RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2010-12-04-05
Uppdaterad: 10-12-04 18:12
Resultatlänk   söndag     
 
M 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer 7.26q
Niclas Ohlsson87Mölndals AIK 7.39q
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK 7.45q
Jens Mattisson85Vittsjö GIK 7.89q
Daniel Jørgensen93Vejle IF 9.11q

Försök heat 24 dec
Tobias Carlsson91Trollhättans FIK 7.32q
Paul Thuvesson84Vittsjö GIK 7.56q
Rogerio Hansson81Alingsås IF 8.33q
Boris Eriksson43Högsbo AIK 9.13

Final4 dec
Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer 7.25
Tobias Carlsson91Trollhättans FIK 7.36
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK 7.41
Niclas Ohlsson87Mölndals AIK 7.42
Paul Thuvesson84Vittsjö GIK 7.54
Rogerio Hansson81Alingsås IF 8.22
Daniel Jørgensen93Vejle IFej start
Jens Mattisson85Vittsjö GIKej start


M Stav
4 dec
Deniz Mahshid80Örgryte IS486
Sven Diurlin74Högsbo AIK370
Boris Eriksson43Högsbo AIK230

230240250280340350360370380440460475486500
S.Diurlin----o-xxooxxx
D.Mahshid---------ooooxxx
B.Erikssonxoxxx


M Längd
4 dec
Erik Jonsson91Falkenbergs IK6,24
Paul Thuvesson84Vittsjö GIK5,93
Rogerio Hansson81Alingsås IF4,38
Boris Eriksson43Högsbo AIK3,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.ThuvessonX5,40X5,935,935,41
R.HanssonX3,944,384,094,254,15
B.ErikssonX3,793,68X3,79
E.Jonsson6,234,596,245,846,016,16


M Kula7.26 kg
4 dec
Jonas Meyer90Strömstads IF14,99
Philip Åman77IF Kville14,86
Torbjörn Julin89IF Kville12,07
Peter Fritz74IK Sisu11,96
Robert Fabian72Herrljunga SK11,21
Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK11,05
John Arne Sagdahl50Ullevi FK8,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jönsson10,6611,05XXXX
R.Fabian11,21XXX
J.MeyerXXXX14,99X
P.Åman14,7914,5714,8614,5414,70X
T.JulinX11,97XX12,07X
P.Fritz11,38XX11,6211,96X
J.Sagdahl7,488,248,528,518,078,12


P19 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg 7.04q
Viktor Moen93Örgryte IS 7.35q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.46q
Jonathan Björkqvist93IFK Göteborg 7.73q
Daniel Jørgensen93Vejle IF 9.11

Försök heat 24 dec
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 7.37q
Erik Östergren93IK Sisu 7.48q
Albin Larsson93Istrums SK 7.58q
Arvid Happstadius93IF Kronan 7.63q
Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS 7.87
Henrik Wikström93Trollhättans FIKej start

Final4 dec
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg 6.97
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 7.32
Viktor Moen93Örgryte IS 7.39
Erik Östergren93IK Sisu 7.48
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.50
Arvid Happstadius93IF Kronan 7.53
Albin Larsson93Istrums SK 7.59
Jonathan Björkqvist93IFK Göteborg 7.77


P19 1500m
Final4 dec
Axel Andersson92Mölndals AIK 4:09.46
Albert Mollén85IK Norrköping FI 4:09.83M 1:a
Joschua Schultheiss93Tibro AIK 4:26.60
Klaus Præst Jaqué91Bagsvaerd AC 4:47.49
Farhan Burale93Trollhättans FIKbröt
Morten Banke93SINE-Atletikbröt


P19 Stav
4 dec
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK300

250260270280290300310
E.Libergoooo-oxxx


P19 Längd
4 dec
Mahyar Noghani92Ullevi FK6,24
Osasumwen Efosa92Ullevi FK6,14
Toni Kukkola93IK Bergaström5,22
Joakim Johansson93Tibro AIK5,03
Gustav Svennungsson93IK Bergaström5,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Kukkola5,09X5,225,055,225,18
M.NoghaniX6,156,14X6,24
G.Svennungsson5,02X4,95X4,904,72
O.EfosaX6,006,055,785,786,14
J.JohanssonX5,034,844,744,60X


P19 Kula6.0 kg
4 dec
Tobias Juhlin92FI Kalmarsund12,18
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK11,39
Emil Faramarzi93Randers Atletik11,35
Otto Jonsson93Dals Södra FFI9,76
Toni Kukkola93IK Bergaström9,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LibergX11,3911,07XXX
T.Juhlin11,3911,2411,1711,8312,1811,83
T.Kukkola8,659,528,828,999,019,60
O.JonssonX9,66XXX9,76
E.Faramarzi10,6710,6811,0711,0910,9811,35


P17 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Frederik Lund Hansen94SINE-Atletik 7.26q
Nicklas Andersen94SINE-Atletik 7.52q
Ahmet Gundogdu94Ullevi FK 7.68q
Joakim Felixsson94Wärnamo SK 7.78q
Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient 7.98
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF 8.13
Dennis Björk94Lerum Friidrott 8.50
Emil Lichscheidt94Silkeborg AK-77 8.81

Försök heat 24 dec
Robin Skärström94Tanums IF 7.63q
Gustav Sedelius94IFK Göteborg 7.72q
Mads Christensen94SINE-Atletik 7.73q
Jonas Lumsdén94Ullevi FK 7.78q
Alexander Bernhardsson94Kongahälla AIK 7.87
Jonas Gadegaard94SINE-Atletik 7.90
Christoffer Pedersen94SINE-Atletik 7.93
Max Oskarsson94Tanums IF 8.02

Final4 dec
Frederik Lund Hansen94SINE-Atletik 7.19
Nicklas Andersen94SINE-Atletik 7.47
Robin Skärström94Tanums IF 7.63
Ahmet Gundogdu94Ullevi FK 7.64
Mads Christensen94SINE-Atletik 7.79
Gustav Sedelius94IFK Göteborg 7.80
Joakim Felixsson94Wärnamo SK 7.80
Jonas Lumsdén94Ullevi FK 8.02


P17 Stav
4 dec
Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF270
Emil Lichscheidt94Silkeborg AK-77230

180200220230240250260270280
E.Lichscheidtooxxoxxoxxx
P.Birgersson---oooxoxxoxxx


P17 Längd
4 dec
Jesper Svensson94Tibro AIK6,15
André Andersson95Brattås CK5,92
Olle Willsund94Högby IF5,89
Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF5,81
Ahmet Gundogdu94Ullevi FK5,46
Max Oskarsson94Tanums IF5,27
Jonas Gadegaard94SINE-Atletik5,23
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF5,17
Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient5,11
10 Joakim Felixsson94Wärnamo SK5,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Felixsson4,844,915,05
A.Andersson5,675,925,675,755,815,76
J.GadegaardX5,23X
P.Birgersson5,515,815,67
M.Håkansson3,065,085,11
M.Johansson4,695,174,49XX4,92
O.WillsundXX5,83X5,895,78
A.Gundogdu5,325,224,723,935,46
J.Svensson6,104,485,82X6,15
M.Oskarsson5,275,065,205,265,225,23


P17 Kula5.0 kg
4 dec
Jonas Gadegaard94SINE-Atletik11,39
Kamill Feretti94Tibro AIK11,08
Christoffer Pedersen94SINE-Atletik10,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Feretti10,8011,0810,92X10,88X
C.Pedersen9,99X9,019,8510,6510,37
J.Gadegaard10,5510,9711,0511,2310,7911,39


P16 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
André Andersson95Brattås CK 7.79q
Mattias Hjelm95IFK Helsingborg 7.91
Ryan West95IK Ymer 7.96
Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient 8.06
Oliver Kjeldsen95SINE-Atletik 8.18
Oscar Holst95IFK Halmstad 8.30

Försök heat 24 dec
Martin Andersson95IK Ymer 7.55q
Justin Madsen95SINE-Atletik 7.67q
Karl Persson95Wärnamo SK 7.74q
Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF 7.76q
Philip Ingvason95Ullevi FK 7.88
Melker Hansson95IF Kronan 8.61

Försök heat 34 dec
Christopher Swenning95Eslövs AI 7.56q
Alfred Stoltz95IF Kronan 7.67q
Kasper Källsmyr95IK Ymer 7.86q
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS 8.11
Arvid Björemark95IF Rigor 8.29
Mikkel Jørgensen95SINE-Atletik 8.77

Final4 dec
Martin Andersson95IK Ymer 7.47
Christopher Swenning95Eslövs AI 7.54
Alfred Stoltz95IF Kronan 7.57
André Andersson95Brattås CK 7.59
Justin Madsen95SINE-Atletik 7.65
Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF 7.78
Karl Persson95Wärnamo SK 7.79
Kasper Källsmyr95IK Ymer 7.80


P16 1500m
Final4 dec
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK 4:16.42
Ken Slättengren95Högby IF 4:20.00
Andreas Kirk94SINE-Atletik 4:29.49P17 1:a
Timmy Nielsen94SINE-Atletik 4:29.51P17 2:a
Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Majornas IK 4:29.52
Christian Weberskov95Aalborg Atletik 4:37.27
Anton Olausson95IK Ymer 4:37.87
Zef Kolaj94Högby IF 4:40.14P17 3:a
Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK 4:42.52
10 Julius Grønning95SINE-Atletik 4:46.53
David Kastö95Stenungsunds FIej start


P16 Stav
4 dec
Arvid Björemark95IF Rigor340

300310320330340350
A.Björemarkxoooooxxx


P16 Längd
4 dec
Karl Persson95Wärnamo SK6,25
Mattias Hjelm95IFK Helsingborg5,94
Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF5,72
Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient5,71
Jakob Flisak95Ullevi FK5,69
Kevin Pons95Hellas FIK5,05
Alfred Stoltz95IF Kronan5,02
Oscar Holst95IFK Halmstad4,85
Justin Madsen95SINE-Atletik4,80
10 Mikkel Jørgensen95SINE-Atletik4,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.FlisakXX5,555,695,47X
J.Madsen4,784,784,80
O.Holst4,854,834,574,59X4,79
M.Hjelm5,485,815,945,775,675,80
A.StoltzX5,022,79XXX
E.Bryngelsson5,375,385,405,295,655,71
M.Jørgensen4,62XX
K.PerssonXX6,116,25X5,82
E.Grahn5,355,605,69X5,655,72
K.Pons4,89X5,054,855,00X


P16 Kula5.0 kg
4 dec
Quincy Andersson95Eslövs AI12,06
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK12,01
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK10,72
Mikkel Jørgensen95SINE-Atletik10,60
Melker Hansson95IF Kronan9,27
Oliver Kjeldsen95SINE-Atletik9,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Kjeldsen8,469,07X8,858,998,80
M.Hansson8,789,278,848,939,258,98
G.Liberg11,5012,01X11,8711,98X
K.Fankl9,87X9,1110,4610,72X
M.Jørgensen10,0610,4010,5210,60XX
Q.Andersson10,82XXX11,5212,06


P15 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan 7.69q
Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK 7.76q
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik 7.76q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.95q
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI 8.02
Christian Bang Johnsen96Silkeborg AK-77 8.27
Sebastian Gyllensten96IFK Växjö 8.43

Försök heat 24 dec
Markus Holmström96IF Hagen 7.52q
Felix So96IFK Göteborg 7.63q
Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor 7.90q
Mathias Vang Andersen96Silkeborg AK-77 7.97q
Frederik Lytche96Aalborg Atletik 8.04
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK 8.07
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF 8.58

Final4 dec
Markus Holmström96IF Hagen 7.46
Felix So96IFK Göteborg 7.59
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan 7.67
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik 7.68
Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK 7.78
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.92
Mathias Vang Andersen96Silkeborg AK-77 7.94
Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor 8.00


P15 1000m
Final4 dec
Karl Wallén96Istrums SK 2:50.32
Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK 2:51.05
Oskar Lindqvist96Sävedalens AIK 2:51.88
Oscar Carlsson96Kongahälla AIK 2:54.04
Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK 2:59.07
Alexander Asp96Mölndals AIK 3:18.85
Edin Alisic96Ullevi FK 3:23.66
Filip Näslund96Mölndals AIK 3:27.49
Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIKej start


P15 Stav
4 dec
Jonatan Edsinger96Lerum Friidrott300
Andreas Söderlund96Lerum Friidrott270

220230240250260270280290300310
J.Edsinger---oooxo-xxoxxx
A.Söderlundooxooxooxxx


P15 Längd
4 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan5,81
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI5,53
Mathias Vang Andersen96Silkeborg AK-775,22
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik5,17
Jonas Klöjgaard96Silkeborg AK-775,15
Frederik Lytche96Aalborg Atletik5,02
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK4,82
Sebastian Gyllensten96IFK Växjö4,76
Gustav Rydén96IFK Växjö4,73
10 Simon Melén96Sävedalens AIK4,42
11 Oscar Jonasson96Laholms IF4,30
12 Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF4,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersen5,224,934,884,77
T.Jonsson5,325,505,495,34X5,53
S.Gyllensten4,764,27X4,594,374,49
J.Plaschke5,074,965,174,685,09
F.Lytche5,024,845,014,844,974,94
T.Nilsson Montler5,205,605,814,55
E.von Barth4,824,804,784,614,564,52
G.Rydén4,734,55X
S.Melén4,424,344,24
J.Klöjgaard4,905,155,135,01X5,04
G.Lindqvist4,064,254,12
O.Jonasson4,304,113,84


