RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2012-08-18/19 - Lördag
Stockholms Stadion

Uppdaterad: 12-08-19 09:51
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P19 100m
Försök heat 10,318 aug
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.62q
Martin Waesterberg94SWETäby IS11.68q
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott11.72q
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.81q
Maurizio Fanni92ITAAtletcia Oristano12.29

Försök heat 20,918 aug
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK11.20q
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK11.57q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.61q
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano12.09q

Final3,418 aug
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK10.98
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK11.45
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.56
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.63
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.65
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott11.66
Martin Waesterberg94SWETäby IS11.74
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano11.97


P19 1500m
Final18 aug
Dejen Kahsay93SWEJärvsö IF 4:04.88
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 4:05.51
Adam Lindström93SWEHässelby SK 4:05.61
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:07.69
Jørgen Jensen Axelsen93NORIL Gneist 4:08.61
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK 4:23.04
Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 4:34.50


P19 Häck 300m
Final18 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad39.41
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI40.24
Andrea Corda94ITAAtletcia Oristano40.63
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK40.87
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg40.89
Stefano Mocci94ITAAtletcia Oristano42.79
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott44.14


P19 Höjd
18 aug
Muammar Barshim94QATQatar206
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04185
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö185

160167172177181185189192195201206211
M.Barshim--------oooxxx
J.Nilsson----xooxxx
A.Lindhe---ooxoxxx


P19 Stav
18 aug
Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup403
Rasmus Elfgaard94SWEHabo Friidrott 04396

252271288305320335349363376387396403410417
K.Ipsen---------xoo-xxoxxx
R.Elfgaard---------o-xoxxx


P19 Kula6.0 kg
18 aug
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF14,71
Andreas Eriksson94SWEIK Heros13,06
Niclas Rickardsson93SWEGefle IF12,53
Oscar Didriksson93ÅLAIF Åland11,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.DidrikssonX10,6911,31XX11,08
A.Eriksson12,4713,06X12,7912,64X
N.Rickardsson12,25XXX12,53X
A.LarssonX12,9513,94X14,71X


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,818 aug
Jean-Christian Zirignon95SWEPiteå IF11.16q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.31q
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI11.33q
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.59q
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient11.69
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK12.07
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK12.14

Försök heat 21,518 aug
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.31q
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.32q
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.49q
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF11.67q
Sami Gassan95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.71
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK11.92
Alexander Jonsson95SWEIK Orient12.03
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF12.54

Final-0,918 aug
Jean-Christian Zirignon95SWEPiteå IF11.10
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.29
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.32
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI11.32
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.32
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.58
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.61
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF11.75


P17 1500m
Final18 aug
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 4:04.66
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 4:05.82
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 4:07.89
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 4:09.54
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:10.34
Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 4:13.06
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:15.24
Ole Martin Eide Røssland95NORIL Gneist 4:18.88
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 4:22.37
10 Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 4:24.95
11 Oliver Langselius95SWEGefle IF 4:31.92
12 Yahan Faarax95SWEFredrikshofs FI 4:38.18
13 Olsson Jesper95SWELeksands FIK 4:39.29


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final18 aug
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI39.02
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient39.17
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK40.26
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK41.93
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS42.59
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg45.43


P17 Höjd
18 aug
Filip Danielsson95SWEIFK Växjö199
Jonathan Kruse95SWEUpsala IF192
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF185
Erik Bryngelsson95SWEIK Orient181
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff177

160167172177181185189192195199203
M.Andersson---o-xxoxxx
E.Bryngelsson---ooxxx
J.Kruse-------oxxx
F.Danielsson-----o-xoxxoxxoxxx
P.Andersson-xooxoxxx


P17 Stav
18 aug
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS459
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS452
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK431
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04403
Emil H. Christensen95DENBallerup396
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK335
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BISX

335349363376387396403410417424431438445452459466470
M.Jomyr----------xo-xxooo-xxx
E.Christensen---xxo-xo-xxx
D.Kappelin-----------o-o-xxx
A.Evertsson-----xxoxxoxxx
L.Boyer-xxx
F.Samuelsson------xxo-ooxxoxxx
K.Fankloxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
18 aug
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS17,39
Alexander Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS16,08
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI14,99
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI14,33
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14,23
Mikkel Jørgensen95DENAmager AC14,19
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK12,89
Ali Alsaad95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,74
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF11,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lilja14,4014,8114,99XXX
T.Söderqvist14,0014,0213,7014,3313,9014,12
G.Heen17,3917,38XXXX
M.Jørgensen13,89XX14,0914,19X
A.AlsaadXX12,03X12,3712,74
A.Ringstam10,7411,11X
A.Persson15,1415,1915,2616,0815,55X
K.Fankl12,89X12,65X12,89X
F.Samuelsson14,02X-14,2314,21X


P16 100m
Försök heat 12,118 aug
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.53q
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor11.91q
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor11.95q
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK11.98
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK12.26
Jesper Rönnlund96SWEIFK Umeå12.71
Johan Lazslo96SWEKungsängens SK12.76

Försök heat 20,318 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.64q
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.78q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.79q
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö11.85q
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö11.96q
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK12.31
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK12.34
Pontus Danforth96SWEHuddinge AIS12.48

Final1,318 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.35
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.41
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.77
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.81
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö11.83
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor11.92
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö11.95
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor12.01


P16 1500m
Final18 aug
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 4:03.15
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 4:06.26
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 4:08.84
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 4:13.15
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 4:15.42
Karl Wallén96SWESävedalens AIK 4:25.76
Archie Casteel96SWEHellas FK 4:30.35
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 4:35.48
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 4:37.10
10 Santiago Wilkman96SWESundbybergs IK 4:38.65


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final18 aug
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad40.82
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö41.53
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK41.62
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö42.45
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden44.14


P16 Höjd
18 aug
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS199skiljehopp
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK199skiljehopp
Joar Andersson96SWETäby IS189
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad179
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK179
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö175
Christoffer Ekberg96SWEIFK Lidingö175
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor170
Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF165
10 Oliver Ian Seider96DENIK Olympia159

152159165170175179183186189191195197197199201199197
J.Andersson---oooooxoxxx
F.Delryd-------o-oxoxxxooxxo
H.Thoms------ooooxoxxxooxxx
M.Svärd-oxoxxooxxx
O.Seideroxxoxxx
M.Nilsson----ooxxx
J.Lindström--ooxxx
A.Nygårds Jacobso--oxoxxoxoxxx
D.Gällblad-ooxxx
C.Ekberg--oxoxxoxxx


P16 Stav
18 aug
Hannes Gidlöf96SWEGefle IF403
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK403
Jonatan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS403
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK387
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96SWEGoIF Tjalve363
Jens Roslund96SWEStocksäters IF363
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK335
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK320

305320335349363376387396403410417
H.Gidlöf------xoooxxx
J.Roslund--oxooxxx
A.Ohlson--xoxxx
J.Klasérxoxoxxx
J.Nordh------xooxxoxxx
E.Hiltunen------xooxxoxxx
A.Delefors-Hedber--oooxxx
I.Hampel Klang----oxxoxxoxxx


P16 Kula5.0 kg
18 aug
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,79
Eric Hacksell96SWEHässelby SK13,07
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK10,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HacksellX13,07X12,8612,25X
A.Ohlson14,79XX13,9514,44X
I.Hampel KlangX9,199,3410,04XX


P15 100m
Försök heat 11,118 aug
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.64q
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.89q
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.96q
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.01q
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö12.50
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK12.82

Försök heat 21,718 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.52q
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.77q
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF11.78q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.79q
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC12.21

Final3,418 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.31
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.42
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.56
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.58
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF11.69
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.74
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.81
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.82


P15 1500m
Final18 aug
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 4:13.03
Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IK 4:22.62
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 4:24.13
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 4:27.20
Dennis Olsson97SWEHellas FK 4:28.56
Pontus Hagman97SWEVästerås FK 4:28.81
Jacob Erijsson Viklund97SWESundbybergs IK 4:29.94
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:32.25
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:32.66
10 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:33.11
11 Wadman Filip97SWEMölndals AIK 4:47.09


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 118 aug
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö42.076
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK43.477
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK44.048
Filip Ottosson97SWEIFK Umeå44.659
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI44.9910

Finalheat 218 aug
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK39.541
Nicklas Holm97SWEHellas FK40.382
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS40.523
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK40.734
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF41.085


P15 Höjd
18 aug
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF195
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK188
Otto Brinkman97SWESpårvägens FK172
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF172
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI168
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK163
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF163
Alex Appelgren97SWETyresö FK163
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK163
10 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff158

145152158163168172176179182185188190192195202
O.Hjerm-oooxxx
S.Throgen--ooxxoxxx
A.Kagebäck--ooxxx
S.Andersson--xoxxx
S.Kagebäck--oxoxooxxx
A.Appelgren---xxoxxx
A.Gustafsson-------xo-xoxxo-xxx
O.Lundqvist--------o-xoxo-xoxxx
H.Axelloooxxoxxx
O.Brinkman-----o-xx-


P15 Stav
18 aug
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK351
Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF340
Alex Appelgren97SWETyresö FK329
Anton Sjöström97SWEIFK Umeå318

305318329340351370
T.Olsson-ooxoxxx
S.Ruthström---xxooxxx
A.Appelgrenxxo-xoxxx
A.Sjöström-xoxxx


P15 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF15,56
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden14,55
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK13,55
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI13,43
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS13,21
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF13,02
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI12,64
Kristian Westman97SWERånäs 4H10,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.la Fleur15,25X14,8815,5615,25X
A.Johansson12,80X12,6612,1113,02X
J.Jakoubek13,9713,16XX13,1414,55
E.Högström13,4312,82XX12,7912,65
J.Arbinge12,76X12,99X12,9013,21
K.WestmanXXX10,7810,8910,92
S.Henriksson11,9911,9812,6411,96X12,09
S.Ruthström13,25XX13,0613,55X


P14 100m
Försök heat 10,018 aug
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS12.13q
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.51q
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö12.60
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF12.78
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba12.83
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.33
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö27.39
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GFdns

Försök heat 22,318 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.79q
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SK12.31q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist12.39q
Oliver Glänneskog98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.55q
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF12.56
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik13.56
Elliott Epstein98SWEHellas FK14.01
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IFdns

Försök heat 3-0,318 aug
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.92q
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF12.09q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS12.68
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS12.86
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13.04
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF13.42
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS13.64
Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.02

Final1,218 aug
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.72
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.76
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.94
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS12.10
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist12.48
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.55
Oliver Glänneskog98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.55
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SKdns


P14 1500m
Final18 aug
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 4:13.34
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:28.81
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 4:32.43
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 4:35.00
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 4:50.75
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:57.51
Simon Eriksson98SWEÖrbyhus IF 5:43.95


