RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-07-04
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 5000m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Dadafo Dhaqabi TesamaNORSK Vidar14:34.011
Abdikadir Abdi87SWEUllevi FK14:40.352
Jan Christian Kaltenborn90NORSK Vidar14:51.413
Marcus Gustafsson88SWESpårvägens FK14:53.544
Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL14:53.975
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL14:54.076
Nikolai Smestad92NORUll/Kisa IL15:00.137
Hans Larsson81SWEMalmö AI15:02.078
Harald Solhaug Naess88NORSK Vidar15:06.249
10 Ingvar Hjartarson94ISLFjölnir Island15:10.6110
11 Martin Stjernlöf87SWEEskilstuna FI15:13.4111
12 Linus Rosdal92SWEKFUM Örebro15:18.2212
13 Björn Hammar92SWESävedalens AIK15:21.3513
14 Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK15:32.4414
15 Anders Ludvigsen90DENOdense Atletik15:40.1815
16 Andreas Åkesson90SWEÖrgryte IS16:20.5623
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 228 jun 
Ole Mikal Törsdal91NORHaugesund IL15:46.1616
Said Nur93SWEMalmö AI15:52.4517
Morten Marinussen84DENAalborg Atletik15:53.6418
Martin K Andersen82NORSelsbakk IF15:55.9019
Mads Johansen88NORIK Tjalve16:07.4820
Erik Blommegård93SWEApladalens LK16:13.1421
Jan Erik Wergeland85NORSandnes IL16:19.1322
Sondre Ström97NORLaksevåg16:35.1524
Rene Agger81DENAalborg Atletik16:50.7625
10 Dag Olav Wirstad72SWESolvikingarna17:00.3126
11 Rene Brune82GERASV Iserlohn17:20.6027
12 Jonas S Dichmann98DENRanders Atletik17:49.5028
13 Niklas Modin92SWEEskilstuna FI18:16.8029
David Möller80DENAalborg Atletikej start-
David de Sousa88DENOdense Atletikej start-


M Häck 400m91 cm
Finalheat 128 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF49.951
David Martin88GBRSkottland51.022
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL51.673
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik51.874
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS52.065
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjö52.206
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS52.697
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FKbröt-

Finalheat 228 jun 
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik52.958
Connor A Henderson92GBRSkottland53.8611
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL54.0912
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS54.3413
Markus Loftås94NORÖsteröy IL54.6516
Mitchell Switzer91USAUSA54.7317
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK55.6018

Finalheat 328 jun 
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik53.779
Kristian Berg94NORBUL53.8410
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI54.4714
Mattias Bäckman91SWEBollnäs FIK54.6315
Hallbjörn H Thorseth95NORDimna IL56.3119
Alexander Rahm92SWEIK Orient61.0420
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad90NORSnögg Friidrett62.1221
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSK Vidarbröt-


M 3000m hinder
Final28 jun 
Khavaquia Rasmussen92DENSparta Atletik 9:30.92
Sander S Terum93NORAurland IL 9:39.14
Anders Ludvigsen90DENOdense Atletik 9:41.42
Munti Saleh92SWEMalmö AI 9:50.12
Joakim Johansson88SWEÖrgryte IS10:06.48
Klaus Praest Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC10:51.59


M Spjut800 g
28 jun 
Jiannis Smalios87SWEKFUM Örebro73,91
Theodor Thor93SWEKFUM Örebro68,04
Christer B stenersröd91NORHalden IL58,54
Kim Daniel Berget93NORHerkules FK57,83
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF52,66
Robert Ekman82SWEVästerås FK51,87
Kjetil Stokke91NORÖsteröy IL49,76
Christoffer A Nilsen89NORHalden IL47,89
Adam Hobson93SCOInverness Harriers44,58
10 Helgi Geyti93FÄRFäröarna44,48
11 Karl Gustav Hellgren91SWEIFK Lund41,66


M Xstav
28 jun 
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville501
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FK501
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL490
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FK490
Simon Assarsson91SWEIFK Växjö490
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL477
Simon Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville477
Veiko Aunapuu92ESTKJK Vike462
Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IK445
10 Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF445
11 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup428
12 Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK394
Luis Carlos Nevares88DENSparta AtletikX
Audun Bakke Jensen98NORKoll ILX


P19 5000m
Final28 jun 
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKristiansand15:36.13
Ole Martin Rössland95NORGneist IL15:36.89
Christian Weberskov95DENAalborg Atletik15:36.94
Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK15:41.42
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H15:45.67
Ludvig Danielson95SWEGoIF Tjalve15:50.04
Andreas Iden95NORGneist IL15:54.70
Awet Mengsteab95SWEÖrgryte IS16:13.99
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF16:31.52
10 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM16:59.48
11 Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF17:56.27
Marnar Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarnabröt


P19 Häck 300m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK38.591
Malcolm Sterky94SWEIFK Lidingö40.182
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF40.523
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK40.774
Petter Berner Wiik94SWEUpsala IF41.636
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK42.2910
Simon Paul Sandbakken95NORLambertseterbröt-

Finalheat 228 jun 
Leonard-Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL41.275
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK41.857
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett41.898
Ludwig Sjödin95SWESkellefteå AIK42.269
Alexander Thorne95SCOInverness Harriers43.6111
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK44.2112
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg46.4613


P19 Stav
28 jun 
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS467
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS454
Jörgen Skeivik94NORRanheim IL454
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK441
Edmil Christensen95DENBallerup428
Anton Evertsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04415
Massin Ait-Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik400
Andreas Gjesdal95NORKoll IL400
Victor Ivarsson94SWEIFK Växjö383
Arvid Björemark95SWEIF Rigor383
Johan Brännmo95SWEIFK LundX


P19 Spjut800 g
28 jun 
Vetle Brunvatne94NORSögne IL63,49
Quincey Andersson95SWEMalmö AI61,77
Vebjörn K Bottenvik94NORBryne FIK60,03
Sabastian Bach Garbrecht95DENAabenraa IG58,51
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter54,32
Hanus Bergsson95FÄRFäröarna53,41
Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF50,87
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK50,45
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg50,41
10 Jo Erling Svenni95NORHerkules FK50,34
11 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF48,05
12 Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF44,88
13 Victor Ivarsson94SWEIFK Växjö40,10
14 Rikard Espedal Böe95NORHerkules FK39,04


P17 800m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Edvard K Nygaard96NORIK Tjalve 1:54.121
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:54.422
Kalle Berglund96SWEUF Contact 1:54.523
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin 1:54.624
Abubaker Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 1:57.245
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 1:58.027
Khadar Abdiqani97SWEKFUM Örebro 1:58.268
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.289
Sören Jöhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 1:58.3810
10 Mathias B Engevik96NORNittedal IL 2:00.0114
11 Markus Einan97NORUll/Kisa IL 2:00.9618

Finalheat 228 jun 
Joakim Gustavsen97NORDimna IL 1:57.536
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 1:59.4011
Markus Borge Harbo96NORIL Skjalg 1:59.6712
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.9313
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 2:00.0115
Marius Emil Salvanes97NORÅkra IL 2:00.2816
Johan Sebastian Steenfat Evensen96NORSörild IL 2:00.8017
Magnar F Lundber97NORRanheim IL 2:01.0919
Håkon Steinshylla96NORSelsbakk IF 2:01.3520
10 Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:01.7421
11 Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 2:02.7827

Finalheat 328 jun 
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:01.7722
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 2:02.3824
Mahad Abdullahi96SWEFredrikshofs FI 2:02.4025
Jesper Hagwall96SWEIFK Lund 2:03.2230
Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 2:03.3331
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:03.7132
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.7533
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:03.9934
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna 2:04.8636
10 Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 2:06.0538

Finalheat 428 jun 
Aleksander Lie96NORGneist IL 2:02.1623
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 2:02.4426
Andreas Minnefjord96NORHerkules FK 2:02.9928
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:03.1429
Jon Gunnar Alfsen97NORUll/Kisa IL 2:04.8135
Sindre S Throndsen97NORSnögg Friidrett 2:05.0137
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 2:06.4339
Kristian Garner95DENHerning Atletik 2:07.2440
Anders Bakken Arneberg96NORBUL 2:08.0741
10 Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 2:11.1845

Finalheat 528 jun 
Kristian T Kristensen96DENHerning Atletik 2:08.7842
Jonas H Bolgen96NORUll/Kisa IL 2:09.7643
Oscar Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF 2:09.9244
Elias Andersson96SWESpårvägens FK 2:11.6346
Otso Friman97FINEspoon Tapiot 2:12.3047
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:12.7948
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 2:12.8649
Gustav Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:14.0350
Zeth Söderlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:14.2651
10 Joel Thorsson97SWEMalmö AI 2:15.0152


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK37.131
Khalid Al-Sharani96QATAspire Qatar38.412
Jakob Masth Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad38.523
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS38.744
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF39.915
Sebastian Romer97DENGreve Atletik40.558
Simon Holmberg96FINIF Femman42.1611

Finalheat 228 jun 
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö40.096
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö40.407
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö42.009
Frederik Randrup97DENOdense Atletik42.3412
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö43.2213
Snorre Barkbu96NORTyrving43.7216

Finalheat 328 jun 
Masoud Al-Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar42.1110
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH43.6314
Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI43.6915
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik44.0717
Einar Bru96NORIL Skjalg48.1018
Nikolai Borgen Knudsen97NORBUL49.2819


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final28 jun 
Muusab Adam Ali95QATAspire Qatar 5:50.66P19 1:a
Andreas Jansson96SWEHässelby SK 5:59.22P17 1:a
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 6:01.07P17 2:a
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 6:03.71P19 2:a
Erik Tholén94SWEUnunge IF 6:11.81P19 3:a
Sigurd Mjöen96NORVollan IK 6:22.41P17 3:a
Filip Arthursson96SWEHässelby SK 6:28.89P17 4:a
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 6:32.14P19 4:a
Elias Tholén97SWEUnunge IF 6:32.82P17 5:a
10 Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 6:42.74P17 6:a
11 Jacob Lidman97SWEHälle IF 7:01.76P17 7:a
12 Marcus Nilsson97SWELuleå Friidrott 7:10.05P17 8:a
13 Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK 7:51.41P17 9:a


P17 Längd
28 jun 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL7,523,0   7,19 1,6
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEMalmö AI7,213,3   7,20 0,3
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett7,212,6   7,17 -0,7
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK6,751,5
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL6,530,7
Jesper Frykholm96SWEGlanshammars IF6,363,6   6,23 1,0
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI6,332,1   6,32 1,1
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK6,291,2
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK6,190,7
10 Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik6,170,1
11 Frederik Sörensen96DENSkive AM6,121,1
12 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF5,95-0,1
13 Isak Lindve96SWEEskilstuna FI5,450,7
14 Cesar Al-asikari96SWEEskilstuna FI4,620,9
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96SWEIFK KristinehamnX
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IFX


P17 Spjut700 g
28 jun 
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK62,03
Andreé Nilsson97SWESK Bore58,11
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht96DENAabenraa IG55,91
Jarl B Björklund97NORHalden IL54,71
Florian Plathe96SWEIK Orient53,63
Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR52,21
Christoffer Olsen96DENBallerup51,64
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin47,44
Kay Sören Loske97GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten47,25
10 Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI46,49
11 Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden46,34
12 Mathias Sundgot Schneider96NORBUL46,32
13 Mads Christiansen97DENSparta Atletik46,08
14 Christer Nysevven96NORBUL43,55
15 Henrik Almenningen97NORGneist IL43,42
16 Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK41,32
17 Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna38,54
18 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH38,10
19 Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö34,91
20 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik29,27


P16 Längd
28 jun 
Philip Akrofi97DENÅrhus 19006,880,4
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK6,682,0
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK6,440,2
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS6,400,2
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK6,362,8   6,30 0,8
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund6,311,7   6,21
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK6,311,5   5,86
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott6,191,2
Ansgar Bartel97GERSC Potsdam6,170,3
10 Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF6,100,3   6,04
11 Pit Preuss97GERSC Potsdam6,101,5   5,98
12 Mathias Klikkenborg97DENAalborg Atletik6,091,3
13 Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL6,001,0
14 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI5,990,2
15 Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF5,911,0
16 Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK5,780,6
17 Magnus Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik5,723,3   5,69 0,6
18 Asger Kai Bartels97DENFrederiksbergs IF5,660,8
19 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,621,3
20 Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK5,591,4
21 Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF5,471,1
22 Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK5,430,4   5,35
23 Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK5,431,3
23 Henrik Almenningen97NORGneist IL5,430,0
25 Ingtor Ingason97ISLFH5,372,7   4,83 1,8
26 Saoud Al-Abdulla97QATAspire Qatar5,341,4
27 Danny Edmalm97SWEAlingsås IF5,29-0,5
28 Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik5,201,6
29 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH5,160,2
30 Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK5,151,3
31 Oskar Andersson97SWEDals Södra FFI5,102,0
32 Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF5,071,2
33 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH4,954,2   4,64 0,0
Haydar Jassim97SWEEskilstuna FIX
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta KarlstadX


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF39.411
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK40.892
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL41.003
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik41.385
Kristoffer Blücher99NORGneist IL41.857
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba42.099
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik43.2014
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IF43.4016

Finalheat 228 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK41.104
William Frobe98SWETäby IS41.636
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden41.878
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS42.5211
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve43.0313
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AIej start-
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby ISej start-

Finalheat 328 jun 
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville43.9818
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor44.3419
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0444.7221
Fredrik Sivertsen99NORSki IL45.4222
Jesper Nyman98SWEHanvikens SK46.8323
Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS48.3924
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg48.4825

Finalheat 428 jun 
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar42.2610
Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers42.8412
Saad Al-Jabri98QATAspire Qatar43.2115
Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar43.8417
Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH44.6920
Hamad Al-Shamari98QATAspire Qatar49.4926
Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island50.9827
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen99DENGlostrup IC Atletik54.0228


P15 Hinder 1500m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:22.701
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 4:45.842
Benjamin Eklund98SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:46.463
Petter Myhr00NOROrion 4:47.984
Axel Aflodal98SWEHässelby SK 4:51.095
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 4:57.618
Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 5:00.589
Markus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 5:01.0910
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 5:03.7511
10 Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 5:04.1712
11 Ishak Suleiman99SWEUllevi FK 5:04.1913
12 Daniel Einarsson99NORASK Friidrett 5:07.0214
13 Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 5:10.8215
14 Gustaf Olsson98SWELidköpings IS 5:56.7024
Jacob Nystedt98SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 228 jun 
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:54.126
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 4:55.567
Andrew Johnstone98SCOInverness Harriers 5:13.2116
Philip Sänneskog99SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:16.8417
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 5:28.0918
Jacob Uhl99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 5:30.2919
Mitchell Scaglione99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 5:33.3820
Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island 5:33.5621
Paddy MacEwen98SCOInverness Harriers 5:33.6122
10 Connor Uriell98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 5:47.6623
11 Isac Cederborg98SWEUllevi FK 6:06.0725
12 Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF 6:15.4026


P15 Längd
28 jun 
Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik6,511,1
Alexander Nicholson98SCOInverness Harriers6,271,7
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer6,220,9
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK6,10-2,2
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba5,951,0   5,91
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK5,950,6   5,73
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK5,901,1   5,83
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL5,900,8   5,77
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS5,76-0,8   5,66
10 Audun Bakke Jensen98NORKoll IL5,761,9   3,37
11 Niklas Bergman Larsson98SWELinköpings GIF5,74-1,1
12 Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI5,730,4
13 Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS5,710,1
14 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH5,701,3   5,69
15 Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL5,700,8   5,67
16 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient5,671,5
17 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE5,642,2   5,51 1,0
18 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,620,1   5,47
19 Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik5,622,0   5,41
20 Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island5,581,8
21 Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,481,6
22 Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI5,470,9
23 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK5,460,9
24 Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF5,451,9
25 Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers5,413,0   5,30 0,9
26 Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik5,382,5   5,12 1,0
27 Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro5,351,3
28 Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS5,271,4
29 Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville5,260,7
30 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik5,250,9
31 Martin Kidron98FINEspoon Tapiot5,203,9   5,11 1,8
32 Bjarni Anton Teodorsson98ISLFjölnir Island5,181,3
33 Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF5,161,7
34 Mohamed Saqer98QATAspire Qatar5,150,0
35 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik5,14-0,9   5,14
36 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS5,140,3   5,04
37 Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF5,140,7   4,96
38 Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna5,130,8
39 Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS5,090,7
40 Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,061,3
41 Sultan Al-Mulla98QATAspire Qatar5,003,2   4,79 1,1
42 Saad Al-Mannai98QATAspire Qatar4,970,8
43 Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers4,961,3
44 Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH4,930,9
45 Kristian Johannessen98NORKristiansand4,890,8
46 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF4,831,9
47 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA3,53-0,3
48 Malthe Aabye98DENKöbenhavns IF1,871,6
Pontus Ericstam98SWEUllevi FKX
Even Dale98NORHerkules FKX
Stian Hansen98NORSörild ILX