P15 Kula4.0 kg
4 dec
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI12,85
Simon Evertsson96Trollhättans FIK12,70
Johannes Svensson96Stenungsunds FI12,04
Jonathan Gunninge96IK Sisu10,78
Frederik Lytche96Aalborg Atletik10,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lytche9,909,3310,5110,0210,1510,26
T.Jonsson10,5911,5111,8712,1012,85X
J.Svensson11,65X12,04XXX
J.Gunninge9,84XX10,0610,7810,53
S.Evertsson11,2812,5011,7412,7012,18X


P14 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.96q
Simon von Sydow97Mölndals AIK 8.28q
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK 8.43q
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK 8.54
Andreas Hedlund97Sävedalens AIK 8.72
Joacim Unell97IF Rigor 9.11
William Dahl97Stenungsunds FI 9.26
David Thorinsson97Majornas IKej start

Försök heat 24 dec
Jacob Skov97Silkeborg AK-77 7.96q
Lucas Järpsjö97Mariestads AIF 7.99q
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer 8.24q
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK 8.31q
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 8.45q
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 8.60
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK 8.71
Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK 8.83

Final4 dec
Lucas Järpsjö97Mariestads AIF 7.91
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.91
Jacob Skov97Silkeborg AK-77 7.93
Simon von Sydow97Mölndals AIK 8.13
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK 8.21
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer 8.28
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 8.30
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK 8.45


P14 200m
Finalheat 14 dec
Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK26.251
Jacob Skov97Silkeborg AK-7726.312
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik26.403
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK26.574

Finalheat 24 dec
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK27.285
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK27.316
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK27.668
Magnus U Rasmussen97Aalborg Atletik29.1311

Finalheat 34 dec
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK28.519
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97Aalborg Atletik29.7613
William Dahl97Stenungsunds FI30.6614
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIKej start-
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 44 dec
Lucas Järpsjö97Mariestads AIF27.627
Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö29.0910
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK29.6912
Olof Hjorth97Majornas IKej start-


P14 Stav
4 dec
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik240
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97Aalborg Atletik220
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK200

160170180190200210220230240250
J.Jensen Aagaard--oooxooxxx
R.Jacobssonoooxoxoxxx
J.Jensen----ooxooxoxxx


P14 Längd
4 dec
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK5,09
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK5,07
Jacob Skov97Silkeborg AK-774,92
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK4,85
Samuel Andresen97IF Kronan4,77
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik4,73
Filip Bolö97IFK Växjö4,73
Lucas Järpsjö97Mariestads AIF4,70
Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö4,62
10 Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer4,53
11 Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK4,49
12 Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK4,46
13 Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK4,29
14 Andreas Hedlund97Sävedalens AIK4,19
15 Jakob Jensen Aagaard97Aalborg Atletik4,13
16 Filip Baric97IF Kronan3,89
17 Joacim Unell97IF Rigor3,70
Magnus U Rasmussen97Aalborg AtletikX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Järpsjö4,614,664,614,704,193,59
D.Erikssson4,684,88X4,985,075,05
E.Martinsson4,874,864,76X5,095,07
J.Skov4,764,544,574,694,924,87
A.Hedlund4,173,994,19
D.Bohlin4,464,044,10
S.Andresen4,66X4,474,133,514,77
C.Pool Wiklund4,494,314,36
F.Bolö4,474,444,67X4,644,73
N.Eickhoff4,514,374,53
B.Vedel3,904,654,684,654,444,73
F.Augustsson4,824,834,724,754,804,85
A.Metze3,914,293,99
J.Unell3,513,703,63
J.Jensen Aagaard4,114,134,05
C.Wiberg4,584,574,62
F.Baric3,483,583,89
M.RasmussenXXX


P14 Kula4.0 kg
4 dec
Simon Henriksson97Eslövs AI11,08
Gustaf Moskog97IFK Växjö9,78
Samuel Andresen97IF Kronan8,81
Olof Hjorth97Majornas IK8,23
Jacob Skov97Silkeborg AK-778,16
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik7,49
Magnus U Rasmussen97Aalborg Atletik7,36
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK7,25
Joacim Unell97IF Rigor6,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Henriksson9,0111,0010,3910,4810,9111,08
O.Hjorth7,978,008,207,307,818,23
M.Rasmussen6,437,357,366,546,897,08
M.Arvidsson7,186,536,856,686,957,25
S.Andresen8,288,818,268,55X8,81
J.Unell6,216,266,05
J.Skov7,187,857,837,737,478,16
G.Moskog9,129,549,429,639,559,78
J.Jensen7,357,016,557,026,807,49


P13 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK 8.03q
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.22q
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletik 8.35q
Viktor Kjellsson98IFK Växjö 8.62q
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor 9.05
Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient 9.06
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK 9.19
Anders Yde Bendtsen98Aalborg Atletik10.18

Försök heat 24 dec
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK 8.54q
Chai Udom98Ullevi FK 8.67q
Arvid Lindgren98IFK Växjö 8.72q
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville 8.74
Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF 9.10
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen98Herning GF 9.13
Tobias Simell98Mölndals AIK 9.22
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient 9.51

Försök heat 34 dec
Simon Hansen98Herning GF 8.12q
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 8.74
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK 8.78
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI 8.79
Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 9.18
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK 9.23
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 9.44
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 9.70

Final4 dec
Simon Hansen98Herning GF 8.01
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK 8.04
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.15
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK 8.28
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletik 8.31
Arvid Lindgren98IFK Växjö 8.69
Chai Udom98Ullevi FK 8.70
Viktor Kjellsson98IFK Växjö 8.75


P13 200m
Finalheat 14 dec
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK26.341
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK27.752
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik28.343
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK28.775

Finalheat 24 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK28.624
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK29.126
Arvid Lindgren98IFK Växjö29.137
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 34 dec
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor29.679
Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK29.8610
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen98Herning GF30.4911

Finalheat 44 dec
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville29.238
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro31.5312
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FIDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 54 dec
Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient32.0213
Gustaf Olsson98Lidköpings IS33.0714
Viktor Almerskär98IF Kville35.0515


P13 Längdzon
4 dec
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK5,21
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK5,02
Simon Hansen98Herning GF4,86
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletik4,84
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK4,59
Chai Udom98Ullevi FK4,53
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville4,48
Robin Johansson98IFK Växjö4,43
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor4,38
10 Örn Östenberg98IFK Växjö4,35
11 Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient4,28
12 Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK4,25
13 Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen98Herning GF4,23
14 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK4,20
15 Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI4,18
16 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK4,18
17 Albin Carlsson98KFUM Arvika3,99
18 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö3,98
19 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK3,96
20 Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient3,90
21 Felix Wilhelmzon98Stenungsunds FI3,83
22 Tobias Simell98Mölndals AIK3,80
23 Karl Pettersson Palm98Lerum Friidrott3,64
24 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS3,59
25 Gustaf Olsson98Lidköpings IS3,55
26 Anders Yde Bendtsen98Aalborg Atletik3,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wiik4,163,974,38
Ö.Östenberg4,354,214,34
G.Eriksson4,474,484,274,394,444,32
M.Larsen4,844,82
A.Bendtsen3,553,32
R.Johansson3,254,404,374,434,314,36
S.Hansen4,864,754,784,834,70
G.BålströmX4,59X4,474,434,58
R.Jacobsson3,82X3,96
T.Ahlström2,883,983,51
J.Lamm3,924,184,03
G.Olsson3,553,423,41
A.Carlsson3,903,993,98
E.Dahlqvist3,90XX
R.Heikkilä3,723,924,20
M.Magnusson4,284,134,02
F.Illander4,014,044,25
K.Pettersson Palm3,633,643,51
V.Olsson4,584,584,674,674,745,02
V.Koch 3,263,593,40
F.Wilhelmzon3,593,833,69
S.Larsson4,183,364,16
T.Simell3,583,803,58
J.Bak Christensen4,454,913,764,954,665,21
C.Udom3,914,484,524,534,464,17
L.Moesgaard Niels4,034,234,19


P13 Kula3.0 kg
4 dec
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö11,35
Örn Östenberg98IFK Växjö9,76
Wille Karlsson98Hälle IF9,73
Simon Larsson98Stenungsunds FI8,90
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik7,96
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK7,30
Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK6,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Andrén6,286,496,316,886,716,44
S.Sund Frandsen7,437,877,677,207,107,96
T.Ahlström9,0111,3511,2510,4010,3610,78
Ö.Östenberg9,199,199,109,589,769,69
G.Bålström7,306,987,15X6,22
W.Karlsson9,409,739,208,648,718,84
S.Larsson8,678,908,08X8,038,37


P12 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö 8.97q
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 9.23
Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK 9.55
Jesper Olin99IF Kville 9.68
Simon Reimers99Aalborg Atletik 9.90
Nils Carlund99IFK Göteborg10.16

Försök heat 24 dec
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg 8.98q
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF 9.02q
Lukas Sjökvist99IFK Växjö 9.17
Samuel Sahlström99IFK Göteborg 9.23
Elvis Romedahl99IFK Göteborg 9.48
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK 9.57
Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville10.64

Försök heat 34 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 8.74q
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF 8.87q
Hugo Johannesson99Ullevi FK 9.15q
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville 9.20
Joel Bengtsson99IF Kronan 9.41
Alexander Carlsson99Lerum Friidrott 9.81
Emil Tedeholm Larsson99IFK Göteborg10.39

Försök heat 44 dec
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 8.90q
Oscar Lindvall99Västerviks IK 8.98q
Filip Psajd99IFK Växjö 9.58
Jacob Gunnarsson99Sävedalens AIK 9.79
Sejr Hannibal Bergmann99Aalborg Atletik10.18
Oskar Lindberg99IFK Göteborg10.44
Oscar O'shea99Silkeborg AK-7710.68
Rick Ruben99Kongahälla AIK10.94

Final4 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 8.78
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 8.85
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF 8.93
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg 8.97
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF 9.04
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö 9.08
Oscar Lindvall99Västerviks IK 9.25
Hugo Johannesson99Ullevi FK 9.32


P12 Längdzon
4 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK4,72
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg4,47
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö4,32
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF4,28
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF4,24
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg4,19
Hugo Johannesson99Ullevi FK4,15
Morgan Granström99IF Kville4,15
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville4,15
10 Joel Bengtsson99IF Kronan4,02
11 Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK3,98
12 Filip Psajd99IFK Växjö3,95
13 Lukas Sjökvist99IFK Växjö3,85
14 Jesper Olin99IF Kville3,85
15 Samuel Sahlström99IFK Göteborg3,84
16 Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK3,79
17 Herman Stadig99Ullevi FK3,62
18 Oscar Lindvall99Västerviks IK3,61
19 Sejr Hannibal Bergmann99Aalborg Atletik3,60
20 Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK3,56
21 Simon Reimers99Aalborg Atletik3,55
22 Gustav Andersson99Mölndals AIK3,52
23 Rasmus Persson99IFK Halmstad3,37
24 Oscar O'shea99Silkeborg AK-773,31
25 Oskar Lindberg99IFK Göteborg3,13
26 Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville3,07
27 Rick Ruben99Kongahälla AIK2,78
Alexander Carlsson99Lerum FriidrottX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sjökvist3,853,773,643,79
S.Bergmann3,603,503,46
S.Sahlström3,673,843,773,74
R.Persson3,333,373,273,21
J.Olin3,753,853,723,78
H.Stadig3,623,253,57
D.Sass Mikkelsen4,074,244,234,24
O.Lindvall3,603,61
H.Johannesson3,834,153,994,06
J.Berndtsson2,962,963,053,07
F.Psajd3,953,89'3,893,84
G.HanssonX3,793,723,62
A.Månsson4,324,053,994,04
A.Jeske Magnusson4,684,554,664,72
O.Lindberg3,113,132,48
R.Ruben2,782,752,362,68
W.Bogeryd Anderss3,683,884,153,87
J.Bengtsson3,924,023,903,94
J.Lindqvist4,084,164,064,28
S.Reimers3,553,40
O.Enelund3,443,383,563,39
O.Salfjord3,433,062,493,98
L.Bertilsson4,194,13
M.Pedersén4,394,284,444,47
G.Andersson3,283,523,403,51
O.O'shea3,283,313,26
A.Carlsson
M.Granström4,013,863,694,15


P12 Kula3.0 kg
4 dec
August Hessler99Majornas IK8,53
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK8,40
Elvis Romedahl99IFK Göteborg6,87
Sejr Hannibal Bergmann99Aalborg Atletik6,58
Nils Carlund99IFK Göteborg6,52
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg6,25
Oscar Salfjord99Kongahälla AIK6,03
Gustav Andersson99Mölndals AIK6,01
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK5,96
10 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK5,63
11 Jacob Gunnarsson99Sävedalens AIK5,39
12 Rasmus Persson99IFK Halmstad5,32
13 Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK5,23
14 Oscar O'shea99Silkeborg AK-775,05
15 Jesper Olin99IF Kville4,95
16 Morgan Granström99IF Kville4,60
17 Simon Reimers99Aalborg Atletik4,44
18 Jakob Berndtsson99IF Kville4,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Romedahl6,596,876,606,40
R.Persson5,144,675,324,81
M.Pedersén5,636,255,955,61
J.Olin4,694,95X4,29
A.Hessler7,788,268,538,46
A.Bengtsson5,095,365,634,63
J.Gunnarsson4,81X5,395,33
G.Hansson5,455,645,895,96
N.Carlund6,426,056,106,52
S.Bergmann5,616,136,206,58
G.Andersson6,015,695,725,38
S.Reimers4,063,974,324,44
J.Berndtsson3,774,064,224,02
M.GranströmX4,202,894,60
O.Enelund4,844,875,225,23
A.Jeske Magnusson8,257,698,408,39
O.O'shea4,564,795,054,98
O.Salfjord5,35X5,346,03