P14 Häck 300m
Final18 aug
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK42.18
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK43.28
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS43.35
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist43.40
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden43.46
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI44.72
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg46.42
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik52.03


P14 Höjd
18 aug
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF187
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer183
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK170
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS170
David Appelgren98SWETyresö FK164
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS160
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI155
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS155
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS155
10 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS155
11 Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK150
11 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK150
11 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS150
14 Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF150
15 Simon Eriksson98SWEÖrbyhus IF144
16 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS137
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC AtletikX

137144150155160164167170173176179181183185187
J.Larsen Brolin--ooxxx
V.Perez Tidmand-xxx
J.Bengtsson-ooxxx
J.Brasch-ooxxx
Y.Helsing--ooxxx
S.Larsson-------o-oxoooxxx
A.Ryberg-ooxxoxxx
K.Duvert----o-oxxoxxx
F.Kihlblom---oxoooxxoxxx
M.Hejdenberg--xoxoxoxxx
F.Ekström-ooxxx
S.Erikssonooxxx
G.Rosshagen--oxoxxx
D.Appelgren--ooooxxx
S.Hansen------oo-oooooo
F.Wenanderxxoxxx
V.Larssonooxxoxxx


P14 Stav
18 aug
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK329
Sebastian Hargeström98SWEHammarby IF318
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK305
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK291
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS291
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF279

192211230247264279291305318329340351360369
M.Herstedt-----oooooxxx
J.Samuelsson---oooooxxx
S.Hargeström-----ooooxxx
F.Skoog----oooxxx
G.Rosshagen--oooooxxx
F.Förnestig---ooxxoxxx


P14 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK14,55
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI12,10
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö11,50
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS11,35
Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara98SWEÖsthammar FI11,18
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS10,33
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS9,87
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF9,49
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS8,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Borg7,888,758,51
J.AmneskogX12,91X14,55XX
A.Tapper-Vuontisv10,88X10,74X11,0211,18
J.Larsen Brolin9,87X8,41X8,699,29
E.Larsson11,5912,10X11,40X11,60
Ö.ÖstenbergX10,54X11,0011,2911,50
J.Bengtsson10,139,939,6110,139,7510,33
G.Rosshagen11,29X10,71X11,1911,35
A.NykvistXX9,43X9,49X


P13 600m
Final18 aug
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna 1:35.58
Aron Borg99SWEGötlunda IF 1:35.86
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 1:36.84
Tobias TranderydSWEKFUM Örebro 1:38.76
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:40.78
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 1:41.13
Niclas Wallin99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:41.74
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:42.94
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 1:43.46
10 Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF 1:44.83
11 Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:48.19
12 Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK 1:52.26
13 Marcus Wallén99SWEIFK Skövde FK 1:55.88
14 Nils Öberg99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.11


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.00q
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.63q
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.75q
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS 9.84q
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna 9.93q
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF10.19q
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF10.29q

Final1,518 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.15
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 049.62
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS9.75
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna9.93
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.07
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF10.20
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF10.27


P13 Längdzon
18 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden5,69
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,55
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS5,48
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,07
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS4,96
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS4,93
Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö4,65
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK4,58
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,33
10 Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK4,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Larsson5,412,65,471,65,220,05,050,05,551,75,410,0
A.Bertilsson4,950,04,83-1,85,070,74,900,04,931,14,630,5
M.Lundborg4,040,03,92-0,14,141,8
A.Kullin4,770,04,771,1X1,44,920,04,931,54,920,0
H.Carlens4,420,44,540,02,720,44,400,34,400,84,650,0
J.Sjölander3,861,95,120,05,260,92,770,85,480,05,260,8
G.Mattsson4,480,04,491,64,511,34,470,04,380,24,580,0
O.Hammarström4,330,04,253,04,190,0
C.Karlsén5,510,84,501,74,630,55,560,05,481,85,690,0
L.Björklund4,831,44,921,7X1,14,860,34,961,54,950,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
18 aug
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF13,51
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC11,46
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS11,32
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,07
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10,20
Manoo Bhatt99SWETäby IS10,18
Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro9,68
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI8,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekman13,5111,7712,6512,0713,2213,41
C.JørgensenX9,7710,5710,4610,7311,46
R.Edqvist9,359,169,608,859,049,68
R.Jonas8,148,218,54--X
M.Bhatt10,189,7210,119,17XX
N.Jonsson9,909,919,9610,209,259,66
H.Larsson9,7610,279,8710,4310,1211,07
L.Björklund11,3211,1810,4310,6310,7311,01


P12 600m
Final18 aug
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:39.12
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00SWETäby IS 1:41.31
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 1:43.51
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 1:44.79
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.72
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF 1:47.87
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 1:48.07
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:52.08
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa 1:53.83
10 Sebastian Löschner00SWEHuddinge AIS 1:54.89
11 Anton Israelsson00SWETurebergs FK 1:56.52
12 Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK 1:58.06


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF10.35q
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta11.04q
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.82q
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.30q
Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FKdns

Försök heat 218 aug
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.77q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.31q
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.31q
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS12.29q
Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AIdnf

Final-0,118 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF10.17
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.61
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.04
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta11.12
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.31
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.87
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS12.03
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingödns


P12 Längdzon
18 aug
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro5,05
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK4,92
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF4,81
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro4,78
Victor Norberg00SWETäby IS4,76
Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI4,55
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,49
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK4,42
Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö4,28
10 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS4,27
11 Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AI4,26
12 Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö4,16
13 Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FK4,10
14 William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS4,06
15 Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK3,87
16 Marcus Lindbäck00SWEHuddinge AIS3,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Granath5,05-0,65,020,0X0,03,08-0,84,92-0,2X0,0
G.Karlsson4,780,04,37-0,4-4,570,0-4,660,0
M.Lindbäck3,770,03,69-0,13,59-0,1
P.Stömne4,650,04,61-0,94,810,04,67-0,24,760,04,60-0,5
E.Hjerm4,050,04,100,04,00-1,0
S.Karlsson4,360,04,430,04,550,04,400,04,330,04,490,0
F.Nyström3,780,03,870,0-
O.Ryberg4,070,04,06-0,44,270,0
M.Åkerblom4,280,0X0,04,110,2
C.Bengtström4,361,74,49-0,14,190,24,340,04,210,0X0,0
L.Björninger4,380,04,100,14,15-0,34,130,0X-1,44,420,0
V.Norberg4,611,04,680,04,670,04,75-1,14,65-1,74,760,0
M.Biverstrand3,690,04,62-1,34,760,04,79-0,34,700,04,920,5
W.Hagman4,010,04,060,0X0,0
J.Andersson4,26-0,24,020,04,24-0,7
A.Andersson4,160,04,030,0-


F19 200m
Försök heat 13,418 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.25q
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H25.50q
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF25.80q
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK25.93
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo25.94

Försök heat 22,018 aug
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.30q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK25.71q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.80q
Felicia Berglind93SWESpårvägens FK26.42
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI26.45
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF27.42

Försök heat 32,218 aug
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika25.24q
Milja Thureson94FINTurun Toverit25.47q
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK25.83
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF26.03
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro26.34
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF28.02

Final1,818 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.26
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.35
Milja Thureson94FINTurun Toverit25.50
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.83
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF26.00
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK26.05
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4Hdns
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvikadns


F19 800m
Final18 aug
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 2:18.48
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK 2:19.87
Greta Graziani94SWETäby IS 2:21.82
Josefine Malmborg94SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:23.98
Anja Holmgren93SWEIFK Umeå 2:58.96


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Final2,418 aug
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika14.42
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo14.94
Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF15.34
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF16.99


F19 Längd
18 aug
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FK5,54
Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF5,40
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,40
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia Oristano5,38
Caroline Taxen94SWEEskilstuna FI5,35
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK5,18
Mikaela Jerresand93SWETäby IS4,90
Matilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve4,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jerresand4,790,24,550,04,761,54,430,64,902,24,601,5
V.Musini5,020,35,050,05,090,64,890,0X0,35,381,5
J.WigrenX2,05,331,24,610,75,030,05,331,15,400,8
C.TaxenX0,4X0,75,351,03,871,14,230,53,681,7
E.Gunnarsson4,980,05,140,04,770,03,970,4X1,85,180,0
A.Griksaite5,410,05,230,05,54-0,25,361,0X1,25,540,0
K.Pietruszka5,151,2X0,25,401,25,330,05,280,0X0,0
M.DeleforsX0,34,650,04,560,24,500,0X0,04,651,1


F19 Spjut600 g
18 aug
Sofie Davoust94SWEIFK Tumba40,83
Lisa Carlsson94SWEFalu IK38,24
Ulrika Andersson94SWERåby-Rekarne FIF35,67
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo34,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Kauranen25,6129,72X32,8934,3830,16
U.Andersson34,3734,9735,6733,0434,6432,92
L.Carlsson36,7838,24XX38,0337,48
S.Davoust38,0640,8340,4540,6037,5040,05


F17 200m
Försök heat 10,818 aug
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK25.42UT
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H25.64q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF26.02q
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK26.19q
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H26.89q
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK27.07q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AIDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 22,018 aug
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.60q
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö25.90q
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS26.51q
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H27.44
Nike Alfredsson95SWERånäs 4H27.74
Sofia Persson95SWEKlippans FK27.97

Final1,918 aug
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H24.97
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.40
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö25.79
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF26.05
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK26.06
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4Hdns
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby ISdns
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IKdns


F17 800m
Final18 aug
Sara Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 2:16.77
Alem Tesfaye95SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.77
Amanda Trense95SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:18.38
Emelie Svensson95SWEIFK Mora 2:20.60
Jessica Edlund95SWEUmedalens IF 2:21.46
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK 2:23.18
Emma Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 2:24.96
Sophia Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS2:24.97
Isabella Rosenqvist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:37.85
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IKdns


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final0,718 aug
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK14.33
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.41
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS14.68
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H14.73
Erika Löke95SWEFalu IK15.21
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.31


F17 Längd
18 aug
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,43
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK5,42
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF5,33
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS5,24
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö5,23
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK5,20
Josefin Enoksson95SWEKlippans FK5,11
Anna Holmin95SWEUpsala IF4,87
Josefin Nordgren95SWEIK Orient4,21
10 Johanna Herstedt95SWEÖresund FK4,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Johansson5,10-1,6X0,25,430,04,690,0X1,6X0,4
A.Holmin4,811,64,810,2X0,9X0,04,750,04,872,1
J.Enoksson5,050,85,080,0X0,34,990,85,110,5X2,4
M.Skogström5,260,14,961,9-X1,3X1,95,42-1,7
M.Citess4,800,05,151,85,091,74,921,35,23-0,34,030,0
R.Rosshagen5,10-0,1X0,05,111,45,241,55,220,0X0,0
K.Helander4,940,0X0,44,951,55,150,04,931,05,330,7
J.Herstedt3,750,03,670,04,180,9
J.Nordgren4,111,94,210,04,180,0
A.Lindqvist5,031,14,991,14,230,05,202,44,190,9X1,2