P15 Kula4.0 kg
28 jun 
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS19,71
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK15,73
George Evans98SCOInverness Harriers15,60
Marcus Thomsen98DENÅrhus 190015,25
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI14,82
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö14,45
Mikael Andelic98NORSarpsborg IL14,12
Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,90
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar13,27
10 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK12,82
11 Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS12,36
12 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE12,03
13 Tomas Westfält98SWEVemhåns IK11,56
14 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11,42
15 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE11,12
16 Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS10,87
17 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik10,72
18 Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS10,53
19 Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers10,47
20 William Frobe98SWETäby IS10,43
21 Anton T Vuontisvaara98SWEÖsthammar FI10,41
22 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS10,16
23 Elias Arkenstedt98SWEÖresund FK9,63
24 Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers9,52
25 Andreas Matthiesen98DENOdense Atletik8,05
26 Stian Hansen98NORSörild IL7,27
27 Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers7,20
28 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA5,83


P14 Längd
Kvaltävling28 jun 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik5,90Q1,7
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu99QATAspire Qatar5,81Q1,7
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden5,80Q2,5
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF5,66Q2,2
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK5,63Q1,4
Sven Haude99GERASV Iserlohn5,55Q2,5
Oskar Erixon99SWEIK Westmannia FI5,51Q3,0
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik5,45Q1,6
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK5,42Q1,2
10 Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,39q0,1
11 Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS5,38q2,5   5,33 0,9
12 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,28q3,0
13 William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI5,25q1,8
14 Alexander Burlin99NORAkershus Friidrettskrets5,20q2,1   5,13 -0,2
15 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI5,14q2,9   5,06 1,9
16 Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,13q2,5   5,00 1,9
17 Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI5,121,4
18 Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar5,073,5   4,77 1,3
19 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK5,052,3   4,77 1,3
20 Edvin Uhlan99SWEUllevi FK5,011,0
21 Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS5,000,7
22 Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS4,961,7
23 Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF4,954,2
24 Jacob Uhl99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,931,3
25 Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik4,922,4   4,45 1,8
26 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,922,3   4,33 1,9
27 Abdulrahman Al Ghaza99QATAspire Qatar4,902,1
28 Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar4,882,8   4,16 1,2
29 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK4,852,7   4,51 1,5
30 David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik4,830,8
31 Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar4,811,0
32 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH4,792,0
33 Abdulla Al-Shaiba99QATAspire Qatar4,723,6
34 Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF4,700,1
35 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg4,671,7
35 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM4,671,5
37 Jassim Abdulrahman99QATAspire Qatar4,581,7
38 Magnus Pedersen99SWEIFK Göteborg4,470,9
39 Vidar Zetterman99SWELomma FIK4,461,7
40 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg4,421,6
41 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,320,3
42 Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island4,273,0   3,76 1,4
43 Hermann Orri Svavarsson99ISLFjölnir Island4,222,3   4,02 1,6
44 Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö4,192,9   4,15 0,7
45 Tobias Hammarqvist99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,190,9
46 Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason99ISLUFA4,131,5
47 Hayman Bassim99SWEEskilstuna FI3,931,5
48 Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island3,891,0
Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad ILX

Final28 jun 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik6,331,1
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,292,8   6,15 0,3
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK5,971,2
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu99QATAspire Qatar5,950,9
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden5,931,4
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS5,654,1   5,59 0,4
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,591,6
Oskar Erixon99SWEIK Westmannia FI5,530,6
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK5,491,8
10 Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik5,443,2
11 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI5,372,6   5,20 -1,3
12 William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI5,261,5
13 Alexander Burlin99NORAkershus Friidrettskrets5,24-0,1
14 Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,160,7
15 Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,111,0
Sven Haude99GERASV IserlohnX


P13 600m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:35.431
Petter Myhr00NOROrion 1:35.462
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 1:35.513
Luca Thompson00NORBUL 1:37.464
Martin B Engevik00NORNittedal IL 1:37.895
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg 1:39.426
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK 1:41.737
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:41.988
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS 1:42.449
10 Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF 1:42.4610
11 Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik 1:43.1411
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes ILDQ-§F4.1.4

Finalheat 228 jun 
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH 1:43.3812
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 1:45.2113
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 1:46.7014
Mikael Fröynes00NORSem IF 1:49.7515
Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:51.0116
Axel Lundkvist00SWEMölndals AIK 1:51.6917
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 1:52.0618
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.4719
Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island 1:55.0020
10 Lucas Olsson00SWELidköpings IS 1:55.5521
11 Arnar Olafsson00ISLUFA 2:00.7422
12 Albin Öhberg00SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:10.8823


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,328 jun 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro10.13q
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor10.60
Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL10.76
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS10.82
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH11.10
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK11.56
David Gudmundsson00ISLFjölnir Island14.55
Saeed Al-Sharahni00QATAspire Qatarej start

Försök heat 2-0,428 jun 
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik 9.92q
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.00q
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL10.03q
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF10.13q
Jesper Hallberg00SWEIK Orient10.59
Helgi Petur Davidsson00ISLTeam UMSE10.83
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville10.91
Aron Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro11.54

Försök heat 3-1,328 jun 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.77q
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik 9.93q
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg10.01q
Peter M Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF10.22q
Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island10.77
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK10.93
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes ILej start
Eric Methos00USACarlsbad Track&Field Clubej start

Final-0,928 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik 9.60
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik 9.64
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.65
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.73
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 9.77
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.80
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL 9.95
Peter M Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF10.10
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF10.40


P13 Höjd
28 jun 
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL170
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta170
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK167
Joakim Wadstein00SWEIK Norrköping FI167
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik167
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL164
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg154
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg154
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers150
10 Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK150
10 William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK150
12 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS150
13 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg150
14 Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF146
15 Samuel Fransson00SWEÖresund FK142
15 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH142
17 Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF142
18 Mikael Fröynes00NORSem IF142
19 Eric Methos00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club142
20 Albin Wågsäter00SWEIF Kronan142
21 Daniel Zubicky00SWEKFUM Örebro131
21 Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH131
23 Einar Carlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK124


P13 Spjut400 g
28 jun 
Fabian Filip Rimestad00NORBergens Turnforening48,56
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta44,52
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro43,91
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers42,94
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK41,36
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH38,62
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik37,03
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik36,93
Olve Ellingsen Rösvoll00NORRanheim IL36,22
10 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF35,56
11 Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad33,58
12 Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL32,46
13 Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL32,44
14 Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup31,49
15 Oliver Broberg00SWENyköpings BIS31,47
16 Elliot Cigéhn00SWETäby IS30,56
17 Sondre Haugen00NORRanheim IL30,46
18 Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH30,09
19 Mikael Fröynes00NORSem IF29,39
20 Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIK29,14
21 Hampus Borgmyr00SWETrollhättan FIK28,48
22 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK28,35
23 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK25,69
24 Johann Styrmir Jonsson00ISLFH21,23


P12 600m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF 1:37.181
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:38.422
Henrik Solheim Ruud01NORTyrving 1:40.873
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 1:40.984
Alexander Jonsson01SWEBrattås CK 1:42.405
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL 1:44.067
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 1:44.658
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF 1:46.009
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 1:46.1211
10 Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS 1:46.5012
11 Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 1:47.9413
12 William Eskeland01NORFana IL 1:54.3017

Finalheat 228 jun 
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA 1:43.386
Sverre Lindell01SWEIFK Märsta 1:46.1210
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor 1:48.5714
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 1:51.2415
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta 1:53.5616
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS 1:54.3818
Cameron MacIntosh01SCOInverness Harriers 1:54.9219
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro 1:55.0620
Thomas Christensen01DENGlostrup IC Atletik 1:57.3021
10 Kasper Friberg01SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:57.9722
11 Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF 1:58.3323
12 Edvin Habermann01SWEÖsterhaninge IF 1:59.0224
13 Patrik Hellborg01SWEÖsterhaninge IF 2:11.3025


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,128 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL 9.49q
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK10.25q
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF10.27q
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK11.42
William Eskeland01NORFana IL12.06
Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF12.55
Simon Bergquist01DENGlostrup IC Atletik12.79

Försök heat 2-0,228 jun 
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI10.26q
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL10.28q
Pelle Larsson01SWEHellas FK11.37
Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg11.68
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik11.70
Edvin Habermann01SWEÖsterhaninge IF12.18
Thomas Christensen01DENGlostrup IC Atletik12.80
Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFA15.36

Försök heat 3-0,628 jun 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK 9.92q
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA10.29q
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF10.58q
Ivar Hilmersson01SWESK Bore10.75q
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11.66
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta11.83
Christian Much Skylv01DENSparta Atletik12.93

Final0,028 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL 9.50
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK 9.66
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL 9.95
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI10.07
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA10.26
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF10.47
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF10.66
Ivar Hilmersson01SWESK Bore10.91
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK12.22


P12 Kula3.0 kg
28 jun 
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL12,01
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik9,67
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo9,42
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL9,40
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA9,16
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK8,94
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu8,07
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta8,00
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer7,83
10 Benjamin Kadic01SWEKFUM Örebro7,72
11 Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK7,68
12 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS7,30
13 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg7,28
14 Lukas Karlsson01SWEFlens FS7,18
15 Anton Välkki01SWEIFK Göteborg7,05
16 Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFA6,86
17 Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF6,68
18 Karl Bohlin01SWEMölndals AIK6,58
19 Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro6,56
20 Cameron MacIntosh01SCOInverness Harriers6,05


K 3000m
Final28 jun 
Maria Larsson94SWEÖrgryte IS 9:27.091
Kajsa Barr92SWESundbybergs IK 9:30.332
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 9:39.613
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 9:42.404
Vigdis B Holst69NORIL Skjalg 9:52.795
Ingvild Vedde92NORIK Tjalve 9:54.586
Kajsa Peterson81SWEHässelby SK 9:55.347
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik10:02.348
Annelie Johansson78SWESOK Knallen10:06.679
10 Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK10:14.3310
11 Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK10:24.5011
12 Vilde Gaarder96NORSturla10:33.6312
13 Valentine Parnas96DENKöbenhavns IF10:45.2713
14 Rebbeka Thorkildsen Sem96NORGjerpen IF10:46.3714
15 Maja Hultin96SWEIK Orient10:46.7415
16 Ida Lindberg97SWEÖresund FK10:52.4716
17 Maiken Guldberg96DENSkive AM11:16.0717
18 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK12:42.8118
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SKbröt-
Sofie Lau93DENOdense Atletikej start-
Karolina Nilsson96DENSkive AMej start-

Final28 jun 


K Häck 400m76 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Sar Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve60.221
Rakel Nordtömme89NORSteinkjer60.732
Stefania Valdimarsdottir93ISLBreidablick61.053
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK61.354
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving61.525
Jessica Bloodworth93SWETranås AIF62.846
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK63.117

Finalheat 228 jun 
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF63.168
Johanna Hellgren92SWEBålsta IK64.339
Johanna Bromark93SWEGefle IF64.9710
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg65.8611
Sara Ulin91SWEFalu IK65.9112
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna67.9214
Alexandra Axell89SWEUllevi FKbröt-

Finalheat 328 jun 
Jennifer Czerapowicz93SWEUllevi FK66.0413
Mathilda Olsson92SWEFK Athlet69.2515
Ingrid Cederlöv94NORIL Skjalg69.9716
Josefin Edwall93SWEDanderyds SK70.3017
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK72.2218
Laura Robertson94SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club72.4619


K 3000m hinder
Final28 jun 
Klara Bodinsson90SWESävedalens AIK10:10.20
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK10:12.01
Frida Kristiansson92SWESOK Knallen10:33.56
Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte IS10:45.83
Erika Svanborg91SWEBromma IF10:50.11
Julia Forsmark93SWEFalu IK11:25.96
Emma Jansson91SWEFalu IK11:39.52
Helga Gudny Eliasdottir94ISLFjölnir Island11:57.50


K Höjd
28 jun 
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS178
Caroline Andersson93SWEGefle IF174
Emma Nuttall92SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club174
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK170
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö170
Louise Persson91SWEIFK Växjö165
Linn Vikan91NORTrondheim Friidrett160
Hazel Blair90GBRSkottland154
Ingri B Leganger93NORLaksevåg154


K Spjut600 g
28 jun 
Malin Haglund88SWEUllevi FK49,70
Andrea Enerstad Bolle92NORVestby IL49,41
Katarina Fransson91NORKristiansand43,85
Kristina Kristianslund93NORBaekkelaget SK43,05
Malin Andersson93SWEÖresund FK42,49
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK36,03
Anna Pihlgren82SWEKFUM Örebro36,00
Luca-Patrice Borgwardt98GERSC Potsdam33,72
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad33,03
10 Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK29,96


K Xstav
28 jun 
 Emma Kuutti98SWEÖrgryte IS
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK400
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK400
Iben Högh-Pedersen90DENRanders Atletik384
Ida Beate Öyen Östhus87NORRanheim IL384
Caroline Adams91SWEÖrgryte IS368
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK352
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik352
Amalie B Pedersen98DENRanders Atletik352
Emma Andersso Kiviniemi91SWESpårvägens FK352
10 Thea Nyberg92SWEÖrgryte IS352
11 Andrietta Grentzmann97SWEMalmö AI336
11 Amanda Gabrielson96SWEWärnamo SK336
13 Ann Sofie Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF317
13 Anna Juggas Öberg92SWEHellas FK317
Line Renée Jensen92DENRanders AtletikX
Heidis Anna Ludviksdottir92ISLFHX


F19 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF43.251
Anna Nelson95SCOInverness Harriers44.042
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF44.113
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS44.234
Leah Röste95NORTyrving45.905
Jessica Wallenius94SWEIK Ymer47.106
Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö47.407

Finalheat 228 jun 
Josefine Sandelius94SWEHammarby IF48.358
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK48.599
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H50.6810
Joy Korte95GERASV Iserlohn53.2511
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad57.3612
Cindy Engelmann94GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohnbröt-


F19 Höjd
28 jun 
Louise Österberg95SWESöderhamns IF175
Lisa Engman94SWEKils AIK175
Candela Guijarro Garcia94ESPNerja Atletismo171
Sandra B Christensen95DENAmager AC171
Evelina Erlandsson94SWENyköpings BIS167
Anne Engen Andersen95NORFrol IL167
Elin Pajunen95FINIF Åsarna167
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving162
Erika Löke95SWEFalu IK162
10 Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö162
10 Anna Nelson95SCOInverness Harriers162
10 Sofie Albrechtsen95DENEsbjerg Atletik162
13 Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS162
14 Hanne Berit Irgens94NORSandnes IL157
15 Nele Rademacher94GERASV Iserlohn144
16 Audhild Högåsen95NORLillehammer IF144
Molly Bergvall95SWEIFK VäxjöX


F19 Stav
28 jun 
Hanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK359
Denise Eriksson95SWEGefle IF359
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI359
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg345
Caroline Ranners95DENBallerup329
Ann Sofie Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF329
Johanna Greger94SWEÖrgryte IS329
Alexandra Bartee95SWEGefle IF313
Nellie Becke95SWEMalmö AI297
10 Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE281
10 Madeleine Rossi95SWEHammarby IF281
12 Johanna Margret Gunnarsdottir95ISLBreidablick263


F19 Längd
Final28 jun 
Nadia Akpanna Assa95NORBUL5,76Q1,9
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF5,70Q1,3
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK5,67Q1,3
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI5,60Q1,0
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS5,59Q1,7
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FK5,49Q1,8
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö5,49Q2,5
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS5,44Q2,4
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK5,40Q1,0
10 Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF5,37Q1,0
11 Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,36Q1,2
12 Hanna Kober94SWEIFK Lund5,31Q1,3
12 Anne Engen Andersen95NORFrol IL5,31Q1,6
14 Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK5,30Q1,8
15 Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,29q0,8
16 Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi94NORBUL5,28q1,7
17 Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK5,263,9   5,16 0,8
18 Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL5,241,9
19 Sandra B Christensen95DENAmager AC5,211,9
20 Cecilia Håkegård94NORSelsbakk IF5,171,2
21 Elin Breig Lindell95SWEHammarby IF5,030,5   4,86
22 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK5,031,0
23 Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,001,8   4,85
24 Ragnhild Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK5,001,3   4,73
25 Elin Pajunen95FINIF Åsarna4,782,5   4,77 1,1
26 Amanda Fransson94SWEKongahälla AIK4,742,1   4,61 0,1
27 Johanna Pettersson94SWEKFUM Örebro4,672,1   4,49 0,3
28 Ida Westfält95SWEVemhåns IK4,651,8
29 Fanny Stewenhag95SWEAlingsås IF4,641,1   4,52
30 Marielle Stålberg95SWEFalkenbergs IK4,64-0,2
31 Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö4,491,2
32 Emmy Johnsson95SWEMalmö AI4,410,8
33 Vanessa Wittenburg94GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohn4,152,5   4,08 1,0
34 Michelle Inostroza95SWETurebergs FK4,000,6
Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
Rima Beyed94SWEIFK LundX
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFHX
Elin Axberg95SWEKongahälla AIKX


F19 Spjut600 g
28 jun 
Sigrid Borge94NORÖsteröy IL47,83
Maria Jensen95NORStjördal FIK47,06
Sofie Davoust94SWEIFK Tumba42,46
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor41,09
Lisa Carlsson94SWEFalu IK39,92
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK37,42
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK36,52
Ulrika Andersson94SWERåby-Rekarne FIF35,33
Frida Jansson95SWEIFK Växjö32,21
10 Fie Katrine Möller95DENKöge Atletik30,65
11 Nele Rademacher94GERASV Iserlohn27,69
12 Cindy Engelmann94GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohn24,59


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba43.321
Katie Purvis96SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club43.632
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö44.693
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö44.944
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö45.095
Nora Kolleröd Wold97NORFredrikstad IF46.207
Ida Planke Berg96NORTyrvingej start-

Finalheat 228 jun 
Maria Svedberg97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna46.056
Sofia Renbjörk97SWEGoIF Tjalve46.999
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer47.9714
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF48.1715
Marthe Olsen96NORSelsbakk IF48.2916
Kajsa Östman97SWESundsvalls FI48.4017
Dellie Carlsson97SWEMölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 328 jun 
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK46.338
Johanna Sofie Jansson97NORBörsa IL47.0810
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF47.3811
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund48.6718
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn48.9019
Maija Hakkila97FINEspoon Tapiot49.4020
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IFbröt-

Finalheat 428 jun 
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI47.9012
Benedickte Myhra97NORSem IF47.9413
Hanna Johnsson96SWEIFK Lidingö49.6321
Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF50.9722
Ingrid Aalberg Svenningsen96NORSelsbakk IF51.2623
Anna Julia Oddsdottir96ISLFjölnir Islandbröt-


F17 Hinder 1500m
Final28 jun 
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 4:55.83
Mari Aarskog Nesse96NORStord IL 5:03.83
Carolina Johnson96SWELinköpings GIF 5:07.55
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 5:19.10
Anna Serine Rössland97NORGneist IL 5:21.30
Målfrid Lunde Pettersen97NORFana IL 5:25.56
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 5:31.40
Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK 5:33.26
Thyra Hevröy97NORGneist IL 5:36.67
10 Anna Nilsson97SWEÖresund FK 5:42.77
11 Freja Blom Thomsen99DENOdense Atletik 5:47.95
12 Augusta Korsgaard97DENSparta Atletik 5:50.91
Sally Kifleyesus97SWEHässelby SKbröt


F17 Längd
Final28 jun 
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK5,98Q2,5
Elivira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn5,56Q3,2
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,48Q3,9
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK5,40Q0,6
Sofie Ostholt96NORTyrving5,36Q0,9
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve5,34Q2,0
Monika Benserud96NORGneist IL5,30Q0,3
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer5,29Q1,3
Anette Nielsen96DENKöbenhavns IF5,29Q1,3
10 Thilda Särnevång96SWEIF Udd5,27Q2,6
11 Stella Jörgensen96DENEsbjerg Atletik5,24q0,7
12 Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir96ISLTeam UMSE5,10q2,3   4,91 1,5
13 Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan5,09q1,5
14 Jenny Nyborg96NORSteinkjer5,08q3,7   4,59 1,6
15 Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FI4,95q1,4
16 Hanna Bengtsson96SWESävedalens AIK4,91q1,0
17 Kristine Sieland96DENSparta Atletik4,813,9   4,77 0,5
18 Andrea Torfadottir96ISLFH4,751,2
19 Klara Zettberg96SWEUpsala IF4,741,7
20 Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF4,531,8
21 Frida Carlsson96SWEHanvikens SK4,482,0
22 Milen Ukubay96SWEEskilstuna FI3,642,2   3,40 1,1
Erica Dahl96SWEMölndals AIKX
Martina Appel96SWEIF Göta KarlstadX


F17 Spjut600 g
28 jun 
Lena Lilie97GERSC Potsdam45,60
Thea Imani Sturludottir97ISLFH41,73
Klara Ortha97GERSC Potsdam41,16
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS38,39
Dina Storvik96NORNittedal IL37,91
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK37,88
Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF37,33
Karolina Martinsson96SWEIK Sisu37,01
Benedicte Heegaard97DENSparta Atletik36,44
10 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö36,36
11 Rebekka Engen96NORBUL36,06
12 Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore35,45
13 Julia Marklund96SWESK Bore34,99
14 Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF34,71
15 Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir96ISLTeam UMSE34,25
16 Lorena Göcking97GERASV Iserlohn33,75
17 Fawzie Otour96DENAabenraa IG33,48
18 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF33,06
19 Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba32,31
20 Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK32,03
21 Cecilia B Hansen97DENHvidovre Atletik31,60
22 Frida Carlsson96SWEHanvikens SK29,08
23 Melinda Hedstig97SWELuleå Friidrott28,20
24 Amanda Engman97SWEUpsala IF27,42
25 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer27,40
26 Maija Hakkila97FINEspoon Tapiot24,58
27 Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI16,83
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIKX


F16 Längd
Final28 jun 
Laura Töllöse97DENSparta Atletik5,60Q-0,7
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,46Q0,8
Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI5,40Q0,8
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,40Q2,8
Linn Gustafsson97ÅLAIF Åland5,36Q2,1
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF5,34Q1,9
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK5,29q1,6
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba5,21q1,3
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK5,21q0,0
10 Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK5,19q2,3   5,08 1,2
11 Cecilia B Hansen97DENHvidovre Atletik5,18q-0,5
12 Saga Kivekäs97FINEspoon Tapiot5,17q0,3
13 Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö5,15q0,7
14 Sandra Ekblom97FINIFK Helsingfors5,11q2,5   5,04 -1,2
15 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö5,10q1,4
16 Julie Bressand97NORTyrving5,09q1,1
17 Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK5,081,9
18 Paula Hasse97GERSC Potsdam5,07-0,6
19 Freja Nowack97DENOdense Atletik5,031,1
20 Benedicte Heegaard97DENSparta Atletik5,001,3
21 Sarah Nordin97SWETrollhättan FIK4,981,1
22 Marina Cherviakova97RUSSIS Rusj4,95-0,2
23 Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI4,931,7
24 Ditte Schmidt97DENSparta Atletik4,901,3   4,89
25 Nikolina Nordkvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg4,901,7   4,79
26 Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott4,902,3
27 Fransiska Bramsen97DENHvidovre Atletik4,882,8   3,69 0,9
28 Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF4,861,6
29 Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK4,84-0,2
30 Sofia Renbjörk97SWEGoIF Tjalve4,83-0,7
31 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF4,821,4   4,73
32 Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott4,820,3
33 Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand4,77-0,6
34 Ellie McGinty97SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club4,721,4
35 Lorena Göcking97GERASV Iserlohn4,670,5
36 Amanda Börkholm97SWEUpsala IF4,650,5
37 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba4,611,1
38 Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS4,522,1   4,42 1,0
39 Silja Ros Petursdottir97ISLFH4,490,7   4,43
40 Mathilda Abrahamsson97SWEGoIF Tjalve4,490,2   3,88
41 Matilda Lindberg97SWEHuddinge AIS4,482,3
42 Sabrina Kjaer Möller97DENOdense Atletik4,451,6
43 Hanna Johansson97SWEUpsala IF4,422,0
44 Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK4,380,0
45 Anna Hillblom97SWEGällivare SK4,300,3
46 Julie L Vigdal97NORStrindheim IL4,260,8   4,11
47 Eli Bekken97NORHurdal IL4,260,3   4,06
48 Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK4,250,0
49 Ida Augustsson97SWEMölndals AIK4,200,0
50 Saskia Ratzke97GERASV Iserlohn4,170,4
51 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF4,152,1   4,13 1,6
52 Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF3,941,0
53 Isa Dübbel97SWEVemhåns IK3,852,8   3,54 0,2
54 Marie Höppner97GERASV Iserlohn3,642,7   3,58 1,7

Final28 jun 


F15 800m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Maria H B Andersen98DENSparta Atletik 2:15.061
Mari Drablös98NORTyrving 2:15.192
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.013
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:18.424
Renate Lie98NORGneist IL 2:18.675
Natalja Norius-Petersen98DENSparta Atletik 2:19.886
Frida Andersson98SWEEslövs AI 2:20.787
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:21.658
Linnea Isaksson98SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:22.529
10 Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 2:22.6510
11 Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:25.2113

Finalheat 228 jun 
Caroline Lövenstein Vegeberg98DENKöge Atletik 2:23.3411
Lauren Fraser98SCOInverness Harriers 2:25.0512
Julia Kanerva98SWELerum Friidrott 2:26.1914
Madeleine Rettore98NORSandnes IL 2:26.5815
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:30.0617
Tiia Gustafsson98FINIF Raseborg 2:30.4919
Emma O Sörensen98DENHvidovre Atletik 2:30.5920
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:33.2521
Anna Alm98SWEHässelby SK 2:35.2122
10 Chatrine Carlberg98SWEÖresund FK 2:35.5123
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFAej start-

Finalheat 328 jun 
Sara Debesardottir98FÄRFäröarna 2:28.6816
Laerke Christensen98DENHerning Atletik 2:30.1318
Julia Nilsson98SWEIK Orient 2:39.0924
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF 2:40.5525
Eloise Elisdotter Kask98NORSK Vidar 2:41.3526
Victoria Börresen98NORUll/Kisa IL 2:41.9527
Mette Borg Ström98DENStoholm IF 2:43.7428
Matilda Trense98SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:46.8829
Courtney Drisko98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:49.2130
Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir98ISLTeam UMSEej start-


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,428 jun 
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba11.82q
Wendel M Håvardstun98NORSandefjord12.05q
Julia Söderberg98SWESundsvalls FI12.26q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.45
Josefine Berg98SWEHögbo GIF12.91
Line Myrestöl Johansson98NORSörild IL13.01
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island13.71
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK14.80

Försök heat 2-0,528 jun 
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11.86q
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.38q
Pia Woschny98GERSC Potsdam12.39
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.80
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI13.03
Nora Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK13.11
Marthe Haugli Röe98NORTyrving13.34
Hulda Kristin Helgadottir98ISLTeam UMSE16.76

Försök heat 3-1,828 jun 
Wiebke Griephan98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten11.59q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.42
Rosa Illionga98DENÅrhus 190012.52
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL12.55
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.10
Laura Lund98DENAalborg Atletik13.29
Evelina Olsson98SWEIK Orient13.42
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS13.90
Marie Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand14.08

Försök heat 40,128 jun 
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF11.60q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.50
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik13.04
Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna13.28
Hanna Gutemar98SWETäby IS13.37
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro13.53
Amanda Lindblom98SWERåby-Rekarne FIFbröt
Leonora Hede98DENSparta Atletikej start

Försök heat 50,128 jun 
Karoline Mangor98DENSparta Atletik12.14q
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.15q
Amalie B Pedersen98DENRanders Atletik12.38
Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF12.95
Eva-Mareen Haarks98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten13.74
Josefine Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS14.65
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir98ISLFH15.49
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IKej start

Final-1,228 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF11.46
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba11.70
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.01
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.05
Wendel M Håvardstun98NORSandefjord12.07
Karoline Mangor98DENSparta Atletik12.15
Julia Söderberg98SWESundsvalls FI12.37
Wiebke Griephan98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten14.33
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumbabröt


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 128 jun 
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba43.48 1
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad44.13 2
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK44.93 3
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS45.39 4
Wilma Nordkvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg45.82 5
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF46.61 8
Wiebke Griephan98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten47.46 10
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FIej start -

Finalheat 228 jun 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK46.33 6
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK46.40 7
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer46.65 9
Nora Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK47.60 11
Rosa Illionga98DENÅrhus 190048.31 12
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI48.78 13
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK48.83 15
Laura Lund98DENAalborg Atletik48.99 16

Finalheat 328 jun 
Josefine Berg98SWEHögbo GIF48.78 14
Caroline Jansson98SWEÖresund FK49.12 17
Sandra Vallin98SWEBrattås CK50.07 21
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK50.84 25
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF52.68 30
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF52.69 31
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK53.72 34

Finalheat 428 jun 
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir98ISLUFA49.54 19
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI49.95 20
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK51.21 26
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer52.32 28
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS52.54 29
Anne Krarup Knudsen98DENSparta Atletik53.26 32
Daria Sadovskaia98RUSSIS Rusj53.34 33

Finalheat 528 jun 
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK49.38 18
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS50.58 22
Linnea Nordlund99SWEIFK Nora50.80 23
Hanna Gutemar98SWETäby IS50.83 24
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island52.14 27
Klara Eigtved99DENKöbenhavns IFbröt -
Josefine Dahlbäck98SWETäby ISej start -


F15 Längd
Final28 jun 
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik5,48Q2,3
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,44Q1,8
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF5,44Q1,6
Kaiza Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,30Q1,6
Pia Woschny98GERSC Potsdam5,29Q2,5
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,27Q1,9
Wendel M Håvardstun98NORSandefjord5,22Q2,7
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,16q2,2   5,02 1,2
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,14q2,1   4,81 1,4
10 Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,13q2,7   5,05 1,6
11 Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF5,13q1,2
12 Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam5,12q1,3
13 Moa Nykvist98SWEGefle IF5,11q2,3   5,04 0,7
14 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS5,10q2,7   5,04
15 Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL5,10q1,3   4,77
16 Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik5,08q1,6
17 Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF5,042,1   4,33 0,9
18 Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,022,5   4,97 1,2
19 Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL5,022,1
20 Mari Aarö98NORNorna Salhus5,002,3   4,95 1,7
21 Wilma Nordkvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg4,980,9   4,85
22 Rosa Illionga98DENÅrhus 19004,982,3   4,79 2,0
23 Nathalie O Johnson98NORSörild IL4,981,8   4,78
24 Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA4,952,1   4,85 0,5
25 Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg4,942,2   4,84 0,9
26 Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,932,3   4,88 1,8
27 Gina Hermann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,931,8   4,83
28 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,930,7
29 Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik4,921,9
30 Stina Westin98SWEÖstersunds GIF4,831,7   4,74
31 Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn4,831,3   4,64
32 Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer4,791,4   4,78
33 Henriette Becker98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,791,3   4,73
34 Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche98DENOdense Atletik4,781,7   4,77
35 Katarina Dalsgaard98DENSparta Atletik4,781,0   4,62
36 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,782,4
37 Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS4,732,2
38 Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,722,1   4,66 0,9
39 Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK4,712,6   4,65 1,6
40 Julia Söderberg98SWESundsvalls FI4,711,6
41 Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik4,690,9
42 Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott4,671,5
43 Hanna Gutemar98SWETäby IS4,641,4
44 Julie Meyer98DENÅrhus 19004,621,6
45 Line Myrestöl Johansson98NORSörild IL4,551,2
46 Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro4,502,6   4,04 0,5
47 Marthe Haugli Röe98NORTyrving4,492,0
48 Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF4,462,8   4,43 1,7
49 Josefine Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS4,421,8   4,30
50 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA4,422,2   4,25
51 Frida Thörn98SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,373,8   4,26 1,3
52 Kiley McCarthy98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,371,4
53 Maja Swang98SWEGefle IF4,341,0
54 Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna4,282,2   4,15 1,3
55 Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro4,281,7
56 Marina Kapeller98SWELaholms IF4,222,3   3,94 1,5
57 Benedikte Mortensen98NORKristiansand4,211,3
58 Linnea Wolvan98SWEUpsala IF4,191,1
59 Selma Lif Torolfsdottit98ISLUFA4,151,5
60 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS4,132,2   4,11 1,1
61 Catlin McCarthy98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club3,832,0
62 Felicia Johansson98SWESödertälje IF3,811,4
63 Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir98ISLTeam UMSE3,742,5
64 Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer3,711,6
65 Felicia Lindberg98SWELuleå Friidrott3,661,1
66 Lovisa Larsson98SWEKFUM Örebro3,513,3
67 Ida Bodhagen98SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,492,1
68 Moa Svedgård98SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,430,1
69 Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF2,681,0
70 Emily Nyborg98NORSteinkjer1,531,4
Nora Kajo98SWEMalmö AIX
Moa Kjellsson98SWEIK OrientX
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IKX
Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIKX
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IKX
Hulda Kristin Helgadottir98ISLTeam UMSEX