P11 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK 8.75q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 9.32q
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00Aalborg Atletik 9.85
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK10.14
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK10.34
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-7710.44
Andreas Repstrup00Aalborg Atletik11.25
Andreas Migell00IF Kville11.33

Försök heat 24 dec
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK 9.00q
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK 9.51q
Jesper Noord00IF Kville10.03
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK10.08
Anton Schmidt00Silkeborg AK-7710.23
Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK10.44
Felix Mellqvist00Ullevi FK10.44
Mads Rode Christensen00Silkeborg AK-7710.99

Försök heat 34 dec
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg 9.37q
Lucas Olsson 00Lidköpings IS 9.37q
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro 9.39q
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.50q
Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor 9.72
David Selese00Stenungsunds FI 9.88
Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg10.15
Gustav Pedersen00Silkeborg AK-7710.30

Final4 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK 8.59
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK 8.82
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 9.18
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg 9.43
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK 9.45
Lucas Olsson 00Lidköpings IS 9.54
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.60
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro 9.70


P11 Längdzon
4 dec
Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK4,32
Oscar Österberg00Örgryte IS4,12
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS4,08
Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK3,99
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg3,83
Lucas Olsson 00Lidköpings IS3,83
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK3,82
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK3,81
Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor3,81
10 Thomas Sindal Karlsen00Aalborg Atletik3,75
11 Gustav Pedersen00Silkeborg AK-773,70
12 Simon Jonsson00Lidköpings IS3,68
13 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS3,67
14 Jesper Noord00IF Kville3,63
15 David Selese00Stenungsunds FI3,61
16 Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg3,58
17 Felix Mellqvist00Ullevi FK3,47
18 Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK3,44
19 Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK3,41
20 Peter Krogh00Aalborg Atletik3,28
21 Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg3,07
22 Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-773,03
23 Mads Rode Christensen00Silkeborg AK-772,99
24 Andreas Migell00IF Kville2,77
25 Joel Gyldén00IF Kville2,69
26 Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK2,60
27 Andreas Repstrup00Aalborg Atletik2,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Richardt3,032,892,932,83
A.Dangardt3,233,123,283,41
A.Repstrup2,222,202,15
O.Ryberg3,673,343,653,50
L.Olsson 3,613,833,483,64
F.MellqvistX3,473,383,36
T.Hector3,803,83X3,79
S.Lanngren3,593,79X3,81
T.Sindal Karlsen3,75X3,51
A.MigellX2,612,77X
A.Thunberg2,60X2,58X
J.Ringberg3,583,393,403,34
E.Taserud3,823,613,623,69
F.Linnér2,933,072,682,79
P.Krogh3,282,723,13
S.Jonsson3,593,533,403,68
M.Christensen2,99X2,812,94
O.Arvidson3,28XX3,44
L.Brorsson4,174,134,324,00
D.Selese3,613,453,473,45
J.Noord3,483,633,313,46
G.Pedersen3,443,353,523,70
W.Jonåker3,783,863,993,93
J.Gyldén2,342,582,502,69
Z.JohanssonX3,813,623,69
O.Österberg3,954,114,123,99
C.Bengtström3,984,003,994,08


P11 Kula2.0 kg
4 dec
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK8,47
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK7,60
Kristoffer Larsson01Sävedalens AIK7,33
Anton Schmidt00Silkeborg AK-777,05
Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor6,69
Philip Fabian00IK Ymer6,63
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-776,16
Andreas Migell00IF Kville6,14
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg5,93
10 Gustav Pedersen00Silkeborg AK-775,91
11 Joel Gyldén00IF Kville5,89
12 Oscar Österberg00Örgryte IS5,86
13 David Selese00Stenungsunds FI5,70
14 Mads Rode Christensen00Silkeborg AK-775,53
15 Peter Krogh00Aalborg Atletik5,38
16 Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK5,22
17 Andreas Repstrup00Aalborg Atletik5,16
18 Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK4,95
Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK7,88F13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Christensen5,305,225,535,43
M.Wernung7,09X7,037,88
A.Dangardt4,365,224,764,87
B.Nygren7,297,606,496,68
J.Gyldén5,895,545,265,45
K.Larsson6,106,846,747,33
D.Selese5,295,365,575,70
Z.Johansson5,816,636,056,69
A.Repstrup5,164,725,024,69
S.Lanngren6,567,337,448,47
A.Thunberg4,914,814,724,95
G.Pedersen5,815,915,195,78
L.Richardt5,095,245,996,16
P.Krogh5,20X5,275,38
F.Linnér5,255,935,565,52
A.Schmidt6,916,896,857,05
O.Österberg5,445,745,625,86
P.Fabian6,496,466,096,63
A.Migell6,146,07X5,86


P10 60m
Försök heat 14 dec
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 9.49q
Emil Berlin01Sävedalens AIK 9.92q
Hugo Hilmersson01IF Rigor10.12
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK10.43
Tom Berensson01IF Kville10.52
Pontus Sefastsson01IF Kville10.98
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg11.55

Försök heat 24 dec
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika 9.59q
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK 9.70q
Kristoffer Larsson01Sävedalens AIK10.02
Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik10.36
Carl Forsinge01IF Kville10.60
Axel Nilsson01Laholms IF11.03
Hugo Åslund02IFK Göteborg11.52
Fabian Thiringer01IFK Göteborg11.60

Försök heat 34 dec
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 9.46q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.50q
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient 9.74q
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK 9.75q
Petter Rönning01IF Kville10.38
Elias Brink01IF Kville10.39
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg10.74
Mads-Emil Herskind01Silkeborg AK-7711.00

Final4 dec
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 9.36
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 9.43
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.51
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika 9.62
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient 9.70
Emil Berlin01Sävedalens AIK 9.78
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK 9.82
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK 9.84


P10 Kula2.0 kg
4 dec
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK8,01
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg7,54
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika7,05
Kristoffer Larsson01Sävedalens AIK6,79
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg6,59
Petter Rönning01IF Kville6,59
Olof Morsing01Sävedalens AIK6,37
Andreas Henriksson02Eslövs AI6,20
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer5,88
10 Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK5,86
11 Philip Ryding01IF Kville5,29
12 Emil Berlin01Sävedalens AIK5,25
13 Pontus Sefastsson01IF Kville5,23
14 Tom Berensson01IF Kville5,04
15 Axel Nilsson01Laholms IF5,04
16 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg5,03
17 Mads-Emil Herskind01Silkeborg AK-774,97
18 Elias Brink01IF Kville4,96
19 Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik4,55
20 Hugo Åslund02IFK Göteborg4,01
21 Fabian Thiringer01IFK Göteborg3,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Pool WiklundX5,865,345,25
A.Henriksson5,985,986,106,20
M.Herskind4,414,974,694,62
T.Berensson5,004,755,045,02
A.Nilsson5,014,854,945,04
K.Larsson6,536,736,436,79
A.Välkki6,415,916,596,58
S.Jonängen6,676,477,056,87
H.Helamb4,384,275,035,00
E.Berlin4,824,485,254,59
E.Johansson6,646,867,547,13
O.Morsing6,136,265,626,37
F.Thiringer3,81X3,653,98
W.Lanndalen5,085,295,88X
P.Sefastsson5,215,055,015,23
N.Richter4,194,294,553,87
E.Brink4,764,354,964,70
P.Ryding5,295,10X5,05
B.Nygren7,398,017,356,25
H.ÅslundX3,483,824,01
P.Rönning5,535,525,876,59


K 400m
Finalheat 14 dec
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg57.13
Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna59.53
Alexandra Axell89Lerum Friidrott60.75

Finalheat 24 dec
Nicklas Andersen94SINE-Atletik54.66P17
Frederik Lund Hansen94SINE-Atletik54.97P17
Mads Christensen94SINE-Atletik57.98P17


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final4 dec
Mari Klaup90Örgryte IS 8.82
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK 9.18F19 1:a
Annelouise Villum Jensen96Silkeborg AK-77 9.61
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg10.15
Felicia Berglind93Hellas FIK10.32F19 2:a
Frida Jönsson92Lidköpings IS10.72F19 3:a


K Höjd
4 dec
Mari Klaup90Örgryte IS180

160164167170173177180183
M.Klaupoooooxoxoxxx


K Tresteg
4 dec
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK12,79
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK12,75
Sofie Lindesten88Hellas FIK11,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.JohnsonX10,5312,75X12,32X
S.Lindesten11,3411,8311,97XX11,94
K.Sagnia12,7612,7910,7512,45X


F19 400m
Final4 dec
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK60.80
Liselotte Nörgaard Kjep93Aalborg Atletik63.48
Felicia Magnusson93IK Bergaström65.60
Emilia Geirup92Ullevi FK68.81


F19 Höjd
4 dec
Sofie Björklund93Båstads GIF170
Felicia Berglind93Hellas FIK164
Janne Nielsen93Vejle IF160
Anna Greilert92Hellas FIK160
Antonia Wijkström92Lidköpings IS160
Johanna Fransson93Trollhättans FIK156
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK146

128135141146151156160164167169
F.Berglind----oooxoxxx
S.Björklund----oooxooxoxxx
S.Hedhag---oxxx
J.Nielsen----oooxxx
A.Greilert---oxoxxooxxx
A.Wijkström--ooxooxxoxxx
J.Fransson---ooxxoxxx


F19 Tresteg
4 dec
Janne Nielsen93Vejle IF11,22
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK10,62
Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK10,55
Helene Kragh Mortensen93Randers Atletik10,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Hallman10,5510,12X10,3010,30
S.HedhagXX10,23X10,6210,59
H.Kragh Mortensen9,759,9810,0610,3310,0810,39
J.Nielsen11,2211,1511,0810,7310,71


F17 400m
Finalheat 14 dec
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK59.281
Erica Johansson94Tanums IF61.572
Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK63.023

Finalheat 24 dec
Sofie Tornström94Lerum Friidrott65.734
Nicoline Sillesen94SINE-Atletik67.877
Sophia Geirup94Kongahälla AIK72.039

Finalheat 34 dec
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK66.275
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK66.636
Emma Nielsen94SINE-Atletik69.768


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final4 dec
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 8.77
Mikaela Frankestål94IF Rigor10.68


F17 Höjd
4 dec
Alicia Ekström94IK Ymer160
Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK156
Aina Griksaite94Hellas FIK151
Sara Jonasson94Laholms IF146
Mikaela Frankestål94IF Rigor135

128135141146151156160164167170173
S.Jonasson--ooxxx
A.Ekström----ooxxoxxx
A.Griksaite----oxxx
M.Frankeståloxoxxx
E.Steneryd--ooxoxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
4 dec
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11,01
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK10,60
Sara Jonasson94Laholms IF9,85
Mikaela Frankestål94IF Rigor9,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Pietruszka10,89XXX11,01X
S.Jonasson9,58X9,489,85X
M.Frankestål9,159,158,949,419,409,40
A.FranssonXXX10,60XX


F16 400m
Finalheat 14 dec
Michaela Lindegran95Mölndals AIK62.171
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK63.092
Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF63.974
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK66.519

Finalheat 24 dec
Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK63.393
Minda Langmoen95Kongahälla AIK63.996
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik65.207
Diana Jacobs95Ullevi FK65.508

Finalheat 34 dec
Emma Gustavsson95IK Ymer63.985
Kristina Sundström95Sävedalens AIK68.0210
Klara Westman95Trollhättans FIKej start-


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Final4 dec
Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK 9.17
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 9.30
Emma Hofko Lindqvist95IF Kronan10.04


F16 Höjd
4 dec
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS160
Shade Oluware95IK Ymer151
Fie Nielsen95Randers Atletik146
Emma Brorsson95IF Kronan146
Sofia Hildingsson95Lerum Friidrott146
Sofia Lindskogen95IFK Göteborg135

128135141146151156160164167169
S.Oluware--ooxoxxx
S.Skogman---oooxoxxx
S.Lindskogenooxxx
S.Hildingsson-oxxoxoxxx
F.Nielsenooooxxx
E.Brorsson-xooxoxxx


F16 Tresteg
4 dec
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS10,80
Linn Samuelsson95Tranås AIF10,24
Sabine Hofmann95Lerum Friidrott10,06
Josefin Nordgren95IK Orient9,74
Fie Nielsen95Randers Atletik9,64
Johanna Strandberg95IFK Halmstad9,59
Karen Hoffmann Toft95Silkeborg AK-778,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.NordgrenX9,74X9,749,42X
K.Toft8,198,24XX8,148,39
S.Hofmann9,598,829,929,92X10,06
F.NielsenXX9,579,649,309,43
J.StrandbergX9,599,45XX9,40
L.Samuelsson9,7710,1010,189,9210,249,79
S.Skogman10,80X10,4810,5210,1210,44


F15 200m
Finalheat 14 dec
Annelouise Villum Jensen96Silkeborg AK-7725.231
Lisa Brorsson96Falköpings FIK26.012
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK26.783
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK28.016

Finalheat 24 dec
Asrin Reza96Ullevi FK29.068
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK29.5810
Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK30.1111
Luna Richardt96Silkeborg AK-7730.5912

Finalheat 34 dec
Fanny Hille96Falköpings FIK28.827
Regitze Vilstrup Roien96Silkeborg AK-7732.5415
Filippa Melen96IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 44 dec
Sanna Oscarsson96IK Ymer27.114
Ofelia Karlsson96Högby IF29.439
Anne Svanvig96Vejle IF33.1016