F17 Spjut600 g
18 aug
Jennifer Björklund95SWEEnköpings AI38,24
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK32,12
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS31,96
Julia Ljung95SWEHovslätts IK30,08
Antonia Tengbom95SWEEksjö Södra IK30,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Tengbom29,1327,0627,9627,8730,01X
M.Skogström31,0029,9631,0831,1932,1231,38
J.Ljung28,66XX30,0826,8128,75
R.RosshagenX29,2231,0230,0131,96X
J.Björklund37,6135,4336,8336,2838,2436,92


F16 200m
Försök heat 10,018 aug
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.37q
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.08q
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK26.23q
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI26.67q
Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg27.37
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK27.53
Agnes Lundin96SWEHovslätts IK28.68
Linnea Sundman96SWEDanderyds SK31.86

Försök heat 21,418 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK25.15q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK26.28q
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö26.39q
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF26.53q
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF26.71
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF26.75
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK26.88
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro28.01

Final2,318 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK24.95
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.17
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.98
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK26.04
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF26.42
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK26.43
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI26.52
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö26.63


F16 800m
Final18 aug
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:13.87
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.63
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SK 2:16.21
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK2:20.30
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK 2:29.41
Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK 2:31.56
Julia Billehag96SWELinköpings GIF 2:36.84


F16 Häck 100m
Försök heat 10,618 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.75q
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö14.96q
Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IF15.12q
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK15.14q
Matilda Andersson96SWEÅhus FIK15.21
Stina Hedvall96SWEIFK Växjö15.46
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve15.56

Försök heat 21,118 aug
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.20q
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14.69q
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS14.99q
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF15.14q
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan15.39
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund16.37

Final1,918 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.80
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.06
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14.55
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö14.77
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS14.91
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK15.05
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF15.15
Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IFDQtjuvstart


F16 Längd
18 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK5,97
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,84
Elvira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn5,65
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK5,60
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve5,53
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS5,22
Moa Fahnqvist96SWESundsvalls FI5,19
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI5,12
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK5,09
10 Joline Jansson96SWEÖsthammar FI5,09
11 Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FI5,03
12 Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IK4,84
13 Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IF4,70
14 Agnes Lundin96SWEHovslätts IK4,68
15 Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF4,60
16 Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan4,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.SticklerX1,95,120,04,550,0X0,04,961,94,940,0
E.Richardsson5,321,35,300,65,370,0X0,05,64-0,75,650,7
E.Stenlöf5,96-0,65,700,05,480,15,721,05,620,65,970,0
M.Fahnqvist5,040,05,111,55,152,65,030,75,191,3X1,0
M.Ullgren5,391,15,390,65,360,54,930,05,380,35,530,0
F.Holgersson3,470,04,561,6X1,7
H.Johnsson4,841,14,591,4X2,5
E.Kjellberg5,600,55,650,05,820,9X0,05,581,25,840,0
M.Andersson5,030,02,390,85,020,0
H.Palmqvist4,890,05,021,15,090,0
E.HammarströmX1,45,531,75,450,0X2,05,601,85,400,0
M.Engström4,700,74,651,14,560,0
J.Jansson4,670,24,991,15,090,5
E.Persson5,011,25,220,0X0,65,090,05,142,65,080,0
A.LundinX0,24,681,54,660,0
I.Ekroth4,330,94,600,2X0,0


F16 Spjut
18 aug
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF37,60
Lotta Stenmark96SWESundsvalls FI35,33
Kim Ander96SWEHässelby SK35,20
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK34,03
Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS34,00
Hanna Mårtensson96SWEHässelby SK31,91
Maria Olsson96SWEJärvsö IF31,89
Frida Carlsson96SWEHanvikens SK30,50
Ebba Andersson96SWESöderhamns IF28,58
10 Emely Zackariasén96SWEIFK Kristinehamn26,72
11 Stina Norss96SWEHammarby IF25,38
Sandra Bergenulf96SWEFalu IKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.BergenulfXXX
S.Norss21,9125,3825,35
H.Mårtensson31,6728,9231,9126,9929,7131,80
E.EnglundhX37,36-35,1033,2137,60
E.Andersson28,58X28,23
S.Thor34,0028,8031,38X31,5032,60
A.Gabrielsson30,2532,1630,67X34,0332,05
K.Ander21,6435,2032,3432,5034,8334,46
M.OlssonX29,7430,94X31,89X
F.Carlsson27,5129,3930,5028,09XX
E.ZackariasénX26,72X
L.Stenmark35,0332,2235,02X35,3333,90


F15 300m
Final18 aug
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF41.845
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK43.017
Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF44.088
Klara Hällerfors97SWETurebergs FK44.449
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF44.6210
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK46.9511

Final18 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK38.911
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK40.072
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK40.733
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba41.354
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro42.416
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIKDQ-Tjuvstart


F15 800m
Finalheat 118 aug
Målfrid Pettersen97NORFana IL 2:22.345
Ella Sjödin97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:23.197
Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 2:31.0811
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK 2:31.9212
Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist 2:34.8013
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK 2:36.6714
Maja Sjöblom97SWEUpsala IF 2:39.6115
Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:55.6416

Finalheat 218 aug
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 2:14.461
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 2:14.842
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 2:16.073
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 2:20.264
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK2:22.706
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 2:25.428
Klara Mellqvist97SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.079
Lisa Svensson97SWELinköpings GIF 2:30.1510


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 10,118 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.21q
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba12.66q
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF12.79q
Julia Svan97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF13.08
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.40
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK14.09

Försök heat 20,718 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.12q
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI12.52q
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.82
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.93
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK13.01

Försök heat 30,018 aug
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS12.44q
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.51q
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK12.79q
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS13.72
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF14.00
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SKdnf

Final-2,618 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.00
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.08
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS12.27
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba12.51
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.55
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI12.71
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF12.99
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK13.09


F15 Längd
Kval grupp 118 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,35q
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF5,07q
Matilda Grundström 97SWEHuddinge AIS4,94q
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK4,71q
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK4,68
Julia Svan97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,67
Olivia Björklund97SWEHuddinge AIS4,35
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS4,31

1 2 3       
M.Grundström X0,04,900,04,940,0
A.Hjalmarsson4,240,03,290,04,680,0
O.Björklund4,350,0X0,3X0,0
S.Skogström4,430,04,710,04,520,0
L.Peura4,170,0X-0,14,31-0,1
L.EkmanX0,04,870,05,07-0,1
J.Svan4,490,04,650,04,670,0
C.Bogfors5,120,05,19-0,25,350,0

Kval grupp 218 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,31q
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba5,28q
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF5,14q
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK5,12q
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK4,93q
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI4,90q
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK4,72q
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK4,69q
Mimmi Nordén97SWEIFK Tumba4,53
10 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF4,47
11 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba4,44
12 Matilda Lundh97SWENyköpings BIS4,35
13 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK3,16

1 2 3       
F.Drakes4,39-1,44,470,04,310,0
C.Jäger-Stenberg3,01-1,43,160,03,070,0
J.Dyremark4,570,05,28-0,6-
L.LiljebladX-1,34,990,05,140,0
V.Kemborn4,66-0,24,78-0,14,90-0,3
S.Östby4,310,64,44-1,64,36-0,8
E.Bohman4,930,04,93-1,34,690,0
V.Stöckel5,070,05,120,0X-1,4
A.Sundstedt4,720,04,60-1,3X-1,2
M.Nordén2,450,04,531,64,180,0
M.Lundh4,35-0,94,20-1,34,150,0
M.Ugglin4,580,04,53-1,04,69-0,4
L.Östervall5,311,5--

Final18 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,65
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,38
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF5,27
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK5,21
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF5,04
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI4,94
Matilda Grundström 97SWEHuddinge AIS4,93
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK4,90
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK4,77
10 Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba4,75
11 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK4,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.BogforsX0,05,65-0,5X0,05,560,05,280,05,610,1
L.Östervall5,260,25,301,05,27-0,15,380,55,120,0X0,0
M.Ugglin4,47-0,44,760,04,770,0
V.Stöckel5,210,05,05-2,2X-0,75,070,05,06-0,25,19-0,1
M.Grundström X0,04,93-0,44,83-1,04,79-0,24,760,04,810,0
L.LiljebladX0,04,630,05,04-1,05,04-0,8X0,0X0,0
V.Kemborn4,94-1,1X0,04,65-0,24,640,04,690,04,89-0,1
J.DyremarkX-1,9X-1,44,750,0
S.Skogström4,630,04,660,1X0,0
A.Sundstedt4,550,0X0,04,900,0X-0,34,720,04,81-1,1
L.Ekman5,180,04,890,04,850,05,200,05,27-0,75,16-0,7


F15 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS42,58
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor39,57
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö39,13
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK37,45
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK36,57
Felicia Lindberg97SWEHammarby IF36,43
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF35,18
Olsson Maja97SWELeksands FIK33,43
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS33,26
10 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK31,53
11 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK30,51
12 Fanny Eriksson97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF29,55
13 Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore27,70
14 Ebba Karlsson97SWEHuddinge AIS24,08
15 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF19,30
16 Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF16,80
17 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK14,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.PeuraX33,9838,2938,2640,2442,58
E.Edgren27,2827,70X
B.Lantz37,8735,45X39,0039,1338,60
V.StöckelX33,9237,4532,8336,23X
S.Skogström30,5128,0330,41
C.Danko30,5231,5330,56
O.Maja32,5133,43XX29,9030,51
F.Drakes31,8835,1829,3530,5830,6933,66
B.Tersander19,30X-
C.Jäger-Stenberg14,19XX
E.Stenström30,0033,2630,56
E.Karlsson23,6924,08X
L.Agefjäll16,80XX
M.Rydin31,3435,4436,4536,3536,5730,87
L.Sjöstrand35,6339,5734,6736,0539,3536,02
F.Eriksson29,5528,3226,71
F.Lindberg34,9034,5136,4336,4335,2335,70


F14 300m
Finalheat 118 aug
Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF47.6413
Sofie Persson98SWEHässelby SK47.7414
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS48.8115
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS48.8416
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS49.8317
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro50.1618
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS50.4819

Finalheat 218 aug
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba43.546
Nora Jansson98SWEUpsala IF44.628
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF44.729
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS45.5610
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98SWEHässelby SK46.2311
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK46.6812
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FKDQ-fel bana

