
M.Holmgaard 9,24 x 8,86 8,90 x 9,17
F.Holmberg 9,61 x 9,65 9,28 9,31 9,96
V.Johansson 10,02 9,77 9,27 9,83 9,59 9,70
W.Eliasson 8,31 8,30 7,54 7,96 8,37 8,25
D.Bohlin 9,17 8,77 8,47 7,77 8,97 7,93
 
  P13 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 10,92
2   Simon Henriksson 97 Eslövs AI 10,49
3   Christoffer Granberg 97 Varabygdens FIK 10,03
4   Oscar Färe 97 Laholms IF 9,47
5   Kalle Branzell 97 Alingsås IF 9,39
6   Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 9,39
7   Olof Hjorth 97 Majornas IK 8,19
8   Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 7,73
9   Jakob Håkansson 97 Hakarpspojkarna 7,47
10   Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 6,95
11   William Berglind 97 Ullevi FK 6,78
12   Joacim Unell 97 IF Rigor 6,09
13   Gustav Boqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 5,88
14   Albert Nolebring 97 Örgryte IS 5,34
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
O.Färe x 8,94 9,35 9,11 9,47 9,43
V.Johansson 10,92 10,64 x 10,72 9,94 10,66
J.Unell 6,09 5,33 5,72
S.Henriksson 9,57 9,55 9,53 9,52 9,61 10,49
C.Granberg x x 10,03 9,74 9,66 9,37
O.Hjorth 6,87 7,86 7,67 7,72 7,65 8,19
N.Svanberg 9,39 9,21 8,94 x
A.Nolebring 5,34 5,16 5,21
W.Berglind 6,78 6,48 6,26
K.Branzell 9,34 9,39 8,88 8,92 8,36 9,05
G.Boqvist 5,88 5,74 5,49
J.Håkansson 6,82 7,47 6,57 6,34 6,84 7,23
J.Jensen 6,95 6,61 6,52
M.Arvidsson 7,23 7,67 6,78 7,20 7,73 7,02
 
  P12 60m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Simon Larsson 98 Stenungsunds FI 8.98 q
2   Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 9.12
3   Ludvig Zander 98 IF Kville 9.15
4   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 9.22
5   Axel Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 9.27
6   David Laessker 98 IF Rigor 9.59
7   Anton Olsson 98 IF Kronan 9.77
8   Johannes Persson 98 Varabygdens FIK 10.21
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 8.61 q
2   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 8.78 q
3   Filip Steussloff 98 Mölndals AIK 9.27
4   Johannes Jonsson 98 Hälle IF 9.40
5   Simon Helamb 98 Örgryte IS 9.40
6   Victor Koch 98 Örgryte IS 9.54
7   Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 9.60
8   Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 10.19
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 8.94 q
2   Karl-Filip Boman-Flodin 98 Alingsås IF 9.03
3   Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 9.12
4   Gabriel Haglund Backman 98 Sävedalens AIK 9.69
5   Albin Carlsson 98 KFUM Arvika 9.82
6   Stefan Augustsson 98 IFK Göteborg 10.09
7   Gustaf Olsson 98 Lidköpings IS 10.50
-   Filip Wenander 98 Örgryte IS dns
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 8.82 q
2   Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 8.86 q
3   Arvid Lindgren 98 IFK Växjö 8.93 q
4   Jack Losell 98 Varbergs GIF 9.02 q
5   Gizur Sigfusson 98 Mölndals AIK 9.47
6   Gustav Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 9.49
7   Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 9.54
8   Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 9.71
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 8.83
2   Simon Larsson 98 Stenungsunds FI 8.84
3   Jack Losell 98 Varbergs GIF 9.00
4   Arvid Lindgren 98 IFK Växjö 9.01
5   Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 9.02
6   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 9.20
7   Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 9.39
8   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 9.85
 
  P12 800m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2:24.16 1
2   Marcus Bredberg 98 Mölndals AIK 2:47.97 5
3   Anton Olsson 98 IF Kronan 2:48.00 6
4   Herman Neder 98 Trollhättans FIK 2:48.24 7
5   Arvid Malmström 98 Hälle IF 2:59.66 12
6   Johan Schneider 98 Ullevi FK 2:59.72 13
7   Alexander Jismyr 98 Tranås AIF 3:02.56 14
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 2:41.07 2
2   Arvid Lindgren 98 IFK Växjö 2:43.11 3
3   Örn Östenberg 98 IFK Växjö 2:47.77 4
4   Gustaf Olsson 98 Lidköpings IS 2:48.76 8
5   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 2:50.68 9
6   Max Ek 98 Mölndals AIK 2:51.49 10
7   Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 2:53.79 11
-   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK dns 99
 
  P12 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-12-06
1   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 10.86 q
2   Marcus Bredberg 98 Mölndals AIK 12.47 q
3   Mauro Karlsfred 98 Ullevi FK 12.72
4   Oskar Sundén 98 IF Rigor 12.90
5   Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 13.12
6   Anton Olsson 98 IF Kronan 13.33
-   Martin Wrene 98 IF Kville dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-12-06
1   Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 12.22 q
2   Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 12.56 q
3   Arvid Malmström 98 Hälle IF 12.81
4   Isac Lissåker 98 Sävedalens AIK 13.18
5   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 13.24
6   Patrick Björkman 98 Tingbergs AIS 14.01
7   Albin Carlsson 98 KFUM Arvika 14.55
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-12-06
1   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 11.99 q
2   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 12.19 q
3   Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 12.41 q
4   Jacob Olvik 98 Ullevi FK 12.64 q
5   Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 12.71
6   Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 12.77
7   Arvid Ryberg 98 Örgryte IS 12.78
 