Finalheat 54 dec
Sofia Andersson96IFK Växjö27.925
Maria Sjöland96IF Kronan30.8213
Katrine Rosenlund96Vejle IF31.9314


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 14 dec
Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK 9.22q
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 9.71q
Stina Hedvall96IFK Växjö10.02q
Alva Alsin96IK Ymer10.02q
Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF10.40
Ulrika Pedersén96IFK Göteborg10.41

Försök heat 24 dec
Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan 9.25q
Sofia Andersson96IFK Växjö 9.42q
Irma Ekmecic96Högby IF 9.58q
Karolina Martinsson96IK Sisu 9.73q
Amanda Carlsson96IK Orient10.30
Annie Aniés96Göteborgs KIK10.92

Final4 dec
Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan 9.08
Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK 9.19
Sofia Andersson96IFK Växjö 9.37
Irma Ekmecic96Högby IF 9.66
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 9.72
Karolina Martinsson96IK Sisu 9.84
Alva Alsin96IK Ymer 9.92
Stina Hedvall96IFK Växjö10.21


F15 Höjd
4 dec
Amanda Gabrielsson96Wärnamo SK168
Frida Wikenstedt96Strömstads IF158
Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF155
Mollie Hermansson96IK Ymer151
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK146
Edona Mehmeti96Högby IF146
Amanda Carlsson96IK Orient141
Stina Hedvall96IFK Växjö141
Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK141
10 Katrine Rosenlund96Vejle IF136
10 Ellen Sander96Lerum Friidrott136
12 Saga Löfgren96Göteborgs KIK136
13 Maria Eriksen96Randers Atletik130
14 Anne Svanvig96Vejle IF130

123130136141146151155158160162165168171
E.Ekholm-ooxooxxx
E.Sander-ooxxx
A.Carlsson--ooxxx
A.Svanvigoxxoxxx
F.Andersson-ooxxoxxx
A.Gabrielsson----ooooo-oxoxxx
E.Mehmeti-oxoooxxx
M.Hermansson---xoxxoxoxxx
F.Karlsson--oooxooxxx
S.Löfgren-xoxxoxxx
M.Eriksenoxoxxx
S.Hedvall-oooxxx
K.Rosenlund-ooxxx
F.Wikenstedt---ooooxxoxxx


F15 Tresteg
4 dec
Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK11,66
Louise Waldemarsson96IF Kronan10,41
Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK9,79
Ulrika Pedersén96IFK Göteborg9,47
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad9,43
Katrine Rosenlund96Vejle IF8,67
Regitze Vilstrup Roien96Silkeborg AK-778,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Waldemarsson10,3910,4110,2310,3710,1210,20
E.Hammarström11,26X11,2911,4711,3411,66
R.Roien8,17X7,787,937,91X
K.Rosenlund8,248,208,568,498,678,45
U.Pedersén9,479,179,17X9,38
M.Appel9,339,339,43X9,35X
A.Regnell9,559,599,479,799,28X


F14 1000m
Finalheat 14 dec
Emelia Jacobs97Sävedalens AIK 3:04.571
Julia Ringdahl97GoIF Tjalve 3:07.932
Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK 3:09.764
Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK 3:12.775
Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient 3:20.827
Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK 3:20.938
Josefine Jensen97Aalborg Atletik 3:30.1910

Finalheat 24 dec
Sara Christiansson97Trollhättans FIK 3:09.143
Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö 3:14.956
Anne Svanvig96Vejle IF 3:27.459
Alma Evebring97Wärnamo SK 3:32.6011
Ella Isaksson97Göteborgs KIK 3:38.9612
Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjöej start-


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 14 dec
Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö 9.96q
Sanna Lundqvist97IK Ymer10.31q
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK10.37
Elin Molander-Johansson97Brattås CK10.52
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK10.53
Johanna Sunesson97IFK Växjöej start
Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjöej start

Försök heat 24 dec
Sarah Nordin97Trollhättans FIK 9.90q
Karin Ytterberg97IK Ymer10.12q
Amanda Landegren97IFK Växjö10.40
Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK10.58
Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK10.63
Maria Svedberg97IK Hakarpspojkarna10.74
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn10.79

Försök heat 34 dec
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.73q
Klara Holmqvist97IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.86q
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö10.09q
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK10.36q
Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK10.47
Elina Lanndalen97IK Ymer10.52
Rebecka Jeppsson97IF Kronan10.74

Final4 dec
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.61
Sarah Nordin97Trollhättans FIK 9.71
Klara Holmqvist97IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.71
Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö 9.95
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö10.08
Karin Ytterberg97IK Ymer10.16
Sanna Lundqvist97IK Ymer10.35
Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK10.50


F14 Höjd
4 dec
Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK149
Sanna Lundqvist97IK Ymer149
Elina Lanndalen97IK Ymer144
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI144
Rebecka Jeppsson97IF Kronan144
Ida Klüft97IFK Växjö144
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK144
Elin Molander-Johansson97Brattås CK144
Amanda Sandin97Herrljunga SK144
10 Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK139
11 Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn139
12 Kajsa Anderson97IFK Växjö139
12 Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK139
14 Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK134
14 Stina Hufhult97Ullevi FK134
14 Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjö134
17 Amanda Landegren97IFK Växjö134
18 Karin Ytterberg97IK Ymer134
19 Emma Harrysson97Brattås CK134
20 Sandra Sandén97IF Kville128
22 Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK128
23 Alina Molokanova97Ullevi FK121
24 Petra Persson97Mölndals AIK121
Ella Isaksson97Göteborgs KIKX

121128134139144149153156158160
A.Venndahl-ooxxx
E.Lanndalen-ooooxxx
M.Valenzuela-oooxxx
F.Sandberg-oxoooxxx
E.Isakssonxxx
F.Hansson-ooooxxx
R.Jeppssonoooooxxx
S.Lundqvist-oooxoxoxxx
A.Landegrenoxooxxx
S.Hufhultoooxxx
K.Anderson-ooxxoxxx
L.Samuelsson-ooxxx
S.Sandénooxxx
I.Klüftoooxooxxx
A.Sandin-ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Molander-Johans-oooxoxxx
A.Gustafsson-ooxxoxxx
K.Ytterbergooxoxxx
L.Piscator-ooxoxxx
P.Perssonxxoxxx
A.Bengtsson--ooooxxx
I.Augustssonoxxoxxx
E.Harryssonooxxoxxx
A.Molokanovaoxxx


F14 Tresteg
4 dec
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö11,18
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact10,99
Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK10,23
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK9,90
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI9,57
Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK9,53
Petra Pagil97Ullevi FK9,49
Kajsa Anderson97IFK Växjö9,45
Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK9,43
10 Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK9,37
11 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK9,27
12 Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK9,24
13 Jasmin Manninen97Ullevi FK9,17
14 Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK9,05
15 Sanna Lundqvist97IK Ymer9,03
16 Julia Niklasson97IF Rigor8,87
17 Iman Kadi97Mölndals AIK8,86
18 My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg8,45
19 Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK8,42
20 Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK8,13
21 Thea Stolley Seindal97Silkeborg AK-777,99
22 Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK7,88
Beatrice Lantz97IFK VäxjöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Seindal7,867,997,98
A.Venndahl9,079,249,22
P.Pagil8,909,499,318,999,189,15
H.Agrell-Gustafss10,6710,80X10,99X10,88
C.Kullberg8,999,289,37
C.Wolmesjö7,427,157,88
B.LantzXXX
K.Anderson9,459,159,149,099,028,73
L.JohanssonXX9,539,44XX
A.Håkansson10,1910,2310,049,7010,21X
S.Lundqvist9,038,878,85
M.Augustsson8,13XX
M.Bertilsson7,548,458,36
J.Manninen9,179,01X
E.Olsson9,90X9,88X9,799,49
F.Hansson9,179,169,559,57X9,54
I.Kadi8,458,86X
L.Snygg8,818,939,05
V.Jacobsson9,279,06X
H.Hoff11,1810,9010,7510,96XX
J.Niklasson8,808,838,87
M.Valenzuela9,439,289,09
F.Leandersson8,408,428,32


F13 800m
Finalheat 14 dec
Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF 2:23.951
Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK 2:31.852
Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.313
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK 2:40.135
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 2:40.206
Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK 2:41.257
Sarah Besker98Sävedalens AIK 2:43.868
Laura Nörgaard98Aalborg Atletik 2:43.939
Noelle Gustafsson98Göteborgs KIK 2:47.3911
Linn Sander 98Lerum Friidrottbröt-

Finalheat 24 dec
Sarah Einanlo98Ullevi FK 2:44.5410
Nora Berglin98Mölndals AIK 2:48.4612
Felicia Buiten98IF Kville 2:48.6013
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 2:52.8718
Maia Nielsen98Herning GF 2:53.4720
Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK 3:02.8721
Vilja Ågren98Göteborgs KIK 3:05.5522
Lisa Mazzeo98IFK Växjö 3:10.3023
Olivia Lund98IFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 34 dec
Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK 2:39.224
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 2:48.6214
Mikaela Linnér98IFK Växjö 2:48.8415
Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK 2:49.5716
Anne Sofie Herskin98Silkeborg AK-77 2:51.2617
Hanna Nilsson Montler98IF Kronan 2:53.1319
Gabriella Pettersson98Mölndals AIK 3:10.4924


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 14 dec
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10.47q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS10.56q
Elsa Lilljegren98Göteborgs KIK11.73
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer11.81
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK12.83
Wilma Zetterström98Göteborgs KIK13.88
Amna Handzic98IF Kronan13.89

Försök heat 24 dec
Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor10.69q
Laura Nörgaard98Aalborg Atletik10.77q
Maja Högstedt98IFK Växjö10.99q
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK11.59
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville11.79
Noelle Gustafsson98Göteborgs KIK11.84
Felicia Buiten98IF Kville12.08
Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK13.41

Försök heat 34 dec
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK10.85q
Elin Vertetics98Högby IF11.08q
Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK11.74
Nora Berglin98Mölndals AIK12.00
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK12.79
Alice Petersson98Ryda SK13.10
Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville13.36
Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK13.76

Försök heat 44 dec
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville10.98q
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK11.30
Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK11.43
Elin Johansson98Laholms IF12.32
Felicia Rasmusson98IF Kronan12.58
Oda Edwardson98Sävedalens AIK12.71
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK12.92
Natalie Vestergaard98Aalborg Atletikej start

Final4 dec
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS10.46
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK10.57
Laura Nörgaard98Aalborg Atletik10.68
Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor10.73
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10.94
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville11.06
Elin Vertetics98Högby IF11.26
Maja Högstedt98IFK Växjö11.39


F13 Höjd
4 dec
Sol Grip-Rösth98Båstads GIF158
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK156
Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK145
Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK141
Maja Högstedt98IFK Växjö141
Linn Sander 98Lerum Friidrott141
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK141
Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK141
Alba Bengtsson98IF Kronan135
Daniela Ramirez-Ekholm98IF Kville135
11 Miranda Sundberg98IK Ymer135
12 Viktoria Ekström98Mölndals AIK135
13 Alexia Lillhav98IFK Växjö135
13 Klara Fomsgaard98Herning GF135
13 Elsa Lilljegren98Göteborgs KIK135
16 Felicia Buiten98IF Kville129
17 Sofia Nordén98Stenungsunds FI129
17 Alice Petersson98Ryda SK129
19 Laura Nörgaard98Aalborg Atletik129
20 Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK129
20 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS129
20 Julia Pettersson98Ullevi FK129
23 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer129
24 Oda Edwardson98Sävedalens AIK123
24 Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK123
24 Anne Sofie Herskin98Silkeborg AK-77123
27 Frida Udd98Göteborgs KIK123
28 Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK116
28 Klara Esbo98Göteborgs KIK116
28 Anne Rantzau98Aalborg Atletik116
31 Vilja Ågren98Göteborgs KIK116
32 Sara Overgaard98IF Kville108
32 Natalie Vestergaard98Aalborg Atletik108

108116123129135141145149152154156158163
S.Overgaardoxxx
S.Ahlbertzoooxoxxx
A.Lillhavoooxoxxoxxx
S.Lindwallooooxxx
K.Fomsgaardoooxoxxoxxx
A.Peterssonooxooxxx
S.Grip-Rösthoooooxooxoxxx
A.Rantzauooxxx
V.Ekströmooooxxoxxx
A.Fingalooxxx
J.Petterssonooxoxxx
I.Bengtssonoxxoxxoxxx
L.Nörgaardoxxooxxx
M.Högstedtooooxxx
E.Rantzowoooxxoxxx
K.Esbooxxx
F.Uddoxxoxxx
A.Bengtssonooooxxx
E.Söderströmoooooxxooxxoxxx
S.Nordénxooxxx
E.Lilljegrenoxoxxoxxx
A.Herskinooxxx
O.Edwardsonoooxxx
V.Ågrenxoxoxxx
A.Holmbergooxoxx-
L.Sander ooxoxooxxx
K.Wadmanooxoxxx
M.Krohnooooxxx
D.Ramirez-Ekholmoooxxx
N.Vestergaardoxxx
F.Buitenooooxxx
M.Sundbergoooxoxxx
E.Stübnerooxxx