Finalheat 318 aug
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad41.181
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS42.412
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK42.973
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF43.124
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK43.315
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS44.077
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIKDQ-Tjuvstart


F14 800m
Finalheat 118 aug
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.961
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 2:17.942
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.373
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:24.664
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 2:26.805
Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:27.986
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS 2:28.467
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:28.708
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:31.159
10 Therese Hermelin98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:31.3810
11 Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:34.7111
12 Isabella Tapper98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:36.9414

Finalheat 218 aug
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:34.8912
Maya Aboreslan98SWEHässelby SK 2:35.6013
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS 2:38.7515
Julia Frislund98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:38.8216
Beatrice Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:42.1617
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS 2:42.4318
Linda Skoglund98SWEGefle IF 2:45.6819
Hanna Jonsson98SWEJärva FIK 2:49.0620
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS 2:51.8621


F14 Häck 80m
Försök heat 118 aug
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.23q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.48q
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS12.66q
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS12.67
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK13.00
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF13.53
Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS14.42
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IKdnf

Försök heat 20,218 aug
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.35q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.77
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.02
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba13.16
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS13.74
Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF13.83
Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK13.84

Försök heat 30,818 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11.92q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.42q
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.47q
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK12.71
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS12.72
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF13.17
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF13.19
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.49

Final1,018 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11.68
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF12.11
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.14
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.22
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.24
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.26
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.43
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS12.58


F14 Längd
Kval grupp 118 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott5,35q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,20q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,18q
Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,12q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,93q
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS4,85
Anna Lennman98SWEKatrineholms SK4,77
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,65
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,53
10 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,52
11 Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS4,44
12 Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK4,31
13 Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF4,29
14 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS3,89

1 2 3       
E.Stübner4,320,0X0,04,530,0
A.Larsson4,930,04,73-1,12,300,0
L.Martinsson5,12-0,84,910,04,910,0
I.Andersson5,200,94,830,05,12-0,5
E.Söderström4,42-0,34,65-0,54,570,0
A.Lennman4,74-1,14,770,03,280,0
T.Hertz-Saebbö5,18-0,15,08-0,35,12-0,1
S.Lindwall2,960,0X-0,74,52-1,4
F.Bodaxell4,37-0,04,440,04,29-2,0
M.Almgren4,990,04,970,05,35-1,1
J.Sundström3,890,0X0,0X0,0
F.EngbergX0,34,140,04,310,2
A.Seger4,09-0,24,290,02,890,1
B.Salming4,530,14,620,04,850,0

Kval grupp 218 aug
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,28q
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,27q
Kajsa Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,09q
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,06q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,02q
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF4,96q
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS4,91q
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF4,69
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS4,66
10 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS4,51
11 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS4,44
12 Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS4,38
13 Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,35
14 Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS4,06
15 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS3,81

1 2 3       
L.Schalling3,81-0,72,160,0X0,0
M.Eriksson4,63-0,85,020,04,72-0,9
H.KolteX-0,1X-0,74,44-0,9
J.Lestander4,810,04,930,05,060,0
F.Ernestam5,200,05,28-1,0-
R.Svedberg4,96-0,14,94-0,1X0,0
M.Södergren4,300,04,510,0X0,0
L.Warfvinge5,270,0X-0,15,040,0
L.Ahlgren4,690,0X-0,84,430,3
L.Frobe4,910,04,870,0X-0,3-0,07
A.Hellborg3,980,04,350,53,940,0
J.Dahlbäck3,550,0X0,14,060,4
K.Karlén5,090,0X-0,74,910,0
J.Norberg4,380,03,940,03,820,0
H.Gutemar-Rilegår4,380,0X0,14,660,0

Final18 aug
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,47
Kajsa Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,36
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,31
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,24
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,18
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,15
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,12
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF5,08
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba4,91
10 Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott4,89
11 Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ErikssonX-1,24,91-1,64,88-0,1
M.Almgren4,890,0X-0,44,371,5
R.Svedberg4,830,04,960,05,030,05,080,04,88-0,6X-0,1
I.Andersson5,150,04,960,04,920,04,83-1,64,71-1,65,24-0,7
L.Martinsson4,760,04,850,04,830,0
F.Ernestam5,19-0,15,29-1,65,060,05,240,05,290,05,47-0,1
L.Warfvinge5,090,05,200,05,290,0X0,05,310,1X0,0
A.Larsson5,060,04,900,04,990,05,050,25,120,05,100,0
K.Karlén5,170,05,030,0X0,05,24-0,35,360,05,12-1,0
T.Hertz-SaebböX0,05,180,04,930,05,080,05,180,04,74-1,3
J.Lestander3,26-1,65,150,04,760,05,060,04,64-0,85,060,0


F14 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Carolin Näslund98SWESK Bore43,39
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK40,79
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF40,35
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg38,00
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS36,92
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK36,02
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS35,69
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba33,79
Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore32,77
10 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS29,04
11 Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS28,86
12 Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF26,86
13 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF25,77
14 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS22,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Karlsson37,8037,1940,35XX39,38
J.EdgrenX31,4632,77
A.Holmberg28,86X27,87
I.KvistX28,5633,3833,6435,9638,00
A.Malmehed25,7426,8623,68
M.Eriksson32,09X33,7930,42XX
B.Salming28,3236,9235,70X33,4133,37
L.Schalling21,7722,7722,35
N.Gutsch25,77X24,65
H.KolteX29,0428,71
C.Näslund41,5943,3941,42X38,36X
S.Troell39,4839,84X40,0139,5440,79
M.Gustavsson34,5935,3835,6232,7934,9636,02
L.Linde32,7428,1135,6930,7729,6532,67


F13 600m
Finalheat 118 aug
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:52.068
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.689
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.8010
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS 2:00.3012
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.3213
Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer 2:02.4714
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FIDQ-linjetramp
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIKdns-

Finalheat 218 aug
Mia Helene Mørck99DENBagsvaerd AC 1:42.671
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:45.072
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 1:45.853
Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF 1:46.914
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:46.945
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF 1:49.456
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 1:49.697
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 1:56.0111
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SKdns-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 9.48q
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF 9.86q
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 9.92q
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål10.68
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS10.79
Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.82

Försök heat 218 aug
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK 9.76q
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.78q
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot10.25
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.59
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.26
Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK13.00

Försök heat 318 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF 9.84q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.00q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK10.10q
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK10.15
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF10.65
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.61
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS12.40

Försök heat 418 aug
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK10.34
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK10.49
Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF10.94
Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK11.52
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS11.53
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FKDQ tjuvstart

Final1,618 aug
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 9.34
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 9.65
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK 9.75
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF 9.76
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK 9.83
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK 9.99
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI13.50
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IFdns


F13 Längdzon
Kval grupp 118 aug
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS5,13q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,08q
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF4,88q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,85q
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF4,85q
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF4,65
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS4,60
Della Månsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,59
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK4,52
10 Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål4,49
11 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,46
12 Fanny Jansson99SWEHammarby IF4,40
13 Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF4,37
14 Kajsa Götbo99SWEStora Skedvi IK4,30
15 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,28
16 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK4,09
17 Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,02
18 Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,94

1 2 3       
D.Månsson4,591,64,541,24,540,8
L.Petrusson4,021,9X0,0X0,0
C.Eriksson5,130,05,060,03,830,0
K.Götbo4,21-0,84,080,04,301,1
I.Thunberg5,080,04,960,0-
S.Berneryd4,520,7X0,3X0,0
P.Lennartson4,091,6X1,1X0,0
L.Laurin4,370,04,37-0,14,350,0
C.Nilsson4,28-0,44,130,24,260,0
A.Cederholm4,140,04,33-1,04,491,1
L.Jehander3,370,03,940,02,810,7
S.Erlandsson4,600,24,480,04,39-0,2
E.Bärjegård4,461,44,300,04,440,0
M.Holse4,650,04,510,04,590,0
V.Åkerman4,690,04,74-0,74,88-0,7
A.Kilpeläinen4,350,04,812,84,850,9
M.Nilsson4,750,04,850,14,760,7
F.Jansson4,290,34,180,04,401,5

Kval grupp 218 aug
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,07q
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,86q
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK4,82q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS4,73q
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF4,72q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK4,70q
Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,66q
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK4,64
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK4,57
10 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS4,52
11 Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF4,50
12 Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF4,41
13 Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK4,31
14 Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK4,30
15 Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF4,29
16 Sofia Södergårdh99ÅLAIF Åland4,25
17 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS4,20
18 Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer4,17
19 Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,12
20 Celine Yttring99ÅLAIF Åland4,09
21 Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,90

1 2 3       
H.Viklund4,720,54,470,04,580,6
E.Moberg4,640,04,432,34,620,0
F.RunheimX2,04,96-1,75,070,0
S.Backeström4,360,04,50-0,44,490,2
F.Jangdin4,120,04,10-0,33,910,0
C.Yttring3,991,13,900,24,090,0
E.Backeström4,221,04,330,04,41-0,4
S.Södergårdh4,250,04,110,04,050,0
O.Samuelsson4,230,04,151,24,290,0
E.Adolfsson3,903,03,781,23,840,0
L.Olsson4,300,04,14-0,34,240,2
L.Toremark4,200,04,100,74,070,8
M.Kjellander4,700,14,570,04,580,7
A.Murtoniemi Gräb4,700,34,680,04,731,4
M.Söderström4,331,04,571,64,55-0,5
A.Olsson4,18-0,24,310,04,221,6
R.Strand4,520,04,420,94,330,2
M.Holterberg4,86-0,94,64-0,14,661,8
A.Stens4,820,84,440,2X1,0
H.Bergquist4,04-0,64,06-0,34,170,4
L.von Schedvin4,660,34,660,54,642,8

Final18 aug
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS5,24
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,21
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF5,05
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,04
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF5,01
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,96
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,85
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK4,80
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS4,78
10 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK4,75
11 Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,68
12 Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF4,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kilpeläinen4,830,04,80-0,44,960,14,700,04,640,04,70-0,2
C.Eriksson4,90-0,25,220,55,12-0,25,07-0,85,24-0,25,140,0
M.Holterberg4,850,34,58-0,54,780,04,46-1,34,470,04,48-0,2
M.Nilsson4,84-1,94,930,05,010,04,74-1,14,920,04,71-1,2
A.Murtoniemi Gräb4,630,74,78-0,14,770,0
F.Runheim4,670,05,210,7-4,930,05,06-1,22,630,3
I.Thunberg5,040,05,00-0,14,82-0,14,850,64,86-0,54,870,0
M.Kjellander4,800,04,44-1,1X0,04,370,04,580,04,520,0
L.von Schedvin4,59-0,74,68-0,64,630,0
H.Viklund3,54-0,94,320,74,460,2
V.Åkerman4,89-0,54,881,44,800,04,960,05,05-2,0X
A.StensX0,04,540,04,75-1,4