Final 2009-12-06
1   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 10.83
2   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 11.53
3   Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 11.89
4   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 11.91
5   Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 12.02
6   Marcus Bredberg 98 Mölndals AIK 12.09
7   Jacob Olvik 98 Ullevi FK 12.57
8   Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 13.06
 
  P12 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Arvid Ryberg 98 Örgryte IS 143
2   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 140
2   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 140
4   Filip Steussloff 98 Mölndals AIK 137
5   Örn Östenberg 98 IFK Växjö 133
6   Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 133
7   Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 133
8   Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 128
8   Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 128
10   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 128
11   Stefan Augustsson 98 IFK Göteborg 128
12   Oskar Sundén 98 IF Rigor 128
13   Mauro Karlsfred 98 Ullevi FK 128
14   Alexander Jismyr 98 Tranås AIF 123
15   Jacob Olvik 98 Ullevi FK 123
16   Patrick Björkman 98 Tingbergs AIS 123
17   Tobias Larsson 98 Falkenbergs IK 123
18   Filip Wenander 98 Örgryte IS 117
18   Arvid Malmström 98 Hälle IF 117
20   Joakim Falk 98 Örgryte IS 117
21   Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 117
22   Max Ek 98 Mölndals AIK 117
23   Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 117
24   Isac Lissåker 98 Sävedalens AIK 110
24   Linus Bäckström 98 Ullevi FK 110
26   Martin Wrene 98 IF Kville 110
 
102 110 117 123 128 133 137 140 143 145
F.Steussloff o o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
G.Eriksson o o o o xo o xxx
F.Wenander o o o xxx
S.Augustsson xo o xo xo xxx
S.Wiik o o xo o xxx
J.Olvik o o o xo xxx
I.Lissåker xo o xxx
V.Kjellsson o o o o o o o xxx
Ö.Östenberg o o o o o o xxx
M.Wrene o xo xxx
A.Nykvist o o o o o xxx
S.Sund Frandsen o o o o o o xxx
T.Larsson o o o xxo xxx
M.Ek o xo xxo xxx
L.Bäckström xo o xxx
R.Jacobsson o o o o xo xxx
J.Falk xo x0 o xxx
O.Sundén o xo o xxo xxx
A.Jismyr o xo o o xxx
A.Ryberg o o o o o o o xxx
J.Helgesson o o xo xxx
M.Karlsfred o xo o xo xxo xxx
A.Malmström o o o xxx
P.Björkman o xxo xo xxx
R.Heikkilä o o o o o xxx
S.Nilsson o xxo xxo xxx
 
  P12 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 4,56
2   Arvid Lindgren 98 IFK Växjö 4,25
3   Filip Steussloff 98 Mölndals AIK 4,15
4   Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 4,15
5   Örn Östenberg 98 IFK Växjö 4,12
6   Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö 4,09
7   Lukas Johansson 98 IF Rigor 4,08
8   Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 4,08
9   Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 4,07
10   Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 4,04
11   Jack Losell 98 Varbergs GIF 3,97
12   Karl-Filip Boman-Flodin 98 Alingsås IF 3,96
13   Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 3,96
14   Gustav Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 3,96
15   Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 3,93
16   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 3,93
17   Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 3,92
18   Gizur Sigfusson 98 Mölndals AIK 3,85
19   Ludvig Zander 98 IF Kville 3,81
20   Victor Koch 98 Örgryte IS 3,72
21   Simon Helamb 98 Örgryte IS 3,68
22   Albin Carlsson 98 KFUM Arvika 3,54
23   Johannes Jonsson 98 Hälle IF 3,53
24   Erik Axlid 98 Ullevi FK 3,52
25   Linus Bäckström 98 Ullevi FK 3,50
26   Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 3,50
27   Oskar Sundén 98 IF Rigor 3,49
28   Johannes Persson 98 Varabygdens FIK 3,49
29   Gustaf Olsson 98 Lidköpings IS 3,47
30   Gabriel Haglund Backman 98 Sävedalens AIK 3,45
31   Martin Wrene 98 IF Kville 3,24
32   Isac Lissåker 98 Sävedalens AIK 2,96
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
T.Ahlström x 4,03 4,07 4,06
M.Wrene 3,17 2,80 3,24 3,06
A.Lindgren 4,25 4,16 4,13 4,01
L.Magnusson 3,92 3,61 3,06 3,44
V.Koch 3,72 3,55 3,30 3,56
Ö.Östenberg 4,05 4,12 3,93 4,08
F.Schwartz 3,76 4,08
E.Axlid 3,52 3,50 3,38 3,27
F.Ilander 3,61 3,86 3,83 3,93
S.Wiik 3,65 4,01 4,04 x
J.Losell 3,50 3,97 3,61 3,82
M.Larsen 4,56 4,31 x
A.Carlsson 3,54 3,36 3,45 2,81
J.Persson 3,33 3,20 3,49 3,34
L.Zander 3,79 3,81 3,69 3,78
I.Lissåker 2,92 2,67 2,92 2,96
J.Jonsson 3,49 3,12 3,53 3,14
S.Nilsson 3,20 3,31 3,50 3,35
O.Sundén 3,49 3,40 3,35 3,48
R.Jacobsson 3,68 3,90 4,03 4,15
G.Bålström 3,75 3,73 3,96 3,77
G.Haglund Backman 3,29 3,39 3,37 3,45
S.Helamb 3,68 3,59 3,46 3,55
G.Sigfusson 3,85 3,54 3,64 3,59
L.Bäckström 3,42 x 3,24 3,50
V.Kjellsson 3,85 3,99 4,09 4,07
J.Lamm 3,84 3,79 3,88 3,96
F.Steussloff 4,08 4,01 4,03 4,15
K.Boman-Flodin 3,78 3,58 3,92 3,96
A.Nykvist 3,81 3,48 3,93 3,90
G.Olsson 2,91 3,05 3,29 3,47
L.Johansson 4,08 3,96 3,91 4,00
 