Final28 jun 

Final28 jun 
Kaiza Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika6,011,2
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,771,2
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF5,542,3   5,53 1,8
Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik5,532,5   5,40 1,2
Pia Woschny98GERSC Potsdam5,492,0
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,48-0,2
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF5,390,6
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,371,0
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam5,351,2
10 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,290,9
11 Moa Nykvist98SWEGefle IF5,28-0,2
12 Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,171,9
13 Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik5,112,5   4,75 0,8
14 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS5,071,4
15 Wendel M Håvardstun98NORSandefjord4,952,4   4,79 0,5
16 Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL4,771,8


F15 Kula3.0 kg
28 jun 
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF13,67
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS13,04
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12,94
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF12,78
Karoline Mangor98DENSparta Atletik12,66
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK11,64
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11,16
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF11,04
Frida Björk Einarsdottir98ISLUFA10,99
10 Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam10,91
11 Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA10,76
12 Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS10,48
13 Ylva Rognstad98NORHurdal IL10,29
14 Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer10,24
15 Maria Sandvik98NORAskim IF9,82
16 Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK9,78
17 Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF9,71
18 Run Arnadottir98ISLUFA9,63
19 Henriette Becker98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten8,79
20 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,91
21 Selma Lif Torolfsdottit98ISLUFA7,78
22 Elin Hägglund98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,37
23 Felicia Lindberg98SWELuleå Friidrott6,75
24 Ida Bodhagen98SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,21
25 Moa Svedgård98SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,05


F14 800m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 2:17.041
Ingvild Myking99NORIL Bjarg 2:17.202
Katarina Höj99FÄRFäröarna 2:17.993
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 2:18.004
Andrea Steen Sörensen99DENSparta Atletik 2:21.905
Asta Kielgast99DENSparta Atletik 2:21.916
Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island 2:22.497
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:23.358
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 2:25.539
10 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:30.8012

Finalheat 228 jun 
Johanna Munch Skylv99DENSparta Atletik 2:25.8810
Karin Holm Simonsen99FÄRFäröarna 2:28.9711
Mathilda Sjöström99SWEIFK Lund 2:32.2413
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:34.8317
Aili Cherp99SWEHöörs IS 2:35.1818
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:35.3819
Freja Blom Thomsen99DENOdense Atletik 2:35.6421
Agnes Johansson99SWEHögbo GIF 2:36.7923
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 328 jun 
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS 2:32.2614
Victoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI 2:34.0115
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 2:34.5016
Clara Havinder99SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:35.3920
Emma Ivarsson99SWEEslövs AI 2:36.1022
Kajsa Högberg99SWEIF Rigor 2:37.3424
Natalie Borla99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:38.5326
Cornelia Kagg99SWEMarkaryds FK 2:39.2327
Astrid Bager99DENSparta Atletik 2:40.6630
10 Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:44.9532

Finalheat 428 jun 
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK 2:38.3225
Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:40.3828
Mathilde Riis99DENBallerup 2:40.4829
Wilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer 2:42.6231
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 2:45.2633
Anne-Kathrine Klok99DENRanders Atletik 2:47.0934
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:47.5235
Sofie Pinholt99DENStoholm IF 2:53.0136
Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn 3:07.0237


F14 Häck 80m
Försök heat 1-1,428 jun 
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik12.18q
Sigrid Bennedsen99DENKöbenhavns IF12.78q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott13.23
Rhiannon MacIntosh99SCOInverness Harriers13.79
Sara Engman99SWEBoden FI13.88
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF13.89
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS14.03
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål14.42

Försök heat 2-1,528 jun 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK12.47q
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF12.58q
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH13.08
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK13.26
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö13.46
Sarah Bahat99DENStoholm IF13.58
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH13.60
Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir99ISLTeam UMSE14.49

Försök heat 30,228 jun 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål12.04q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK12.83q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK12.85
Maya Stewart-Rizza99SCOInverness Harriers13.25
Katrine Koch Jacobsen99DENSparta Atletik13.42
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK13.46
Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK13.52
Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.41

Försök heat 4-0,828 jun 
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden12.80q
Iselin Ween Rustad99NORIF Hellas12.95
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI12.98
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF13.34
Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin13.73
Alice Johansson99SWEIF Rigor13.73
Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK13.85
Anastasia Maleeva99RUSSIS Rusj14.87

Försök heat 5-2,228 jun 
Victoria A Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.14q
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI12.85
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.40
Freja Lomholt99DENSparta Atletik13.62
Hanna Axesson99SWEUpsala IF14.48
Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island14.54
Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.58
Elsa Hedström99SWEÖstersunds GIF14.65

Försök heat 6-0,628 jun 
Karine Jacobsen99NORBaekkelaget SK12.41q
Emelie R Hansen99DENSparta Atletik12.89
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot13.17
Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF13.40
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik13.60
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI13.75
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer14.43
Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu16.16

Final1,628 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.89
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik12.03
Karine Jacobsen99NORBaekkelaget SK12.51
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK12.63
Sigrid Bennedsen99DENKöbenhavns IF12.82
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK12.86
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden12.87
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF12.91
Victoria A Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIFbröt


F14 Längd
Final28 jun 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF5,30Q0,8
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,17Q0,6
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI5,15Q0,9
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS5,13Q1,6
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF5,13Q0,8
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI5,10Q1,7
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF5,03Q2,2   4,48 0,8
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK5,03Q0,9
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott4,95Q0,7
10 Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK4,91Q1,2
11 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,86Q0,7
12 Karla S Söndergaard99DENSparta Atletik4,85Q1,1
13 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI4,84Q0,7
14 Wilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,83Q2,8   4,70 1,3
15 Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK4,80Q0,8
16 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,79Q1,4
17 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,781,9
18 Sarah W Jensen99DENAK Holstebro4,76-0,1
19 Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS4,722,5   3,65 0,5
20 Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK4,713,0
21 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK4,700,6   4,48
22 Ebba Stenström99SWEÖresund FK4,700,3   4,43
23 Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,671,1
24 Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF4,661,1   4,59
25 Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott4,661,4   4,46
26 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,660,1   4,06
27 Björk Nowack99DENOdense Atletik4,650,5
28 Laurs von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,641,4
29 Guri Aarö99NORNorna Salhus4,63-1,0
30 Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål4,613,3   4,40 1,1
31 Hanna Axesson99SWEUpsala IF4,612,0
32 Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,581,7   4,52
33 Katrine Koch Jacobsen99DENSparta Atletik4,580,1   4,46
34 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF4,571,5
35 Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF4,560,7
36 Sophie Olsson99SWELuleå Friidrott4,480,0
37 Christina Nilsson99SWEÖresund FK4,460,9   4,25
38 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer4,461,0   3,53
39 Ebba Gällhagen99SWETurebergs FK4,462,0
40 Tova Lindström99SWEBrattås CK4,451,9   4,40
41 Sara Engman99SWEBoden FI4,451,2   4,13
42 Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK4,431,8   4,42
43 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient4,431,0   4,41
44 Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik4,422,1   4,34 0,2
45 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,422,1   4,20 0,7
46 Thea Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK4,412,1
47 Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH4,392,0
48 Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK4,381,0
49 Hanna Seydlitz99SWEMalmö AI4,372,2   4,30 2,0
50 Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer4,341,4
51 Julie Thomsen99DENAK Holstebro4,311,3
52 Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK4,301,6
53 Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH4,290,7
54 Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad4,281,6   4,17
55 Helene Eirin Stokke99NORSem IF4,280,2   4,13
56 Emma Natalie Hagen Dhir99NORKristiansand4,210,6   4,21
57 Pia Keienburg99GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohn4,21-0,1   4,18
58 Rhiannon MacIntosh99SCOInverness Harriers4,211,7   4,05
59 Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK4,200,8   4,15
60 Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF4,201,2   4,12
61 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,201,7
62 Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad4,190,7
63 Jennifer Kristensen99SWEKlippans FK4,181,8   4,14 3,89
64 Freja Blom Thomsen99DENOdense Atletik4,181,3   4,14 X
65 Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö4,161,8
66 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,151,2
67 Sofie Emilie Jörgensen99DENRanders Atletik4,141,3   3,72
68 Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,141,0   2,80
69 Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF4,121,3   4,08
70 Elsa Hedström99SWEÖstersunds GIF4,120,7   4,04
71 Agnes Ingvarsson99SWEVarbergs GIF4,121,6   4,00
72 Claire Karaffa99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,091,6
73 Rita Wilcke99DENKöbenhavns IF4,081,2   4,03
74 Sandra Frånlund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,081,1   3,71
75 Klara Hammarström99SWEHässelby SK4,071,3   4,05
76 Emilie Persson99DENSparta Atletik4,071,9   3,84
77 Megan Munro99SCOInverness Harriers4,030,6   3,94
78 Emma Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK4,030,8
79 Louise Andersen99DENAalborg Atletik4,022,0   4,00
80 Mille Lindholm Pedersen99DENSparta Atletik4,020,8   2,77
81 Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,931,1   3,93
82 Linnea Böhme99SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,930,3   3,84
83 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,901,5
84 Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu3,851,7
85 Emilia Tered99SWEHässelby SK3,831,6   3,73
86 Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad3,830,7
87 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF3,820,3
88 Gunhild Björgo99NORFagernes IL3,810,2
89 Malin Bergersen99NORKristiansand3,781,3
90 Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn3,731,2
91 Hannah Petersen99SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,690,3
92 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF3,652,8
93 Laura Grönbech99DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA3,600,7
94 Valentina Björk Hauksdottir99ISLTeam UMSE3,521,0
95 Cecilie Madsen99DENRanders Atletik3,511,5
96 Tilda Nordin99SWEIF Kville3,451,4
97 Ebba Modin99SWEVemhåns IK3,261,9
Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FKX
Sigrid Bennedsen99DENKöbenhavns IFX

Final28 jun 

Final28 jun 
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI5,442,5   5,43 1,4
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF5,393,6   5,38 2,0
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,321,6
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF5,240,8
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS5,211,4
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF5,183,6   5,13 1,3
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK5,161,0
Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK5,130,2
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI5,10-0,1
10 Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK5,09-0,2
11 Karla S Söndergaard99DENSparta Atletik5,050,7   4,96
12 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI5,050,5   4,90
13 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,050,6   4,89
14 Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott5,033,9   4,76 1,5
15 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,792,1   4,71 1,4
Wilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymerej start


F13 600m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH 1:34.911
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK 1:38.042
Kristiane S Terum00NORAurland IL 1:38.343
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK 1:38.574
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 1:41.075
Laura Nörrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik 1:42.936
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik 1:44.177
Heidi Elung00DENAalborg Atletik 1:45.058
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL 1:45.829
10 Mathilda Eklund00SWEIK Westmannia FI 1:46.3810
11 Emilie Hov Andreassen00NORUll/Kisa IL 1:48.6713

Finalheat 228 jun 
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK 1:46.6711
Caroline Mubiru00SWEMalmö AI 1:47.3112
Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:49.5614
Jessica Persson00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:50.7816
Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir00ISLFH 1:51.8917
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SK 1:52.5418
Sophie Gohr Als00DENRanders Atletik 1:52.7919
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF 1:52.9020
Sofie Christensen00DENBallerup 1:55.9521
10 Linnea Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.6931

Finalheat 328 jun 
Kendall Drisko00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 1:49.6815
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik 1:57.2223
Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:57.2624
Amanda S. Kristensen00DENBagsvaerd AC 1:57.6126
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir00ISLFH 1:58.2328
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir00ISLFH 1:59.4229
Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:59.8130
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu 2:01.9232
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island 2:05.5233
10 Maria Sol Antonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island 2:05.6834

Finalheat 428 jun 
Filippa Berglund00SWEKarlskoga FI 1:56.4622
Eva Halldorsdottir00ISLFH 1:57.6025
Tilda Gottberg-Flodin00SWEUllevi FK 1:58.2227
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville 2:06.3535
Karen Borge Harbo00NORIL Skjalg 2:07.6236
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor 2:10.3237
Linnea Andersson00SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.4238
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFH 2:19.2639
Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island 2:19.6940
Mathilde Moberg00DENAalborg Atletikej start-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,128 jun 
Ida Ounaslehto00FINEsbo IF 9.65q
Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.75q
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.34
Jessica Hedqvist00SWEIF Rigor10.57
Lovisa Stadelmann00SWEIK Norrköping FI10.62
Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BIS10.97
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island11.73
Gudny Sigurdardottir00ISLFH11.95
Hanna Strandahl00SWEKFUM Örebro12.17

Försök heat 2-0,628 jun 
Signe Romer00DENGreve Atletik 9.59q
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 9.86q
Sally Börjesson Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK10.22
Caroline Haugan00NORBaekkelaget SK10.33
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11.71
Eva Halldorsdottir00ISLFH11.95
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir00ISLFH12.94
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor14.38
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu15.33

Försök heat 3-1,428 jun 
Anna Evensen00NORGneist IL10.05q
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK10.21q
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening10.37
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF10.40
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve10.80
Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI11.45
Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island12.86
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik13.00
Shyan Rader00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club14.05

Försök heat 40,228 jun 
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 9.81q
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF 9.85q
Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF10.67
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.76
Emma Eriksen00DENSparta Atletik11.11
Johanne Albrechtsen00DENEsbjerg Atletik11.39
Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK11.97
Anna Berglund00SWEÖsterhaninge IF12.23
Wilma Hultin00SWELaholms IF12.33

Försök heat 5-0,228 jun 
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH 9.75q
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten10.25
Anica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik10.34
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro10.47
Moa Starkenberg00SWEMölndals AIK11.77
Kaisa Sandtrö00NORBaekkelaget SK11.87
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville11.99
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir00ISLFH12.90
Nina Menicke00DENRanders Atletik13.89

Försök heat 6-0,828 jun 
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville10.44
Guro Bakken Andresen00NORBrandbu IL10.46
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik10.49
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10.99
Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.56
Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro12.65
Maria Sol Antonsdottir00ISLFjölnir Island13.13
Gabriella Jansson00SWELjungby FIKbröt
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFHej start

Final0,028 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Signe Romer00DENGreve Atletik 9.39
Ida Ounaslehto00FINEsbo IF 9.49
Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.62
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 9.67
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 9.78
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH 9.85
Anna Evensen00NORGneist IL 9.91
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF 9.93
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK10.12


F13 Höjd
28 jun 
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK165
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK159
Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF154
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott154
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro154
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF154
Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten151
Guro Bakken Andresen00NORBrandbu IL151
Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF151
10 Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient147
11 Laura Nörrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik147
11 Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH147
11 Caroline Haugan00NORBaekkelaget SK147
14 Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland147
15 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro147
15 Julie Ruud Lillemoen00NORFredrikstad IF147
17 Amalia Modh00SWEEskilstuna FI143
17 Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik143
17 Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK143
17 Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba143
21 Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening143
21 Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF143
21 Johanne Albrechtsen00DENEsbjerg Atletik143
24 Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten143
25 Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville143
26 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville143
27 Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro138
27 Wilma Throgen00SWEKarlskoga FI138
27 Mathilda Eklund00SWEIK Westmannia FI138
27 Hanna Mostad Hauge00NORFredrikstad IF138
27 Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS138
32 Selma Staun00DENSparta Atletik138
33 Linnea Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS138
33 Emma Andreasson00SWESävedalens AIK138
35 Jennifer Söderberg00SWEKFUM Örebro138
36 Matilde B Petersen00DENRanders Atletik138
37 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF132
37 Sara Lindblom00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF132
37 Mathilda Germundsson00SWEFinspångs AIK132
37 Grönberg Isabella00SWEGöteborgs KIK132
41 Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK132
42 Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK132
43 Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir00ISLFH132
44 Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK132
44 Gudny Sigurdardottir00ISLFH132
46 Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK125
46 Greta Örk Ingadottir00ISLFH125
46 Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir00ISLFH125
46 Gertrud Völund00DENOdense Atletik125
46 Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu125
51 Hanna Strandahl00SWEKFUM Örebro125
51 Palmey Freysdottir00ISLFjölnir Island125
51 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF125
54 Sophie Gohr Als00DENRanders Atletik125
55 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS117
55 Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir00ISLFH117
57 Shyan Rader00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club117
57 Kaisa Sandtrö00NORBaekkelaget SK117
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir00ISLFHX


F13 Spjut400 g
28 jun 
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF39,40
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten38,39
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott37,58
Andrea Lerbeck00NORLillehammer IF34,55
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK31,83
Madeleine Ahlström00SWELuleå Friidrott31,63
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI29,95
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH28,59
Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK28,30
10 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF28,27
11 Gabriella Jansson00SWELjungby FIK27,90
12 Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI27,36
13 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville27,25
14 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro27,00
15 Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF26,22
16 Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba25,67
17 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville24,82
18 Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF24,78
19 Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK24,43
20 Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad24,24
21 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville22,32
22 Katrin Olafsdottir00ISLTeam UMSE22,02
23 Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro21,78
24 Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF21,38
25 Greta Örk Ingadottir00ISLFH21,36
26 Emma Eriksen00DENSparta Atletik21,00
27 Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir00ISLFH16,53