F13 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS37,32
Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK36,38
Louise Svensson99SWEFlens FS35,07
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål34,02
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK25,46
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK25,05
Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK24,83
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK24,53
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål24,23
10 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS24,01
11 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK22,82
12 Ellen Mårtensson99SWELinköpings GIF21,38
13 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK18,33
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.BackeströmXXX
H.Borgemyr18,58X25,0524,4924,32X
H.Bielke36,3137,3233,6535,1035,2334,16
E.Bärjegård24,8725,4623,9424,0223,4724,30
A.Påsse18,0316,9718,33
E.Mårtensson21,3818,8418,34
I.Thunberg34,0232,6032,2432,9032,57-
A.Cederholm24,2323,9221,74
L.Svensson32,8935,0730,3531,4430,4733,39
M.Ohlsson22,8020,5024,8324,26X21,16
L.Kalderén24,53XXXX22,74
L.Glavare Karlsso24,0121,0223,09
P.Lennartson17,10X22,82
S.Vestlund35,9734,3734,0836,3833,7736,02


F12 600m
Finalheat 118 aug
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:00.4110
Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.6611
Karin Seifert00SWEUpsala IF 2:03.1512
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK 2:07.4013
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:11.2014
Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:14.0815
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:15.4116
Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:15.8617
Elvira Godines00SWEIF Linnéadns-

Finalheat 218 aug
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK 1:42.231
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK 1:42.712
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact 1:45.453
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik 1:47.734
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK 1:49.975
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK 1:50.266
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS 1:50.667
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:51.638
Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba 1:52.369
Vilda Ekhorn00SWEIF Linnéadnf-


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.30q
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10.91q
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.41q
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.63
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve11.67
Felicia Larsson00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.04
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.39
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK13.20

Försök heat 218 aug
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik10.64q
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.67q
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.00q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.33q
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.33q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.23
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS12.33
Elvira Godines00SWEIF Linnéadns

Final2,018 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.08
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.29
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik10.67
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10.89
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.16
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.17
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.21
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.56


F12 Längdzon
Kval grupp 118 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,78q
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,73q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK4,70q
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,69q
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,60q
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,44q
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,43
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS4,41
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,28
10 Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,14
11 Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,11
12 Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK3,85
13 Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS3,72
14 Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS3,44

1 2 3       
F.Danielsson3,440,03,280,03,19-1,1
F.Kölvall4,420,94,440,64,221,5
L.Hertz-Saebbö4,280,03,940,43,991,9
C.Andersson4,050,04,140,03,980,0
K.Nilsson4,690,04,650,94,67-0,7
A.Bergenulf3,851,83,711,23,740,0
H.Jagstedt4,371,94,553,24,601,3
L.Hermansson3,500,03,722,63,670,0
H.Hellbom4,681,04,581,24,70-1,8
L.Eriksson4,26-0,24,351,14,431,3
K.Eriksson4,110,03,981,13,632,1
H.PetterssonX1,54,731,04,510,0
E.Östergren4,412,84,170,14,280,2
L.Karlsson4,710,04,780,74,653,1

Kval grupp 218 aug
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,75q
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,56q
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik4,47q
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,47q
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF4,47q
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK4,46q
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK4,35
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba4,31
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI4,28
10 Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland4,25
11 Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF4,23
12 Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba4,23
13 Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba4,16
14 Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS4,07
15 Rebecca Chudi00SWEIF Linnéa4,00
16 Wilma Källquist00SWEÖrgryte IS3,90
17 Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS3,49

1 2 3       
E.Blomstrand4,350,04,47-1,24,331,6
M.Eriksson4,160,04,083,23,920,7
W.Källquist3,32-0.93,900,03,851,4
H.Schnack4,471,14,230,04,400,0
L.Weyhenmeyer4,560,04,452,44,520,0
R.Chudi4,000,03,790,03,730,8
S.Sundstedt4,351,44,180,04,300,6
E.AgefjällX-0,34,160,94,230,0
M.Ekholm4,750,84,670,0-
L.Hovtun3,492,23,370,03,240,1
L.Stadelman4,161,54,280,0-
E.Svensson4,150,04,150,34,231,1
N.Mikkelsen4,42-0,24,470,0-
A.Ardbo4,01-0,23,950,74,070,0
L.Nyblom4,460,34,210,34,421,4
A.Gustafsson4,250,94,180.94,180,0
I.Ripsweden4,290,04,271,94,312,1

Final18 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,88
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK4,86
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,78
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,78
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,73
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK4,62
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,53
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,48
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,43
10 Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF4,38
11 Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik4,35
12 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Kölvall4,43-0,54,39-1,04,28-0,5
H.Hellbom4,61-1,04,621,14,760,04,860,04,550,04,690,0
L.Nyblom4,620,74,460,04,500,04,48-0,34,61-0,34,590,0
H.Pettersson4,730,04,570,04,660,04,660,04,700,04,61-0,1
H.Jagstedt4,40-0,64,36-0,24,440,04,360,04,42-1,74,530,0
N.Mikkelsen4,020,04,350,04,340,0
K.NilssonX-0,54,680,04,750,04,68-0,34,780,04,39-0,1
L.Karlsson4,800,04,730,04,70-0,14,830,04,640,04,88-0,8
E.Blomstrand4,220,24,380,04,180,0
L.Weyhenmeyer1,96-0,93,070,14,30-0,8
M.Ekholm4,120,04,660,14,58-0,14,480,04,72-0,64,780,0
H.Schnack4,430,34,44-1,44,480,04,280,04,30-0,74,27-2,1



RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2012-08-18/19 - Söndag
Stockholms Stadion

Uppdaterad: 12-08-19 20:12
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P19 200m
Försök heat 11,219 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.05q
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK23.43q
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4H23.74q
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano24.62q
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott25.12q

Försök heat 23,719 aug
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK23.58q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient23.61q
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK23.83q
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94SWEMälarö SOK25.38

Final0,419 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.88
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK23.62
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient23.72
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK24.29
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano24.39
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrottdns
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4Hdns
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SKdns


P19 800m
Final19 aug
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott 1:58.39
Dejen Kahsay93SWEJärvsö IF 1:58.63
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 2:01.77
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 2:02.59
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 2:04.31
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK2:07-23
Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 2:13.23


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,619 aug
Maurizio Fanni92ITAAtletcia Oristano16.26
Andrea Corda94ITAAtletcia Oristano16.46


P19 Längd
19 aug
Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,36
Stefano Mocci94ITAAtletcia Oristano5,95
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94SWEMälarö SOK5,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bamane4,79-0,25,770,06,071,25,900,06,290,76,360,0
D.Karlsson Lönnö5,381,05,643,75,441,45,531,95,581,35,450,0
S.Mocci5,950,25,810,6X0,0X0,25,840,05,940,0


P19 Spjut800 g
19 aug
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF55,77
Toms Rozenbergs93LATLettland55,47
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg49,83
Yasir Aliman94SWERåby-Rekarne FIF35,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Rozenbergs55,4754,38X49,69X54,80
A.Larsson51,9655,77X---
L.Kvist44,1346,41X49,83X47,79
Y.Aliman34,7435,36X35,65XX


P17 200m
Final-2,019 aug
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI22.92q
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS23.01q
Abdiaziz Warsam93SWERåby-Rekarne FIF23.45q
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient23.72q
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF24.11q
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK24.24

Final1,319 aug
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.79q
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS22.98q
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient23.01q
Alexander Jonsson95SWEIK Orient24.43
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.63

Final-1,119 aug
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.96
Abdiaziz Warsam93SWERåby-Rekarne FIF23.12
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient23.14
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS23.17
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient23.36
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF24.10
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FIdns
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AISdns


P17 800m
Final19 aug
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 1:56.28
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK 1:57.56
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 1:58.24
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:59.06
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 1:59.79
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 2:01.33
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 2:01.59
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 2:08.40
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:09.53
10 Olsson Jesper95SWELeksands FIK 2:11.65
11 Christoffer Vikerfors95SWEUpsala IF 2:13.93


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,619 aug
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.29
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.39
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS14.46
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK15.09
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK15.63


P17 Längd
19 aug
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF6,84
Johan Meckbach95SWETäby IS6,72
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H6,50
Erik Bryngelsson95SWEIK Orient6,34
Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI6,28
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK6,24
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS6,22
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK6,06
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF5,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson6,422,06,472,12,290,66,462,0X0,06,841,0
C.Swenning6,031,66,280,9X0,86,200,9X0,06,170,0
L.Boyer5,410,26,222,15,561,33,92-0,76,120,0X0,0
O.Greilert6,140,66,240,05,751,7X1,16,010,0X2,1
A.Ringstam5,272,05,260,0X0,2
F.Revilla6,290,06,281,76,31-0,36,200,8X0,06,50-0,3
H.Rydström5,780,05,993,04,021,55,981,05,710,86,060,0
E.Bryngelsson6,06-1,3X1,9X2,05,840,5X1,76,342,0
J.MeckbachX-0,9X1,75,371,5X1,86,720,7X0,0


P17 Spjut700 g
19 aug
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS54,99
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI54,44
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK51,56
Andreas Vinghed95SWESundbybergs IK49,40
Mikkel Jørgensen95DENAmager AC47,62
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H41,94
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff40,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Söderqvist54,4452,8148,51XX46,15
F.Revilla41,94X39,36XXX
G.HeenXX51,1850,7054,99X
A.Vinghed49,40XXXX39,54
M.Löfblom47,24X48,5345,9843,1451,56
M.Jørgensen47,62XX47,41X43,21
P.AnderssonX33,06XX40,0040,47


P16 200m
Försök heat 119 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF22.65q
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö24.34q
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor24.59q
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK24.78q
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK25.28
Jesper Rönnlund96SWEIFK Umeå25.71

Försök heat 219 aug
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.07q
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor24.04q
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK24.27q
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK24.52q
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK25.29
Erik Lundmark96SWETurebergs FK25.82

Final0,819 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF23.10
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.54
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor24.33
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö24.33
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor24.46
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK25.03
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK25.19
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SKdns


P16 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:05.077
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK 2:06.088
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:06.449
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 2:11.1512
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 2:13.3013
Elias Andersson96SWESpårvägens FK 2:15.3614
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:16.3316
Santiago Wilkman96SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.8917
Henrik Nilsson96SWESpårvägens FK 2:24.7418

Finalheat 219 aug
Wille Levay96SWEDanderyds SK 1:54.181MR
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:58.092
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 1:59.453
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.264
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.545
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 2:01.676
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö 2:07.4810
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 2:08.9511
Karl Wallén96SWESävedalens AIK 2:15.8515