F13 Trestegzon
4 dec
Laerke Nielsson98Aalborg Atletik10,47
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK10,28
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10,12
Isabelle Joelsson98IFK Växjö10,04
Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK9,80
Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK9,51
Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor9,40
Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad9,27
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK9,20
10 Elin Vertetics98Högby IF9,18
11 Elsa Lilljegren98Göteborgs KIK9,16
12 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer8,92
13 Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK8,84
14 Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK8,80
15 Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK8,77
16 Anne Rantzau98Aalborg Atletik8,70
17 Olivia Lund98IFK Växjö8,69
18 Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor8,67
19 Emilie Vejlgård98Silkeborg AK-778,63
20 Malin Andersson98IFK Växjö8,30
21 Oda Edwardson98Sävedalens AIK8,26
22 Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK8,24
23 Alexia Lillhav98IFK Växjö8,13
24 Gabriella Pettersson98Mölndals AIK8,03
25 Isabelle Melin98IF Kville8,02
26 Sara Overgaard98IF Kville7,83
27 Wilma Zetterström98Göteborgs KIK7,72
28 Natalie Vestergaard98Aalborg Atletik7,70
29 Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK7,51
30 Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK7,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Larsson9,279,008,808,899,249,10
S.Overgaard7,427,677,83
N.VestergaardX7,70X
E.Söderström10,289,879,769,779,839,97
M.Wernung8,248,208,08
W.Zetterström7,717,517,72
S.Ahlbertz8,929,289,519,309,239,25
A.Lillhav8,138,007,88
M.Blomstrand8,848,818,75
W.Johansson8,808,588,55
O.Lund8,698,23X
E.Rantzow8,358,558,92
S.Sjögren10,069,839,7310,129,859,96
E.Vejlgård8,428,638,53
C.Madsen7,317,317,51
A.Hilmersson8,67X8,44
M.Andersson8,188,308,28
A.Fingal7,327,397,32
I.Hilmersson9,409,028,08
S.Lindwall9,499,709,809,77X9,29
I.Joelsson9,77X9,669,959,8110,04
J.Persson8,698,778,70
E.Lilljegren8,809,16X
L.Björklund9,169,208,66
E.Vertetics9,189,098,84
A.Rantzau8,288,458,70
I.Melin7,927,518,02
G.Pettersson7,747,778,03
O.Edwardson8,268,017,93
L.NielssonX10,0310,2510,3910,3910,47


F12 800m
Finalheat 14 dec
Hanna Westhoff99IFK Växjö 2:39.081
Louise Svensson99Flens FS 2:42.453
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål 2:43.874
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 2:47.485
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 2:47.566
Astrid Brodén99IFK Växjö 2:53.3510
Elin Karlberg99Laholms IF 2:54.3612
Rebecca Tovstedt99IFK Halmstadej start-

Finalheat 24 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK 2:48.217
Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK 2:49.438
Tilda Berensson99IF Kville 2:51.259
Cornelia Storm -Karlén99Lidköpings IS 2:55.2313
Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK 3:03.5715
Kelly Arhage99IK Bergaström 3:03.9416
Elsa Evebring99Wärnamo SK 3:06.8018
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK 3:11.6520

Finalheat 34 dec
Elsa Nilsson99Ryda SK 2:42.092
Kajsa Högberg99IF Rigor 2:53.7011
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK 2:55.8614
Ida Andersson99Ljungby FIK 3:04.5117
Emelie Solenheim99Laholms IF 3:08.0719
Patricia Wichtel99IFK Halmstad 3:15.1721
Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad 3:15.6322
Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIFej start-


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 14 dec
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF11.32q
Louise Svensson99Flens FS12.03q
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK12.44q
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK12.45q
Wadell Thea99Göteborgs KIK13.30
Emma Odenstam99Mölndals AIK14.13
Celina Lund99Aalborg Atletik14.22

Försök heat 24 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK11.30q
Elin Harrysson99Brattås CK11.98q
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott12.52
Clara Ingmyr99Ryda SK12.89
Clara Ljungsvik99Göteborgs KIK13.34
Frida Holmgren99IF Rigorej start
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00Aalborg Atletikej start

Försök heat 34 dec
Izabella Johansson99IFK Halmstad11.04q
Ellen Hultemark99IFK Växjö12.20q
Ida Andersson99Ljungby FIK12.61
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad13.24
Elsa Evebring99Wärnamo SK13.30
Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK13.45
Julia Iwermo99Lerum Friidrott14.07
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK14.79

Försök heat 44 dec
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott11.08q
Sif Poulsen99IF Rigor12.09q
Melina Holse99Linköpings GIF12.29q
Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad12.87
Cornelia Milton99IK Wilske13.63
Della Månsson99Göteborgs KIK13.81
Amanda Nilsson99Laholms IF13.82
Hanna Menonen99Göteborgs KIK14.35

Försök heat 54 dec
Isa Rönneblad99IF Rigor11.15q
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö11.32q
Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK12.65
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK12.78
Tilda Berensson99IF Kville13.25
Annika Sandwall99Lerum Friidrott14.08
Jennifer Ekstrand99IFK Halmstadej start

Försök heat 64 dec
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.62q
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK11.75q
Elsa Nilsson99Ryda SK11.78q
Kajsa Högberg99IF Rigor12.71
Linnea Johansson99IF Kville13.22
Emma Lisnell99Göteborgs KIK13.67
Elma Dolovac99IFK Halmstad14.53

Finalheat 14 dec
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.26
Izabella Johansson99IFK Halmstad10.86
Isa Rönneblad99IF Rigor11.10
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK11.16
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö11.17
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK11.88
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott12.00
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF12.01

Finalheat 24 dec
 Louise Svensson99Flens FSej start
 Melina Holse99Linköpings GIFej start
Elin Harrysson99Brattås CK12.01
Ellen Hultemark99IFK Växjö12.21
Elsa Nilsson99Ryda SK12.25
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK12.65
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIKbröt
Sif Poulsen99IF Rigorej start


F12 Höjd
4 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK147
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF143
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS133
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK133
Louise Svensson99Flens FS133
Elin Karlberg99Laholms IF128
Elin Harrysson99Brattås CK128
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö128
Elsa Nilsson99Ryda SK128
10 Cornelia Milton99IK Wilske128
11 Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK128
11 Hanna Westhoff99IFK Växjö128
11 Alice Johansson99IF Rigor128
14 Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF128
14 Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK128
14 Clara Ingmyr99Ryda SK128
14 Ida Thunberg99IK Stål128
18 Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad128
18 Amanda Nilsson99Laholms IF128
20 Emelie Solenheim99Laholms IF123
20 Elsa Evebring99Wärnamo SK123
22 Olivia Ahl-Orrbén99Lidköpings IS123
23 Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK123
24 Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK123
25 Astrid Lees99Brattås CK123
25 Ebba Berggren99IFK Växjö123
25 Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott123
28 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK123
29 Patricia Wichtel99IFK Halmstad117
29 Josefina Rogestedt99Stenungsunds FI117
29 Sif Poulsen99IF Rigor117
29 Izabella Johansson99IFK Halmstad117
29 Kajsa Högberg99IF Rigor117
34 Matilda Fogelberg99Göteborgs KIK117
35 Anna Johansson99IFK Växjö117
36 Alva Lindberg99Trollhättans FIK117
36 Wadell Thea99Göteborgs KIK117
38 Selma Nyberg99IFK Halmstad110
38 Emma Krupic99IFK Halmstad110
38 Rebecca Tovstedt99IFK Halmstad110
41 Elin Åkervall99Göteborgs KIK110
41 Emma Odenstam99Mölndals AIK110
43 Nora Hedin99IFK Halmstad110
43 Annika Sandwall99Lerum Friidrott110
43 Emma Lisnell99Göteborgs KIK110
43 Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK110
47 Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK110
48 Frida Nigelius99Laholms IF102
49 Celina Lund99Aalborg Atletik102
49 Jennifer Ekstrand99IFK Halmstad102
51 Amanda Aasa99Habo Friidrott 04102

102110117123128133137140143145147150
E.Krupicooxxx
C.Ingmyro0xooxoxxx
A.Leesoooxxoxxx
E.Lisnelloxoxxx
K.Högbergoooxxx
T.Oldbergoxoxx-
O.Ahl-Orrbénoxoooxxx
A.Woxeniusoxooxoxxx
W.Theaoxoxxoxxx
M.Runneberger-ooooxxoxxx
F.Nigeliusoxxx
S.Poulsenoooxxx
A.Johanssonooooxoxxx
J.Anderssonoooxxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson---oooxoooxxx
E.Nilssonoooxooxxx
C.Lundxoxxx
A.Johanssonooxxoxxx
C.Milton-ooxxooxxx
E.Solenheimooooxxx
N.Hedinoxoxxx
I.Johansson-ooxxx
A.Nilsson--oxoxxoxxx
A.Lindbergoxxxoxxx
E.Odenstamxooxxx
I.Thunberg-oxooxoxxx
A.Aasaxxoxxx
F.Bergvall-ooxooxxx
A.Kilpeläinen-ooooooooooxxx
C.Pool Wiklundooooxoxxx
P.Wichteloooxxx
R.Tovstedtooxxx
A.Murtoniemi Gräbooooooxxx
F.Johanssonoooxoxoxxx
E.Berggrenoooxxoxxx
L.Svensson---ooxxoxx
E.Karlberg-ooooxxx
O.Samuelsson-ooxoxoxxx
L.Klaric-Lundhxoxoxxx
M.Fogelbergooxoxxx
H.Westhoff-oooxoxxx
J.Rogestedtoooxxx
A.Sandwalloxoxxx
E.Evebringooooxxx
E.Åkervallxooxx
L.Wilhelmsson-oxooxxoxxx
S.Gunnarssonoooxoxxx
J.Ekstrandxoxxx
S.Nybergooxx
E.Harryssonoooooxxx
A.Påsseooxoxxoxxx


F12 Trestegzon
4 dec
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK9,82
Ida Thunberg99IK Stål9,61
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF9,49
Melina Holse99Linköpings GIF9,32
Izabella Johansson99IFK Halmstad9,29
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö9,25
Isa Rönneblad99IF Rigor8,82
Ida Andersson99Ljungby FIK8,78
Louise Svensson99Flens FS8,70
10 Ellen Hultemark99IFK Växjö8,69
11 Della Månsson99Göteborgs KIK8,56
12 Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott8,54
13 Elsa Evebring99Wärnamo SK8,47
14 Beatrice Johansson99KFUM Arvika8,47
15 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK8,46
16 Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS8,44
17 Olivia Ahl-Orrbén99Lidköpings IS8,30
18 Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK8,13
19 Louise Wilhelmsson99IFK Halmstad8,08
20 Maja Andersson99KFUM Arvika8,07
21 Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK8,07
22 Elin Karlberg99Laholms IF8,05
23 Kajsa Högberg99IF Rigor7,98
24 Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK7,94
25 Amanda Nilsson99Laholms IF7,93
26 Thilda Lim99IFK Växjö7,91
27 Frida Nigelius99Laholms IF7,86
28 Linnea Johansson99IF Kville7,81
29 Jennifer Ekstrand99IFK Halmstad7,79
30 Selma Nyberg99IFK Halmstad7,79
31 Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK7,74
32 Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF7,73
33 Cornelia Milton99IK Wilske7,73
34 Nora Hedin99IFK Halmstad7,70
35 Daniella Eriksson99Göteborgs KIK7,67
36 Linnéa Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK7,61
37 Patricia Wichtel99IFK Halmstad7,56
38 Ebba Berggren99IFK Växjö7,50
39 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK7,41
40 Beatrice Brink99IF Kville7,21
41 Rebecca Tovstedt99IFK Halmstad7,08
42 Wilma Nilsson99Örgryte IS7,03
43 Astrid Brodén99IFK Växjö6,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Nilsson7,036,796,686,87
N.Hedin7,287,427,707,51
O.Ahl-Orrbén7,958,278,308,10
R.Strand8,218,448,297,96
B.Brink7,217,116,89X
D.Eriksson7,357,677,447,53
A.Kilpeläinen9,829,759,659,77
C.Milton7,357,437,627,73
B.Johansson8,048,478,108,28
L.Svensson8,708,658,588,64
I.Andersson8,58X8,788,72
A.Brodén6,936,63X6,90
A.Påsse8,388,288,428,46
I.Thunberg9,139,619,599,02
J.EkstrandXX7,797,66
E.Johansson7,367,167,417,21
D.Månsson8,478,37X8,56
E.Hultemark8,628,698,658,62
E.Karlberg7,988,057,467,61
F.Gunnarsson9,249,37X9,49
J.Andersson8,548,268,52X
I.Rönneblad8,618,328,82X
L.Wehlander7,437,297,327,61
M.Holse9,199,239,32X
E.Evebring8,478,288,418,35
T.Lim7,827,917,82X
A.Woxenius7,587,297,237,74
S.Nyberg7,307,657,797,63
F.Bergvall9,259,088,728,74
F.Nigelius6,557,866,866,82
L.Klaric-Lundh7,947,747,567,85
I.Johansson9,249,299,028,97
L.Johansson6,957,737,577,81
K.Högberg7,697,847,987,53
T.Oldberg7,277,708,077,64
R.Tovstedt6,596,997,086,90
P.Wichtel7,417,377,567,47
A.Nilsson7,93XX7,75
F.JohanssonXX8,018,13
M.Andersson7,928,07X7,90
L.Wilhelmsson8,087,467,747,88
E.Berggren6,917,506,207,32
O.Samuelsson7,567,687,737,43


F11 600m
Finalheat 14 dec
Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact 1:57.051
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00Aalborg Atletik 1:58.802
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK 1:59.893
Sofie Eriksson00Sävedalens AIK 2:03.174
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 2:03.905
Henriette Schnack00Aalborg Atletik 2:08.386
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK 2:08.467
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 2:11.109
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK 2:21.4619