F12 600m
Finalheat 128 jun 
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK 1:39.421
Hilda Lindberg01SWEVästerås FK 1:41.502
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:44.583
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:45.114
Ingrid Eckart01DENSparta Atletik 1:45.455
Viktoria Dommer01DENSparta Atletik 1:48.857
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 1:49.618
Gael De Coninck01SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.3611
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna 1:54.4013
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 228 jun 
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK 1:47.496
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna 1:50.679
Emilia Larsson01SWEDanderyds SK 1:50.9210
Minna Seger01SWEGlanshammars IF 1:53.8712
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott 1:55.3014
Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund 1:56.3915
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville 1:56.4916
Therese Bjerkan01NORBUL 2:00.7519
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott 2:01.4220
10 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott 2:01.8422

Finalheat 328 jun 
Charlotte Lunde01NORBUL 2:00.4717
Wilma Miceli01SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:00.4718
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK 2:01.7821
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:01.9623
Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK 2:05.1924
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad 2:08.8125
Fanny Ekskog Oliva01SWESpårvägens FK 2:10.9026
Synne Kolstad01NORKristiansand 2:11.0327
Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS 2:13.2328


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-2,228 jun 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten10.03q
Jelena Bodén01SWESkellefteå AIK10.12q
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK10.25q
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK10.65
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro10.93
Liv Nowack01DENOdense Atletik11.47
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS11.53

Försök heat 2-1,028 jun 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 9.78q
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF10.74
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten10.91
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville11.48
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott11.94
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK12.57
Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir01ISLTeam UMSEej start

Försök heat 3-0,628 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.84q
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik10.50q
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF10.59q
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott10.78
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEÖresund FK11.36
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF12.22
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK12.41
Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK13.06

Försök heat 4-0,928 jun 
Stina Gustafsson01SWEHanvikens SK10.02q
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF10.44q
Anna Göthberg01SWEVästerås FK11.11
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK11.23
Ingrid Eckart01DENSparta Atletik11.65
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK12.81
Fanny Ekskog Oliva01SWESpårvägens FK13.61
Ellen Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK13.88

Final-0,228 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 9.63
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.71
Stina Gustafsson01SWEHanvikens SK 9.75
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.78
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK10.22
Jelena Bodén01SWESkellefteå AIK10.25
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik10.42
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF10.55
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF10.71


F12 Kula2.0 kg
28 jun 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer12,63
Jemina Savikari01FINKyrökosken Ponsi12,01
Isabella Andersson01SWEVallentuna FK10,62
Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK10,38
Stina Gustafsson01SWEHanvikens SK10,16
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS10,06
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK9,97
Anna Göthberg01SWEVästerås FK9,80
Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF9,45
10 Moa Simonsson01SWEÖresund FK9,32
11 Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna9,18
12 Emilia Malmehed01SWELinköpings GIF9,10
13 Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening9,09
14 Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK8,62
15 Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF8,50
16 Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott7,80
17 Nellie Erlandsson01SWEÖresund FK7,18   6,60
18 Ellen Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK7,18   6,31
19 Moa Jansson01SWEKFUM Örebro7,02
20 Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer7,00
21 Siril Granstad01NORKrödsherad IL6,94
22 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott6,03
23 Clara Larsson01SWEKFUM Örebro6,00
24 Ella Raud01SWEKFUM Örebro5,82
25 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS5,67
26 Amira Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro5,07
27 Wilma Thorén01SWEIFK Göteborg3,10


RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-07-04
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,529 jun 
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS11.02q
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORIL Skjalg11.17
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett11.46
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.52
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSK Vidar11.54
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK11.64
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.69
Anders Möller77DENSparta Atletik11.79
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK12.16

Försök heat 2-1,229 jun 
Even Pettersen93NORUraedd FI11.14
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL11.20
Viktor Jönsson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.31
Jacob Wolfgang81DENSparta Atletik11.32
Jacob Bo Hedeager93DENOdense Atletik11.35
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.73
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK11.75
Philip Östli90NORRanheim IL11.81
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.92

Försök heat 3-1,229 jun 
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK11.05q
Martin Forbergskog91NORMoelven IL11.09q
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF11.24
Andreas Madsen93DENSparta Atletik11.47
David Wenander91SWEIFK Lund11.53
Martin Astner92SWEUllevi FK11.54
André Vivelid89NORASK Friidrett11.60
Philip Braun90DENSparta Atletik11.70
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK11.85

Försök heat 4-1,829 jun 
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik11.01q
Tom Holligan94SCOCity of Edinburgh11.07q
Niklas Johansson92SWEUllevi FK11.25
Johan Versluis92FINIFK Helsingfors11.29
Peter Andreas81SWEUllevi FK11.41
Sondre Nyvold Lid94NORIK Tjalve11.42
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI11.57
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik11.91
Öivind Hjelle91NORTrondheim Friidrett11.92

Försök heat 5-1,229 jun 
Ryan Oswald89GBRSkottland10.80q
Kristoffer Buhagen92NORTrondheim Friidrett11.08q
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK11.19
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville11.25
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.26
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK11.27
Daniel Andersson91SWEKFUM Örebro11.75
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK12.25
Andreas Wain Uggen92DENHvidovre Atletik12.49

Försök heat 60,229 jun 
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS10.91q
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK10.94q
Salumu Kashafali93NORNorna Salhus11.29
Tobias Karlsson91SWEUllevi FK11.33
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIK11.49
Simon Assarsson91SWEIFK Växjö11.54
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik11.61
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.64
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund12.13

Försök heat 7-1,029 jun 
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.83q
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.95q
Andreas Engwall92SWEHammarby IF11.02q
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SK11.12q
Arnor Jonsson87DENHvidovre Atletik11.15
Sam Freck93SCOInverness Harriers11.48
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.55
Jonas Svensson89SWEIFK Lund11.77
Filip Möller91SWEIFK Göteborg12.16

Försök heat 8-0,629 jun 
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.82q
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve11.12q
Kasper B Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik11.17
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK11.34
Johan Forsberg92SWEHässelby SK11.38
Vebjörn Gilde93NORLillehammer IF11.63
Diari Sharifi92FINEspoon Tapiot11.74
Kasper Filsö90DENSkive AM12.31
Albert Eriksson79SWESävedalens AIK12.68

Försök heat 90,229 jun 
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF10.88q
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL10.95q
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK11.08q
André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK11.19
Håkon Morken93NORLillehammer IF11.33
Roi Holgarsson92FÄRFäröarna11.43
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS11.54
Mikael Gerlach85SWESundsvalls FI11.59
Sebastian Johansson93SWESödertälje IF11.71

Finalheat 11,029 jun 
Ryan Oswald89GBRSkottland10.44
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.69
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.78
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.79
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS10.83
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK10.84
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF10.86
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.88
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL10.92

Finalheat 20,029 jun 
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS10.80
Martin Forbergskog91NORMoelven IL10.94
Tom Holligan94SCOCity of Edinburgh10.94
Kristoffer Buhagen92NORTrondheim Friidrett10.95
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve11.08
Andreas Engwall92SWEHammarby IF11.09
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK11.11
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SK11.26
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FKej start


M 400m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Sondre Nyvold Lid94NORIK Tjalve47.871
Johan Rogestedt93SWEStenungsunds FI47.982
Anthony Young92GBRSkottland48.626
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS48.797
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF49.089
Martin Kåstad90NORÖsteröy IL49.2912
David Martin88GBRSkottlandej start-
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IK48.533
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL48.584
Erik Back94FINIFK Helsingfors48.595
Hampus Forsberg89SWEÖresund FK49.1710
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK49.3314
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK49.9117
Torbjön Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK49.9318
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS50.1820
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FK51.3329

Finalheat 329 jun 
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK48.918
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG49.2711
Connor A Henderson92GBRSkottland49.6716
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK50.3821
Ahmed Tahir92SWEMalmö AI50.8024
Emil Ström93DENSparta Atletikbröt-
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim ILDQ-linjetramp
Hannes Skugghall92SWEHammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 429 jun 
Sakaria Hussein93SWEFalkenbergs IK49.3013
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK49.4615
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS50.1319
Philip Braun90DENSparta Atletik50.6822
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik50.7423
Vegard Löberg Gjelsvik93NORUll/Kisa IL51.1727
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen89SWEVästerås FK51.5131
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H54.3544

Finalheat 529 jun 
André Vivelid89NORASK Friidrett50.8325
Michael Stentz-Olesen84DENOdense Atletik50.9026
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik51.5030
Andreas Kofoed93DENSparta Atletik51.6733
Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK51.7334
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville51.9035
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI52.9739
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte ISDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 629 jun 
Fredrik Lindgren92SWEStenungsunds FI51.5432
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF51.9036
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI52.2337
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF52.7338
Einar Furulund89NORFIK REN-ENG52.9941
Martin Smebye93NORIK Tjalve53.2542
Peter Wigren80SWEUllevi FK54.4645
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI55.4446

Finalheat 729 jun 
Elias Blomstrand91SWEIFK Växjö51.2728
Sebastian Johansson93SWESödertälje IF52.9840
Klaus Praest Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC53.5643
Alexander Rahm92SWEIK Orient55.6647
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik57.0248
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IFej start-
Viktor Ohlsson89SWEEskilstuna FIej start-


M 1500m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Sindre LöchtingNOROrion 3:51.551
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 3:53.862
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI 3:54.123
Anders Sörensen96NORIK Tjalve 3:56.374
Jörgen Frost Bö94NORUll/Kisa IL 3:57.555
Kevin D'Emic90USAUSA 3:57.966
Henrik Hansson89SWEStrömstad LK 3:58.567
Napoleon Solomon94SWEFredrikshofs FI 3:58.778
Marcus Gustafsson88SWESpårvägens FK 4:02.2714
10 Mikael Ekvall89SWEStrömstad LK 4:03.2517
11 Wille Levay96SWESpårvägens FK 4:04.8120
Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa ILej start-
Mikael Röjerås90SWEVästerås FKej start-
Anton Danielsson90SWEGoIF Tjalveej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Andreas Lommer91DENOdense Atletik 4:00.939
Vidar Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 4:01.3110
Audun Nordtveit88NORIK Tjalve 4:01.3411
Kristian U Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik 4:01.4012
Henrik Jakobsson88SWESpårvägens FK 4:01.7613
Albin Sjöblom93SWETurebergs FK 4:03.1716
Joel Durén94SWEHässelby SK 4:03.4018
Oliver Lämber94SWEHälle IF 4:06.1825
Meberhatom Yamana92SWESpårvägens FK 4:06.4427
10 Halfdan Emil Faerö91NORIL Gular 4:07.1031
11 Mattias Ohlsson94SWEÖresund FK 4:07.4232
12 Erik Norrbom93SWETurebergs FK 4:12.7238
13 Johan Samuelsson89SWEFalu IK 4:17.5745
Martin Stjernlöf87SWEEskilstuna FIbröt-
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORLörenskog FILej start-

Finalheat 329 jun 
Harald Kårbö92NORStord IL 4:02.8415
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 4:04.8421
Khavaquia Rasmussen92DENSparta Atletik 4:05.5722
Elias Johansson92SWESävedalens AIK 4:05.6223
Stephen McKay92SCOInverness Harriers 4:05.8124
Stian Klungland93NORUll/Kisa IL 4:06.2326
Andreas Tikkanen87DENKöbenhavns IF 4:06.4428
Jörgen Austvik92NORBFG Bergen 4:06.8029
David de Sousa88DENOdense Atletik 4:06.9630
10 Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 4:07.8533
11 Jan Erik Wergeland85NORSandnes IL 4:10.5836
12 Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:11.5937
13 Abdinasir Mohamed93SWEMalmö AI 4:14.8040
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjerej start-

Finalheat 429 jun 
Albert Mollén85SWESävedalens AIK 4:04.5019
Martin Smebye93NORIK Tjalve 4:08.6134
Adil Abdiwahab92SWEMalmö AI 4:09.6835
Petter Röd Gulliksen93NORTyrving 4:12.7539
Munti Saleh92SWEMalmö AI 4:14.8541
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 4:15.8542
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIK 4:16.1443
Morten Marinussen84DENAalborg Atletik 4:16.6544
Ole Mikal Törsdal91NORHaugesund IL 4:20.1546
10 Sebastian SelbekkNORTyrving 4:20.2247
11 Linus Skjutar Apell89SWEHammarby IF 4:28.2748
12 Rene Agger81DENAalborg Atletik 4:28.8549
13 Simon Ståhl93SWETranås AIF 4:39.2750
14 Niklas Modin92SWEEskilstuna FI 5:11.0051
Svein Erik Tönnesen87NORBULej start-


M Höjd
29 jun 
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad210
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK207
Fredrik Löfgren94SWEIFK Lund207
Tor Martin Austad83NORIL Skjalg204
Jesper Borg93SWEUllevi FK204
Fredrik Konradsson94SWEIFK Umeå204
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS200
Jacob Thorvaldsson88SWEIFK Lidingö200
Marius Eriksrud89NORBUL196
10 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville196
11 Frederik Jahr91NORTyrving196
12 Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö196
13 Nils Carlsson93SWERiviera Friidrott191
Jorgen Nirgi92ESTKJK VikeX
Christian Norstedt83SWEEskilstuna FIX


M Längd
29 jun 
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik7,59-0,3
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS7,520,4
Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK7,280,7
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik7,243,3   6,95 1,8
Jonas Mögenburg90NORTyrving7,221,5
Johan Taleus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,120,0
Yoandri Betanzos82SWEFalköpings FIK7,02-0,7
Kristinn Torfason84ISLFH6,941,0
Dastid Selmani92SWEIFK Lund6,891,5
10 Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund6,86-2,3
11 Vuk DjekicSWEHässelby SK6,820,4
12 Andreas Andersson92SWEBollnäs FIK6,680,8
13 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen89SWEVästerås FK6,64-0,7   6,61
14 Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,64-0,5   6,37
15 Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK6,631,2
16 Rune Augdal87NORTrondheim Friidrett6,61-0,1
17 Adam Stålberg91SWEKFUM Örebro6,580,4
18 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,550,1
19 Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK6,48-1,5
20 Petter Olsson91SWEHässelby SK6,47-2,5
21 Mikkel Roald Arböl92DENHvidovre Atletik6,461,2
22 Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik6,40-1,5
23 Dennis Eriksson93SWEFalu IK6,350,4
24 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup6,342,0
25 Jens Mattisson85SWEVittsjö GIK6,33-0,5
26 Jannick Hansen92DENSparta Atletik6,19-1,3
27 Jacob Tersander92SWEHammarby IF6,11-1,3
28 Jakob Wendefors90SWEUllevi FK6,10-0,5
29 Moteba Mohamed92SWEHässelby SK5,971,2
30 Rebwar Ali Kahlid93SWEEskilstuna FI4,933,1   4,78 -0,9


M Slägga7.26 kg
29 jun 
Anders Eriksson89SWEIF Udd50,06
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF41,03


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,229 jun 
James Kwabena Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.83q
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.40q
Kathan Yohanathan94NORTyrving11.48q
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK11.57
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg11.67
Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF11.88
Sebastian Eliasson95SWELerum Friidrott11.89
Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF12.20
Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF12.32

Försök heat 2-0,729 jun 
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF11.03q
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.30q
Samuel Gyedu94NORBUL11.50q
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK11.51
Jörgen Kåshagen94NORMoelven IL11.72
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö11.78
Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF12.15
Victor Persson95SWEIFK Lund12.16
Ivar Loftsson95ISLFjölnir Island12.37

Försök heat 3-0,429 jun 
Sondre Mulongo Nyström92NORLillehammer IF11.39q
Ulrik Sköldkvist94SWEIFK Lidingö11.61
Martin Waesterberg94SWETäby IS11.95
Frederik Klerens94DENOdense Atletik12.14
Andreas Gjesdal95NORKoll IL12.70
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI12.90
Nudathir Nassor95QATAspire Qatarej start
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjöej start

Försök heat 4-0,829 jun 
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.11q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL Skjalg11.27q
Niklas Sandberg95NORSandnes IL11.80
Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF11.86
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK11.87
Sebastian Wesslen95SWEHammarby IF11.93
Daniel Börjesson95SWETrollhättan FIK11.95
Asbjörn Lunde95NORStord IL12.29

Försök heat 5-0,629 jun 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.11q
Jakob Lindblom95SWEKA 2 IF11.28q
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.42q
Ousman Touray95NORBUL11.52
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett11.84
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.90
Alexander Limbach95GERASV Iserlohn12.08
Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore12.21

Försök heat 6-1,429 jun 
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving11.03q
Halvard Hauge Hornes94NORTyrving11.62
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS11.67
Moustafa Shahbandar95QATAspire Qatar11.70
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF11.71
Lars Andreas Arud95NORSnögg Friidrett12.00
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK12.14
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF12.16