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,719 aug
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.62q
Ali Mohsin96SWEEskilstuna FI15.34q
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.73q
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö16.11
Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta16.33

Försök heat 20,819 aug
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF15.10q
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK15.25q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.70q
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden16.08q

Final0,819 aug
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.21
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF14.82
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK15.29
Ali Mohsin96SWEEskilstuna FI15.64
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.81
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.97
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden16.04


P16 Längd
19 aug
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK6,58
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK6,50
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF6,40
Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta6,30
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK6,23
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål6,17
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK6,10
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor5,90
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK5,85
10 Christoffer Ekberg96SWEIFK Lidingö5,84
11 Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,77
12 Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor5,66
13 Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK5,55
14 Pontus Danforth96SWEHuddinge AIS5,52
15 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF5,44
16 Rasmus Bergman96SWESundbybergs IK5,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindström5,660,0X1,3X0,0
J.Husmark5,710,06,120,8X-0,5X0,4X2,46,502,6
E.Martinsson6,05-1,46,161,0X0,36,170,3X-0,16,400,2
A.Thunberg6,170,0X1,7X0,54,210,0X0,0X0,8
J.Klasér5,310,55,550,05,300,0
M.Rostmark5,811,45,950,05,950,0X0,86,00-0,76,302,3
M.Nilsson5,770,65,641,45,771,1
C.Ekberg3,60-0,25,682,05,841,7
E.Hallkvist5,903,25,551,65,631,35,620,05,830,6X3,8
A.Östebo5,44-0,2X1,8X1,1
A.Nygårds Jacobso6,100,06,22-0,66,070,56,38-0,26,470,46,580,0
P.Danforth5,520,05,30-0,15,38-0,1
R.BergmanX1,2X1,25,37-1,5
S.Ingvarsson6,03-0,16,142,06,150,2X3,0X3,06,232,1
A.Ohlson5,650,05,85-1,15,560,5
I.Hampel Klang5,740,05,910,0X1,65,521,36,100,06,091,4


P16 Spjut700 g
19 aug
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK56,75
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK55,04
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK50,54
Eric Hacksell96SWEHässelby SK50,50
Oliver Ian Seider96DENIK Olympia44,98
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö40,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Thoms42,8242,3150,54X46,84X
J.Husmark53,30XX55,7152,8356,75
M.Svärd39,53X40,03X--
A.Ohlson48,6150,0853,44X55,04X
E.Hacksell46,1345,8250,0144,7341,8750,50
O.Seider42,6044,9838,3739,27--


P15 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Nicklas Holm97SWEHellas FK37.533
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC40.037
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF40.408
Marcus Arvidsson97SWEIFK Umeå41.699
Filip Ottosson97SWEIFK Umeå42.3310

Finalheat 219 aug
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF37.171
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF37.422
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC37.724
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK38.195
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS39.096


P15 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:08.227
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:11.3510
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:11.4511
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:11.8412
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:12.6113
Dennis Olsson97SWEHellas FK 2:12.6314
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:14.8215
Wadman Filip97SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.0617
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK2:23.9118

Finalheat 219 aug
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.991
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.522
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:03.823
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 2:04.594
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.795
Jacob Erijsson Viklund97SWESundbybergs IK 2:08.126
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.798
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:10.379
Fredrik Myrvang97NORFIK Orion 2:15.3316


P15 Häck 100m
Final-1,319 aug
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS13.86
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK14.16
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF14.42
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK14.79
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF14.88
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.14
Gustav Larson97SWEMölndals AIK15.37
Haider Jassim97SWEEskilstuna FI16.57


P15 Längd
19 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,27
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS6,03
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK5,86
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF5,76
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI5,70
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK5,49
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK5,48
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK5,42
Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK5,35
10 Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF5,26
11 Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC5,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Inostroza5,641,15,740,0X-0,7X0,35,860,35,830,0
O.MattssonX0,95,151,45,352,0
T.Olsson4,540,05,260,74,940,0
M.Jaurell5,35-0,15,482,05,460,0X1,75,260,05,28-0,5
K.Sjölander5,340,05,540,05,640,75,29-0,55,57-0,15,760,3
H.Axell5,150,05,381,15,491,85,14-0,64,840,05,010,2
H.André6,031,86,030,05,560,45,630,15,840,05,960,0
J.Karlsson5,261,05,070,05,420,95,200,05,210,35,260,0
S.Michelsen4,733,64,850,05,090,9
J.Masth-Larsson6,070,06,081,26,250,26,250,5-6,270,0
E.Högström5,310,05,701,1X0,8X-1,15,470,0X0,0


P15 Spjut600 g
19 aug
Simon Litzell97SWEÖstersunds GIF66,29
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden50,23
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI46,30
Robin Ericsson97SWEHabo Friidrott 0443,98
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI41,31
Oskar Sidenbladh97SWEHammarby IF35,37
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK31,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Ericsson43,1241,9043,9838,4940,58X
S.Litzell64,3261,8062,4166,29X61,41
M.JaurellX28,8218,69X26,6031,52
E.Högström32,9431,5834,1230,0141,1941,31
S.Henriksson46,30X44,2942,87X44,86
J.Jakoubek49,9650,2350,0446,2648,8249,68
O.SidenbladhXX32,7734,00X35,37


P14 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF40.485
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF42.709
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF43.4910
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik44.1511
Milton Nilsson98SWEIK Norrköping FI48.9712
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS1:48.4213
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer39.151
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK39.312
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK39.783
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK39.944
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF40.736
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba41.457
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg42.688


P14 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 2:12.017
Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:16.228
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 2:18.7410
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS 2:21.5012
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:25.8813
Rickard Söderberg98SWESpårvägens FK 2:28.5314
Milton Nilsson98SWEIK Norrköping FI 2:50.9015
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 2:00.361
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK 2:07.952
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 2:08.253
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:08.544
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:09.265
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF 2:10.626
Ahmet Demir98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:16.779
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK 2:19.4611


P14 Häck 100m
Försök heat 11,919 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.15qMR
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK15.12q
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS15.64q
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.94q
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik19.86

Försök heat 21,219 aug
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist14.82q
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden14.93q
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS15.25q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI16.11q

Final0,219 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.04MR
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist14.60
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK14.85
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden15.23
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS16.08
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0416.19
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby ISdnf
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AIdns


P14 Längd
19 aug
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK5,80
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI5,67
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS5,66
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist5,64
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 045,50
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF5,38
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI5,32
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer5,29
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,21
10 David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba5,17
11 Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS5,06
12 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS5,00
13 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF4,91
14 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF4,80
15 Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,51
Theodor Ilbäcken98SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Rinde5,251,75,371,55,310,85,641,0X0,05,44-1,3
F.Kihlblom5,052,55,060,84,990,0
H.Meurk4,511,3X0,54,220,6
J.Rilegård4,950,35,000,03,531,5
A.AbrahamssonX0,14,470,14,800,8
J.Hirsh5,501,6X1,2X0,05,130,8X1,55,502,5
S.Larsson2,820,05,270,8X1,65,150,9X0,05,291,0
D.PerssonX1,45,15-0,55,383,35,311,05,330,4X0,0
A.Nykvist4,800,64,91-0,44,821,9
K.Duvert5,543,1X1,3X0,0X-1,35,641,25,800,0
D.Svensson5,152,35,08-0,65,171,0
Y.Helsing5,192,15,181,75,670,65,450,95,19-0,15,571,0
T.IlbäckenX0,0X1,7X0,6
V.Nylander5,321,54,61-1,65,150,04,91-0,54,810,75,021,8
A.Cigéhn5,040,35,490,85,340,65,28-0,75,131,25,662,3
M.Tornée5,021,44,830,75,210,9


P14 Spjut
19 aug
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK54,71MR
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad48,61
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS45,28
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS40,43
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,42
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS34,60
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF26,51
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS0,00
Theodor Ilbäcken98SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HirshX32,4732,5732,5033,7635,42
A.Cigéhn41,4839,5141,8641,34X45,28
J.BengtssonXXX
T.IlbäckenXXX
R.Eriksson47,6948,6146,71X47,94X
G.Rosshagen36,0637,81XX40,43X
J.ÅkerstenX32,7734,60X32,4131,63
V.LarssonX26,51XXX18,81
J.Amneskog51,2254,7153,64XX51,78


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-1,319 aug
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.40q
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS10.53q
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF10.74q
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF11.30q
Filip Hedlund99SWEHellas FK11.40
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK11.90

Försök heat 2-2,119 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.18q
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.75q
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö11.07q
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna11.22q
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI11.49
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK11.52

Final0,119 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.78MR
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.12
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.36
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS10.37
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF10.70
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö10.72
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IFdnf
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarnadns


P13 2000m
Final19 aug
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 6:22.51
Tobias TranderydSWEKFUM Örebro 6:54.57
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 6:57.27
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 6:59.26
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7:13.61
Rasmus Odden99SWEHellas FK 7:45.40
Marcus Wallén99SWEIFK Skövde FK 7:46.99
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FKdns


P13 Höjd
19 aug
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske161
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK161
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF161
Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö158
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI150
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS150
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF146
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad146
Linus Odden99SWEHellas FK142
10 Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna142
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS

124131137142146150154158161164167170
H.Carlens---o-oooxxx
R.Jonas---oxooxxx
S.Westberg-ooxxoxxx
L.Odden-oooxxx
S.Wiklund--ooooxoooxxx
A.Kullin
O.Lindvall
L.Björklund--ooxoxxoxxx
O.Ekman--oxoooooxxoxxx
J.Lindqvist--oxooxxx
H.Larsson--oxoxxoxxx
F.Skoog---oooooxxoxxx


P13 Spjut400 g
19 aug
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål39,74
Aron Borg99SWEGötlunda IF37,68
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF37,37
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI36,35
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC36,09
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS34,93
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske33,36
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna31,15
Linus Odden99SWEHellas FK28,26
10 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI28,00
11 Manoo Bhatt99SWETäby IS27,01
12 Rasmus Odden99SWEHellas FK23,15
13 Filip Hedlund99SWEHellas FK22,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wiberg36,2535,9136,5036,5739,7439,63
L.Odden26,2426,5528,26
R.Odden23,1521,5521,28
R.Jonas32,4936,3533,0232,6434,55X
F.Hedlund19,3122,2821,85
N.Fridell23,9628,0024,62
A.BorgX35,1535,8437,6835,1334,36
C.Jørgensen32,8029,1030,4129,0830,1536,09
S.Wiklund33,1933,0433,1727,2530,0633,36
S.Westberg23,5631,15X24,79X30,32
A.Kullin28,1731,0234,9328,7228,5033,71
M.Bhatt24,1627,0124,76
O.Lindvall17,9029,8037,3729,6531,3630,17