  P12 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 9,52
2   Gustav Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 9,15
3   Erik Axlid 98 Ullevi FK 8,85
4   Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 8,82
5   Tobias Larsson 98 Falkenbergs IK 8,74
6   Filip Steussloff 98 Mölndals AIK 8,55
7   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 8,55
8   Arvid Lindgren 98 IFK Växjö 8,48
9   Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 8,47
10   Arvid Ryberg 98 Örgryte IS 8,47
11   Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 8,41
12   Alexander Jismyr 98 Tranås AIF 8,38
13   Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 8,14
14   Gizur Sigfusson 98 Mölndals AIK 8,12
15   Albin Carlsson 98 KFUM Arvika 7,75
16   Linus Bäckström 98 Ullevi FK 7,55
17   Arvid Malmström 98 Hälle IF 7,41
18   Johan Schneider 98 Ullevi FK 7,15
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
F.Ilander 8,15 8,14 8,55 8,33
F.Steussloff 8,37 8,10 8,42 8,55
J.Lamm 8,30 8,12 7,90 8,41
R.Heikkilä 7,80 7,57 8,14 7,95
A.Lindgren 8,48 8,35
J.Schneider 7,15 6,58 6,50
M.Larsen 9,37 9,45 9,22 9,52
G.Bålström 8,96 8,43 9,15 9,02
A.Malmström 7,22 7,28 7,41 7,32
A.Carlsson 7,75 7,63 7,57 x
L.Bäckström 7,55 7,46 7,02 7,35
E.Axlid 8,85 8,82 8,57 8,33
A.Jismyr 8,38 8,23 8,11 8,32
A.Nykvist 8,18 8,47 8,28 8,09
T.Larsson 8,52 8,57 8,74 x
A.Ryberg 8,20 x x 8,47
T.Ahlström x 8,32 8,65 8,82
G.Sigfusson 7,90 7,61 7,89 8,12
 
  P12 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö 9,66
2   Örn Östenberg 98 IFK Växjö 8,09
3   Simon Larsson 98 Stenungsunds FI 8,04
4   Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 7,35
5   Gabriel Haglund Backman 98 Sävedalens AIK 6,96
6   Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 6,68
7   Lukas Johansson 98 IF Rigor 6,45
8   Sebastian Granberg 98 Varabygdens FIK 6,44
9   Jonas Skärström 98 Tanums IF 6,40
10   Oskar Sundén 98 IF Rigor 6,40
11   Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 6,37
12   Mauro Karlsfred 98 Ullevi FK 6,20
13   Erik Axlid 98 Ullevi FK 6,12
14   Simon Helamb 98 Örgryte IS 6,03
15   Axel Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 6,01
16   Stefan Augustsson 98 IFK Göteborg 5,83
17   Linus Bäckström 98 Ullevi FK 5,72
18   Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 5,32
19   Isac Lissåker 98 Sävedalens AIK 5,30
20   Johannes Persson 98 Varabygdens FIK 5,30
21   Martin Wrene 98 IF Kville 4,40
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
T.Ahlström 9,07 7,80 9,50 9,66
A.Nilsson 5,84 5,41 6,01 5,20
Ö.Östenberg 7,79 7,45 7,95 8,09
M.Wrene 4,40 3,77 3,95 4,34
L.Bäckström 5,55 x 5,72 5,66
J.Persson 5,30 5,03 x 5,09
G.Eriksson 6,68 6,31 6,05 6,02
S.Larsson 7,45 7,52 7,37 8,04
L.Johansson x x 6,45 5,91
S.Sund Frandsen 6,97 6,72 7,35 7,02
F.Ilander 5,32 5,07 4,68 5,06
O.Sundén 6,40 5,80 6,19 5,98
E.Axlid 5,76 5,20 x 6,12
S.Augustsson 5,54 5,60 5,57 5,83
S.Helamb 6,03 5,96 6,03 5,43
J.Skärström 6,40 6,36 6,28 6,31
G.Haglund Backman 6,60 6,96 6,49 6,26
S.Granberg x 6,15 x 6,44
M.Karlsfred 6,18 6,20 5,80 4,67
M.Larsen 5,46 6,37 5,59 6,05
I.Lissåker 5,11 5,30 5,28 4,89
 