Finalheat 24 dec
Amanda Hall00Ljungby FIK 2:11.088
Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg 2:12.0111
Elise Knotek00Villstads GIF 2:12.4113
Emmi Ortheden00IFK Halmstad 2:12.7714
Klara Leijon00IK Ymer 2:19.9717
Tilde Huldt00Göteborgs KIK 2:19.9818
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 2:26.4620
Paulina Jägstedt00IFK Halmstad 2:31.7822
Astrid Quick00Göteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 34 dec
Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK 2:11.6810
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 2:12.3712
Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville 2:13.1815
Fiona Clancy00Göteborgs KIK 2:15.3116
Caroline Holmgren00Göteborgs KIK 2:30.6321
Amanda Mullins00Mölndals AIK 2:37.2223
Nora Rocksén Revelj00Göteborgs KIK 2:44.2624
Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville 2:44.8925


F11 Höjd
4 dec
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF136
Elsa Wemmert00IF Kville129
Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville125
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS125
Julia Johansson00IK Bergaström121
Tuss Anzelius00Båstads GIF121
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK116
Malin Liljeroth00Lerum Friidrott111
Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK111
10 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK111
11 Paulina Jägstedt00IFK Halmstad111
12 Emmi Ortheden00IFK Halmstad105
13 Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott105
14 Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK105
14 Maja Wallin00IK Ymer105
14 Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg105
14 Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK105
18 Elin Bengtsson00Falkenbergs IK105
19 Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville98
19 Nora Rocksén Revelj00Göteborgs KIK98
19 Astrid Quick00Göteborgs KIK98
19 Elina Hanson00Göteborgs KIK98
23 Amanda Hall00Ljungby FIK98
23 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville98
25 Fiona Clancy00Göteborgs KIK98

9098105111116121125129132134136139
T.Anzeliusoooooxoxxx
E.Zackrissonooxoxxx
A.Quickooxxx
N.Lemarkooxxx
M.Liljeroth-ooxoxxx
M.Wallinooxoxxx
M.Ekenbergooxoxxx
E.Erikssonxooxxx
E.Bengtssonooxxoxxx
L.Karlsson--oxooooooooxxx
J.Johansson--ooooxxx
L.Petzoldooxoxxx
S.Dahlénoxooxxx
A.Hallxooxxx
P.Jägstedtxoxooxxoxxx
A.Noguerasoooxxoxxx
E.Hansonooxxx
E.Orthedenoooxxx
F.Clancyoxxoxxx
E.Palmoooxoxxx
A.Kjellander-ooxoxxoxxx
N.Rocksén Reveljooxxx
E.Wemmertoooooxoooxxx
T.Nätstrandooxoxoooxoxxx
J.Sköldborgooooxoooxxx


F11 Trestegzon
4 dec
Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact9,19
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF9,13
Elsa Wemmert00IF Kville8,57
Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK8,49
Henriette Schnack00Aalborg Atletik8,47
Julia Nilsson00UF Contact8,40
Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK8,35
Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville7,95
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00Aalborg Atletik7,92
10 Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK7,85
11 Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg7,82
12 Elsa Palm00Sävedalens AIK7,72
13 Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK7,64
14 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK7,21
15 Paulina Jägstedt00IFK Halmstad7,07
16 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville7,02
17 Elina Hanson00Göteborgs KIK6,67
18 Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott6,66
19 Nathalie Lemark00IF Kville6,57
20 Nora Rocksén Revelj00Göteborgs KIK6,53
21 Amanda Mullins00Mölndals AIK6,52
Amanda Hall00Ljungby FIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nogueras7,217,127,01X
E.Eriksson6,816,346,657,02
J.NilssonX8,40XX
E.Palm7,667,727,39X
S.Dahlén6,666,37X6,62
H.Jagstedt8,258,358,298,22
N.Mikkelsen7,527,927,627,54
N.Lemark6,336,576,246,31
E.Zackrisson7,647,427,087,47
M.Ekenberg7,447,857,827,78
L.Karlsson8,988,889,138,31
A.PekicX7,027,827,55
A.Kjellander8,338,498,238,27
E.Wemmert8,578,027,908,30
A.Mullins6,52XXX
E.HansonXXX6,67
H.Schnack8,478,408,098,22
N.Rocksén ReveljX6,536,52X
K.Nilsson9,078,808,679,19
A.HallXXXX
J.Sköldborg7,737,907,957,83
P.Jägstedt6,596,676,847,07


F10 600m
Finalheat 14 dec
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 1:57.711
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:00.292
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:05.533
Tilda Ljungblom01Sävedalens AIK 2:08.294
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 2:12.415
Emma Friberg01IK Bergaström 2:16.4410
Hedda Regnell01Göteborgs KIK 2:17.6611
Elin Harnesk01IF Rigor 2:22.5813

Finalheat 24 dec
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK 2:14.057
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK 2:14.078
Elsa Björk02Göteborgs KIK 2:15.899
Zelda Nelson-Harbecke01Alingsås IF 2:19.6112
Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK 2:27.2715
Elina Kilpeläinen01Ljungby FIK 2:28.8416
Emelie Greby01IF Kville 2:34.5519

Finalheat 34 dec
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 2:12.816
Nanna Murholm01Aalborg Atletik 2:26.8614
Emilia Sjökvist Wiinikka01Sävedalens AIK 2:31.0217
Hedvig Hedström01Göteborgs KIK 2:31.5518
Towa Holmberg01Lidköpings IS 2:36.7220
Alice Norlindh02Göteborgs KIKej start-


F10 Längdzon
4 dec
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK4,12
Elina Kasperski01Brattås CK3,85
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville3,48
Felicia Leinonen01IK Bergaström3,46
Tilda Ljungblom01Sävedalens AIK3,45
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK3,43
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK3,37
Hedvig Hedström01Göteborgs KIK3,30
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK3,30
10 Elin Harnesk01IF Rigor3,28
11 Zelda Nelson-Harbecke01Alingsås IF3,23
12 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK3,21
13 Emelie Greby01IF Kville3,13
14 Jenny Jonsson02Lidköpings IS3,13
15 Elina Kilpeläinen01Ljungby FIK3,11
16 Elsa Björk02Göteborgs KIK3,11
17 Hedda Regnell01Göteborgs KIK3,06
18 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK3,05
19 Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK3,04
20 Emma Carlsson01Lerum Friidrott3,01
21 Matilda Anderson01IFK Växjö2,95
22 Emma Friberg01IK Bergaström2,95
23 Alice Norlindh02Göteborgs KIK2,93
24 Towa Holmberg01Lidköpings IS2,92
25 Nanna Murholm01Aalborg Atletik2,83
26 Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK2,81
27 Lova Bruto Winberg01Göteborgs KIK2,81
28 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS2,69
29 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK2,55
30 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg2,36
31 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK2,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Friberg2,722,432,242,95
A.Norlindh2,932,712,602,84
E.Greby3,033,073,133,13
H.Regnell2,872,983,023,06
J.Lindstén2,082,122,121,95
A.Gullberg3,203,163,303,09
F.Leinonen3,223,243,203,46
H.Hedström3,163,303,203,13
J.Nielsen3,093,21X3,14
E.Carlsson3,01XXX
M.Lindstén2,262,532,552,47
T.Holmberg2,922,762,582,47
A.Malmqvist2,572,742,812,51
E.HarneskX3,273,073,28
E.Björk3,113,032,952,98
F.Söderström3,373,353,25X
L.Holmberg2,552,602,602,69
M.Anderson2,952,862,952,80
T.Johansson4,064,013,844,12
E.Kasperski3,763,763,593,85
J.Jonsson3,132,893,043,07
M.Kilén3,052,852,882,66
W.Nielsen3,042,832,692,92
E.Wanhainen2,06X2,242,36
T.Ljungblom3,443,452,403,43
M.Johansson3,17X3,383,43
S.Overgaard3,363,373,233,48
N.Murholm2,832,722,712,48
Z.Nelson-Harbecke3,173,013,233,10
L.Bruto Winberg2,582,682,612,81
E.Kilpeläinen3,013,113,103,00



RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2010-12-04-05
Uppdaterad: 10-12-05 18:00
Resultatlänk lördag     
 
M 400m
Final5 dec
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK52.53
Jakob Rockmyr93Lerum Friidrott53.00P19 1:a
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS53.05
Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC54.90P19 2:a


M Höjd
5 dec
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS214

191195200205208210214217214
D.Lennartssonooooxoxxoxxoxxx--


M Tresteg
5 dec
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott9,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.SöderqvistXX9,119,149,369,21


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final5 dec
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 8.22
Mahyar Noghani92Ullevi FK 8.34
Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK 9.47
Alexander Rahm Johansson92IK Orient 9.64


P19 Höjd
5 dec
Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsunds FI195
Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK191

140148155161166171176180183185187189191193195197
F.Lindgren-------oo-ooooxxoxxx
M.Almegius------ooo-oxooxxx


P19 Tresteg
5 dec
Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK11,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Flisak11,7411,6210,6811,8311,79


P17 400m
Final5 dec
Pontus Ahlstedt94Lerum Friidrott53.04
Jonas Lumsdén94Ullevi FK54.12
Robin Skärström94Tanums IF54.16


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final5 dec
Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient 8.65P16
Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF 9.18
Oliver Kjeldsen95SINE-Atletik 9.70P16
Emil Lichscheidt94Silkeborg AK-77ej start


P17 Höjd
5 dec
Christoffer Johansson94Brattås CK177
Olle Willsund94Högby IF175
Ahmet Gundogdu94Ullevi FK175
Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF165
Jonas Lumsdén94Ullevi FK161
Max Oskarsson94Tanums IF156

138145151156161165169172175177
J.Lumsdén-oooxxoxxx
M.Johansson-ooxooxoxxx
C.Johansson---oooooxooxxx
O.Willsund------ooxxoxxx
M.Oskarsson-xoooxxx
A.Gundogdu-o-oxoxoxoxxoxxoxxx


P17 Tresteg
5 dec
Emil Lichscheidt94Silkeborg AK-778,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lichscheidt8,93X8,40XXX


P16 400m
Finalheat 15 dec
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK52.401
Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF54.482
Ken Slättengren95Högby IF54.753
Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor54.764

Finalheat 25 dec
Philip Ingvason95Ullevi FK58.777
Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK58.808
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS59.319
Christian Weberskov95Aalborg Atletik61.3711

Finalheat 35 dec
Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättans FIK54.885
Jonatan Carlsson95Lidköpings IS57.696
Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient60.4510
Emil Carlsson95IK Ymer61.5012


P16 Höjd
5 dec
Isak Persson95Hellas FIK198
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer187
Philip Andersson95SOK Träff179
Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient179
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS161

156161165169172175177179181183185187189191195198201
A.Carlsson----oo-xo-ooxo-xxx
E.Bryngelsson--oxoooxxoxoxxx
P.Andersson----oxoooxxx
D.Kappelinoxoxx-
I.Persson--------xo-oo-xoooxxx


P16 Tresteg
5 dec
Jakob Flisak95Ullevi FK12,28
Christopher Swenning95Eslövs AI11,94
Mattias Hjelm95IFK Helsingborg11,62
Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS11,12
Oliver Kjeldsen95SINE-Atletik11,05
Kevin Pons95Hellas FIK10,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Swenning11,6311,8011,9211,9411,54X
M.Hjelm11,6211,2611,5911,2811,1911,08
K.PonsXXX10,26XX
O.Kjeldsen11,05X11,03X10,5710,75
J.FlisakXX12,1112,2812,00X
M.Jomyr10,8210,6110,7810,9011,12X


P15 200m
Finalheat 15 dec
Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK24.781
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK25.522
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik25.693
Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK25.844

Finalheat 25 dec
Frederik Lytche96Aalborg Atletik26.215
Christian Bang Johnsen96Silkeborg AK-7726.706
Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK27.517
Alfred Englund96Ullevi FKej start-


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final5 dec
Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor 8.73
Artur Engström96IK Ymer 8.83
Sebastian Gyllensten96IFK Växjö 9.50
Christian Bang Johnsen96Silkeborg AK-77 9.66
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF11.21
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronanej start


P15 Höjd
5 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan185
Johannes Svensson96Stenungsunds FI177
Artur Engström96IK Ymer175
Jonas Klöjgaard96Silkeborg AK-77173
Linus Falck96Hökensås UR169
Jesper Enlund96IK Sisu166
Christian Bang Johnsen96Silkeborg AK-77156
Daniel Gällblad96Varbergs GIF145
Gustav Lindqvist96Högby IF145
10 Oscar Jonasson96Laholms IF138
Gustav Rydén96IFK VäxjöX

130138145151156160163166169171173175177179185190
C.Bang Johnsen--oooxxx
G.Rydén--xxx
O.Jonassonoxoxxx
J.Enlund--oooxoxxooxxx
D.Gällblad-ooxxx
A.Engström---o-ooooxoxooxxx
J.Svensson-----o-oooxooxoxxx
J.Klöjgaard------xoo-xxoxoxxx
L.Falck------o-xo-x
G.Lindqvistoxoo--xxx
T.Nilsson Montler----o-oooxooxooxxoxoxxx