Försök heat 7-0,229 jun 
Henrik Overvåg94NORDimna IL10.98q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.40q
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.49q
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.62
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF11.64
Oscar Olofsson94SWESödertälje IF11.76
Sharu Kulam95NORTyrving11.83
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg12.44

Försök heat 8-0,929 jun 
Filip Sjövall94SWEIFK Lund10.95q
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna11.07q
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.56
Mads Sjörslev Christensen94DENOdense Atletik11.58
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.65
Timothy Edwards95SWEUpsala IF11.86
Andre Juvland94NORHerkules FK12.23
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIFDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 10,829 jun 
James Kwabena Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.84
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.89
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving10.91
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.93
Filip Sjövall94SWEIFK Lund10.97
Henrik Overvåg94NORDimna IL10.98
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF11.07
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.19
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL Skjalg11.25

Finalheat 2-0,729 jun 
Jakob Lindblom95SWEKA 2 IF11.19
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.26
Sondre Mulongo Nyström92NORLillehammer IF11.34
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.35
Samuel Gyedu94NORBUL11.38
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.45
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.50
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.77
Kathan Yohanathan94NORTyrvingbröt


P19 400m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad49.391
Torsten Moss94NORTönsberg FIK49.452
Alex Torgersson94SWEHammarby IF49.903
Jon Erik Nesse95NORBryne FIK50.354
Markus Loftås94NORÖsteröy IL50.645
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy IL51.146
Malcolm Sterky94SWEIFK Lidingö51.8710
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL52.0312
Kristian Berg94NORBULej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK51.588
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK51.9311
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS52.1013
Rasmus Jensen95DENOdense Atletik52.1314
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORSkarphedin IL52.2115
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK52.4116
Thor Henrik Raknerud94NORAskim IF52.6518
Henrik Nilsen95NORRanheim IL54.6131
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK55.3934

Finalheat 329 jun 
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK51.719
Ben Nelson94SCOInverness Harriers53.1021
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett53.9125
Jacob Enblom94SWEHässelby SK53.9526
Nigusu Solomon95SWEFredrikshofs FI54.1327
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF54.4128
Muawia Abdel Rahman95QATAspire Qatar54.5330
Ivar Loftsson95ISLFjölnir Island56.2536
Alexander Limbach95GERASV Iserlohnbröt-

Finalheat 429 jun 
Runi Seloy94FÄRFäröarna51.457
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK52.4917
Tobias Karlsson95SWESävedalens AIK52.7819
Vetle Berget Hedegart94NORSnögg Friidrett53.0320
Ole Meling94NORIL Skjalg53.5923
Leonard-Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL53.7624
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand54.4629
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL54.9132

Finalheat 529 jun 
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna53.2922
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF55.1733
Andre Juvland94NORHerkules FK55.8635
Kristian Garner95DENHerning Atletik56.5037
Finlay Maclennan95SCOInverness Harriers56.6138
Christoffer Melin95FINIK Falken56.6539
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI57.4840
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FKej start-


P19 1500m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Muusab Adam Ali95QATAspire Qatar 4:03.461
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 4:06.492
Aweya Abshir95SWEKFUM Örebro 4:06.933
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 4:08.154
Trygve Feidje Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL 4:08.675
Erlend Gjerdevik Sörtveit94NORGneist IL 4:09.166
Tom Skjaeråsen95NORIL Varegg 4:09.887
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:10.058
Christian Weberskov95DENAalborg Atletik 4:10.779
10 Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 4:11.1110
11 Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 4:11.3611
12 Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKristiansand 4:13.0214
13 Harald Aarskog95NORSkarphedin IL 4:13.6216
14 Marnar Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarna 4:19.4421
15 Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AI 4:24.1524
Andreas Iden95NORGneist ILbröt-
Ingvar Hjartarson94ISLFjölnir Islandej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Thomas Murilo Heggöy94NORStord IL 4:12.5312
Awet Mengsteab95SWEÖrgryte IS 4:12.8713
Erik Tholén94SWEUnunge IF 4:13.0815
Rasmus Hjorth Christensen95DENSparta Atletik 4:15.3017
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 4:15.4518
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 4:15.5319
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 4:15.6020
David Nilsson94SWEMölndals AIK 4:19.5322
Anders Strömblad Hansen94NORGneist IL 4:19.9923
10 Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:24.9125
11 Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 4:26.2326
12 Tobias Andervang95SWEIK Ymer 4:27.6927
13 Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 4:27.9128
14 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM 4:32.0829
15 Finlay Maclennan95SCOInverness Harriers 4:33.1030
16 Alexander Thorne95SCOInverness Harriers 4:33.5331
17 Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers 4:48.8132


P19 Höjd
29 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer213
Pedro Zamborano Caballero95ESPUnicaja Atletismo196
Isak Persson95SWESpårvägens FK196
Carlos Rojas Lombardo95ESPUnicaja Atletismo196
Massin Ait-Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik191
Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF191
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK186
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö186
Erik Bryngelsson95SWEIK Orient180
10 Ludwig Sjödin95SWESkellefteå AIK180
11 Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK180
12 Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff173
13 Sebastian Dysterdich95DENSkive AM173
Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarnaX
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AISX


P19 Längd
29 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,633,9   7,45 0,1
Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund7,251,3
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK7,092,6   6,84 1,9
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK7,013,2   6,96 0,3
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK7,002,4   5,71 1,0
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF6,972,7   6,76 1,2
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik6,923,5   6,89 1,8
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK6,870,9
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEHuddinge AIS6,852,6   6,69 0,2
10 Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion6,832,9   6,80 -1,5
11 Johan Meckbach95SWETäby IS6,712,3
12 Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen95DENÅrhus 19006,671,7
13 Dennis Mägi95DENÅrhus 19006,660,9
14 Nils Andersson94SWESK Bore6,400,9
15 Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad6,381,1
16 Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF6,351,5
17 Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF6,341,0
18 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF6,260,6
19 Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI6,162,6   4,00 0,2
20 Rasmus Jensen95DENOdense Atletik6,102,1   6,08 1,4
21 Samuel Grip94SWEIK Orient5,971,9
22 Håkon Hammeren95NORHurdal IL5,94-0,3
23 Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF5,931,1
24 Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF5,891,1
25 Jonathan Ericsson94SWESöderhamns IF5,851,6
26 Craig Cameron94SCOInverness Harriers5,761,6
27 Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore5,691,6   5,62 0,1
28 Victor Persson95SWEIFK Lund5,693,8
29 Moustafa Shahbandar95QATAspire Qatar5,631,8
30 Andreas Gjesdal95NORKoll IL5,511,2
31 Sebastian Dysterdich95DENSkive AM5,18-0,8
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansandX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
29 jun 
Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI17,34
Simon Pettersson94SWEUpsala IF16,19
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS15,13
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC14,43
Ali Alsaadi95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14,37
Asbjörn Lunde95NORStord IL12,27
Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna11,97
Kalle Persson94SWEIFK Lund11,42
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI10,68
10 Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF9,82


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
29 jun 
Markus Villanger95NORASK Friidrett53,50
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI52,67


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,329 jun 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL11.07q
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.34q
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK11.41q
Eivind Hvistendahl96NORTyrving11.53q
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK11.70q
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik11.98
Knut Joachim Berglyd96NORBUL12.06
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed96DENOdense Atletik12.32

Försök heat 2-0,129 jun 
Amund Höie Sjursen96NORGneist IL11.18q
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett11.25q
Vobe Najar96NORBUL11.56q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.70q
Kristian D Mork96NORDimna IL11.86
Artur Engström96SWEUllevi FK11.99
Jonas Bergkvist Melå96NORMoelven IL12.08
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-0,129 jun 
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEMalmö AI11.09q
Öystein Klareng96NOROrion11.25q
Daniel Rosberg96SWEHammarby IF11.58q
Casper Henningsen96DENÅrhus 190011.74
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK12.02
Thomas Riis96NORTyrving12.19
Fuad Ahmad Raga96DENSparta Atletik12.81
Cesar Al-asikari96SWEEskilstuna FI13.53

Försök heat 4-1,029 jun 
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik11.22q
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK11.37q
Marius Mellum96NORUll/Kisa IL11.58q
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter11.76
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK11.76
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK12.09
Einar Bru96NORIL Skjalg12.45
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett12.70

Försök heat 5-0,329 jun 
Even Meinseth96NORSörild IL11.26q
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.36q
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.53q
Radyar Mohammad96SWEUllevi FK11.82
Nikolaj Barth96DENAmager AC11.89
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK12.23
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF12.32
Frederik Sörensen96DENSkive AM12.37

Finalheat 1-0,429 jun 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL10.97
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik11.01
Even Meinseth96NORSörild IL11.08
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEMalmö AI11.12
Amund Höie Sjursen96NORGneist IL11.15
Öystein Klareng96NOROrion11.23
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.37
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.47
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett11.48

Finalheat 20,029 jun 
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK11.24
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.41
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK11.54
Eivind Hvistendahl96NORTyrving11.56
Daniel Rosberg96SWEHammarby IF11.64
Marius Mellum96NORUll/Kisa IL11.65
Vobe Najar96NORBUL11.73
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.74
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK11.78


P17 400m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL48.541
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletik48.792
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.143
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.574
Kalle Berglund96SWEUF Contact50.735
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK50.916
Johannes Lerdahl96NORRanheim IL51.007
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin51.818
Noah Elliott96SWEUllevi FK54.5326

Finalheat 229 jun 
Markus Einan97NORUll/Kisa IL52.5711
Valtteri Kämäräinen97FINEspoon Tapiot52.6712
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK53.2717
Jacob Boyer97SWENyköpings BIS53.4518
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK53.9319
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö54.1321
Johan Sebastian Steenfat Evensen96NORSörild IL54.3923
Johan Andersson96SWEÖresund FK54.4825
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg54.8329

Finalheat 329 jun 
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL52.2310
Andrew Smith97SCOInverness Harriers52.9113
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK53.0814
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK53.2415
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF53.2616
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI54.4724
Harry Barton96SCOInverness Harriers54.9230
Jon Gunnar Alfsen97NORUll/Kisa IL55.0831
Andreas Minnefjord96NORHerkules FKej start-

Finalheat 429 jun 
Khalid Al-Sharani96QATAspire Qatar52.099
Aleksander Lie96NORGneist IL54.3022
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF54.6427
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK54.7128
Ole-Petter Askim Vatne96NORBUL55.2232
Frederik Randrup97DENOdense Atletik55.3533
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH55.7636
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg55.7937
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FKDQ-tjuvstart

Finalheat 529 jun 
Masoud Al-Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar54.0420
Mathias Klikkenborg97DENAalborg Atletik55.4134
Snorre Barkbu96NORTyrving55.6535
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna56.0138
Kristian T Kristensen96DENHerning Atletik56.4139
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed96DENOdense Atletik56.5940
Sindre Tömmervik97NORRanheim IL57.0042
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett57.3344
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH57.3645

Finalheat 629 jun 
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96SWEIFK Kristinehamn56.6641
Sindre S Throndsen97NORSnögg Friidrett57.0243
Kristoffer Sannes97NORKristiansand57.4146
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK57.9747
Omar Azzam96SWEMalmö AI58.1648
Fuad Ahmad Raga96DENSparta Atletik58.3649
Nikolai Borgen Knudsen97NORBUL63.5650
Oliver R Weber96SWEYstads IF66.5151


P17 1500m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Edvard K Nygaard96NORIK Tjalve 3:58.501
Abubaker Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 3:59.342
Khadar Abdiqani97SWEKFUM Örebro 4:02.133
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin 4:04.774
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 4:05.235
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 4:06.256
Andreas Jansson96SWEHässelby SK 4:07.227
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 4:08.698
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 4:09.519
10 Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 4:11.0910
11 Mahad Abdullahi96SWEFredrikshofs FI 4:15.3311
12 Filip Arthursson96SWEHässelby SK 4:15.8814
13 Markus Borge Harbo96NORIL Skjalg 4:16.8016
14 Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 4:18.0919
Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IKbröt-
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Marius Emil Salvanes97NORÅkra IL 4:15.7612
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 4:15.8613
Joakim Gustavsen97NORDimna IL 4:16.7815
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 4:17.1717
Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 4:17.3118
Magnar F Lundber97NORRanheim IL 4:19.0920
Elias Tholén97SWEUnunge IF 4:19.9921
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 4:20.2822
Abdi Yusuf96SWEHammarby IF 4:20.8823
10 Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 4:21.8524
11 Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL4:22.7825
12 Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 4:23.5727
13 Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup 4:31.2629
Sondre Ström97NORLaksevågej start-

Finalheat 329 jun 
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 4:23.5026
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:24.0628
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 4:36.3930
Otso Friman97FINEspoon Tapiot 4:37.2831
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 4:37.6132
Tore Klungland97NORUll/Kisa IL 4:39.7333
Jacob Lidman97SWEHälle IF 4:40.5134
August Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK 4:41.9635
Simon Babyesiza97SWEÅsbro GoIF 4:42.1436
10 Gustav Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:42.2237
11 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:45.8538
12 Zeth Söderlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:45.8939
13 Jacob Holmström96SWEIF Skade 4:50.2940
14 Niklas Haude97GERASV Iserlohn 4:55.7541


P17 Stav
29 jun 
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott480
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF454
Isak H Klang96SWEHässelby SK423
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK401
Kristian Kolbye96DENAmager AC401
Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF377
Jonas Bergkvist Melå96NORMoelven IL377
Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve362
Niklas Svanberg97SWEStenungsunds FI362
10 Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL326
11 Jacob Aagaard Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik326
11 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett326
13 Mikkel L Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik305
14 Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik305
Hannes Gidlöf96SWEGefle IFX
Abdulla Alasmar96QATAspire QatarX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
29 jun 
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15,36
Saleem Fadel96QATAspire Qatar15,23
Rashid Al-Khulaifi96QATAspire Qatar14,24
Stefan M. Mortensen96DENBagsvaerd AC13,82
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK13,07
Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI12,70
Hans Carlberg96SWEÖresund FK11,91
Daniel Fröjd Wasberg96SWELuleå Friidrott11,57
Andreas Lauersen96DENSkive AM10,11
Mads Baek-Larsen96DENSparta AtletikX


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
29 jun 
Anton Andersson96SWEUmedalens IF59,29
Evert Vikman96FINIF Åsarna57,90
Saleem Fadel96QATAspire Qatar56,86
Tobias Hagström96SWEIstrums SK54,15
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS44,12
Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett40,53
Nicolai Matthiesen97DENOdense Atletik37,37
Daniel Fröjd Wasberg96SWELuleå Friidrott37,36
Kristian Kolbye96DENAmager AC34,16
10 Bruce Flockhart97SCOInverness Harriers34,05
11 Andreas Lauersen96DENSkive AM29,69
Rashid Al-Khulaifi96QATAspire QatarX
Oliver Tered97SWEHässelby SKX


P16 100m
Försök heat 1-2,029 jun 
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.56q
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.70q
Alex Bierhance Söderberg97SWEHammarby IF12.45
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH12.48
Kristian Rossland97NORÅkra IL12.50
Gregor Maclennan97SCOInverness Harriers12.57
Isak Wicken97NORBUL12.60
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK12.68

Försök heat 2-0,529 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.60q
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.60q
Sebastian Brandmaier97SWEUpsala IF11.93q
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK12.28
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg12.31
Ingtor Ingason97ISLFH12.49
Sindre Tömmervik97NORRanheim IL12.64
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH13.62

Försök heat 3-0,129 jun 
Jakob Masth Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.42q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.81q
William Kisekka97SWEUpsala IF12.01q
Jacob Chua Ziska97DENFrederiksbergs IF12.04
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL12.19
Thomas Bjerkan97NORBUL12.31
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö12.52
Linus Nordin97SWEVemhåns IK13.81

Försök heat 4-0,229 jun 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK11.49q
Ansgar Bartel97GERSC Potsdam11.66q
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg12.06
Frederik Randrup97DENOdense Atletik12.18
Ross Freck97SCOInverness Harriers12.31
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kville12.51
Johannes Bergh97NORKoll IL12.60
Thomas Bognöy97NORASK Friidrett13.32

Försök heat 5-0,229 jun 
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.53q
Valtteri Kämäräinen97FINEspoon Tapiot11.63q
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK11.88q
Markus Nicolay Berner97NORTyrving12.21
Jonatan Paulsson Bixo97SWEÖstersunds GIF12.25
Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL12.39
Pit Preuss97GERSC Potsdam12.51
Saoud Al-Abdulla97QATAspire Qatar13.13

Försök heat 6-1,129 jun 
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire Qatar11.65q
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC11.81q
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.24
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.29
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH12.55
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF12.59
Haydar Jassim97SWEEskilstuna FI12.62
Jakob Fedder97DENAmager AC12.83

Försök heat 7-2,029 jun 
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORAsker SK11.65q
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.85q
Isaq Ali97SWEÖresund FK11.94q
Thomas Karlsnes97NORTyrving12.07
Oskar Andersson97SWEDals Södra FFI12.30
Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK12.43
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH12.51
Lewis Dinsdale97SCOInverness Harriers12.62

Finalheat 1-0,329 jun 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.60
Jakob Masth Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.22
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.44
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire Qatar11.48
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.53
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK11.57
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORAsker SK11.59
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.60
Valtteri Kämäräinen97FINEspoon Tapiot11.71

Finalheat 20,329 jun 
Ansgar Bartel97GERSC Potsdam11.60
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.73
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.79
Isaq Ali97SWEÖresund FK11.82
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.88
Sebastian Brandmaier97SWEUpsala IF11.89
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC11.96
William Kisekka97SWEUpsala IF12.10
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CKej start


P16 Höjd
29 jun 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK192
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK183
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott179
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad179
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK179
Niklas Svanberg97SWEStenungsunds FI179
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI175
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik175
Kristoffer Sannes97NORKristiansand175
Per-Inge Brenno Gagnås97NORBörsa IL175
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AI175
12 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka97SWESpårvägens FK175
13 Khalifa Al Hinai97QATAspire Qatar170
13 Jacob Chua Ziska97DENFrederiksbergs IF170
15 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH170
16 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff165
16 Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR165
18 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI159
19 Vilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund152


P16 Kula5.0 kg
29 jun 
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS15,07
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI15,01
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF14,96
Oliver Tered97SWEHässelby SK13,83
Bruce Flockhart97SCOInverness Harriers12,46
Mads Christiansen97DENSparta Atletik12,23
Filip Karlsson97SWEFIF Gnistan11,72
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI11,70
Mikkel L Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik10,79   10,74
10 Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR10,79   9,33
11 Nicolai Matthiesen97DENOdense Atletik10,27
12 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik10,11


P15 100m
Försök heat 1-1,129 jun 
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik11.39q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik12.07q
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient12.13q
Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS12.88
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF12.93
Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF13.35
Stian Hansen98NORSörild IL15.57

Försök heat 2-1,029 jun 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.55q
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK12.00q
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö12.15q
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK12.35
Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers12.60
Sultan Al-Mulla98QATAspire Qatar13.07
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK13.19
Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS13.66

Försök heat 3-0,429 jun 
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.96q
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.03q
Hamad Al-Shamari98QATAspire Qatar12.42
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.50
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF12.51
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville12.77
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson98ISLFjölnir Island13.42

Försök heat 4-1,229 jun 
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI12.02q
Johannes Enli Kalleberg98NORBUL12.18q
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK12.20q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS12.42
Pontus Ericstam98SWEUllevi FK13.04
Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA15.63
Alfred Deutgen98SWEIFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 5-2,429 jun 
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH12.02q
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SK12.23q
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH12.73
Audun Bakke Jensen98NORKoll IL12.83
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.09
Lucas Löfgren98SWESöderhamns IF14.26
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta AtletikDQ tjuvstart
Saad Al-Jabri98QATAspire Qatarej start

Försök heat 6-0,829 jun 
Justus Köhne98GERASV Iserlohn12.17q
Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers12.30
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL12.42
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS12.46
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning Atletik12.99
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik13.31
Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH13.42

Försök heat 7-0,429 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK12.15q
Even Dale98NORHerkules FK12.26
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.46
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.58
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island12.70
Viktor Kårefjärd98SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.87
Gustav Svedberg98SWEKarlskoga FI12.87
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik13.47

Försök heat 8-0,329 jun 
Martin Kidron98FINEspoon Tapiot11.97q
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.23q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI12.26
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IF12.58
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF12.94
Henrik Nordlander98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.23
Mohamed Saqer98QATAspire Qatar13.50

Försök heat 9-2,929 jun 
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.95q
Alexander Nicholson98SCOInverness Harriers12.43
Saad Al-Mannai98QATAspire Qatar12.54
Tobias Söderberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.98
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL13.10
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö13.95
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletikej start

Finalheat 10,429 jun 
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik11.32
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.38
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.47
Martin Kidron98FINEspoon Tapiot11.59
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.81
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI11.89
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH11.92
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.04
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IFej start

Finalheat 20,429 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.89
Justus Köhne98GERASV Iserlohn11.97
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.97
Johannes Enli Kalleberg98NORBUL12.10
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK12.10
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient12.20
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SKej start
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P15 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Andreas Lindgreen98DENSparta Atletik 1:59.721
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORGneist IL 2:00.882
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 2:02.393
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:03.074
Alexander Åkesson98SWEMalmö AI 2:07.095
Ola Martin Gåsvaer98NORRanheim IL 2:07.676
Bendik Skaalerud98NORKristiansand 2:08.297
Sander Berrefjord98NORTyrving 2:09.048
Robert Schneider98GERSC Potsdam 2:09.489
10 Erik Rosqvist98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:12.3115

Finalheat 229 jun 
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS 2:10.3210
Frederik Pfeiffer98DENBallerup 2:11.0811
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar 2:11.4612
Rickard Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK 2:11.5213
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager AC 2:13.9416
Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 2:14.3717
Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:14.9620
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 2:16.0924
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 2:16.4025
10 Adel Araya98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:19.0630

Finalheat 329 jun 
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 2:14.6219
Markus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 2:15.0121
Andreas Söderlund98SWELinköpings GIF 2:15.1022
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL 2:15.1223
Andrew Johnstone98SCOInverness Harriers 2:16.6526
Mathias Falkenberg Conrad98DENOdense Atletik 2:17.0627
Obada Bushara98QATAspire Qatar 2:17.2428
Eivind Krokan Murud98NORLillehammer IF 2:20.2832
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:20.9433
10 Erlend Uthaug98NORSK Vidar 2:25.8236
11 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik 2:28.0039

Finalheat 429 jun 
August Borge Harbo98NORIL Skjalg 2:12.3014
Daniel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 2:14.4518
Sebastian Baernthsen98DENHvidovre Atletik 2:17.5429
Vincent Meo98NORKoll IL 2:19.3231
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson98ISLFjölnir Island 2:22.2134
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 2:25.6735
Mostfa Ibrahim98QATAspire Qatar 2:27.3737
Paddy MacEwen98SCOInverness Harriers 2:27.5438
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Islandej start-


P15 Höjd
Försök heat 129 jun 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer185
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK179
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF176
Niklas Bergman Larsson98SWELinköpings GIF176
Fredrik Kihlbom98SWEHuddinge AIS176
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik172
Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro172
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK172
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS168
10 Tobias Söderberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad168
11 Mohamed Saqer98QATAspire Qatar163
12 Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS163
13 William Frobe98SWETäby IS163
14 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS158
14 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö158
14 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK158
17 Saad Al-Jabri98QATAspire Qatar158
18 Kristian Johannessen98NORKristiansand158
19 Jesper Nyman98SWEHanvikens SK158
20 Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF152
20 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville152
22 Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar152
22 Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik152
24 Sultan Al-Mulla98QATAspire Qatar145
24 Saad Al-Mannai98QATAspire Qatar145
26 Lucas Löfgren98SWESöderhamns IF145
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSEX


P15 Tresteg
29 jun 
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL12,96-0,1
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL12,86-0,1
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS12,410,9
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE12,131,1
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island11,920,2
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK11,750,9
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg11,670,9
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,621,0
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK11,590,3
10 Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK11,540,3
11 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik11,480,1
12 David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11,210,7
13 Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik11,16-0,1
14 Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK11,08-0,2
15 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH11,070,6
16 Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS10,880,4
17 Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna10,741,4
18 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF10,690,0
19 Malthe Aabye98DENKöbenhavns IF10,680,5
20 Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL10,670,3
21 Henrik Nilsson98SWEEskilstuna FI10,630,6
22 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK10,590,8
23 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS10,490,1
24 Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS10,33-0,2
25 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF10,320,9
26 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS10,16-0,1
27 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg10,050,6
28 Michael Wilde98SCOInverness Harriers9,970,0
29 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK9,950,5
30 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM9,930,9
Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIKX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
29 jun 
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS59,59
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE55,12
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI52,62
Abdul Khusaif99QATAspire Qatar47,54
Mikael Andelic98NORSarpsborg IL46,37
Johannes Nilsson98SWEVästerås FK41,97
Ismail Askar99QATAspire Qatar39,90
August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik38,75
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF33,92
10 Andreas Matthiesen98DENOdense Atletik29,13
11 Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers27,24
12 Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF20,93
Anton T Vuontisvaara98SWEÖsthammar FIX


P15 Spjut600 g
29 jun 
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEKils AIK59,45
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK58,78
Jesper Berge Hansen98NORHerkules FK53,61
Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad50,00
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE46,62
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö44,77
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE44,01
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient41,24
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS38,68
10 Daniel MacFarlane98SCOInverness Harriers35,86
11 Malthe Aabye98DENKöbenhavns IF35,76
12 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS30,86
13 Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson98ISLFjölnir Island30,84
William Frobe98SWETäby ISX


P14 100m
Försök heat 129 jun 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik11.77q
Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS12.83q
Fredrik Sivertsen99NORSki IL13.11
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik13.25
Hermann Orri Svavarsson99ISLFjölnir Island13.95
Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF13.96
Anders Raaen99NORKrödsherad IL15.23

Försök heat 2-1,329 jun 
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar12.22q
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF12.38q
Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar12.89q
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH13.67
Simon Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF14.71
Viktor Noi Kristinsson99ISLFjölnir Islandej start
Abdulla Al-Shaiba99QATAspire Qatarej start

Försök heat 3-1,229 jun 
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK12.26q
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu99QATAspire Qatar12.68q
Emil Sjölin99SWEIF Rigor13.15
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI13.21
Tobias Hammarqvist99SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.23
Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad ILej start
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stålej start

Försök heat 4-2,029 jun 
Kristoffer Blücher99NORGneist IL12.28q
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK12.46q
Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar12.94q
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza99QATAspire Qatar13.76
Mads Ringsted99DENKöbenhavns IF13.80
Victor Holmström99SWEIF Skade14.53
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen99DENGlostrup IC Atletik14.70
Hayman Bassim99SWEEskilstuna FIej start

Försök heat 5-0,229 jun 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.50q
Alexander Burlin99NORAkershus Friidrettskrets12.79q
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF12.99
Desmond Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK13.20
Vidar Zetterman99SWELomma FIK13.25
Jassim Abdulrahman99QATAspire Qatar14.21
Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason99ISLUFA15.29

Försök heat 60,029 jun 
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden12.10q
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS12.65q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF12.86q
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK13.31
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI13.41
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik14.00
Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island15.49

Försök heat 7-2,629 jun 
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK12.12q
Kasper Kampmann Johansen99NOROrion12.54q
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingö12.93q
Carl-Einar E Söderström99SWEHellas FK13.30
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK13.86
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg14.06
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island14.47

Finalheat 10,129 jun 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik11.36
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden11.57
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK11.86
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK11.99
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FK12.05
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai99QATAspire Qatar12.15
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF12.26
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.32
Kristoffer Blücher99NORGneist ILej start

Finalheat 20,129 jun 
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS12.48
Kasper Kampmann Johansen99NOROrion12.50
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu99QATAspire Qatar12.51
Abdulla Abdulla99QATAspire Qatar12.68
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF12.69
Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar12.70
Jonas Röst99SWEÖrgryte IS12.90
Alexander Burlin99NORAkershus Friidrettskrets12.94
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingö13.01


P14 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Kristoffer Blücher99NORGneist IL 2:08.901
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 2:09.402
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 2:10.963
John Kenneth Schilke99GERSC Potsdam 2:11.754
Ayhye Abdirahman99SWEIFK Växjö 2:12.656
Didrik Warlo99NORTyrving 2:12.807
Albert Sperstad99NORTyrving 2:13.338
Henrik B Koppang99NORTyrving 2:15.869
Sven Haude99GERASV Iserlohnej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 2:12.515
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:15.9210
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 2:16.4611
Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL 2:17.4412
Daniel Einarsson99NORASK Friidrett 2:18.4813
Håkon Filbert Opheim99NORSörild IL 2:18.7014
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 2:18.7915
Christian Dirksen99DENBallerup 2:20.2319
Victor Hermansson99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:21.9422
10 Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:23.7023
11 Carl V Ebbesen99NORTyrving 2:28.1330

Finalheat 329 jun 
Jacob Uhl99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:19.5617
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:20.1918
Arvid Oscarsson99SWELinköpings GIF 2:21.1820
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 2:21.3121
Louis Hermann99DENSparta Atletik 2:25.7625
Noah Lacayo99SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:26.9827
Robin Forsberg99SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:28.9333
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 2:29.3934
Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:30.1035
10 Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason99ISLUFA 2:42.0037

Finalheat 429 jun 
Hafiz Abdalla99QATAspire Qatar 2:19.4316
Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.0824
Lewis Richardsson99SCOInverness Harriers 2:26.0026
Ole Selstad Dybedokken99NORTyrving 2:27.4528
Mitchell Scaglione99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:27.8029
Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF 2:28.2931
Dadi Arnarson99ISLFjölnir Island 2:28.8132
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen99DENGlostrup IC Atletik 2:33.0536
Sebastian Hedman99SWEHässelby SK 2:42.5238


P14 Stav
29 jun 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL332
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI308
Abdulla Al-Shaiba99QATAspire Qatar295
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK295
Hareb Al Shukaily99QATAspire Qatar282
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik250
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer250
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen99DENSparta Atletik250
Carl-Einar E Söderström99SWEHellas FK195
Edmil Ipsen99DENBallerupX


P14 Spjut600 g
29 jun 
Gustav Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF47,56
Alexander Burlin99NORAkershus Friidrettskrets45,00
Joakim Martinsen99NORMinerva41,57
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH40,25
Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC39,93
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål39,67
Mathias Hansen99DENRanders Atletik38,97
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF38,15
Mads Ringsted99DENKöbenhavns IF35,20
10 Axel Steinarsson99DENAalborg Atletik34,46
11 Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0433,80
12 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM33,35
13 Kahlid Al-Mudahka99QATAspire Qatar32,88
14 Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL32,80
15 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI31,41
16 Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI30,57
17 Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro30,04
18 Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI29,97
19 Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF29,55
20 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg28,96
21 Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS27,31
22 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK27,04
23 Halldor Valgardur Sigurdsson99ISLFH22,62


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-2,229 jun 
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK10.60q
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik10.70q
Lucas Bunch00DENSparta Atletik11.83
David Gudmundsson00ISLFjölnir Island13.97
Sverre Melhus Dahl00NORSkjåk ILDQ tjuvstart
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start

Försök heat 2-0,729 jun 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL10.53q
Mats Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL10.69q
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS11.05q
Saeed Al-Sharahni00QATAspire Qatar11.09q
Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIK11.71
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH11.85
Emil Jessen00DENSparta Atletik11.97

Försök heat 3-0,329 jun 
Kristian Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL10.66q
Joakim Wadstein00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.08q
Simon Hulten00SWESävedalens AIK11.15q
Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL11.19
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg11.24
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro11.33
Gaute Rosvold00NOROrion11.56
Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island11.79

Försök heat 4-0,829 jun 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.06q
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK10.98q
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF11.05q
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik11.19
Samuel Fransson00SWEÖresund FK11.50
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH11.79
Peter M Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF12.03
Daniel Zubicky00SWEKFUM Örebro12.12

Försök heat 5-1,229 jun 
Fonti Kanu00SWEÖrgryte IS10.08q
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor11.12q
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers11.19q
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL11.20
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg11.33
Hjalmar Kloumann00SWEAlingsås IF11.43
Albin Öhberg00SWEÅsbro GoIF12.11
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebroej start

Försök heat 60,029 jun 
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK10.50q
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS11.25
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK11.27
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF11.64
Oliver Broberg00SWENyköpings BIS11.72
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik10.84qextralopp
Arnar Olafsson00ISLUFAej start

Finalheat 10,029 jun 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.80
Fonti Kanu00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.86
Filip Böe00NORFana IL10.53
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK10.53
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK10.57
Johannes Glue00DENRanders Atletik10.61
Kristian Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL10.65
Mats Tokstad00NORLörenskog FIL10.68
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik10.84

Finalheat 2-1,229 jun 
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS10.65
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK10.89
Joakim Wadstein00SWEIK Norrköping FI10.97
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor11.01
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF11.09
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers11.10
Arnar Olafsson00ISLUFA12.34
Saeed Al-Sharahni00QATAspire Qatarej start
Simon Hulten00SWESävedalens AIKej start


P13 1500m
Final29 jun 
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 4:34.96
Petter Myhr00NOROrion 4:40.31
Martin B Engevik00NORNittedal IL 4:41.06
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 4:48.85
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK 4:52.19
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 4:53.20
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 4:53.98
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 5:01.50
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 5:04.93
10 Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik 5:11.22
11 Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 5:14.38
12 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg 5:20.89
13 Axel Lundkvist00SWEMölndals AIK 5:25.59
14 Helgi Petur Davidsson00ISLTeam UMSE 5:30.94
15 Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro 5:35.92
16 Kasper Friberg01SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:37.78
17 Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 5:38.61
18 Lucas Olsson00SWELidköpings IS 5:41.16
19 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF 5:54.21
20 Albin Öhberg00SWEÅsbro GoIF 6:29.84
21 Adam Juhlin00SWELerum Friidrott 6:50.10

Final29 jun 


P13 Stav
29 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL321
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta282
Andrew MacFarlane00SCOInverness Harriers250
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL250
Peter M Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF250
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK233
Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville214
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg00SWEIF Rigor214


P13 Trestegzon
29 jun 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro11,470,9
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor11,442,3   11,26 0,4
Luca Thompson00NORBUL11,252,0
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,902,4   10,89 1,6
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL10,812,1   10,25 1,7
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEIFK Göteborg10,240,4
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH10,192,5   10,15 0,8
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL10,112,8   9,97 0,7
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK9,871,9
10 Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS9,850,3
11 Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro9,762,2   9,53 1,5
12 Lucas Bunch00DENSparta Atletik9,592,1   9,29 0,7
13 Christian Lilliendahl00ISLFjölnir Island9,551,7
14 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH9,531,6
15 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL9,241,9
16 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL9,161,2
17 Albin Wågsäter00SWEIF Kronan8,931,8
18 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS8,911,4
19 Mikael Fröynes00NORSem IF8,891,8
20 Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK8,881,3
21 Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan8,651,4
22 Johann Styrmir Jonsson00ISLFH8,341,4
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK0,00


P12 80m
Försök heat 1-0,329 jun 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL11.01q
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF11.08q
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS11.82
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK11.93
Ivar Hilmersson01SWESK Bore12.55
Patrik Hellborg01SWEÖsterhaninge IF13.16
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS13.23
Hallgeir Högåsen01NORLillehammer IFbröt

Försök heat 20,029 jun 
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA11.17q
Pelle Larsson01SWEHellas FK11.52q
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF11.59q
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI11.72q
Alexander Jonsson01SWEBrattås CK11.85
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK12.25
Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF12.41
Jan Byrkjeland01NORKoll IL12.83

Försök heat 3-1,029 jun 
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika11.08q
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK11.80q
Lukas Olsson01SWEUpsala IF12.33
William Eskeland01NORFana IL12.41
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro12.42
Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF12.46
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg13.60
Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFA14.74

Försök heat 4-1,429 jun 
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo10.74q
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott11.21q
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro11.71q
Simon Bergquist01DENGlostrup IC Atletik11.72q
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11.77q
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro12.55
Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF12.66
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta13.18
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte ISej start

Försök heat 5-0,129 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.93q
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL11.79q
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro11.81q
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.84
Viktor Juliusson01ISLTeam UMSE11.84
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS11.87
Edvin Habermann01SWEÖsterhaninge IF12.21
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik12.59

Finalheat 1-3,329 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.89
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo10.89
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika11.05
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORGneist IL11.16
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF11.23
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA11.26
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott11.55
Pelle Larsson01SWEHellas FK11.94

Finalheat 2-0,529 jun 
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF11.38
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI11.48
Håvard Rinde01NORGneist IL11.56
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK11.61
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11.70
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro11.73
Simon Bergquist01DENGlostrup IC Atletikej start
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebroej start


P12 Höjd
29 jun 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK150
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK143
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo143
Pelle Larsson01SWEHellas FK143
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA139
Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK135
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI135
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS135
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL130
10 Alexander Jonsson01SWEBrattås CK130
11 Viktor Juliusson01ISLTeam UMSE130
12 Lukas Olsson01SWEUpsala IF124
13 Lukas Karlsson01SWEFlens FS124
13 Christian Much Skylv01DENSparta Atletik124
15 Hallgeir Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF124
16 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta118
16 Simon Bergquist01DENGlostrup IC Atletik118
18 Thomas Christensen01DENGlostrup IC Atletik112
18 Hampus Johansson01SWEBromma IF112
Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFAX


P12 Spjut400 g
29 jun 
Raguél Pinó01ISLUFA38,35
Ivar Hilmersson01SWESK Bore32,84
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI32,54
Ruben Martinsen01NORMinerva32,36
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL31,43
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik30,67
Kiran Karlstrom01ESPMijas Atletismo29,83
Thomas Christensen01DENGlostrup IC Atletik27,68
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro26,25
10 Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF26,01
11 Cameron MacIntosh01SCOInverness Harriers24,57
12 Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF24,38
13 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer24,25
14 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK23,91
15 Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu23,68
16 Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott22,89
17 Baldur Johannesson01ISLUFA22,47
18 Hampus Johansson01SWEBromma IF14,72


K 100m
Försök heat 1-0,229 jun 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.95q
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL12.31q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.71
Alvilde Grönneberg91NORIK Tjalve12.71
Sara Brahmer Svendsen91DENHvidovre Atletik12.78
Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund12.90
Line Lykkehöj90DENOdense Atletik13.18
Jennika Larsson91SWELomma FIK13.53
Ida R Lund93DENAalborg Atletik13.66

Försök heat 2-0,329 jun 
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF12.10q
Elina Palmqvist91SWEUllevi FK12.15q
Hanna Adriansson92SWEIFK Lidingö12.20q
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.38q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.68
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK12.85
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEOskarshamns SK12.87
Samantha Wikmark92SWEDanderyds SK13.37

Försök heat 3-0,829 jun 
Freja Jernstig92SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.96q
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEIFK Växjö12.27q
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer12.28q
Helene Bourdin80SWETäby IS12.57
Jasmine Andersson88SWEGoIF Tjalve12.59
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK12.84
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville13.31
Kristin Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.76
Emma Giovanna Vitale93DENSparta Atletik14.67

Försök heat 4-0,629 jun 
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.21q
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.31q
Heidi Hessan Ness89NORTyrving12.40
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar12.64
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett12.79
Dora Linn Loftsdottir92ISLFH13.14
Frida Retsloff92SWEHammarby IF13.24
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik13.63

Försök heat 5-0,529 jun 
Folake Akienyemi90NORSK Vidar12.13q
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI12.29q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.42
Eleanor Briggs92SCOInverness Harriers12.67
Maryann Andreasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.68
Hanna Mattisson92SWEUllevi FK12.85
Amanda Fredlund92SWEUllevi FK13.20
Jeanette Fischer87NORMinerva13.28
Linnea Eklund92SWEGöteborgs KIK13.70

Försök heat 6-0,329 jun 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA11.94q
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.22q
Mathilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK12.36q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö12.39q
Anne Dolvik88NORIL Gular12.48
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL12.92
Therese Aspsäter83SWEFK Studenterna13.09
Nathalie Kold-Hansen91DENHvidovre Atletik13.74

Försök heat 7-0,629 jun 
Erica Jarder86SWESpårvägens FK12.21q
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand12.41
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö12.54
Siv Krakeli Sneen92NORRanheim IL12.55
Johanna Hermansson93SWEHellas FK13.01
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.10
Elin Johansson93SWEMariestads AIF13.14
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK13.35

Finalheat 10,829 jun 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.86
Caroline Sandsjoe92SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.98
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA11.99
Hanna Adriansson92SWEIFK Lidingö12.00
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF12.18
Elina Palmqvist91SWEUllevi FK12.27
Folake Akienyemi90NORSK Vidarbröt
Erica Jarder86SWESpårvägens FKej start
Freja Jernstig92SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start

Finalheat 20,829 jun 
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL12.17
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.19
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI12.25
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEIFK Växjö12.27
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.30
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.33
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer12.34
Mathilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK12.38
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö12.47


K 400m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA54.181
Elin Moraiti91SWEHässelby SK54.502
Lisa Duffy93SWEHässelby SK54.513
Zoey Clark94GBRThames Valley Harriers55.055
Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI55.317
Benedicte Hauge89NORKristiansand55.498
Yngvild Elvemo90NORStrindheim IL55.729
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik56.1411
Linda Frödin Glad93SWETurebergs FK56.3613

Finalheat 229 jun 
Hedda Hynne90NORStrindheim IL54.914
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK55.156
Sar Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve55.8110
Anne Dolvik88NORIL Gular56.2312
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK56.6514
Sandra Knezevic92SWEHammarby IF56.6615
Stefania Valdimarsdottir93ISLBreidablick57.0518
Emelie Krook91SWEIF Kraft58.3023
Sara Rönnby93SWEEnhörna IF58.9928

Finalheat 329 jun 
Jessica Bloodworth93SWETranås AIF56.8216
Ida Fillingsnes90NORHerkules FK57.0217
Line Köhlert93DENHvidovre Atletik58.0521
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF58.2222
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve58.5924
Ingvild Kåshagen88NORTrondheim Friidrett58.8526
Åsa Söderlund93SWEVästerås FK61.0532
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK62.1534
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt-

Finalheat 429 jun 
Mari Drablös98NORTyrving57.8619
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro57.9420
Solveig Emilie Olsen91NORMinerva58.7025
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK58.9127
Eleanor Briggs92SCOInverness Harriers59.3729
Anna Nedergaard98DENAalborg Atletik59.5730
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna60.8931
Josefin Thompson92SWEGöteborgs KIK62.2335
Josefin Edwall93SWEDanderyds SK64.8638

Finalheat 529 jun 
Tanja Ravnholt87DENHvidovre Atletik61.4033
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö63.2636
Stine Dombu93NORSkarphedin IL64.2637
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö64.9739
Ida R Lund93DENAalborg Atletik67.7140
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS67.7941
Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI74.1542
Nathalie Kold-Hansen91DENHvidovre Atletikej start-


K 1500m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Sarah Lahti95SWEHässelby SK 4:29.801
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving 4:30.242
Klara Bodinsson90SWESävedalens AIK 4:32.343
Line Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 4:34.814
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 4:35.765
Nathalie Rohlén90SWESpårvägens FK 4:38.166
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:38.867
Hilde Aasheim85NORÖsteröy IL 4:39.198
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:39.229
10 Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 4:40.3010
11 Elina Johansson89SWESpårvägens FK 4:44.3311
12 Ida Holm93SWETäby IS 4:45.1612
13 Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna 4:55.1116
14 Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 5:01.9221

Finalheat 229 jun 
Maria H B Andersen98DENSparta Atletik 4:45.4313
Vigdis B Holst69NORIL Skjalg 4:45.5514
Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK 4:53.5415
Clara Kall99DENSparta Atletik 4:55.1217
Erika Svanborg91SWEBromma IF 4:55.8918
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 4:57.8519
Emma Jansson91SWEFalu IK 5:01.1320
Annie Svensson90SWEÖrgryte IS 5:18.5122
Laerke Christensen98DENHerning Atletik 5:20.2023
10 Therese Jansson86DENOdense Atletik 5:22.2924
11 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:46.3525


K Längd
29 jun 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA6,17-1,2
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö6,100,0
Jasmine Andersson88SWEGoIF Tjalve6,04-0,3
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient5,96-0,1
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund5,94-1,3
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand5,92-1,7
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika5,90-4,2   5,68
Malin Olsson90SWEMalmö AI5,900,3   5,37
Frida McCabe92SWEIFK Lund5,70-0,2
10 Frida Linde90SWEMölndals AIK5,660,1
11 Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK5,600,4
12 Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville5,530,6
13 Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK5,41-0,2
14 Therese Lindhe91SWEHässelby SK5,32-0,9
15 Amanda Fredlund92SWEUllevi FK5,30-1,8
16 Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF5,22-0,4
17 Ingvild Tvare91NORBUL5,19-2,1
18 Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund5,010,4
19 Renate Grimstad92NORDimna IL4,94-3,1
20 Tina Nordstrand81SWESundbybergs IK4,760,9
21 Jennika Larsson91SWELomma FIK4,50-1,2
22 Emma Ericsson93SWESöderhamns IF4,480,3
23 Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI4,150,8
24 Hedda Utsi Onstad92NORFagernes IL3,66-2,8
Rebecca Nilsson93SWEUllevi FKX
Isabel Annerfalk93SWEMariestads AIFX


K Kula4.0 kg
29 jun 
Chatarina Andersson77SWEHässelby SK14,85
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK13,30
Kristine Berge93NORIveland11,71
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö11,43
Marielle Bengtsson93SWETrollhättan FIK10,35
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen91DENOdense Atletik10,33
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK9,98
Katarina Larsson94SWEMalmö AI8,29
Isabelle Karlsson92SWEIK Orient8,11
10 Josefine Sandelius94SWEHammarby IF7,50
11 Madeleine Rossi95SWEHammarby IF6,97


K Slägga4.0 kg
29 jun 
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus53,49
Amanda Eriksson90SWEFalu IK51,81
Anna Hedström90SWESK Bore48,88
Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF47,70
Felicia Hast93SWELomma FIK47,07
Stephanie Ericsson91SWEUllevi FK43,18


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,729 jun 
Guro Forbord Anderssen94NORKristiansand12.43q
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.44q
Caroline Kuvaas95NORSK Vidar12.53q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI13.01
Yasmin Milne94SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club13.22
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H13.32
Ida Westfält95SWEVemhåns IK13.70
Ailie Rodgers95SCOInverness Harriers13.76
Helena Nicolaisen95DENSparta Atletik13.81

Försök heat 2-0,129 jun 
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI12.31q
Christine Bjelland94NORIL Gular12.32q
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF12.63
Zarah Ivert Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.72
Cecilia Håkegård94NORSelsbakk IF12.92
Anne Posrholdt95DENEsbjerg Atletik13.18
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro13.27
Ann Kristin Aslaksrud94NORHurdal IL13.82
Moa Hägglund96SWELuleå Friidrott14.61 F17

Försök heat 3-2,329 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS12.21q
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.38q
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI12.54q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.65
Andrea Saetersdahl94NORUraedd FI13.05
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.16
Natalie Sosulska Moen95NOROrion13.31
Felicia Engman95SWEUpsala IF13.74

Försök heat 4-0,329 jun 
Astrid Mangen94NORSK Vidar12.18q
Susanne Schüssler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.55q
Sidsel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL12.57q
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF12.76
Nikoline Daugaard95DENÅrhus 190012.93
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland13.16
Nikita Burton94SWEEskilstuna FI13.44
Josefine Jirhed94SWETrångsvikens IF13.59
Marianne Benserud95NORGneist IL13.64

Försök heat 50,029 jun 
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.19q
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.42q
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.45q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.73
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK13.07
Elin Breig Lindell95SWEHammarby IF13.16
Emma McGinty95SCOEdinburgh Athletic Club13.85
Nele Rademacher94GERASV Iserlohn14.03

Försök heat 6-0,129 jun 
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF12.30q
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.37q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.39q
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190012.59q
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS12.87
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK13.31
Hanne Berit Irgens94NORSandnes IL13.43
Audhild Högåsen95NORLillehammer IF13.55
Steinunn Arna Atladottir94ISLFHej start

Finalheat 1-0,129 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS12.03
Astrid Mangen94NORSK Vidar12.16
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI12.18
Christine Bjelland94NORIL Gular12.23
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF12.30
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.40
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.45
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.50
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.51

Finalheat 20,129 jun 
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.38
Guro Forbord Anderssen94NORKristiansand12.45
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.49
Susanne Schüssler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.53
Caroline Kuvaas95NORSK Vidar12.58
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.60
Sidsel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL12.61
Anna Thestrup Andersen95DENÅrhus 190012.65
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI12.76


F19 400m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF55.591
Stina Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK57.482
Mette Paavolainen94FINIK Falken57.603
Emilia Borgmästars94FINIK Falken58.124
Leah Röste95NORTyrving59.347
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS59.969
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF60.5911
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF63.6525
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IFej start-

Finalheat 229 jun 
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla58.755
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving58.756
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Lund59.848
June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla60.3410
Elin Eriksson95SWEFalu IK60.7012
Anna T Thomsen95DENAabenraa IG61.0613
Liv V Kaupang95DENAalborg Atletik61.6514
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg62.0017

Finalheat 329 jun 
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK61.6715
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF62.1018
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL62.2019
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK62.2120
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK62.2821
Sofie Tornström94SWEUllevi FK66.2027
Joy Korte95GERASV Iserlohn69.6231
Cindy Engelmann94GERESV Nighthawks Iserlohn71.0432

Finalheat 429 jun 
Isabella Rosenquist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad61.8416
Terese Hofstad95NORRanheim IL62.3122