  P11 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9.02 q
2   Otto Hammarström 99 Örgryte IS 9.45 q
3   Rasmus Jackobsson 99 Svenljunga IK 9.60 q
4   William Bogeryd Andersson 99 IF Kville 9.78 q
5   Erik Andersson 99 Sävedalens AIK 10.10
6   Arvid Andersson 99 IF Rigor 10.56
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 9.29 q
2   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 9.70 q
3   Gabriel Hansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 10.16
4   Isac Andersson 99 Örgryte IS 10.19
5   Oskar Nordén 99 Stenungsunds FI 10.40
6   Hugo Liljekvist 99 IFK Halmstad 10.81
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-12-05
1   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 9.55 q
2   Samuel Sahlström 99 IFK Göteborg 9.80 q
3   Carl Svensson 99 Brattås CK 9.89
4   Sebastian Larsson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9.99
5   Viktor Wikland 99 IFK Halmstad 10.15
-   Anton Nilsson 99 Örgryte IS dns
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9.05
2   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 9.15
3   Otto Hammarström 99 Örgryte IS 9.34
4   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 9.39
5   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 9.71
6   Samuel Sahlström 99 IFK Göteborg 9.76
7   William Bogeryd Andersson 99 IF Kville 9.87
8   Rasmus Jackobsson 99 Svenljunga IK 10.20
 
  P11 600m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Gustav Lif 99 Varbergs GIF 2:01.89 4
2   Otto Hammarström 99 Örgryte IS 2:04.01 5
3   Axel Olsson 99 Brattås CK 2:04.43 6
4   Erik Andersson 99 Sävedalens AIK 2:07.62 8
5   Linus Sjösten 99 Majornas IK 2:09.52 9
6   Anton Wiklund 99 Sävedalens AIK 2:10.03 10
7   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 2:19.62 14
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 1:52.32 1
2   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 1:59.37 2
3   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 2:01.45 3
4   William Bogeryd Andersson 99 IF Kville 2:06.72 7
5   Hugo Liljekvist 99 IFK Halmstad 2:13.03 11
6   Simon Månsson 99 IFK Göteborg 2:17.84 12
7   Markus Lundborg 99 Majornas IK 2:19.39 13
8   Ludvig Jare 99 Örgryte IS 2:22.77 15
 
  P11 Höjd
2009-12-06
1   Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 140
2   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 134
3   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 125
4   Simon Björkengren 00 IF Göta 121
5   Markus Lundborg 99 Majornas IK 116
6   Sebastian Larsson 99 Sävedalens AIK 116
7   Rasmus Jackobsson 99 Svenljunga IK 116
8   Anton Wiklund 99 Sävedalens AIK 111
9   Axel Olsson 99 Brattås CK 111
10   Carl Larsson 99 Majornas IK 105
 
90 98 105 111 116 121 125 129 132 134 136 140
A.Jeske-Magnusson - - - xo o o o o o o o xo
L.Bertilsson - - o o o xo xxo xxx
R.Jackobsson o o o o xxo xx-
A.Olsson o o xo o xxx
S.Larsson - o o xo o xxx
S.Björkengren o o o o o xxo xxx
C.Larsson - xo o xxx
M.Lundborg - o o o o xxx
A.Wiklund o o o o xxx
M.Pedersén - - o o o xo xo xo xxo o xxx
 
  P11 Längd
2009-12-05
1   Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 4,31
2   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 3,88
3   Otto Hammarström 99 Örgryte IS 3,76
4   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 3,65
5   Carl Svensson 99 Brattås CK 3,52
6   Samuel Sahlström 99 IFK Göteborg 3,51
7   Sebastian Larsson 99 Sävedalens AIK 3,47
8   Viktor Wikland 99 IFK Halmstad 3,44
9   Gabriel Hansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 3,42
10   William Bogeryd Andersson 99 IF Kville 3,37
11   Samuel Persgården 99 Kongahälla AIK 3,33
12   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 3,31
13   Rasmus Jackobsson 99 Svenljunga IK 3,22
14   Simon Månsson 99 IFK Göteborg 3,15
15   Erik Andersson 99 Sävedalens AIK 3,09
16   Hugo Liljekvist 99 IFK Halmstad 3,06
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Månsson 3,14 3,07 3,15 2,99
C.Svensson 3,52 3,22 3,27 3,24
G.Hansson 3,42 3,14 x 3,24
H.Liljekvist 2,97 2,66 2,69 3,06
M.Pedersén x 3,65 3,62 3,38
R.Jackobsson 3,22 3,11 2,92 3,13
S.Larsson 3,41 3,15 3,44 3,47
S.Sahlström 3,49 3,29 3,51 3,18
E.Andersson 3,06 3,08 3,09 2,92
S.Persgården 3,33 3,22 3,16 3,28
W.Bogeryd Andersson 3,18 3,30 3,33 3,37
A.Jeske-Magnusson 4,31 4,16 4,01 4,22
O.Hammarström 3,58 3,72 3,76 3,43
L.Bertilsson 3,88 3,84 3,62 x
V.Wikland 3,44 3,41 3,38 3,43
A.Gunnarsson 3,31 x 3,17 3,12
 
  P11 Tresteg
2009-12-06
1   Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9,42
2   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 9,02
3   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 8,71
4   Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 8,13
5   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 7,73
6   Markus Lundborg 99 Majornas IK 7,68
7   William Bogeryd Andersson 99 IF Kville 7,61
8   Carl Larsson 99 Majornas IK 7,48
9   Isac Andersson 99 Örgryte IS 7,41
10   Rasmus Jackobsson 99 Svenljunga IK 6,98
11   Simon Månsson 99 IFK Göteborg 6,78
12   Hugo Liljekvist 99 IFK Halmstad 6,60
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
C.Bengtström 8,13 7,91 7,95 8,02
S.Månsson x 6,78 x x
C.Larsson 7,23 7,25 6,78 7,48
A.Jeske-Magnusson 9,40 9,42 9,39 9,38
M.Pedersén 8,20 8,51 8,58 9,02
I.Andersson 7,24 7,13 7,41 6,98
L.Bertilsson 8,71 8,31 8,64 x
W.Bogeryd Andersson 7,61 7,59 7,38 7,39
M.Lundborg x 7,68 7,37 7,53
A.Gunnarsson x x 7,39 7,73
R.Jackobsson 6,58 6,32 6,81 6,98
H.Liljekvist 6,32 6,60 6,41 6,34
 
  P11 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9,13
2   August Hessler 99 Majornas IK 9,02
3   Viktor Wikland 99 IFK Halmstad 7,12
4   Sebastian Larsson 99 Sävedalens AIK 6,97
5   Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 6,62
6   Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 6,60
7   Gabriel Hansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 6,47
8   Samuel Persgården 99 Kongahälla AIK 5,97
9   Erik Andersson 99 Sävedalens AIK 5,92
10   Arvid Andersson 99 IF Rigor 5,87
11   Anton Gunnarsson 99 IFK Halmstad 5,38
12   Isac Andersson 99 Örgryte IS 5,15
13   Hugo Liljekvist 99 IFK Halmstad 5,01
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Andersson 5,92 5,72 4,99 5,50
L.Bertilsson 6,54 6,56 6,60 6,21
A.Andersson 5,14 5,74 5,37 5,87
V.Wikland 6,88 7,12 7,08 7,02
A.Gunnarsson x 5,22 5,38 4,94
A.Jeske-Magnusson 9,13 8,67 8,75 8,98
M.Pedersén 5,78 6,22 6,62 6,11
S.Persgården 5,97 5,71 4,87 4,79
H.Liljekvist x 4,43 5,01 4,48
G.Hansson 6,39 6,25 6,28 6,47
A.Hessler 8,78 8,72 8,05 9,02
S.Larsson 6,80 6,79 6,97 6,46
I.Andersson 4,78 4,80 4,90 5,15
 
  P10 60m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Christian Pool Wiklund 01 Falköpings FIK 10.13
2   Oscar Arvidson 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.23
3   Samuel Kullgren 00 IF Rigor 10.59
4   Elias Brink 01 IF Kville 10.81
5   Elias Lindahl 01 Lerum Friidrott 10.86
6   Albin Dangardt 00 Sävedalens AIK 11.04
7   Filip Linnér 00 IFK Göteborg 11.17
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 9.48 q
2   Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 9.92 q
3   Alexander Dahlsund 00 Varbergs GIF 9.96 q
4   Elias Taserud 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.24
5   Hugo Hilmersson 01 IF Rigor 10.28
6   Martin Lamm 00 Mölndals AIK 10.91
7   David Mårgård 00 IF Kville 10.92
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Jonathan Mattson 01 IK Orient 9.81 q
2   Jakob Lundblad 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.08 q
3   Kristoffer Larsson 01 Sävedalens AIK 10.24
4   Simon Lanngren 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.49
5   Simon Petersen 00 IFK Halmstad 11.04
6   Hannes Skoog 00 IF Kville 11.17
7   Tom Berensson 01 IF Kville 11.18
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-12-05
1   Ludvig Brorsson 00 IK Wilske 8.83 q
2   Oscar Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 9.90 q
3   Olof Ryberg 00 Örgryte IS 9.92 q
4   Lucas Olsson 00 Lidköpings IS 10.13
5   Gustaf Lewerth 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.57
6   Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 10.66
7   Emil Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 10.99
 
Final 2009-12-05
1   Ludvig Brorsson 00 IK Wilske 8.83
2   Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 9.37
3   Oscar Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 9.69
4   Jonathan Mattson 01 IK Orient 9.82
5   Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 9.93
6   Olof Ryberg 00 Örgryte IS 9.93
7   Alexander Dahlsund 00 Varbergs GIF 9.96
8   Jakob Lundblad 00 Sävedalens AIK 9.98
 
  P10 600m
Finalheat Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 1:59.57 1
2   Lucas Olsson 00 Lidköpings IS 2:06.11 2
3   Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 2:07.85 4
4   Adam Frison 00 Mölndals AIK 2:13.12 9
5   Joel Nilsson 00 Falkenbergs IK 2:16.37 10
6   Oscar Arvidson 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:16.68 11
7   Emil Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 2:28.48 16
8   Jacob Ringberg 00 IFK Göteborg 2:33.75 17
-   Oscar Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad dns 99
 
Finalheat Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Jonathan Mattson 01 IK Orient 2:06.86 3
2   Elias Brink 01 IF Kville 2:09.21 5
3   Martin Lamm 00 Mölndals AIK 2:11.82 6
4   Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:12.32 7
5   Olof Ryberg 00 Örgryte IS 2:12.42 8
6   Tom Berensson 01 IF Kville 2:18.31 12
7   Albin Dangardt 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:18.94 13
8   Olle Wiklund 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:18.95 14
9   Adam Månsson 00 IFK Göteborg 2:20.93 15
 