P15 Tresteg
5 dec
Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan12,57
Artur Engström96IK Ymer12,52
Jonas Klöjgaard96Silkeborg AK-7711,38
Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg Atletik11,24
Alfred Englund96Ullevi FK11,03
Gustav Rydén96IFK Växjö10,27
Sebastian Gyllensten96IFK Växjö9,81
Daniel Gällblad96Varbergs GIF9,47
Oscar Jonasson96Laholms IF9,37
10 Filip Forsell96Kongahälla AIK9,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Gyllensten9,629,689,819,459,65X
G.Rydén10,27X10,00
A.EnglundX11,0310,8710,4910,6710,77
J.Plaschke10,2610,7310,6010,6510,8511,24
O.Jonasson9,309,37X
D.GällbladX9,219,479,379,00
T.Nilsson Montler11,4812,29X12,21X12,57
F.ForsellX9,23X
A.Engström12,1312,1512,5212,1912,40
J.Klöjgaard10,8211,3810,9110,83


P14 1000m
Final5 dec
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 2:51.89
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 3:02.37
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik 3:10.50
Alexander Waerme97Kongahälla AIK 3:14.92
Alexander Sandberg97IFK Göteborg 3:41.88
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletikej start


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final5 dec
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 9.68
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK10.42
Filip Bolö97IFK Växjö10.57
Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK10.70
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK10.87
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97Aalborg Atletik11.57
David Thorinsson97Majornas IK11.74
Zorro Elfström-Artfors97Majornas IKej start


P14 Höjd
5 dec
Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsunds FI170
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK162
Simon Andersson97SOK Träff160
Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK148
Olof Hjorth97Majornas IK148
Magnus U Rasmussen97Aalborg Atletik148
Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö143
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik143
Alexander Waerme97Kongahälla AIK137
10 Zorro Elfström-Artfors97Majornas IK137
11 Filip Baric97IF Kronan130

122130137143148152155158160162164166168170172
E.Martinsson--ooooxxoxoooxxx
F.Augustsson-oxoooxxx
J.Jensen-ooxxoxxx
O.Hjorthoooxoxoxxx
Z.Elfström-Artooxoxxx
A.Waermeoooxxx
M.Rasmussenoooxoxxoxxx
C.Wibergooooxxx
S.Andersson--oooxooxoxxoxxx
N.Svanberg--oooooooooxoxooxxx
F.Baricooxxx


P14 Tresteg
5 dec
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK10,78
Filip Bolö97IFK Växjö10,52
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK10,47
Magnus U Rasmussen97Aalborg Atletik10,24
Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö9,97
Zorro Elfström-Artfors97Majornas IK8,82
Samuel Mellqvist97Ullevi FK8,82
Jakob Holt Jensen97Aalborg Atletik8,76
Jakob Jensen Aagaard97Aalborg Atletik8,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bolö10,4810,3510,3410,1710,5210,32
M.Rasmussen9,9510,0510,16X10,2110,24
Z.Elfström-Art8,268,548,818,828,468,62
J.Jensen Aagaard7,798,49X
J.Jensen7,948,118,768,448,628,39
C.Wiberg9,979,84X9,88XX
S.MellqvistX8,75X8,82XX
D.Erikssson10,3410,7810,6110,5910,6010,49
D.Bohlin10,3110,479,609,5710,0310,47


P13 800m
Finalheat 15 dec
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 2:14.051
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 2:31.592
Max Ek98Mölndals AIK 2:31.753
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 2:33.044
Lasse Moesgaard Nielsen98Herning GF 2:34.775
Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK 2:45.657

Finalheat 25 dec
Örn Östenberg98IFK Växjö 2:36.696
Gustaf Olsson98Lidköpings IS 2:47.038
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 2:47.909
Karl Pettersson Palm98Lerum Friidrott 2:51.0310
Viktor Almerskär98IF Kville 2:51.6011
Johan Schneider98Ullevi FK 2:57.7612
Patrick Björkman98Tingbergs AIS 2:59.3413


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 15 dec
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 9.94q
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik10.54q
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK10.67q
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville10.91q
Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK12.23
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS12.35
Anders Yde Bendtsen98Aalborg Atletik13.60

Försök heat 25 dec
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK10.15q
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor11.02q
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK11.70q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK12.04q
Albin Carlsson98KFUM Arvika12.12
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK12.34
Johan Schneider98Ullevi FK13.33

Final5 dec
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 9.84
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK 9.91
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor10.51
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik10.56
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK10.63
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville11.03
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK11.76
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK11.85


P13 Höjd
5 dec
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer158
Simon Hansen98Herning GF156
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville150
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK150
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik147
Örn Östenberg98IFK Växjö143
Robin Johansson98IFK Växjö143
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK138
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK138
10 Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS138
11 Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor138
12 Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS132
12 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK132
14 Patrick Björkman98Tingbergs AIS132
15 Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF132
16 Max Ek98Mölndals AIK125

117125132138143147150153156158
S.Sund Frandsen--ooxoxoxxx
P.Björkmanoxxooxxx
A.Ryberg -ooxxx
F.Wenanderooxxooxxx
Ö.Östenbergooooxxoxxx
M.Ekooxxx
R.Jacobssonoooxxx
S.Wiikooxoxxoxxx
J.Bak Christensen-ooxoxoxxoxxx
J.Jonssonooxoxxx
V.Olssonoooxxx
S.Hansenooooooxoxxx
R.Johanssonoooxxoxxoxxx
M.Bredbergooooxxx
G.Erikssonooooooxoxxx
S.Larsson---xooxoooxoxxoxxx


P13 Trestegzon
5 dec
Martin Dam Larsen98Aalborg Atletik10,51
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK10,21
Jonas Bak Christensen98Saeby IK10,15
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK10,05
Chai Udom98Ullevi FK9,96
Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor9,90
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98Aalborg Atletik9,84
Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville9,47
Robin Johansson98IFK Växjö9,34
10 Erik Axlid98Ullevi FK9,31
11 Fredrik Illander98Ullevi FK9,17
12 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö9,16
13 Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS8,77
14 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK8,57
15 Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS8,09
16 Albin Carlsson98KFUM Arvika8,07
17 Anders Yde Bendtsen98Aalborg Atletik7,90
18 Karl Pettersson Palm98Lerum Friidrott7,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Olsson9,9610,0210,0510,219,87X
A.Carlsson8,077,92X
S.Wiik9,379,109,549,799,849,90
M.Larsen9,649,679,9810,1810,1010,51
K.Pettersson Palm7,527,59X
F.Illander8,929,179,10
G.Eriksson9,479,039,239,108,90
A.Ryberg 8,098,098,09
E.Axlid9,319,089,19
R.Johansson9,349,319,26
R.Heikkilä8,038,318,57
J.Bak ChristensenXX9,629,83X10,15
C.Udom9,769,869,359,489,939,96
A.Bendtsen7,90XX
S.Sund Frandsen9,529,23X9,629,84X
F.SchwartzX9,459,519,8910,05X
T.Ahlström8,339,169,02
F.Wenander8,778,758,67


P12 800m
Finalheat 15 dec
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 2:29.411
Lukas Sjökvist99IFK Växjö 2:29.802
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg 2:34.553
Filip Psajd99IFK Växjö 2:35.754
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg 2:38.965
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö 2:40.446
Simon Reimers99Aalborg Atletik 2:41.827
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK 2:42.418
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville 2:49.5312

Finalheat 25 dec
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF 2:43.949
Herman Stadig99Ullevi FK 2:44.0910
Axel Olsson99Brattås CK 2:48.6711
Gustav Lif99Varbergs GIF 2:53.0113
Emil Tedeholm Larsson99IFK Göteborg 3:08.8514
Markus Lundborg99Majornas IK 3:13.0915
Oscar O'shea99Silkeborg AK-77 3:15.0016
Carl Larsson99Majornas IK 3:23.1217


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 15 dec
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF11.91q
Alvin Grunander99Mölndals AIK12.42q
Axel Olsson99Brattås CK12.47q
Oscar O'shea99Silkeborg AK-7713.55
Carl Larsson99Majornas IK14.28
Erik Breitholtz99Sävedalens AIK14.60
Oscar Lavebäck99IF Kvilleej start

Försök heat 25 dec
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF11.65q
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö12.04q
Anton Nilsson 99Örgryte IS12.56q
Samuel Sahlström99IFK Göteborg13.01
Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK13.18
Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK13.48

Försök heat 35 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK11.74q
Lukas Sjökvist99IFK Växjö12.27q
Peter Krogh00Aalborg Atletik12.92
Jesper Olin99IF Kville12.92
Markus Lundborg99Majornas IK13.23
Emil Tedeholm Larsson99IFK Göteborg14.05

Final5 dec
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF11.17
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK11.19
Lukas Sjökvist99IFK Växjö11.40
David Sass Mikkelsen99Herning GF11.79
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö12.01
Alvin Grunander99Mölndals AIK12.30
Axel Olsson99Brattås CK12.49
Anton Nilsson 99Örgryte IS12.88


P12 Höjd
5 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK153
Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF147
Gustavsson Albin99Ulricehamns FK140
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS128
Sejr Hannibal Bergmann99Aalborg Atletik128
Oscar Lindvall99Västerviks IK128
Markus Lundborg99Majornas IK128
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg128
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg128
10 Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK128
11 Axel Olsson99Brattås CK123
12 Filip Psajd99IFK Växjö123
13 Samuel Sahlström99IFK Göteborg117
13 Joel Bengtsson99IF Kronan117
13 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK117
16 Fredrik Andersson99Mölndals AIK117
17 Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK117
18 Jesper Olin99IF Kville117
19 William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville110
19 Carl Larsson99Majornas IK110
21 Anton Nilsson 99Örgryte IS102
Rasmus Persson99IFK HalmstadX

102110117123128133137140143145147149153156
J.Bengtsson-ooxxx
A.Olssonoooxoxxx
S.Bergmann-ooooxxx
F.Psajd-oxxoxxoxxx
S.Sahlströmoooxxx
M.Pedersén--ooxxoxxx
W.Bogeryd Anderssooxxx
M.Lundborg-oooxoxxx
G.Hanssonoooxoxxoxxx
F.Andersson-xxooxxx
C.Larssonooxxx
A.Bengtssonoooxxx
A.Nilsson oxxx
O.Hammarström-ooooxxx
G.Albinooooooxoxoxxx
L.Bertilsson-oooxxoxxx
R.Persson-xxx
A.Jeske Magnusson----oooooooooxxx
O.Lindvall-ooooxxx
J.Olinoxoxxoxxx
J.Lindqvist-----ooooxxooxxx
A.Bengtsson-xoxoxxx


P12 Trestegzon
5 dec
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK10,26
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg9,31
Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg9,20
Elvis Romedahl99IFK Göteborg8,88
William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville8,57
Markus Lundborg99Majornas IK8,57
Oscar Lindvall99Västerviks IK8,39
Herman Stadig99Ullevi FK8,38
Sejr Hannibal Bergmann99Aalborg Atletik8,35
10 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS7,92
11 Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK7,90
12 Jesper Olin99IF Kville7,86
13 Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS7,78
14 Fredrik Andersson99Mölndals AIK7,76
15 Simon Reimers99Aalborg Atletik7,72
16 Carl Larsson99Majornas IK7,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Romedahl8,868,588,838,88
S.Reimers7,367,667,657,72
W.Bogeryd Anderss8,568,518,298,57
S.BergmannX8,358,19X
F.Andersson7,767,357,307,26
G.Hansson7,567,677,907,62
H.StadigX7,298,387,88
O.Hammarström7,717,787,757,92
L.Bertilsson9,109,209,209,13
I.Andersson7,587,017,78X
M.Lundborg8,34X8,57X
J.Olin7,787,807,86X
C.Larsson7,50X7,217,16
O.Lindvall8,39X8,328,32
M.Pedersén8,359,31X9,04
A.Jeske Magnusson10,0010,0210,1910,26


P11 600m
Finalheat 15 dec
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro 1:50.041
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 1:55.442
William Rydin00Lerum Friidrott 1:57.873
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK 1:58.174
Lucas Olsson 00Lidköpings IS 1:59.406
Oscar Österberg00Örgryte IS 1:59.797
Martin Lamm00Mölndals AIK 2:07.9512

Finalheat 25 dec
Peter Krogh00Aalborg Atletik 1:58.375
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00Aalborg Atletik 2:00.688
Tobias Almerskär00IF Kville 2:02.579
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK 2:05.1510
Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK 2:05.1911
Anton Schmidt00Silkeborg AK-77 2:09.5413
Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg 2:11.1514

Finalheat 35 dec
Andreas Repstrup00Aalborg Atletik 2:17.8515
Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor 2:19.3916
Isac Ohlsson00Stenungsunds FI 2:20.0617
Hannes Skoog00IF Kville 2:23.2118
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-77 2:23.4419
Samuel Nyqvist00IF Kville 2:24.3920
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIKej start-


P11 Höjd
5 dec
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg136
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient134
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS132
Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK129
Simon Jonsson00Lidköpings IS121
Felix Mellqvist00Ullevi FK116
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK116
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00Aalborg Atletik116
Alexander Dahlsund00Varbergs GIF111
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK111
Anton Schmidt00Silkeborg AK-77111
12 Joel Nilsson00Falkenbergs IK111
13 Isac Ohlsson00Stenungsunds FI111
14 Hannes Skoog00IF Kville105
15 Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor105
16 Joel Gyldén00IF Kville105
17 Samuel Nyqvist00IF Kville98
18 Martin Lamm00Mölndals AIK90

9098105111116121125129132134136138
S.Nyqvist-oxxx
S.Lanngren-ooxxoxoxxx
M.Lammxoxxx
H.Skoogoooxxx
A.Schmidtooooxxx
O.Arvidson-oooxxx
J.Gyldénooxoxxx
S.Jonssonoooxxoxxoxoxxx
Z.Johanssonoxooxxx
J.Nilssonoooxoxxx
O.Ryberg-oooxooxxoxxx
A.Dahlsund-oooxxx
J.Mattson-ooooxxoxxoxoxoxxx
I.Ohlsson-oxoxxoxxx
T.Hector-oooooxooooo
F.Mellqvistoooxoxoxxx
L.Brorsson-ooxoxoxoxoxoxxx
T.Sindal Karlsen-ooxxoxxoxxx


P11 Trestegzon
5 dec
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK8,39
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS8,37
Alexander Dahlsund00Varbergs GIF8,36
Elias Taserud00Sävedalens AIK8,20
Oscar Österberg00Örgryte IS8,04
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS7,93
Todd Hector00IFK Göteborg7,83
Gustav Pedersen00Silkeborg AK-777,81
Thomas Sindal Karlsen00Aalborg Atletik7,80
10 Peter Krogh00Aalborg Atletik7,77
11 Jacob Ringberg00IFK Göteborg7,62
12 Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK7,55
13 Zackarias Johansson00IF Rigor7,50
14 Elias Brink01IF Kville7,45
15 Anton Schmidt00Silkeborg AK-777,41
16 Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF7,35
17 Albin Dangardt00Sävedalens AIK7,18
18 Joel Gyldén00IF Kville6,55
19 Mads Rode Christensen00Silkeborg AK-776,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Sindal Karlsen7,807,467,647,46
P.Krogh7,777,307,417,29
J.Gyldén6,116,156,306,55
O.Ryberg7,707,927,937,82
C.Bengtström7,847,898,138,37
J.Ringberg6,806,85X7,62
O.Österberg7,837,918,047,80
Z.JohanssonX7,117,267,50
A.Dahlsund7,828,168,248,36
A.Schmidt7,357,417,297,14
E.Taserud7,637,938,008,20
T.HectorXX7,83X
A.AnderssonX7,247,357,32
A.Dangardt7,107,136,637,18
O.Arvidson7,167,237,337,55
S.Lanngren8,078,39XX
G.PedersenX7,107,816,97
M.ChristensenX6,426,306,13
E.Brink7,116,977,457,18


P10 600m
Finalheat 15 dec
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF 1:57.401
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK 2:01.962
Elias Brink01IF Kville 2:02.793
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK 2:02.874
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 2:06.367
Hugo Hilmersson01IF Rigor 2:09.348
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 2:11.4910
Emil Berlin01Sävedalens AIKej start-
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orientej start-

Finalheat 25 dec
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 2:05.975
Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik 2:06.176
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK 2:10.309
Mads-Emil Herskind01Silkeborg AK-77 2:11.5011
Pontus Sefastsson01IF Kville 2:14.1012
Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg 2:23.7013
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg 2:23.7114
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK 2:23.7915
Per Ingmar Bujala01IF Kville 2:24.0116


P10 Längdzon
5 dec
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK3,96
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika3,92
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK3,89
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient3,88
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg3,81
Philip Ryding01IF Kville3,71
Kristoffer Larsson01Sävedalens AIK3,70
Emil Berlin01Sävedalens AIK3,68
Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK3,62
10 Elias Brink01IF Kville3,50
11 Hugo Hilmersson01IF Rigor3,44
12 Elias Lindahl01Lerum Friidrott3,36
13 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg3,23
14 Carl Forsinge01IF Kville3,17
15 Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik3,14
16 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK3,11
17 Pontus Sefastsson01IF Kville3,00
18 Tom Berensson01IF Kville2,97
19 Mads-Emil Herskind01Silkeborg AK-772,92
20 Hugo Åslund02IFK Göteborg2,81
21 Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK2,70
22 Axel Nilsson01Laholms IF2,70
23 Max Vulin01IF Kville2,64
24 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg2,61
25 Per Ingmar Bujala01IF Kville2,55
26 Fabian Thiringer01IFK Göteborg2,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Richter2,983,073,123,14
C.Pool Wiklund3,323,413,483,62
E.Berlin3,253,273,68X
O.Hedin3,112,742,943,04
E.Brink3,333,422,933,50
A.Välkki3,103,07X3,23
T.Berensson2,932,972,802,84
P.Bujala2,552,272,022,53
P.Ryding3,323,503,413,71
N.Jensen2,692,45X2,70
E.Lindahl3,333,363,273,31
C.Hedin3,69X3,553,96
H.Helamb2,512,612,272,37
J.MattsonXX3,88X
C.Forsinge2,993,16X3,17
F.Thiringer2,352,182,292,53
K.Larsson3,383,513,70X
S.Jonängen3,923,793,793,72
H.Åslund2,782,502,672,81
H.Hilmersson3,283,443,323,41
P.Sefastsson3,002,882,882,96
B.Nygren3,713,833,89X
E.Johansson3,623,813,783,73
M.Herskind2,582,922,842,74
M.Vulin2,64X2,612,64
A.Nilsson2,672,702,382,57


K 60m
Final5 dec
Johanna Strandberg95IFK Halmstad 8.12
Sofie Lindesten88Hellas FIK 8.15
Elin Yngve90Falköpings AIK 8.30
Madeleine Lenhagen89Kongahälla AIK 8.40
Kathrine Karlström91Högby IF 8.46
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg 8.52
Elisabeth Wiklund68Falköpings FIK 9.45
Linnea Björninger94IK Ymerej start


K Stav
5 dec
Kathrine Karlström91Högby IF260

250260270
K.Karlströmxoxoxxx


K Längd
5 dec
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,15
Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5,58
Sofie Lindesten88Hellas FIK5,47
Elin Yngve90Falköpings AIK5,02
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg4,74
Kathrine Karlström91Högby IF4,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.JohnsonXX4,115,585,565,52
K.Sagnia6,155,925,795,976,126,06
K.Karlström4,064,344,314,292,55X
E.Yngve4,85X5,024,915,024,27
S.Lindesten5,165,415,195,33X5,47
S.Kullenbäck4,404,614,43X4,684,74


K Kula4.0 kg
5 dec
Mari Klaup90Örgryte IS12,08
Lisa Einarsson96Eds SK10,05
Saga Kullenbäck91IFK Göteborg9,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Klaup11,1411,3312,0811,61
L.Einarsson9,1210,0210,059,939,776,29
S.Kullenbäck9,829,729,949,119,329,45


F19 60m
Final5 dec
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF 8.04
Ellen Darrel93Göteborgs KIK 8.24
Sara Jungersten92IFK Göteborg 8.27
Felicia Berglind93Hellas FIK 8.35
Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK 8.36
Liselotte Nörgaard Kjep93Aalborg Atletik 8.51
Katarina Landberg92Laholms IF 9.15


F19 Längd
5 dec
Felicia Berglind93Hellas FIK5,02
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK4,65
Liselotte Nörgaard Kjep93Aalborg Atletik4,37
Frida Sundqvist93IF Kville4,18
Katarina Landberg92Laholms IF4,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Hedhag4,474,614,574,544,65X
F.Sundqvist4,064,174,184,043,863,98
L.Nörgaard Kjep4,163,924,174,374,314,24
F.Berglind4,874,834,85XX5,02
K.LandbergX4,06X4,16XX


F19 Kula4.0 kg
5 dec
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF12,57
Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK11,06
Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF8,88
Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK8,51
Janne Nielsen93Vejle IF8,50
Sandra Sandin92Herrljunga SK8,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Bengtsson10,7410,2710,0610,6010,4811,06
S.Ericson7,858,508,408,518,21
S.Sandin7,928,118,078,068,348,39
M.Vastersson8,608,888,35
J.Nielsen7,298,278,507,81
M.Eskilsson11,9112,0212,4411,9212,0812,57


F17 60m
Försök heat 15 dec
Linnea Björninger94IK Ymer 8.01q
Louise Østergaard94SINE-Atletik 8.14q
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK 8.49q
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK 8.67q
Lovisa Hammarlund94Göteborgs KIK 8.83
Siri Brödje94Laholms IF 8.84

Försök heat 25 dec
Josefine Harder94SINE-Atletik 8.18q
Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK 8.26q
Aina Griksaite94Hellas FIK 8.49q
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK 8.50q
Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK 8.68
Sofie Tornström94Lerum Friidrott 8.97

Final5 dec
Linnea Björninger94IK Ymer 7.93
Josefine Harder94SINE-Atletik 8.08
Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK 8.28
Aina Griksaite94Hellas FIK 8.47
Amanda Fransson94Kongahälla AIK 8.50
Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK 8.51
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK 8.77
Louise Østergaard94SINE-AtletikDQtjuvstart


F17 1500m
Final5 dec
Malin Strand93Istrums SK 4:56.25F19
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK 5:06.14F17 1:a
Jenny Biesert95SK Graal 5:06.23F16 1:a
Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK 5:17.90F17 2:a
Emma Nielsen94SINE-Atletik 5:26.80F17 3:a
Kristina Sundström95Sävedalens AIK 5:29.61F16 2:a
Sofie Tornström94Lerum Friidrott 5:37.17F17 4:a


F17 Längd
5 dec
Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IK5,29
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5,03
Aina Griksaite94Hellas FIK4,92
Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK4,71
Gry Olsson94Göteborgs KIK4,69
Andrea Lennartsson94Trollhättans FIK4,50
Mikaela Frankestål94IF Rigor4,47
Andrea Nilsson94Varbergs GIF4,24
Elinor Bergsten94IK Ymer4,11
10 Siri Brödje94Laholms IF4,10
11 Madeleine Imfeld94Kongahälla AIK4,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Frankestål4,274,354,474,264,384,19
M.ImfeldX4,04X
S.Brödje4,034,10X
E.StenerydXX4,713,44X4,27
K.Pietruszka4,80X4,745,034,78X
A.NilssonX4,24XX4,13X
A.Griksaite4,724,924,78X4,034,85
E.Bergsten4,113,854,02
G.Olsson4,414,444,424,474,514,69
A.LennartssonX4,503,23XX3,10
E.Larsson2,935,015,155,125,29X


F17 Kula3.0 kg
5 dec
Frida Arnhög94Varbergs GIF12,05
Johanna Ivarson94IK Ymer11,66
Emma Palm94Sävedalens AIK11,00
Mikaela Frankestål94IF Rigor8,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Palm10,7711,0010,9710,4410,4910,78
J.Ivarson11,4011,4510,3211,4211,66X
F.Arnhög10,2112,0511,1610,8510,9510,18
M.Frankestål7,648,648,628,067,93X


F16 60m
Försök heat 15 dec
Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF 8.07q
Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK 8.28q
Emma Hofko Lindqvist95IF Kronan 8.30q
Ronja Olsson95Ullevi FK 8.31q
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik 8.54q
Sonja Ditlev95Silkeborg AK-77 8.71
Emma Brorsson95IF Kronan 8.80
Ellinor Lindelöf95Göteborgs KIK 9.84

Försök heat 25 dec
Johanna Strandberg95IFK Halmstad 8.13q
Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK 8.33q
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.48q
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK 8.57
Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK 8.57
Ema Handzic95IF Kronan 8.86
Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer 9.02
Karen Hoffmann Toft95Silkeborg AK-77 9.35

Final5 dec
Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF 8.04
Johanna Strandberg95IFK Halmstad 8.12
Emma Hofko Lindqvist95IF Kronan 8.25
Ronja Olsson95Ullevi FK 8.29
Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK 8.33
Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK 8.37
Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK 8.41
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik 8.60


F16 Längd
5 dec
Emma Hofko Lindqvist95IF Kronan4,81
Shade Oluware95IK Ymer4,65
Rebecka Schmidt95IF Kronan4,63
Diana Mensah95IF Kronan4,61
Helene Kragh Mortensen93Randers Atletik4,55
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK4,48
Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK4,47
Sabine Hofmann95Lerum Friidrott4,43
Fie Nielsen95Randers Atletik4,23
10 Johanna Kanselius95Ullevi FK4,19
11 Ema Handzic95IF Kronan4,07
12 Sonja Ditlev95Silkeborg AK-774,00
13 Karen Hoffmann Toft95Silkeborg AK-773,93
14 Evelina Rentorp95Ullevi FK3,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kanselius4,104,114,19X
S.Hofmann4,424,324,43X4,424,36
E.Handzic4,073,91X
D.Mensah4,594,604,474,614,37X
S.Oluware4,414,654,614,414,344,52
H.Kragh Mortensen4,534,514,55
N.Lundin4,143,624,394,464,484,45
R.Schmidt4,63X4,44XXX
F.Nielsen4,23
S.DitlevX4,003,92
E.Hofko LindqvistX4,814,794,62X4,79
E.Rentorp3,453,653,66
E.Axberg4,364,474,45XXX
K.Toft3,923,933,88


F16 Kula3.0 kg
5 dec
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient12,32
Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer11,15
Linn Samuelsson95Tranås AIF10,78
Sonja Ditlev95Silkeborg AK-779,58
Elin Axberg95Kongahälla AIK9,25
Karen Hoffmann Toft95Silkeborg AK-777,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Axberg8,648,868,259,25X9,20
K.Toft7,587,387,206,687,407,11
S.Ditlev8,879,238,258,798,229,58
E.Jonsson10,1710,6810,3210,6211,1510,80
M.Nilsson12,3212,32X11,5211,6212,15
L.Samuelsson9,429,209,6110,099,4210,78


F15 60m
Försök heat 15 dec
Annelouise Villum Jensen96Silkeborg AK-77 7.87q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 8.15q
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn 8.65
Emilie Ullahammer96Aalborg Atletik 8.74
Sofia Bilén96Lerum Friidrott 8.86
Edona Mehmeti96Högby IF 8.93