P12 80m
Försök heat 12,019 aug
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.81q
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK11.05q
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK11.35q11.341
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00SWETäby IS11.35 11.348
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS11.84
Marcus Lindbäck00SWEHuddinge AIS12.14

Försök heat 23,519 aug
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK10.61q
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö11.18q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.21q
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK11.50
Edvin Schölin00SWEFinspångs AIK11.77
Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FK11.84

Försök heat 32,519 aug
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.38q
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.03q
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.61
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.79
Oskar Lundqvist00SWEHässelby SK12.25
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebrodns

Final0,819 aug
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.22
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK10.52
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.81
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.03
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK11.05
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö11.27
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.28
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK11.42


P12 Höjd
19 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF153
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta153
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK150
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK147
Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AI147
Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI133
Filip Hamrelius00SWETurebergs FK133

112120125129133137141144147150153155
M.Biverstrand-oooooooxooxxx
S.Karlsson-ooxoxoxxx
F.Hamreliusoooxoxxoxxx
P.Ludwigs--oooxooxxooxxx
J.Andersson---xoooooxxoxxx
S.Thor-----oxooxoxoxoxxx
P.Stömne-o-oooooxxooxoxxx


P12 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta10,87
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro9,62
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK8,48
Sebastian Löschner00SWEHuddinge AIS8,29
Oskar Lundqvist00SWEHässelby SK7,71
Edvin Schölin00SWEFinspångs AIK7,48
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK7,25
Filip Hamrelius00SWETurebergs FK7,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björninger7,077,548,238,408,338,48
S.Löschner8,08X8,29X8,168,04
E.Schölin6,576,886,817,246,967,48
O.Lundqvist7,477,717,367,497,44X
S.Erlandh8,209,62XX8,91X
M.Biverstrand7,257,077,197,156,926,84
F.Hamrelius6,317,027,257,127,156,83
S.Thor10,059,839,719,9210,3610,87


F19 100m
Försök heat 12,619 aug
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H12.18q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.42q
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika12.56q
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK12.60q
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF12.95
Mikaela Jerresand93SWETäby IS13.69

Försök heat 2-0,119 aug
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia Oristano12.78q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.88
Caroline Taxen94SWEEskilstuna FI13.24
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK13.76
Matilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve13.82
Olivia Axelsson94SWETurebergs FKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-0,319 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.43q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.49q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.70q
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo12.85
Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.42
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF13.75

Final0,619 aug
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H12.15
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.31
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika12.37
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.41
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.48
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.55
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK12.79
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia OristanoDQTjuvstart


F19 1500m
Final19 aug
Sara Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 4:42.63F17 1:a
Alem Tesfaye95SWESundbybergs IK 4:48.15F17 2:a
Amanda Trense95SWEÖstersunds GIF 4:55.79F17 3:a
Emma Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 4:58.63F17 4:a
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 4:59.08F19 1:a
Greta Graziani94SWETäby IS 5:00.09F19 2:a
Sophia Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS 5:12.08F17 5:a
Hanna Fredriksson94SWEIK Hinden 5:14.52F19 3:a
Josefine Malmborg94SWEHabo Friidrott 04 5:21.05F19 4:a
Anja Holmgren93SWEIFK Umeådns


F19 Häck 300m
Final19 aug
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF44.52
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK45.96
Johanna Bromark93SWEGefle IF47.74
Josefin Edwall93SWEDanderyds SK48.05
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF48.17
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF50.26


F19 Höjd
19 aug
Caroline Andersson93SWEGefle IF170
Felicia Berglind93SWESpårvägens FK162
Caroline Gyllenbern93SWETurebergs FK162

156159162165170176
F.Berglindoooxxx
C.Gyllenbernoxooxxx
C.Anderssono-ooxoxxx


F19 Stav
19 aug
Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF316
Emma Norss94SWEHammarby IF316

244265284301316329342353362371380
E.Bärjegård-oooxoxxx
E.Norss--ooxxoxxx


F19 Kula4.0 kg
19 aug
Amalia Hallarås93SWEGöteborgs KIK9,24
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo8,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Kauranen8,368,358,638,497,678,58
A.Hallarås8,849,099,018,849,249,09


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,619 aug
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.66q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.80q
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.68q
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FK15.23q

Försök heat 22,319 aug
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.68q
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.90q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF13.13q
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IKdns

Final0,219 aug
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.33
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.72
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.75
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.77
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.78
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.01
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.88
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FKdns


F17 1500m
Final19 aug


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final19 aug
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS43.87
Josefin Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö49.39
Nike Alfredsson95SWERånäs 4H50.19
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad54.14
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns


F17 Höjd
19 aug
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö170
Louise Österberg95SWESöderhamns IF165
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS162
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK162
Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö159
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF156

134141147152156159162165168170174
L.Skantze----xoxoxxx
M.Skogström----xxooxxoxxx
S.Skogman---ooxooxxx
L.Österberg-----ooxoxxx
E.Tornhed----xoxoooxoxxoxxx
K.Helander--oo xoxxx


F17 Stav
19 aug
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI353
Hanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK342
Denise Eriksson95SWEGefle IFX

244265284301316329342353353
T.Dimblad Gonzale---ooxxooxxxo
H.Jansson-----xxooxxxx
D.Eriksson----xxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient13,07
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK12,67
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK11,69
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS11,30
Julia Ljung95SWEHovslätts IK10,84
Ronja Fredriksson95SWEIFK Umeå9,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LjungX10,5110,40X10,84X
M.Skogström11,3111,1611,69X11,3311,40
M.Nilsson12,0611,99X12,9012,8113,07
R.Fredriksson8,337,699,367,538,918,69
F.Öhrn-Selahn12,6712,6212,35XXX
R.Rosshagen10,2111,309,77X10,0810,22


F16 100m
Försök heat 1-1,219 aug
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.88q
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve13.12q
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF13.20
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI13.33
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF13.46
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby ISdns

Försök heat 2-2,819 aug
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.07q
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK13.19q
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF13.24
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF13.44
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK13.52
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK13.59

Försök heat 3-0,319 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.41q
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.97q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.02q
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK13.12q
Klara Zetterberg96SWEUpsala IF13.20
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.53
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF14.28

Final-0,819 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.20
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.59
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.82
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.88
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve13.01
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.01
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK13.09
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IKdns


F16 1500m
Final19 aug
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SK 4:50.97
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK 4:57.11
Moa Rothman96SWEVästerås FK 5:00.77
Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 5:02.67
Julia Ivehammar96SWELinköpings GIF 5:06.73


F16 Häck 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö44.842
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF48.657
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund49.038
Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK50.169
Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IKdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK44.191
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK45.243
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg45.694
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK46.585
Hedda Hedenskog96SWEHässelby SK46.816
Moa Fahnqvist96SWESundsvalls FI77.9410


F16 Höjd
19 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK168
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK165
Ylva Engdahl96SWEDanderyds SK159
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI152
Isabel Alexandrie96SWEIFK Strängnäs152
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK147

131141147152156159162165168172173175
Y.Engdahl---ooxoxxx
G.Wehlander-ooxxx
E.Kjellberg----xooooxxx
A.Stickler--ooxxx
E.Stenlöf------ooxoxxx
I.Alexandrie---xxoxxx


F16 Stav
19 aug
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK342
Agnes Moberg96SWETyresö FK342
Emma Häggström96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF316
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK316

244265284301316329342353362371380
A.Gabrielsson--oxxoxxoxxx
E.Häggström---xoxoxxx
A.Moberg---ooxoxxoxxx
S.Cannmo--xoooxoxoxxx


F16 Kula
19 aug
Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg13,58
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13,27
Sara Lennman96SWEKatrineholms SK12,84
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF12,49
Hanna Mårtensson96SWEHässelby SK11,71
Amanda Karlsson96SWEHuddinge AIS11,54
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve11,22
Maria Olsson96SWEJärvsö IF10,50
Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS8,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.ThorX8,978,77
M.Ullgren10,6511,22X11,0910,6211,02
E.Stenlöf11,6611,9611,9812,4513,2712,82
M.Olsson10,45X10,4810,50XX
S.Lennman12,7612,5012,8212,80X12,84
J.Axelsson Svärd12,0213,5812,5812,4313,3913,37
H.Gustavsson11,2811,5812,4911,3612,2711,59
A.Karlsson11,2911,1911,54XXX
H.Mårtensson10,7411,7111,0111,2211,3410,90


F15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,719 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK12.00qMR
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.05
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS13.12
Emma Forsén97SWEVästerås FK13.47
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.51
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.77
Matilda Lundh97SWENyköpings BIS14.30

Försök heat 20,819 aug
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.70q
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.89q
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.89q
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK13.73
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF13.97
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK14.22
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK16.57

Försök heat 3-0,519 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.64q
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.69q
Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF13.25
Klara Hällerfors97SWETurebergs FK13.58
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK13.84
Minna Södermark97SWEIFK Umeå14.35

Försök heat 41,619 aug
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.20qMR
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.92q
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK12.98
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF13.09
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97SWEHammarby IF13.42
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba13.70
Olivia Björklund97SWEHuddinge AIS14.29

Final-0,219 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK11.82MR
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.42
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.59
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.72
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.75
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.81
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.96
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK13.15


F15 1500m
Final19 aug
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 4:48.11
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 4:49.19
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 4:50.00
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 4:51.64
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK 4:58.28
Målfrid Pettersen97NORFana IL 4:59.53
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 5:04.28
Klara Mellqvist97SWESävedalens AIK 5:05.71
Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist 5:08.16
10 Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 5:18.81
11 Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:01.57


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 119 aug
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS47.845
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF48.076
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn48.077
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö48.748
Klara Li Yngve97SWESundbybergs IK50.729

Finalheat 219 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba44.261
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba45.092
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö45.273
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK45.894


F15 Höjd
19 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba168
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF163
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK161
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF158
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba155
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn155
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK155
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS155
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK155
10 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK155
11 Mathilda Fästh97SWEUpsala IF149
12 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba149
13 Josefine Sjöström97SWETyresö FK145
14 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK141
15 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF141

130136141145149152155158161163165168175
L.Ekman--ooooxoxoooxxx
M.Fästh--oooxxx
T.Bjureby----ooxoxoxxx
L.Östervall----o-o-oxoooxxx
S.Skogström-ooxxx
B.Tersanderoxoxoxxx
V.Stöckel-----oxxooxxoxxx
A.Hjalmarsson---ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Stenström--ooooxoxxx
J.Dyremark---oo-oxxx
S.Östbyooxoxxoxoxxx
H.Karlsson----oxxooxxx
A.Bengtsson---oooxoxxx
E.Bohman----oxoxxoxxx
J.Sjöströmoooxxoxxx