  P10 Längd
2009-12-06
1   Ludvig Brorsson 00 IK Wilske 4,29
2   Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 3,83
3   Olof Ryberg 00 Örgryte IS 3,60
4   Jonathan Mattson 01 IK Orient 3,54
5   Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 3,52
6   Simon Björkengren 00 IF Göta 3,50
7   Simon Lanngren 00 Sävedalens AIK 3,47
8   Oscar Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 3,44
9   Alexander Dahlsund 00 Varbergs GIF 3,30
10   Hugo Hilmersson 01 IF Rigor 3,30
11   Oscar Arvidson 00 Sävedalens AIK 3,29
12   Filip Linnér 00 IFK Göteborg 3,26
13   Elias Brink 01 IF Kville 3,16
14   Sebastian Larsson 00 Falkenbergs IK 3,15
15   Joel Nilsson 00 Falkenbergs IK 3,15
16   Emil Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 3,14
17   Elias Lindahl 01 Lerum Friidrott 3,12
18   Adam Månsson 00 IFK Göteborg 3,04
19   Hjalmar Helldén 00 Sävedalens AIK 3,02
20   Nils Eklund 00 Sävedalens AIK 3,00
21   Tom Berensson 01 IF Kville 2,88
22   Martin Lamm 00 Mölndals AIK 2,83
23   Albin Dangardt 00 Sävedalens AIK 2,80
24   Olle Wiklund 00 Sävedalens AIK 2,73
25   Jacob Ringberg 00 IFK Göteborg 2,68
26   Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 2,59
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Lindahl 3,12 3,03 3,06 3,07
M.Lamm 2,83 2,57 2,72 2,68
H.Hilmersson 3,20 3,14 3,30 x
O.Arvidson 3,00 3,16 3,14 3,29
J.Mattson 2,53 3,06 3,53 3,54
A.Månsson 2,95 2,96 3,04 x
H.Helldén 2,87 1,79 2,74 3,02
O.Madsstuen 3,44 3,26 3,27 3,32
S.Björkengren 3,20 3,21 3,50 3,35
A.Dangardt 2,80 2,66 2,60 2,71
S.Larsson 2,80 3,15 x 3,15
A.Dahlsund 3,13 3,23 2,93 3,30
A.Thunberg 2,59 2,35 2,36 2,48
L.Brorsson 3,96 4,06 4,29 4,27
E.Madsstuen 2,96 2,86 3,14 2,97
F.Linnér 2,89 2,89 2,93 3,26
C.Bengtström 3,74 3,83 3,83 3,77
N.Eklund 3,00 2,72 2,80 2,85
O.Wiklund 2,50 2,53 2,73 2,41
E.Brink 2,90 2,95 3,16 3,05
B.Nygren 3,38 3,35 3,52 x
J.Nilsson 2,90 x 3,01 3,15
O.Ryberg 3,60 3,34 3,36 3,34
S.Lanngren 3,07 x x 3,47
T.Berensson 2,88 2,85 2,67 2,79
J.Ringberg 2,62 2,41 2,66 2,68
 
  P10 Kula
2009-12-05
1   Samuel Kullgren 00 IF Rigor 7,17
2   Simon Lanngren 00 Sävedalens AIK 7,11
3   Filip Linnér 00 IFK Göteborg 6,66
4   Simon Petersen 00 IFK Halmstad 6,61
5   Kristoffer Larsson 01 Sävedalens AIK 6,45
6   Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 6,15
7   Jakob Lundblad 00 Sävedalens AIK 5,73
8   Oscar Madsstuen 00 IFK Halmstad 5,69
9   Olof Ryberg 00 Örgryte IS 5,64
10   Oscar Arvidson 00 Sävedalens AIK 5,31
11   David Mårgård 00 IF Kville 4,99
12   Elias Brink 01 IF Kville 4,96
13   Hannes Skoog 00 IF Kville 4,89
14   Gustaf Lewerth 00 Sävedalens AIK 4,66
15   Martin Lamm 00 Mölndals AIK 4,25
16   Tom Berensson 01 IF Kville 4,22
17   Axel Andersson 01 IF Rigor 4,21
18   Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 3,85
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Kullgren 7,17 6,66 6,19 6,97
O.Arvidson 4,85 5,18 5,05 5,31
O.Madsstuen x x 5,19 5,69
A.Thunberg 2,98 3,56 3,85 3,77
M.Lamm 4,25 3,44 x 3,67
J.Lundblad x 5,66 5,33 5,73
B.Nygren 5,75 6,15 5,09 5,12
G.Lewerth 4,66 4,18 3,65 3,95
S.Petersen x 6,46 5,84 6,61
T.Berensson 3,63 4,20 4,22 4,22
K.Larsson 6,45 6,14 6,20 6,18
F.Linnér 6,66 5,36 5,95 6,48
H.Skoog 4,56 4,89 4,43 4,67
A.Andersson 3,69 3,32 x 4,21
E.Brink 4,96 3,52 4,04 3,99
D.Mårgård 4,68 4,82 4,99 4,07
O.Ryberg 5,63 5,25 5,64 4,84
S.Lanngren 7,11 7,01 x 6,72
 
  K 60m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Linnéa Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.00
2   Johanna Strandberg 95 IFK Halmstad 8.22
3   Elin Yngve 90 Falköpings AIK 8.24
4   Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 8.25
5   Sara Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 8.93
6   Jessica Kuutti 73 Tingbergs AIS 9.23
 
  K 400m
Extratävling Män Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Jens Agger 93 SINE-Atletik 53.94 1
2   Lasse Pontoppidan 93 SINE-Atletik 57.45 2
3   Niels Bo Wilhelmsen 93 SINE-Atletik 57.62 3
4   Christian Hvass 94 SINE-Atletik 61.15 7
 
Extratävling Män Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-05
1   Christian Iversen 93 SINE-Atletik 58.09 4
2   Christoffer Barsøe 94 SINE-Atletik 59.07 5
3   Morten Drimer 93 SINE-Atletik 60.75 6
4   Jannick Henriksen 93 SINE-Atletik 62.31 8
 
  K 1500m
Final 2009-12-06
1   Meras Bahta 89 Hälle IF 4:49.82 K
2   Malin Strand 93 Istrums SK 4:56.51 F17
3   Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93 Lidköpings IS 4:58.11 F17
4   Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 4:58.58 K
5   Frida Kristiansson 92 IK Ymer 4:58.60 F19
6   Johanna Berntsson 92 Stenungsunds FI 5:15.95 F19
7   Ulrika Gullberg 70 Brattås CK 5:19.44 K
 
  K Häck 60m
Se F19
 
  K Höjd
2009-12-05
1   Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 178
2   Caroline Hartung 90 Lidköpings IS 164
3   Jennifer Lundgren 90 IF Rigor 160
 
141 148 152 156 160 164 167 170 174 178 181
J.Lundgren - - o o xxo xxx
C.Hartung o o o o xxo xxo xxx
M.Klaup - - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
 
  K Stav
  K Längd
2009-12-06
1   Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 5,32
2   Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 5,31
3   Elin Yngve 90 Falköpings AIK 4,45
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Lindesten 5,08 5,05 5,15 5,23 5,26 5,32
M.Klaup 5,01 x 4,47 x 5,31 5,18
E.Yngve 4,45 x x 4,12 x x
 
  K Tresteg
2009-12-05
1   Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 11,54
2   Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10,72
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Lindesten 11,21 11,54 11,52 x 10,46
M.Callenberg 10,72 x x 10,68 10,32 10,56
 
  K Kula
2009-12-06
1   Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 11,03
2   Louise Odgaard 93 SINE-Atletik 8,98
3   Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 8,81
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
M.Klaup 10,96 11,03 x 10,77 x x
E.Töllborg x 8,73 x 8,73 x 8,81
L.Odgaard 8,74 8,98 8,39 8,86 8,87 x
 
  F19 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 8.03 q
2   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 8.07 q
3   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.23 q
4   Linnea Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.25 q
5   Sara Gunnarsson 92 IK Ymer 8.66
6   Ulrika Schmidt 92 IF Kronan 9.07
7   Katarina Landberg 92 Laholms IF 9.28
8   Julia Martinsson 92 Tanums IF 9.35
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Hanna Adriansson 92 Wärnamo SK 7.86 q
2   Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.27 q
3   Alexandra Johansen 91 Lidköpings IS 8.39 q
4   Julia Folkesson 92 Tranås AIF 8.56 q
5   Felicia Hedström 92 Ullevi FK 8.64
6   Saga Balafoutis-Kullenbäck 91 Lidköpings IS 8.99
7   Emilia Fischer 92 Mölndals AIK 9.38
 
Final 2009-12-06
1   Hanna Adriansson 92 Wärnamo SK 7.77
2   Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 8.00
3   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 8.05
4   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.22
5   Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.27
6   Linnea Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.29
7   Alexandra Johansen 91 Lidköpings IS 8.33
8   Julia Folkesson 92 Tranås AIF 8.56
 
  F19 400m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Nanna Boholm 92 Aalborg Atletik 61.92
2   Jessica Kuutti 73 Tingbergs AIS 76.66 K
3   Katarina Landberg 92 Laholms IF 79.22
 
  F19 1500m
Se K
 
  F19 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 9.02 K
2   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.21
3   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 9.39
4   Frida Jönsson 92 Lidköpings IS 10.21
 
  F19 Höjd
2009-12-05
1   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 164
2   Linn Gustavsson 92 IK Ymer 160
3   Carolin Lindgren 92 Brattås CK 156
4   Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 152
5   Antonia Wijkström 92 Lidköpings IS 152
6   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 152
7   Lena Mårtensson 91 Mölndals AIK 148
8   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 141
 
141 148 152 156 160 164 167 170
A.Wijkström o o xo xxx
L.Gustavsson - - - - o xxx
S.Hedhag - xo o xxx
C.Lindgren - o o o xxx
V.Johansson o xo xo xxx
G.Nykvist xo xxx
E.Montler - - - o o xo xxx
L.Mårtensson o o xxx
 
  F19 Stav
2009-12-06
1   Nanna Boholm 92 Aalborg Atletik 300
 
260 270 280 290 300 311
N.Boholm xo - o o xxo xxx
 
  F19 Längd
2009-12-06
1   Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5,10
2   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 4,89
3   Linnea Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 4,74
4   Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,71
5   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 4,68
6   Julia Folkesson 92 Tranås AIF 4,37
7   Ulrika Schmidt 92 IF Kronan 4,32
8   Charlotta Edvinsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 4,05
9   Katarina Landberg 92 Laholms IF 3,99
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Hallman 4,71 4,47 4,37 4,50 x 4,70
E.Montler 4,38 x 4,52 4,68 4,53 4,41
C.Edvinsson 4,05 3,93 x 3,84 x x
J.Folkesson x 3,91 4,15 4,35 x 4,37
L.Eklund x 4,74 x 4,40 4,61 x
J.Thompson x x 4,97 4,72 x 5,10
G.Nykvist 4,72 4,62 4,89 4,46 4,48
U.Schmidt 4,24 4,30 4,32 4,07 4,06 3,98
K.Landberg 3,99 3,92 x
 
  F19 Tresteg
2009-12-05
1   Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 10,45
2   Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 10,42
3   Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 10,28
4   Elin Lundin 91 IK Ymer 10,08
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Hallman x 10,36 10,09 10,42 10,29 10,32
H.Racklin 9,79 10,28 x 10,12 10,06 10,03
S.Hedhag 10,45 x x x 10,35 x
E.Lundin 9,90 9,86 9,98 9,89 9,96 10,08
 
  F19 Kula
2009-12-06
1   Saga Balafoutis-Kullenbäck 91 Lidköpings IS 9,28
2   Malin Andersson 92 Brattås CK 9,06
3   Sandra Sandin 92 Herrljunga SK 8,75
4   Linnea Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 8,34
5   Etki Albayrak 94 Randers Atletik 8,22
6   Elvira Forsberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 7,67
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
L.Eklund x 7,84 7,60 8,11 8,30 8,34
S.Sandin 8,47 8,62 8,14 8,69 8,75 8,45
E.Albayrak 8,06 7,72 8,15 8,22 8,04 x
S.Balafoutis-Kullenbäck 8,74 8,82 8,38 9,28 8,81 x
E.Forsberg 7,29 7,26 7,51 7,18 7,67 7,59
M.Andersson 8,56 x 8,37 8,86 8,67 9,06
 
  F17 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.03 q
2   Angelica Karlsson 93 Tanums IF 8.17 q
3   Maja Vastersson 93 Varbergs GIF 8.74 q
4   Johanna Bergman 93 IFK Halmstad 8.79
5   Lisa Mayr 93 Ullevi FK 8.80
6   Amalia Hallarås 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.00
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-12-06
1   Ellen Darrel 93 Göteborgs KIK 8.32 q
2   Emma Hansson 93 IK Sisu 8.35 q
3   Maria Krogh 93 Falköpings AIK 8.45 q
4   Jessica Boo 93 Lidköpings IS 8.47 q
5   Karoline Bebe 93 SINE-Atletik 8.76 q
6   Frida Sundqvist 93 IF Kville 9.31
 
Final 2009-12-06
1   Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.96
2   Angelica Karlsson 93 Tanums IF 8.10
3   Ellen Darrel 93 Göteborgs KIK 8.31
4   Emma Hansson 93 IK Sisu 8.42
5   Maria Krogh 93 Falköpings AIK 8.56
6   Jessica Boo 93 Lidköpings IS 8.59
7   Maja Vastersson 93 Varbergs GIF 8.88
-   Karoline Bebe 93 SINE-Atletik dns
 
  F17 400m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 61.42
2   Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 62.74
3   Felicia Magnusson 93 IK Bergaström 67.45
4   Johanna Bergman 93 IFK Halmstad 74.61
 
  F17 1500m
Se K
 
  F17 Häck 60m
Final 2009-12-05
1   Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 9.10
2   Helene Kragh Mortensen 93 Randers Atletik 9.90
3   Malin Dahl 93 SOK Träff 9.97
 
  F17 Höjd
2009-12-05
1   Janne Nielsen 93 SINE-Atletik 164
2   Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 164
3   Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 151
3   Johanna Fransson 93 Trollhättans FIK 151
3   Emma Hansson 93 IK Sisu 151
6   Ellen Darrel 93 Göteborgs KIK 146
7   Helene Kragh Mortensen 93 Randers Atletik 141
 
128 135 141 146 151 156 160 164 167
E.Darrel o xo xxx
J.Nielsen o xo o xo xxx
L.Marcussen o o xo xxx
J.Fransson o o xo xxx
V.von Corswant o o xo o xo xxx
H.Kragh Mortensen o o xxx
E.Hansson o xo xxx
 
  F17 Stav
2009-12-06
1   Karoline Bebe 93 SINE-Atletik 270
 
250 260 270 280
K.Bebe o xo o xxx
 
  F17 Längd
2009-12-06
1   Angelica Karlsson 93 Tanums IF 5,09
2   Emma Hansson 93 IK Sisu 4,91
3   Melanie Ngwé 93 IF Kville 4,83
4   Ellen Darrel 93 Göteborgs KIK 4,79
5   Martina Hollner 93 IF Kville 4,25
6   Frida Sundqvist 93 IF Kville 4,12
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Darrel 4,62 4,79 x 4,68 4,56 4,47
F.Sundqvist 3,90 3,97 3,90 4,12 4,06 4,12
M.Hollner 3,73 4,17 x 4,07 x 4,25
A.Karlsson x x 5,09 4,88 5,03 x
E.Hansson x 4,62 x x x 4,91
M.Ngwé x 4,32 x 4,83 x 4,26
 
  F17 Tresteg
2009-12-05
1   Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 11,56
2   Janne Nielsen 93 SINE-Atletik 11,05