F15 Stav
19 aug
Andrietta Grentzman97SWEMalmö AI314
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK314
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö294
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn294
Fanny Eriksson97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF259
Hanna Johansson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad246
Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn233

218233246259272283294305314323330
F.Erikssonoooxxoxxx
L.Piscator---ooooxxx
B.Lantz----oooxxx
A.Grentzman----o-o-oxxx
E.Olsson----ooooxxoxxx
E.Edströmooxxx
H.Johanssonxooxoxxx


F15 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Agnes Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,25MR
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor12,61
Emma Thor97SWEIFK Märsta12,13
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö12,11
Anna Olsson97SWEKils AIK11,96
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK11,92
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK11,55
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF11,10
Jasmina Bier97GERLG Delmenhorst/Diepholz10,75
10 Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS10,40
11 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK9,95
12 Olsson Maja97SWELeksands FIK9,54
13 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK8,52
14 Jessica Willman97SWEVästerås FK8,47
15 Klara Pettersson97SWEVästerås FK8,45
16 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF7,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Pettersson8,458,228,28
E.Thor11,4911,9511,8012,1311,9711,97
L.Forssell9,37X10,9510,5411,10X
J.Bier10,7510,57X
A.Larsson13,7113,0814,25X13,9313,15
L.Sjöstrand12,1012,5512,6111,67X11,37
B.Lantz11,6811,6612,11XXX
A.Olsson11,5811,3611,4910,42X11,96
V.Stöckel10,8011,74X11,2311,1611,92
J.Willman8,478,298,37
B.Tersander7,596,867,25
C.Danko9,139,959,73
O.Maja9,54X8,59
C.Jäger-Stenberg7,968,528,01
E.Stenström10,3510,1610,40
S.Skogström11,5511,2511,0111,5111,06X


F14 100m
Försök heat 11,619 aug
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.94q
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.14q
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.15q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.64
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF13.88
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.15
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS14.30
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS14.30

Försök heat 2-0,119 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott12.63q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.97q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba13.04q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.27
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF13.30
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba13.77
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS14.14
Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS14.82

Försök heat 3-0,819 aug
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.09q
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK13.23
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.48
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF13.66
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS13.75
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS14.01
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.15
Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS15.16

Försök heat 4-1,819 aug
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.21q13.204
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK13.21 13.207
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF13.25
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS13.82
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.95
Linda Skoglund98SWEGefle IF14.20
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.49
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISdnf

Final1,719 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott12.57
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.81
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.81
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.87
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.09
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.13
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.23
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumbadns


F14 1500m
Final19 aug
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:45.07
Isabelle Haugen98SWEHellas FK 4:47.16
Lidiya Araso98SWEVästerås FK 4:53.06
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 5:03.81
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:06.64
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:20.23
Maya Aboreslan98SWEHässelby SK 5:27.77
Helena Thim98SWEUpsala IF 5:33.86
Ida Hamrin98SWEÅkersberga SK 5:42.60
10 Emma Jansson98SWEIK Westmannia FI 5:50.48
11 Agnes Jansson98SWEIK Westmannia FI 6:06.12
Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIKdns


F14 Häck 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS48.319
Josefine Berg98SWEHögbo GIF49.2611
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF49.8113
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS52.5915
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK53.0816
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS55.5217

Finalheat 219 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba46.482
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba46.603
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF47.696
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK47.707
Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIK49.6612
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98SWEHässelby SK50.3914

Finalheat 319 aug
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad44.821MR
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS47.224
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK47.385
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK48.018
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK48.8610
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISdns-


F14 Höjd
19 aug
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn163
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF158
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK158
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF152
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad152
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS149
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS146
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK146
Frida Pettersson98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott142
10 Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK138
11 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS138
11 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS138
13 Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK133
14 Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS127

127133138142146149152155158160163166
J.Lestander-----ooxxx
S.Lindwall---oxxoxxx
E.Johansson---xoo-o-xxoooxxx
M.Södergrenooxoxxx
H.Kolte-ooooxxx
F.Lund Stenqvistoooxxx
B.Salming---oooxxx
A.Larsson--oooxoxoxxx
F.Pettersson--oxoxxx
F.Engbergooxxx
J.Dahlbäckoxxx
R.Svedberg----oxo-oo-xxx
H.Gutemar-Rilegår-oxoxxx
E.Söderström----oooxooxxx


F14 Stav
19 aug
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK330
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad305
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF272
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF272
Linnéa Palmerstedt98SWEHammarby IF246
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS246
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro233
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IK233
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS233
10 Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK218
10 Matilda Sjöholm98SWEHammarby IF218

182201218233246259272283294305314323330350
H.Kapell--ooxxoxoxoxxx
E.Domberg---oxxx
H.Kolte---oxoxxx
L.Palmerstedt--xoxxooxxx
E.Werner------------oxxx
E.Hammarström--oxoxxx
F.Deltin--oxxx
M.Sjöholm--oxxx
E.Kuutti-ooxoxxx
E.Blomstrand--ooxxoxoxoxxx
M.Svärd-----oxoooxxoxxx


F14 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF12,94
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF11,92
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK11,82
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS11,32
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF10,88
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10,44
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS10,13
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK10,06
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS9,10
10 Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK8,95
11 Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore8,87
12 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS7,58
13 Elin Hägglund98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,55
14 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,35
15 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS7,11
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson9,729,2210,06XX9,55
F.BodaxellXXX
S.Troell10,6411,5311,1411,82X11,15
B.SalmingX9,10X
E.Gustavsson10,3210,59XX10,8810,63
L.Schalling7,117,016,51
N.Gutsch6,757,357,06
A.MalmehedX10,7911,0811,7011,6011,92
H.Kolte9,889,06X10,139,38X
M.Eriksson10,10X10,44XX10,27
J.Edgren8,348,878,18
A.Holmberg11,1711,1011,1011,2511,1311,32
E.Hägglund7,556,387,06
M.Södergren7,187,587,44
J.PerssonX8,958,29
A.Karlsson12,39X12,9412,2012,92X


F13 80m
Försök heat 10,019 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.47q
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro11.04
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.26
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK11.34
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK12.20
Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK12.44
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IFdns

Försök heat 22,319 aug
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.85q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK10.89q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.98
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF11.30
Josefine Lundvall99SWETäby IS11.32
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål11.50
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.56
Wendela Dryler99SWEIF Linnéa12.14

Försök heat 31,219 aug
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK10.91
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF10.92
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF11.30
Emilia Jandér99SWEHuddinge AIS11.32
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS11.39
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.55
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF11.80
Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK YmerDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 44,219 aug
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.52q
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.55q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål10.77q
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK10.98
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF10.98
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK11.34
Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.54
Celine Yttring99ÅLAIF Åland12.02

Försök heat 52,819 aug
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK10.76q
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK10.85q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK10.96
Sofia Södergårdh99ÅLAIF Åland11.09
Della Månsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.12
Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.28
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF11.44
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.63

Final1,519 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.45
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.71
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.73
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK10.85
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK10.85
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.95
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK11.08
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.11


F13 2000m
Final19 aug
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 7:14.07
Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK 7:34.98
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 7:36.15
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 7:37.60
Tyra Löthman99SWETurebergs FK 7:45.17
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI 8:00.28


F13 Höjd
19 aug
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF155
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS155
Hanna Rynler99SWEVästerås FK152
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF152
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö152
Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK152
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK152
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF145
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF142
10 Kajsa Götbo99SWEStora Skedvi IK142
11 Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK142
11 Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF142
11 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF142
14 Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF142
15 Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF142
16 Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF142
17 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK139
18 Fanny Jansson99SWEHammarby IF139
19 Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot139
20 Wendela Dryler99SWEIF Linnéa135
20 Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK135
20 Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer135
20 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS135
24 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK135
24 Karin Linderkers99SWELeksands FIK135
26 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK135
27 Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK131

120126131135139142145149152155158
J.Karlsson----oxxooxxx
P.Lindqvist--oxooxoxxx
F.Jansson--ooxoxxx
A.Kilpeläinen----ooxooxxoxxx
F.Wistfors--ooxoxxoxxx
H.Hentschel-oooxxx
E.Backeströmoooooxxoxxx
H.Rynler-----ooooxxx
J.Sjöman---oooxoxxooxxx
S.Vestlund---oxoxoxxx
H.Bielke---ooooxooxoxxx
K.Linderkers--oxoxxx
W.Drylerooooxxx
J.Johansson-Elvin--ooxoxox--
M.Ohlsson-xoxxoxxx
R.Cianelli----ooooooxxx
M.Nilsson---oooxoxooxxx
H.Bergquist---oxxx
A.Stens--ooo-xxx
S.Backeström-ooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Hakkila-ooxoxxox
K.Götbo--oooxoxxx
A.Påsse-xooxoxxx
M.Kjellander-ooxoxxx
E.Moberg--ooxxx
F.Bergvall----oooxxooxxx
O.Samuelsson--ooxooxxx


F13 Kula2.0 kg
19 aug
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore14,71
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS13,04
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK12,86
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,81
Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK12,57
Louise Svensson99SWEFlens FS11,69
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK10,88
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF10,49
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF10,05
10 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK9,93
11 Elin Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF9,80
12 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK9,62
13 Tilde All99SWETäby IS9,51
14 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK9,19
15 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK8,88
16 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS8,66
17 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS8,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bergvall12,1012,54XXX12,81
L.Glavare Karlsso7,247,758,32
J.Johansson-Elvin9,009,6710,05
S.Vestlund12,0312,0312,5712,3112,5412,34
E.Bärjegård9,629,039,34
A.StensX8,658,88
H.Borgemyr10,889,0910,4710,8410,8310,80
T.All9,479,519,15
E.Liljeblad8,479,80X
H.Hentschel8,618,668,38
L.Kalderén9,439,939,87
P.Lennartson8,878,749,19
I.StenbäckX14,71X12,9614,6113,76
H.Bielke12,9411,8811,8611,7113,0412,97
L.Svensson11,2511,1611,5811,2711,69X
I.Olsson11,8312,8612,59X12,7412,85
O.Samuelsson9,839,6810,4910,489,919,54


F12 80m
Försök heat 11,719 aug
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.19q
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS11.53 11.528
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve11.83
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.92
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK12.19
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK12.20
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK12.88

Försök heat 21,719 aug
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.03q
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.26q
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS11.53q11.523
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS11.76
Rebecca Chudi00SWEIF Linnéa12.10
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba12.24

Försök heat 30,219 aug
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.24q
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK11.45q
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK11.58
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.63
Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland12.14
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.35

Försök heat 42,319 aug
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.20q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.27q
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS11.69
Amanda Thor00SWEHässelby SK11.83
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.85
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.03
Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS13.59

Final1,119 aug
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.04
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.21
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS11.23
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.28
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.33
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.38
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK<