RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2014-08-23/24
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2014-08-25
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
P19 100m
Försök heat 10,123 aug 
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.04q
Thomas Yemane95SWEHässelby SK11.06q
Erik Nyberg96SWEHammarby IF11.18q
Isak Barrow96SWEHuddinge AIS11.31q
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK11.69
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm95NORLambertseter IF11.69
Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF12.22

Försök heat 2-0,123 aug 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.90q
Douglas Hellbratt95SWEHuddinge AIS11.05q
Daniel Rosberg96SWEHammarby IF11.21q
Kenan Erdogan96SWEMälarhöjdens IK11.46q
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK11.69
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK11.80
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF11.88

Final0,223 aug 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.83
Douglas Hellbratt95SWEHuddinge AIS10.99
Thomas Yemane95SWEHässelby SK11.10
Erik Nyberg96SWEHammarby IF11.20
Daniel Rosberg96SWEHammarby IF11.23
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.26
Isak Barrow96SWEHuddinge AIS11.33
Kenan Erdogan96SWEMälarhöjdens IKej start


P19 800m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 1:54.971
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 1:55.692
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:56.033
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:56.654
Tomas Skjæråsen95NORNorna Salhus 1:56.685
Johan Slagbrand96SWEIFK Märsta 1:58.136
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:04.168
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SKbröt-

Finalheat 223 aug 
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:03.197
Oscar Johansson95SWEHögbo GIF 2:09.009
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:09.6110
Adrian Hellman96SWENordanstigs FK 2:11.0211
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:18.7612


P19 Häck 400m91 cm
Final23 aug 
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK56.05
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF56.06
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala56.39
Kristoffer Olin95FINIF Raseborg57.11
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SKej start


P19 Höjd
23 aug 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer206
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK200
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK181
Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF172

160166172177181185189192195198200202204206208
A.Carlsson--------xooo-xoxxoxxx
D.Gällbladoooxxx
H.Thoms-------oooxxoxxx
A.Ohlson--ooxoxxx


P19 Stav
23 aug 
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96SWEGoIF Tjalve461
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK438
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK424
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04X

376387396403410417424431438452461470
F.Samuelsson------o-xxoxxx
A.Delefors-Hedber-------oxoooxxx
A.Evertsson------xxx
A.Ohlsonxooo-o-xxo


P19 Kula6.0 kg
23 aug 
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS16,99
Ali Alsaadi95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14,80
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.OhlsonX14,31X14,11XX
A.Alsaadi14,80X13,19XX14,34
G.HeenX16,1216,4616,4716,9916,57


P17 100m
Final1,223 aug 
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.06
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.28
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.44
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK11.54
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.55
Sebastian Brandmaier97SWEUpsala IF11.65
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI12.48


P17 800m
Final23 aug 
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:00.03
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 2:01.84
Rasmus Troell 97SWETyresö FK 2:03.02
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.49
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:04.14
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:06.15
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:07.97
Martin Jacobson97SWEHammarby IF 2:11.26


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final23 aug 
Nicklas Holm97SWEHellas FK38.54
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF38.81
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer43.20
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI45.07


P17 Höjd
23 aug 
Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar216
Fredrik Wenström97SWEHanvikens SK195

189192195198200202204206208210213216218
F.Wenströmxoxoxxoxxx
H.Alamine--o--o-o-xoxoxxoxxx


P17 Stav
23 aug 
Albin Suljov97SWEFIK Färjestaden363
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer349
Oliver Thim97SWEKFUM Arvika320

305320335349363376431438445
O.Thimoxoxxx
A.Suljov-ooooxxx
N.Eickhoff-oooxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
23 aug 
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS16,90
Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK13,92
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI12,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HögströmX11,9512,4012,5712,4812,54
S.Ruthström13,92XXXXX
J.Arbinge16,3216,90XXXX


P16 100m
Försök heat 10,323 aug 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.20q
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS11.95
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF12.01
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS12.07
Johannes Wrangstål98SWEStrands IF12.75

Försök heat 20,423 aug 
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö11.60q
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.76q
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer11.82q
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.85q
Alfred Deutgen98SWEIFK Lidingö11.93
Oliver Glänneskog98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.36

Försök heat 3-0,523 aug 
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.28q
Ali Hedayat98SWEHammarby IF11.85q
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SK11.86q
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF12.01
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98SWESpårvägens FK12.25
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF12.29

Final1,523 aug 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.23
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.31
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö11.48
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.68
Ali Hedayat98SWEHammarby IF11.89
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.92
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymerej start
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SKej start


P16 800m
Final23 aug 
Joel Norling98SWETierps IF 1:58.251
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.492
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 1:59.583
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:03.184
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 2:05.395
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:05.816
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:10.277
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 2:11.348
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 2:11.609
10 Marcus Häggh98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:12.3710
Rosenqvist Erik98SWEHanvikens SKej start-


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final23 aug 
William Frobe98SWETäby IS39.38
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI39.92
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba41.12
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden41.53
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist41.64
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta42.08
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF44.62
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor44.73


P16 Höjd
23 aug 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer195
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS185
Mohamed Yagoub98QATQatar185
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta185
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS177
Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro177
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS177
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK177

172177181185189195200202
G.Rosshagenoxxoxxx
S.Larsson---oxoxxoxxx
K.Duvert-ooxoxxx
M.Yagoubo-oxoxxx
G.Lundvall-xoxxx
F.Kihlblom-oooxxx
M.Janssonooxxx
M.Hejdenbergooxxx


P16 Stav
23 aug 
Sebastien Hargeström98SWEHammarby IF453
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK403
Henrik Nordlander98SWEIF Göta Karlstad349

320335349363376387396403408423433443453461
S.Hargeström-----o-o-ooxxoxxoxxx
J.Samuelsson---oxxoo-oxxx
H.Nordlanderoxxooxxx


P16 Kula5.0 kg
23 aug 
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI15,17
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK14,11
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK12,87
Carl Krüsell Berg98SWEHammarby IF10,21
Hugo Norberg98SWEIK Stål9,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Krüsell Berg10,13X10,21XX9,85
E.Larsson14,5314,7814,5114,6314,4815,17
G.Rosshagen12,5212,74XXX12,87
J.Samuelsson14,11XXXXX
H.Norberg9,99X9,83XXX


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,623 aug 
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.53q
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 9.60q
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark 9.68q
Kasper Larsen99DENDanmark 9.82q
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10.09
Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF10.37

Försök heat 20,723 aug 
Peter Andersson99DENDanmark 9.26q
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.82q
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENDanmark 9.91q
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI10.08q
Olle Ohrmér99SWENyköpings BIS10.11
Tommy Nguyen99SWENyköpings BIS10.13

Final0,223 aug 
Peter Andersson99DENDanmark 9.24
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.51
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 9.54
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark 9.63
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.91
Kasper Larsen99DENDanmark 9.95
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI10.10
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENDanmark10.14


P15 800m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Victor Thomsen99DENDanmark 2:01.221
Jonatan Gustafsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:04.412
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo99NORTyrving IL 2:04.483
Christian Dirksen99DENDanmark 2:05.364
Albert Sperstad99NORTyrving IL 2:05.865
Åsmund Jakobsen99NORNordre Land IL 2:08.286
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:10.137
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK 2:10.899
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving IL 2:13.4112
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IFej start-

Finalheat 223 aug 
Malthe Nielsen99DENDanmark 2:10.878
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske 2:11.5210
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK 2:11.9211
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:14.5013
Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF 2:16.9114
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK 2:17.2615
Elis Sandberg99SWETyresö FK 2:18.0116
Thor Bendix Madsen99DENDanmark 2:18.2317
Timor Sandberg99SWENordanstigs FK 2:29.3118
Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FKej start-


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final23 aug 
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0441.55
Mathias Beruk Højmark99DENDanmark42.37
Axel Kullin99SWETäby ISej start


P15 Höjd
23 aug 
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske185
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF181
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS177
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI172
Hans Barrett99DENDanmark160
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF160
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04160
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK160
Martin Forsberg99SWEHammarby IF160
10 Nikolaj Stephenson99DENDanmark160
11 Tommy Nguyen99SWENyköpings BIS153
12 Jonas Sørensen99DENDanmark153
13 Victor Holmström99SWEIF Skade153
14 Adam Fogelberg99SWESpårvägens FK146

138146153160166172177181185189192195198200202
A.Ledell---ooooxxx
M.Menander----oxooxoxxx
T.Nguyen--oxxx
E.Nilsson--ooxxx
J.Lindqvist---oxxx
S.Wiklund-----oooxoxxx
J.Nordström-oooxxx
H.Barrett--ooxxx
A.Fogelberg-oxxx
V.Holmström-oxoxxx
J.Renz---ooxxoxxx
J.Sørensen-xooxxx
N.Stephenson-xoxoxoxxx
M.Forsberg--xooxxx


P15 Stav
23 aug 
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden363
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI349
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark335
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK335
Martin Forsberg99SWEHammarby IF320
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENDanmark288
Axel Steinarsson99DENDanmark252

194214233252271288305320335349363376387396403410417
A.Steinarsson--xooxxx
J.Nordström-----oooxoxxx
D.Sass Mikkelsen----oxoxxx
J.Renz-------oxxooxxx
A.Olsson-------ooxoxoxxx
E.Ipsen------ooxoxxx
M.Forsberg------oxxoxxx


P15 Kula4.0 kg
23 aug 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK17,13
Casper Jørgensen99DENDanmark14,73
Mads Ringsted99DENDanmark14,44
Stefan Lehnerth99DENDanmark12,60
Rasmus Jensen99DENDanmark12,49
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål12,46
Mathias Hansen99DENDanmark11,96
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF11,49
Hans Barrett99DENDanmark10,49
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 04X

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wiberg11,12XX11,8212,0312,46
M.Ringsted14,4414,3912,9612,2313,9911,75
K.ShepherdXXX
P.Lindstedt16,6816,6916,92X17,13X
C.JørgensenX14,7314,61XXX
R.Jensen12,4912,21X12,11X11,73
M.Hansen11,9611,2311,4211,6611,1611,53
J.Lindqvist11,4911,4210,95XXX
H.BarrettX10,49X
S.LehnerthX11,9512,0312,6012,27X


P14 80m
Försök heat 10,523 aug 
Filip Bøe00NORFana IL 9.56q
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.67q
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta 9.80q
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI10.07q
Harry Håkansson00SWEHässelby SK10.49
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö10.84
William Thor00SWEStrands IF10.87
Baltsar Bengtsson00SWEBromma IFej start

Försök heat 2-0,323 aug 
Ernesto Turro Herrera00SWEIFK Lidingö 9.80q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.99q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK10.05q
Emil Frænde00DENDanmark10.07q
Sundell00SWETurebergs FK10.64
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS10.97
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK11.72

Försök heat 3-1,023 aug 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENDanmark 9.60q
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.81q
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF10.25q
Sebastian Ekfeldt00SWEÅkersberga SK10.43q
Rickard Bergenarp00SWEGlanshammars IF10.66
Mathias Juhl Lindber00DENDanmark10.80
Albin Hagberg00SWEKatrineholms SK11.88

Försök heat 4-0,123 aug 
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.79q
Carl Enhörning00SWEBromma IF10.17q
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro10.40q
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS10.44q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.47
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00SWEUmedalens IF10.59
Lucas Richardt00DENDanmark10.94
Erik Thunqvist00SWEBromma IF11.21

Finalheat 10,223 aug 
Filip Bøe00NORFana IL 9.50
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.56
Tobias G. Larsen00DENDanmark 9.71
Ernesto Turro Herrera00SWEIFK Lidingö 9.73
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.80
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.85
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta 9.89
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.90

Finalheat 21,423 aug 
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI10.00
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK10.02
Emil Frænde00DENDanmark10.06
Carl Enhörning00SWEBromma IF10.17
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF10.32
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro10.60
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS10.61
Sebastian Ekfeldt00SWEÅkersberga SKej start


P14 800m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Jesper Persson00SWEÅsarna IK 2:08.631
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSørum IL 2:08.692
Andreas Rebstrup00DENDanmark 2:09.053
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:09.564
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:10.095
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:10.906
Micki Borgen Morell00DENDanmark 2:11.507
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:12.168
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 2:13.899
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 223 aug 
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 2:18.2610
Mathias Sikora00DENDanmark 2:22.9511
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:23.4412
Sebastian Nielsen00DENDanmark 2:24.6313
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 2:32.0914
Oskar Bergek00SWEBromma IF 2:36.0715
Markus Asplund00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:40.1016
Albin Hagberg00SWEKatrineholms SK 2:47.3017
Eric Juhlin00SWEHässelby SK 2:58.3418
Membratom Tesform00DENDanmarkDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 323 aug 


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final23 aug 
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI42.77
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS43.26
Otto Sundell00SWESöderhamns IF44.64
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF45.09
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK49.50


P14 Höjd
23 aug 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta184
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL180
Ronny Wallin00SWEBålsta IK174
Johannes Glue00DENDanmark168
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS164
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg164
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS160
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF160
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF160
10 William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS150
11 Erik Thunqvist00SWEBromma IF150
12 Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK144
12 Wille Björling00SWEIFK Lidingö144
14 Eric Juhlin00SWEHässelby SK137

130137144150155160164168171174176178180182184186
T.Svantesson---ooxoxoxxx
W.Björling--xoxxx
W.Hagman--ooxxx
V.Raa Ellingsen-----oxoooxooooxx-x
S.Thor------oooooooxoxxoxxx
S.Lestander---xooxxoxxoxxx
F.Nyström-oxoxxx
E.Thunqvist--xoxoxx-
E.Juhlinoxxoxxx
H.Delveus---oxooxxx
P.Stömne--o-xxooxxx
R.Wallin----oooxoxoxoxxx
F.Larsen Nilsson--ooooxxx
J.Glue---oxxoxoxxoxoxxx


P14 Stav
23 aug 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta355
Peter Munk Adamsen00DENDanmark305
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö305
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS288
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS252
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF252
Lucas Richardt00DENDanmarkX

194214233252271288305320340355365376387396403410417
A.Andersson---xoooxxoxxx
P.Stömne--xoxxoxxx
M.Lundquist---oxxooxxx
S.Thor-------ooxoxxx
L.Richardt-xxx
G.Magnusson-oooxxx
P.Munk Adamsen----oooxxx


P14 Kula4.0 kg
23 aug 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta12,92
Ernesto Turro Herrera00SWEIFK Lidingö11,91
Leo Kaaling00SWEHuddinge AIS11,34
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENDanmark11,33
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro11,30
Jonas Stampe00DENDanmark10,68
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS10,45
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK9,41
Baltsar Bengtsson00SWEBromma IF8,25
10 Eric Juhlin00SWEHässelby SK5,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björninger9,419,20XXXX
S.Erlandh10,6411,30X10,9811,28X
B.Bengtsson7,798,257,17
J.Stampe10,6810,1210,37XX10,61
J.Binou Nielsen11,31X10,9411,33XX
L.KaalingXX10,5710,6511,1511,34
S.Thor11,2111,0112,0011,9112,9212,72
T.Svantesson9,529,3010,339,8810,4510,05
E.Juhlin5,69X5,28
E.Turro HerreraX11,1211,7311,2111,9111,24


P13 60m
Försök heat 10,723 aug 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 7.80q
Albin Wägmark01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.13q
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes 8.27q
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI 8.63
Andreas Bocké01SWEVallentuna FK 8.84
Sven Dahlman01SWEIFK Lidingö 8.91

Försök heat 20,923 aug 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 7.86q
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.28q
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK 8.33q
Sebastian Andersson01SWEVästerås FK 8.45q
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.72
Linus Högblom01SWEVallentuna FK 8.77
Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS 9.50

Försök heat 31,123 aug 
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika 7.80q
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK 7.95q
Daniel Malmgren01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.05q
William Gardell01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.49q
Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF 8.61
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF 8.72
Leonard Palmér01SWERånäs 4H 8.78

Försök heat 41,123 aug 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 7.78q
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS 8.01q
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 8.44q
Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS 8.50q
Mathias Pahlman01ÅLAIF Åland 8.52q
Oscar Glas01SWEBromma IF 8.56
Marcus Hagerud01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.67
Mehrab Sadeghi01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.06

Finalheat 1-0,323 aug 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 7.76
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 7.78
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 7.79
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika 7.94
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK 8.00
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS 8.12
Albin Wägmark01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.18
Daniel Malmgren01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.20

Finalheat 20,723 aug 
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes 8.21
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.23
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 8.32
Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS 8.48
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK 8.48
Sebastian Andersson01SWEVästerås FK 8.50
Mathias Pahlman01ÅLAIF Åland 8.56
William Gardell01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.64


P13 600m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:28.431Rek
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 1:34.262
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 1:35.303
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby IS 1:37.404
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL 1:38.445
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist 1:39.036
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI 1:42.988
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg 1:43.6410
Henrik Solheim Ruud01NORTyrving ILej start-

Finalheat 223 aug 
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF 1:40.867
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 1:43.409
Filip Lindeberg01SWEIFK Lidingö 1:44.2011
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF 1:44.7412
Mathias Pahlman01ÅLAIF Åland 1:45.9613
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK 1:46.4914
Sebastian Thulin01SWERånäs 4H 1:51.7315
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 1:52.2916
Aleksi Andreev01SWESpårvägens FK 1:53.3917


P13 Höjd
23 aug 
Daniel Malmgren01SWEKFUM Örebro182
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK171
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö168
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK158
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK158
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF154
Deniel Kedrov01ESTSK Audentes154
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI154
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI154
10 Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg150
11 Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS150
12 Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF146
13 Sebastian Andersson01SWEVästerås FK142
14 William Gardell01SWEMälarhöjdens IK142
15 Lukas Karlsson01SWEFlens FS137
15 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta137
17 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK137
18 Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK137
18 Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS137
20 Mehrab Sadeghi01SWEMälarhöjdens IK131

124131137142146150154158162165168171173175177180182184
T.Solberg-oxxoxxx
W.Gardell-ooxoxxx
M.Bechtel-xxooxxx
D.Canmo-----xoxooxxx
I.Lernebo-----o-o-xoxoo-xxx
D.Malmgren------oooooooooooxxx
H.Renz-ooxooxoxxoxxx
D.Kedrov---ooxxoxoxxx
T.Duvert-ooxxx
M.Sadeghiooxxx
J.Johansson-ooooxxoxxx
H.Barth-ooooxxx
P.Lundqvist---oooxxoxxx
O.Raitisooxxoxxx
E.Johansson--o-oxoxxx
S.Andersson-oxooxxx
E.Sahlin-----o-oxooxoxxx
B.Tinglöf-oooooxoxxx
K.Gerdtsson--ooooxxooxxx
L.Karlsson-ooxxx


P13 Kula3.0 kg
23 aug 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist11,99
Hugo Karlsson01SWEGötlunda IF11,49
Albin Wägmark01SWEMälarhöjdens IK10,66
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes10,62
Oscar Glas01SWEBromma IF10,43
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10,38
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI10,15
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI9,93
Gustav Mattsson01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna9,58
10 Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF8,86
11 Sebastian Andersson01SWEVästerås FK8,78
12 Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF8,65
13 Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS8,28
14 Elias Vlachos01SWEMälarhöjdens IK8,22
15 Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF7,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Vlachos8,228,217,79
H.Renz9,699,979,319,4810,1510,03
O.Glas9,869,499,2910,1810,2910,43
I.Andrejev10,629,2910,52X10,5610,50
A.Wägmark10,0210,4010,6610,5210,1210,57
H.Rinde10,2210,6710,7611,9911,0510,13
F.Ahlberg X7,477,62
H.KarlssonX10,9210,6010,61X11,49
S.Andersson7,358,118,78
B.Tinglöf8,868,198,53
H.Helamb9,399,9910,33X9,0110,38
M.Lantto8,528,657,79
G.Mattsson8,708,639,58
P.Lundqvist9,429,259,769,939,369,48
O.Raitis7,247,288,28


P12 60m
Försök heat 11,023 aug 
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI 8.31q
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI 8.62q
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS 8.99q
Fred Österblom02SWESpårvägens FK 9.19q
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK 9.26
Viktor Byström02SWESpårvägens FK 9.39

Försök heat 20,823 aug 
Tobias Windjusveen02NORIK Tjalve 8.44q
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.84q
Leo Raksanyi02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.22
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.45
Emil Vide02SWETäby IS 9.49
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS 9.65
Isac Lidström02SWETurebergs FKej start

Försök heat 30,723 aug 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.16q
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK 8.29q
Oskar Edlund02SWETäby IS 8.44q
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.59q
Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.85q
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 9.21

Försök heat 40,423 aug 
Zion Eriksson02SWEIK Stål 8.09q
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 8.51q
David Århammar02SWEIF Linnéa 8.54q
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 8.95q
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 9.00q
Malte Wilhelmsson02BELBelgien 9.70
Kalle Sjöberg02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.98

Finalheat 1-0,723 aug 
Zion Eriksson02SWEIK Stålej tid
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEMälarhöjdens IK
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK
Tobias Windjusveen02NORIK Tjalve
David Århammar02SWEIF Linnéa
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå
Oskar Edlund02SWETäby IS

Finalheat 2-1,323 aug 
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI8.82
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H9.25
Fred Österblom02SWESpårvägens FK9.28
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FIej start
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby ISej start
Ludvig All02SWETäby ISej start
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingöej start
Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P12 Höjd
23 aug 
Zion Eriksson02SWEIK Stål151
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK148
Samuel Eriksson02SWERånäs 4H148
Oskar Edlund02SWETäby IS142
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS134
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK134
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå134
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS125
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS125
10 Emil Vide02SWETäby IS120
Oliver Lindstrand02SWETurebergs FKX

120125130134138142145148151154156158160162
E.Videoxxx
O.Papinski-oxooxxx
O.Edlund--ooxxoo-xxx
O.Lindstrandxxx
L.Sällströmoxoxxoxxoxxx
K.Ingessonooxxooxxx
S.Eriksson-ooxooooxoxxx
W.Andersson----o-ooxx-x
S.Isakson-oxxx
S.Ritzénoxoxxx
Z.Eriksson-ooooooxoox-


P12 Kula3.0 kg
23 aug 
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI10,77
Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK9,77
Samuel Eriksson02SWERånäs 4H9,51
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS8,30
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK8,25
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK7,90
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå7,42
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö7,42
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS7,00
10 Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEMälarhöjdens IK6,79
11 Emil Vide02SWETäby IS6,53
12 Leo Raksanyi02SWEMälarhöjdens IK6,37
13 Samuel Bohman02SWEMälarhöjdens IK6,26
14 Malte Wilhelmsson02BELBelgien4,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ingesson7,587,907,467,067,517,28
L.Raksanyi5,656,376,13
P.Gustavsson8,90X9,778,439,169,41
S.Bohman6,066,066,26
E.Vide6,47X6,53
S.ErikssonX8,92X8,50X9,51
M.Wilhelmsson4,524,034,52
L.All6,976,937,00
O.Papinski7,277,648,307,507,888,05
J.Hannegård7,006,897,427,377,036,79
J.Jansson9,8310,778,539,49X9,39
L.Sällström7,217,387,117,357,427,27
K.Ludvik7,847,998,25X8,157,83
H.Al Khawaja6,506,626,79


F19 200m
Final1,223 aug 
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.80
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF26.05
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve26.86
Ofelia Karlsson96SWEHögby IF27.11
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF27.37
Paula Israelsson96SWEUmedalens IF27.78
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro28.15


F19 1500m
Final23 aug 
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK 4:42.02F19
Lisa Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 4:52.93F19
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 4:58.25F17 1:a
Daria OKonnel-Bronin97ESTSK Audentes 5:17.16F17 2:a


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Final1,023 aug 
Patricia Ayuste Poquet96ESPCA Girona Costa-Brava15.24
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve15.36
Rakel Rosshagen95SWEHässelby SK15.47
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS15.84
Jelena Vorobjova95ESTSK Audentes17.44
Pauliina Pessi96FINTurun Urheiluliittobröt


F19 Stav
23 aug 
Emma Häggström96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF342

329342353
E.Häggströmooxxx


F19 Tresteg
23 aug 
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI11,44
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF11,32
Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö11,21
Sara Pernbrink96SWEHammarby IF10,69
Elin Forsberg96SWEHammarby IF10,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Helander11,322,111,060,810,852,411,241,610,990,5X
S.PernbrinkX2,5X1,1X-0,410,441,510,650,810,690,6
A.Eriksson10,991,011,182,211,08-0,210,931,511,210,9X1,5
N.MårtenssonX3,3X1,6X-0,1X0,7X2,711,441,4
E.ForsbergX2,110,002,810,122,0X-0,3X2,0X


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
23 aug 
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK41,51
Frida Nilsson95SWESödertälje IF28,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.NilssonXX28,83XXX
F.Öhrn-Selahn41,51XXX41,41X


F17 200m
Final1,523 aug 
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK25.62
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK26.52
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK26.80
Emilia Stenström 97SWEHuddinge AIS28.19
Karina Štork97ESTSK Audentes29.94


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final1,523 aug 
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14.21
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba14.38
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn14.83
Karina Štork97ESTSK Audentes18.41
Emilia Karlsson 97SWENyköpings BISbröt


F17 Stav
23 aug 
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK353
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn329

301316329342353363
L.Piscatorxoooxxx
E.Olsson-oxooxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
23 aug 
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK11,39
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba11,34
Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL10,76
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI10,67
Karina Štork97ESTSK Audentes10,57
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn10,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lunde10,763,210,711,7X3,4X0,510,300,9X0,4
V.Kemborn10,673,5X4,4XXX-0,2X1,1
K.ŠtorkX1,310,573,710,122,29,893,1XX
H.KarlssonX1,910,442,3X1,010,442,4X0,010,260,5
J.DyremarkX0,111,341,810,880,9X-0,511,270,5X1,1
A.Hjalmarsson11,305,211,290,811,392,7X1,311,111,311,141,0


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
23 aug 
Ellen Pettersson97SWEÖrbyhus IF34,25
Jasmina Bier97GERTyskland32,17
Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK26,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.BierXX24,5330,5731,4632,17
C.DankoX26,56XXXX
E.Pettersson33,2932,45X34,2430,5834,25


F16 200m
Finalheat 10,423 aug 
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK25.301
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.552
Nikki Sjöberg98SWEBollnäs FIK25.963
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer26.294
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF26.375
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF26.808
Paula Garcia 98ESPA.D. Marathon26.859
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.3511

Finalheat 20,323 aug 
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS26.526
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK26.757
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98SWEHammarby IF27.1210
Anna Lennman98SWEKatrineholms SK27.9612
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IK28.0813
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF28.2914
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK28.5715


F16 1500m
Final23 aug 
Mia Helene Mørck99DENDanmark 4:51.97F15 1:a
Clara Kall99DENDanmark 4:56.31F15 2:a
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 5:07.03F16 1:a
Nelly Höglund98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 5:10.10F16 2:a
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 5:20.94F15 3:a
Frederikke Bilgrav99DENDanmark 5:24.61F15 4:a
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF 5:25.19F16 3:a
Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro 5:44.11F15 5:a
Emma Jansson98SWEIK Westmannia FI 5:46.67F16 4:a


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,923 aug 
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba14.47q
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.77q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg14.78q
Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK16.36
Lydia Ayuste Poquet98ESPCA Girona Costa-Brava16.51

Försök heat 21,623 aug 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.66q
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF14.68q
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF14.95q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer15.11q
Ylva Jakobsson98SWEHammarby IF15.68q
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI15.80

Final0,023 aug 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.42
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba14.53
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.62
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF14.78
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF14.92
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer14.94
Ylva Jakobsson98SWEHammarby IF15.23
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg15.62


F16 Stav
23 aug 
Josefin Herstedt98SWEHammarby IF353

223244265284301316329342353375
J.Herstedt--------xxo


F16 Tresteg
23 aug 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12,10
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF11,70
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK11,13
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,06
Pernilla Hansson98SWEHammarby IF11,00
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,48
Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK10,34
Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF10,14
Ylva Jakobsson98SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hansson10,620,110,38-2,010,971,710,710,211,00-0,610,65-0,6
Y.JakobssonX0,8X-0,3X0,5
T.Hertz-Saebbö10,670,2X-1,910,890,511,13-1,210,930,0X0,2
F.Ernestam12,101,9X-1,211,930,5X0,5X0,012,081,4
E.Nyman Wänseth11,48-1,211,702,311,641,311,551,19,39-1,011,61-2,3
J.Wagersten10,101,810,39-1,910,29-1,0X2,010,19-1,610,481,8
S.Sjögren10,970,810,78-2,110,59-2,5X-1,610,51-4,411,061,7
S.Höglund9,951,110,141,49,81-1,1X0,6X-0,69,892,1
F.Engberg10,25-1,4X1,010,160,910,293,110,06-0,410,341,0


F16 Diskus1.0 kg
23 aug 
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF42,93
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba36,16
Moa Nääs98SWESöderhamns IF26,26
Rebecca Edberg98SWEIK Westmannia FI21,60
Elin Ånger98SWESöderhamns IF21,15
Grete AhlbergSWEHammarby IF21,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Edberg19,16X21,60XXX
M.NääsXX25,11XX26,26
E.Ånger21,1121,1520,90XXX
M.ErikssonX28,3536,1635,25XX
G.AhlbergXX21,13XXX
A.KarlssonX31,4234,0841,4842,9340,72


F15 300m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF40.711
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK41.892
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF42.083
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK42.254
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK42.745
Andrea Steen Sørense99DENDanmark43.387
Anne Ohrt Gregersen99DENDanmark43.728

Finalheat 223 aug 
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK43.096
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI44.5010
Therese Helk Olesen99DENDanmark44.9611
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK45.6012
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK45.6113
Sarah Winther Jensen99DENDanmarkej start-

Finalheat 323 aug 
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient43.949
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK46.5514
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS46.6515
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS47.5416
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS48.9117


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,023 aug 
Maria Selck99DENDanmark12.18q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK12.45q
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden12.48q
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF12.59q
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK13.03q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS13.23q
Amalie Brammer Krist99DENDanmark13.24

Försök heat 20,923 aug 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.83q
Lisa Gunnarsson99SWEHässelby SK12.30q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK12.33q
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK12.80q
Laura Grønbech99DENDanmark12.90q
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK13.24
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF13.57
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS13.88

Försök heat 31,023 aug 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK11.57q
Victoria Almerén-Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.58q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott12.39q
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes99DENDanmark12.59q
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK13.03q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS14.55
Isabella Engström99SWEHammarby IFej start

Finalheat 13,223 aug 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK11.50
Victoria Almerén-Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.50
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.53
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott12.09
Lisa Gunnarsson99SWEHässelby SK12.14
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK12.27
Maria Selck99DENDanmark12.29
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK12.30

Finalheat 2-0,123 aug 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF12.45
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden12.72
Laura Grønbech99DENDanmark12.85
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK12.92
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes99DENDanmark13.00
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK13.20
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS13.20
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FKej start


F15 Stav
23 aug 
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö316
Maja Lundmark99SWEHammarby IF301
Maria Selck99DENDanmark301
Laura Grønbech99DENDanmark284
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden284
Bjørg Nowack99DENDanmark284
Lydia Hemmingsson99SWEUpsala IF265
Lisa Gunnarsson99SWEHässelby SK0

223244265284301316329
L.Grønbech---oxxx
L.Gunnarsson------xxx
M.Lundmark---xooxxx
B.Nowack-o-xoxxx
E.Carlsson--ooxxx
L.Hemmingsson--oxxx
M.Selck--ooxoxxx
F.Bergvall----xoxoxxx


F15 Längd
Kvalgrupp A23 aug 
Sarah Winther Jensen99DENDanmark5,18q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,97q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS4,93q
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,92q
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK4,81q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,72
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden4,65
Wilma Dahlgren99SWEBromma IF4,62
Bjørg Nowack99DENDanmark4,60
10 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,59
11 Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,12

1 2 3       
D.Månsson4,751,74,780,14,920,1
R.Strand4,900,44,930,14,831,0
W.DahlgrenX1,04,620,74,490,2
M.Sönnergaard4,812,0X1,04,541,7
E.Bärjegård4,59-1,22,87-1,5X1,9
E.Berglund4,120,54,060,71,631,4
C.Nilsson4,970,94,93-1,3X1,9
B.Nowack4,602,94,51-1,9-
A.Kilpeläinen4,720,24,09-0,24,683,5
E.Carlsson4,651,24,540,8-
S.Winther Jensen5,182,45,01-1,0X1,7

Kvalgrupp B23 aug 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,25Q
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott5,23q
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS4,96q
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK4,92q
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF4,89q
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,88q
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS4,76q
Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK4,66
Helene Nyby99DENDanmark4,60
10 Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK4,55
11 Cornelia Sundqvist99SWEBålsta IK4,48
12 Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF4,37
13 Amalie Brammer Krist99DENDanmark4,22
14 Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,20
15 Ida Andersson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,18
16 Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF3,84

1 2 3       
I.Thunberg4,981,05,250,0
E.HamiltonX2,04,761,64,252,4
M.Fritz4,410,64,642,04,661,9
C.Sundqvist4,481,2X-0,8X1,5
F.GunnarssonX-1,33,601,03,843,0
R.Cianelli4,801,04,752,74,891,4
E.MobergX0,84,550,34,47-1,5
J.Sjöman4,690,84,840,24,96-1,1
L.BäcklinX1,3X1,44,88-1,8
A.Brammer Krist4,220,8X-0,8X1,3
M.Bergman4,92-0,24,801,44,750,3
L.Hager4,89-0,25,232,6X1,0
H.Nyby4,342,04,601,04,520,0
H.WingdénX-0,94,201,74,13-1,7
L.LaurinX1,3X0,54,371,2
I.Andersson4,081,33,97-0,34,180,8


F15 Spjut500 g
23 aug 
Milla Koski-Vähälä99FINLimingan Niittomiehet42,46
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål40,26
Liv Cantby99DENDanmark37,94
Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK34,82
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF34,70
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI34,22
Thea Jensen99DENDanmark34,21
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF34,19
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS31,09
10 Laura Sadeharju00FINSeinäjoen Seudun UR30,08F14
11 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK30,03
12 Anne Farum Kristense99DENDanmark29,57
13 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK29,44
14 Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS28,59
15 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK25,10
16 Helene Nyby99DENDanmark23,38
17 Hanna Hentschel 99SWEHuddinge AIS22,73
18 Sarah Westerberg99SWEBålsta IK22,58
19 Cornelia Sundqvist99SWEBålsta IK19,19
Zarina Netšiporuk99ESTSK AudentesX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Farum Kristense28,9429,5729,03
L.KalderénX28,2829,44
A.Nilsson26,8234,70XXX28,87
M.Koski-Vähälä40,3541,8842,4442,4641,8841,33
T.Jensen33,9128,98X28,8934,2133,78
S.Westerberg22,58XX
L.Cantby32,1231,7335,1031,2233,3737,94
C.Bergström31,8230,7334,8231,12X30,46
L.Svensson31,8633,6732,3433,73X34,22
A.Kilpeläinen28,9428,4630,03
C.Sundqvist19,19XX
H.Nyby23,3822,8423,15
H.Bielke27,9925,9128,59
J.Sjöman29,3231,0928,28
E.Bärjegård25,1023,14-
R.CianelliX31,9633,35XX34,19
Z.NetšiporukXXX
I.Thunberg37,0236,8435,7139,8740,2637,81
L.Sadeharju30,08XX
H.Hentschel 22,73XX


F14 300m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik41.811
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF42.332
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS42.613
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK43.144
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK43.655
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENDanmark43.716
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS43.867

Finalheat 223 aug 
Hanna Säfström00SWEKFUM Örebro44.289
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF44.8510
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF44.9111
Frida Selmer00DENDanmark45.2713
Laura Nørrung Poulse00DENDanmark45.5015
Julie Kalstrup Schulz00DENDanmark46.7218
Astrid Bobeck00SWEIFK Lidingö48.0621
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK48.1422

Finalheat 323 aug 
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott44.288
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS45.1912
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK46.0616
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS46.2717
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalvebröt-
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 423 aug 
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott45.4814
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK47.3019
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK47.4520
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK48.3323
Elin Lund00SWEIK Norrköping FI48.4824
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK50.1925


F14 1500m
Final23 aug 
Anna Mark Helwigh00DENDanmark 4:55.38
Sophie Søefeldt00DENDanmark 4:56.27
Hanna Näslund00SWETrångsvikens IF 5:01.03
Catherine Mreches00LUXCAEG Grevenmacher 5:04.98
Chanell Cranning-Hillgren00SWEHulåns IF 5:06.06
Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 5:07.59
Catharina Thorn00DENDanmark 5:10.32
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:22.49
Judith Dolleris00SWEFalu IK 5:28.07
10 Victoria Richardson00SWEHammarby IF 5:35.14
11 Alva Filipsson00SWETranås AIF 5:37.06
12 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:58.38


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 10,623 aug 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF12.28q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.57q
Linnea Ånger00SWESöderhamns IF12.95q
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.11q
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI13.33q
Sofie Rasmussen00DENDanmark13.37q

Försök heat 20,323 aug 
Signe Romer00DENDanmark12.46q
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS12.74q
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK13.17q
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro13.36q
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI13.37q
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba14.40

Försök heat 31,023 aug 
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik12.37q
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS13.01q
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS13.26q
Filippa Lundberg00SWETyresö FK13.42
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve14.77
Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BIS16.05

Försök heat 4-0,523 aug 
Nathalie Richter-Mik00DENDanmark12.45q
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF12.89q
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS13.60
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF13.72
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba13.89
Susannah Persson00SWESpårvägens FKbröt

Finalheat 1-0,323 aug 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF12.15
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik12.43
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.45
Nathalie Richter-Mik00DENDanmark12.50
Signe Romer00DENDanmark12.56
Linnea Ånger00SWESöderhamns IF12.72
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF12.90
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby ISbröt

Finalheat 22,723 aug 
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF12.74
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.75
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro13.01
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI13.03
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK13.06
Sofie Rasmussen00DENDanmark13.12
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI13.45
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte ISej start


F14 Stav
23 aug 
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF314
Ida Jespersen00DENDanmark305
Cecilie Meier00DENDanmark272
Madeleine Engström00SWEHuddinge AIS259
Elin Haglund00SWEFalu IK233
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS233
Maja Rudin00SWEHuddinge AIS182

182201218233246259272283294305314325330337344351
M.Engström--oooxoxxx
A.Von Gerber--xooxxx
M.Rudinoxxx
E.Haglund-oooxxx
C.Meier---xoxxoxxooxxx
E.Blomstrand-----o-ooxooxxx
I.Jespersen------ooxooxxx


F14 Längd
Kvalgrupp A23 aug 
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS5,00q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK4,98q
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,93q
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF4,92q
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF4,83q
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,81q
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,80q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,69
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,49
10 Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,48
11 Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS4,47
12 Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI4,45
13 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,40
14 Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,36
15 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF4,35
16 Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik4,21
17 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF4,14
18 Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BIS4,07
19 Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,96
20 Elin Lund00SWEIK Norrköping FI3,72

1 2 3       
L.HermanssonX-2,24,19-3,44,36-1,4
L.Hertz-Saebbö4,13-1,64,65-2,24,690,4
S.Grahn3,85-1,04,09-0,44,14-2,6
F.Kölvall4,73-0,44,621,84,800,4
E.LundX-0,9X-1,43,72-2,3
A.Struwe3,78-0,83,81-1,04,07-1,8
A.Von Gerber4,190,34,43-1,04,470,1
E.Smedberg4,831,64,79-2,24,62-0,9
L.Stadelman4,450,94,42-1,14,33-0,5
K.Winther Mortens4,14-0,54,190,34,21-1,2
H.Hofström4,22-2,04,160,04,35-2,3
A.Nogueras3,67-1,13,76-1,53,96-2,5
K.Eriksson4,49-0,44,45-2,8X-0,3
H.Jagstedt4,490,32,63-3,44,93-2,0
H.Schnack4,28-2,74,31-2,84,48-1,9
H.Hellbom4,78-2,34,84-1,94,98-0,1
L.Karlsson4,81-0,44,71-0,14,59-0,7
L.Eriksson4,62-1,24,73-0,85,000,0
T.Knutsson4,92-2,0X-0,94,80-0,9
E.Green-Blomroos4,23-1,44,04-2,74,40-0,4

Kvalgrupp B23 aug 
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK5,12Q
Sofie Rasmussen00DENDanmark5,08Q
Ellen Geckler Fribor00DENDanmark4,97q
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,95q
Frida Selmer00DENDanmark4,94q
Signe Romer00DENDanmark4,78
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba4,74
Rose Cathrine Due00DENDanmark4,66
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro4,60
10 Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS4,53
11 Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS4,34
12 Matilda Rönnberg00SWETurebergs FK4,31
13 Hanna Säfström00SWEKFUM Örebro4,26
14 Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK4,25
15 Susannah Persson00SWESpårvägens FK4,11
16 Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK4,07
17 Anna Berglund00SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,98
18 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro3,90

1 2 3       
S.Persson4,11-0,54,00-0,14,08-0,4
T.Tryggvesson4,25-1,54,12-0,54,12-0,6
E.Geckler Fribor3,851,44,70-0,24,970,4
A.Ardbo4,34-2,84,29-0,9X2,2
K.Lindqvist5,030,13,68-0,35,120,8
L.Andersen4,43-1,64,50-2,14,530,2
A.Berglund3,77-1,53,73-1,53,981,1
L.Weyhenmeyer4,75-2,84,83-2,14,95-0,1
S.Romer4,52-1,8X-1,74,781,2
E.KarlssonX-2,8X0,53,900,7
I.Holmquist4,600,0X-2,14,470,7
S.Rasmussen5,080,3
R.Cathrine DueX1,14,660,7X-0,8
I.RipswedenX1,24,741,54,720,0
S.SundstedtX-2,6X1,44,07-0,2
H.Säfström4,26-0,43,640,44,25-0,9
M.Rönnberg4,19-0,1X1,94,31-1,4
F.Selmer4,800,94,900,84,940,7


F14 Spjut500 g
23 aug 
Vicki Dahl00DENDanmark39,34
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI37,67
Madeleine Ahlström00SWELuleå Friidrott36,54
Matilda Rönnberg00SWETurebergs FK33,19
Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF33,05
Moa Floridan00SWEStora Skedvi IK31,30
Hejla Rilegård00SWEHammarby IF30,59
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF30,20
Lise Lotte Jepsen00DENDanmark24,94
10 Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI23,83
11 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro22,88
12 Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF21,59
13 Alba Lindfors00SWEMälarhöjdens IK20,88
14 Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik20,67
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum FriidrottX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Axtelius34,6631,3837,67X34,12X
H.Rilegård30,0230,59XX29,5228,64
L.Stadelman21,7023,4423,83
L.LarssonX29,5828,9428,6033,0528,33
M.Carlsson21,5821,5918,96
A.Lindfors19,7214,9220,88
L.Lotte Jepsen24,94XX
M.Rönnberg20,6229,7028,8928,4924,1133,19
L.Karlsson30,2023,6827,1129,1925,8130,16
M.Ahlström34,9436,5433,15XX35,69
M.Floridan25,8826,80X28,3928,1431,30
V.DahlXX36,6934,5437,8539,34
K.Winther Mortens20,3520,67X
E.Karlsson22,2022,88X
M.BörjessonXXX


F13 2000m
Final23 aug 
Silja Rönkä01FINLahden Ahkera 6:48.27Rek
Isabella Latva01FINRaision Kuula 6:51.06
Julia Arnhult01SWEIFK Lidingö 6:53.81
Elsa Wallenius01SWEVästerås FK 6:56.13
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 7:02.11
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 7:03.46
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 7:15.33
Wilma Larsson01SWEEskilstuna FI 7:19.94
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 7:23.93
10 Celine Allard01SWEEskilstuna FI 7:31.92
11 Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK 7:32.88
12 Melina Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK 7:46.67
13 Jonna Widell01SWEIF Vingarna 7:49.97
14 Liva Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK 8:01.85


F13 Längdzon
Kvalgrupp A23 aug 
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,22Q
Jemina Savikari01FINIkaalisten Urheilijat ry5,16Q
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro5,06Q
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FK4,97Q
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FK4,89Q
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01SWEÖrgryte IS4,78
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS4,70
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK4,66
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS4,65
10 Tilde Larsen01SWEIK Stål4,62
11 Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro4,60
12 Hanna Stenbeck01SWEÅkersberga SK4,59
13 Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK4,43
14 Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS4,36
15 Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK4,28
16 Ella Schöllin01SWEIK Norrköping FI4,16
17 Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS4,12
18 Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS4,11
19 Giovanna Sacchi01SWEIFK Lidingö4,05
20 Lisa Ekenberg01SWESpårvägens FK3,96
21 Melina Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK3,95
22 Liva Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK3,82

1 2 3       
G.Sacchi4,050,93,800,73,771,6
E.Antonsson4,973,5
S.Karlsson4,421,24,56-0,14,702,7
F.Jansson5,220,1
E.CapobiancoX1,8X0,45,062,1
E.Schöllin4,013,04,072,84,161,8
J.Savikari5,162,0
A.Götberg4,591,84,450,34,660,4
T.Larsen4,623,94,561,73,45-1,9
S.Jonsson-Lorents4,693,84,780,94,53-0,6
G.de Coninck4,281,44,271,94,24-0,7
L.Ulegård4,891,9
M.Eklundh3,532,54,602,14,521,6
O.Jernhall3,972,34,18-0,84,360,8
K.Mattsson4,123,43,932,03,831,3
L.Gustafsson3,771,53,821,3X0,3
H.Stenbeck4,36-1,34,590,54,35-0,5
E.Träff4,43-0,14,27-0,34,36-0,7
L.Ekenberg3,890,93,82-0,23,960,6
M.Ekman4,11-1,63,991,44,100,7
M.Gustafsson3,352,53,951,13,880,7
T.Honnér4,510,64,590,94,650,8

Kvalgrupp B23 aug 
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF5,29Q
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF5,05Q
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF4,98Q
Felicia Sellman01SWEMölndals AIK4,96Q
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,88Q
Anna Lundmark01SWEIF Linnéa4,84Q
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott4,81Q
My Lindberg01SWEHanvikens SK4,73
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,73
10 Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF4,71
11 Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,66
12 Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,65
13 Agnes Ekman01SWEMälarhöjdens IK4,63
14 Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF4,62
15 Walda Jonsson01SWEBålsta IK4,53
16 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,44
17 Nellie MildeSWEBromma IF4,37
18 Nova Santunione01SWEIF Linnéa4,02
19 Lisa Thomasson01SWEMälarhöjdens IK3,87

1 2 3       
L.Lindholm4,520,94,631,74,653,0
M.Lindholm4,540,14,402,04,662,3
N.Milde4,192,74,370,64,132,0
T.IlbäckenX-0,84,544,44,711,8
S.Gassama5,292,9
F.Sellman4,961,2
H.Wallmark4,613,84,540,54,622,4
M.Lindberg4,702,64,730,34,69-1,6
L.Thomasson3,873,5--
S.Cedergrund4,662,04,732,04,691,1
A.Lundmark3,421,8X2,44,843,2
N.Eriksson4,882,1
A.Ekman4,632,14,612,54,46-0,8
F.Söderström4,361,64,440,84,351,1
S.LindvallX0,94,981,4
K.Rådbo5,052,7
W.Jonsson4,28-1,14,531,54,461,1
N.Santunione3,890,44,02-0,63,902,9
E.Carlén4,810,8


F13 Spjut400 g
23 aug 
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna35,46
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF33,48
Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF30,67
Rebekka Sukselainen01FINEspoon Tapiot30,43
Emma Olsson01SWEHanvikens SK30,13
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK27,94
Alicia Almberg01SWEHabo Friidrott 0427,23
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF26,60
Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK22,67
10 Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS21,72
11 Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF15,74
12 Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS11,48
13 Melina Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK9,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Östman27,3030,3828,6929,8030,6727,81
A.Finney Nilsson20,2719,9421,72
L.Westerberg22,6721,3621,25
E.Olsson27,5730,1327,1627,5829,4325,75
T.Ilbäcken15,7414,6811,60
K.RådboX26,60XX26,23X
A.Almberg26,3825,6527,2326,27X25,68
M.Gustafsson9,327,229,20
M.EkmanX11,489,06
E.Kilpeläinen22,7620,4124,5825,9925,9527,94
R.Sukselainen23,3624,3228,9130,4329,3730,17
N.Eriksson24,0223,8333,4825,7432,42X
E.Karvonen35,46XXX34,23X


F12 600m
Finalheat 123 aug 
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 1:40.491
Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 1:41.692
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK 1:43.163
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 1:46.044
Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK 1:46.265
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:47.186
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEÄrla IF 1:47.657
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:49.568
Johanna Mickels02SWEÄrla IF 1:49.899

Finalheat 223 aug 
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS 1:52.5210
Jennifer Ohrzen02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 1:54.5611
Hannah Berntzen Engevik02NORNittedal IL 1:56.5812
Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.4113
Elsa Preber02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:01.6814
Elvira Forsberg02SWEGlanshammars IF 2:02.2715
Elsa Andersson02ÅLAIF Åland 2:04.1216
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02ÅLAIF Åland 2:04.7817
Alicia Kareinen02SWEFlens FS 2:07.5018


F12 Längdzon
Kvalgrupp A23 aug 
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö4,73Q
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,71Q
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF4,58Q
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö4,53Q
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö4,50Q
Emilia Sjöstrand02SWEHanvikens SK4,48q
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS4,46q
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan4,34
Ella Sjöblom02SWEHanvikens SK4,29
10 Ebba Melin02SWEKatrineholms SK4,28
11 Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK4,26
12 Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 044,15
13 Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK4,12
14 Elwira Ripsweden02SWEIFK Tumba3,85
15 Mai R. Wærness02DENAalborg Atletik3,67
16 Elsa Preber02SWEIFK Lidingö3,67

1 2 3       
E.Hagman4,41-2,94,37-1,14,46-1,8
A.Back Nilsson4,71-0,5
L.Fröberg4,731,0
E.Ripsweden3,851,53,561,33,75-3,1
J.Stübner4,12-0,23,78-0,93,870,1
E.Hvalgren4,500,5
M.Aulio4,530,0
E.Sjöstrand4,23-0,54,22-2,74,48-0,3
F.Norell4,10-2,24,13-1,14,15-0,8
E.Melin4,28-0,34,261,64,242,2
M.Wærness3,670,73,60-2,13,64-0,3
S.Fältenhag4,58-2,4
M.Pettersson4,32-0,12,97-3,84,34-1,7
E.Preber3,59-0,43,64-3,63,67-0,1
S.Vetro4,06-3,94,26-1,94,25-0,5
E.Sjöblom4,10-1,44,17-1,64,291,0

Kvalgrupp B23 aug 
Disa Chin Nygårds02SWEIF Linnéa4,57Q
Sara Svalberg02SWEIF Linnéa4,56Q
Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS4,53Q
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå4,51Q
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS4,46q
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEÄrla IF4,45
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland4,29
Johanna Mickels02SWEÄrla IF4,24
Adama Diop02SWEIF Linnéa4,22
10 Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS4,18
11 Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK4,17
12 Elsa Andersson02ÅLAIF Åland4,05
13 Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö4,03
14 Sarah Olsson02SWETurebergs FK3,98
15 Agda Wiklund02SWETurebergs FK3,92
16 Sandra Sönnergaard02SWEIF Linnéa3,89
17 Elvira Forsberg02SWEGlanshammars IF3,88
18 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02ÅLAIF Åland3,84
19 Hannah Luxemburg02SWETäby IS3,77
20 Nova Hekkelstrand02SWETäby IS3,68
21 Tamalie Jonsson02SWEIF Linnéa3,34

1 2 3       
T.Jonsson3,34-1,1--
E.Forsberg3,83-0,63,77-0,33,880,4
E.von Wetter-Rose3,74-2,53,63-3,23,84-1,1
L.Buchli4,08-4,14,18-2,93,95-1,2
S.SvalbergX-0,34,56-2,7
A.Nylund4,292,24,27-1,54,15-1,9
N.Hekkelstrand3,68-2,7X-0,83,54-3,1
S.Olsson3,920,13,98-0,43,91-1,0
E.Enander4,420,14,460,64,411,0
A.Wiklund3,870,33,82-0,53,92-1,7
E.Andersson4,05-2,04,041,74,020,9
D.Chin Nygårds4,57-0,5
L.Stenberg4,51-0,5
J.Iverman4,530,5
S.SönnergaardX0,43,69-3,43,89-1,5
A.Diop4,140,04,22-1,63,48-2,9
H.Luxemburg3,750,03,770,0X-2,1
V.Wahlberg 3,76-1,63,90-0,64,03-1,9
T.Bergström4,17-0,44,07-1,53,90-2,9
E.Rydensjö4,45-0,74,30-2,64,36-2,0
J.MickelsX-2,64,210,24,24-1,6


RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2014-08-23/24
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2014-08-24 18:12
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     

 

 
P19 200m
Finalheat 11,124 aug 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF21.781
Thomas Yemane95SWEHässelby SK22.092
Douglas Hellbratt95SWEHuddinge AIS22.173
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS22.624
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK22.715

Finalheat 20,124 aug 
Isak Barrow96SWEHuddinge AIS23.116
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala23.507
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK23.868
Oliver Rwakabuba Weber96SWEYstads IF26.299


P19 1500m
Final24 aug 
Anders FoxSWEEnhörna IF 4:07.99
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 4:10.30
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:12.57
Ludvig Danielson95SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:15.58
Adrian Hellman96SWENordanstigs FK 4:37.51


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final1,024 aug 
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.66
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS14.87
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK15.08
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15.71
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm95NORLambertseter IF15.81
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK16.65


P19 Tresteg
24 aug 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer14,05
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF13,45
Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF12,98
Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF12,81
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF12,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hallquist12,670,712,640,912,80-0,812,981,012,660,012,770,7
N.Alsing12,191,012,190,012,60-1,512,650,912,561,112,63-0,7
S.Averin-Markströ12,070,512,330,7X-0,212,090,412,812,512,79-0,3
M.Persson12,65-0,113,07-1,313,15-0,813,45-0,813,16-1,013,320,5
A.Carlsson13,611,7-13,930,5--14,05-0,5


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
24 aug 
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK42,80
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK42,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ohlson39,9941,8341,0642,75XX
F.SamuelssonX42,18X42,80XX


P17 200m
Final1,824 aug 
Johannes Turesson97SWEHögbo GIF22.66
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK22.78
Jakob Boyer97SWENyköpings BIS22.98
Jesper Rask97SWEBollnäs FIK23.12
Sebastian Brandmaier97SWEUpsala IF24.17
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF24.44
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FKej start


P17 1500m
Final24 aug 
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 4:06.48
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 4:09.10
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:10.06
Viktor JanvikSWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 4:29.42
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:29.44
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FKej start
Jacob Holmström97SWEIF Skadeej start


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final1,224 aug 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK14.03Rek
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK14.82
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer16.11
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI16.65


P17 Tresteg
24 aug 
Albin Boestad97SWEIFK Lidingö13,60
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK13,19
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS13,04
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI12,44
Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK11,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Högström12,37-0,711,491,211,84-0,412,29-0,8X0,212,440,6
H.André12,80-1,112,990,812,74-2,012,39-0,5X0,113,041,8
A.Boestad13,10-0,613,601,2X-0,913,470,0-13,581,2
O.MattssonX-0,1X1,1X0,611,59-1,7X-0,7X1,3
A.Gustafsson12,720,413,150,113,150,913,19-0,112,87-0,9X1,5


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
24 aug 
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF54,02
Oscar Gustafsson97SWENyköpings BIS48,97
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS48,12
Eddie Sundell97SWESöderhamns IF32,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arbinge48,12X47,0846,30XX
E.SundellXX32,83XXX
A.Johansson52,6750,6754,0250,4851,0252,16
O.GustafssonXXX48,3348,97X


P16 200m
Finalheat 10,824 aug 
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK22.591
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö23.132
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS23.313
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF23.644
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS23.785
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK23.837

Finalheat 2-0,124 aug 
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF23.826
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF24.238
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS24.369
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SKej start-
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AIej start-


P16 1500m
Final24 aug 
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:04.61
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:18.30
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:22.27
Rickard Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK 4:26.18
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:34.00
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 4:34.74
Marcus Häggh98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:35.66


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,824 aug 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.76q
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden15.36q
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK15.51q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist15.58q
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.67q

Försök heat 20,524 aug 
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer15.31q
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK15.74
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0416.35
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta16.68

Final0,424 aug 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.81
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist15.39
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer15.43
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden15.49
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.60
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK15.67


P16 Tresteg
24 aug 
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13,71
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS13,35
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist13,08
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12,89
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor12,85
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0412,44
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF11,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.HejdenbergX0,513,110,313,231,213,510,113,590,113,710,5
V.Koch 12,220,212,890,612,770,412,400,012,230,612,810,2
J.HirshX1,1X1,2X0,4X0,212,030,212,440,4
S.Wiik12,220,5X0,8X0,811,990,2X-0,112,85-0,1
A.Abrahamsson 11,811,711,560,9X0,011,48-0,1X0,3X0,1
G.LundvallX1,313,01-0,413,23-0,3X-0,113,350,3X0,2
S.Rinde12,470,213,010,712,730,312,550,012,63-0,113,080,2


P16 Diskus1.5 kg
24 aug 
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö48,96
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK41,74
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer32,97
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK32,21
Carl Krüsell Berg98SWEHammarby IF31,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.LarssonX32,97XXXX
Ö.Östenberg46,9248,96X47,2046,06X
J.Samuelsson41,74XXXX41,37
C.Krüsell Berg31,37X28,25XX28,39
G.RosshagenXXX31,09X32,21


P15 300m
Finalheat 124 aug 
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark36.961
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF37.982
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF39.044
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål39.435
Robin Ostenfeldt99DENDanmark40.929

Finalheat 224 aug 
Mathias Beruk Højmark99DENDanmark38.853
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS39.986
Olle Ohrmér99SWENyköpings BIS40.177
Dominic Lightowler99SWEUpsala IF40.568
Victor Holmström99SWEIF Skade41.8710


P15 1500m
Finalheat 124 aug 
Victor Thomsen99DENDanmark 4:06.611
Albert Sperstad99NORTyrving IL 4:08.962
Christian Dirksen99DENDanmark 4:14.943
Åsmund Jakobsen99NORNordre Land IL 4:15.194
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo99NORTyrving IL 4:16.175
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving IL 4:22.526
Malthe Nielsen99DENDanmark 4:24.108
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:28.369
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 4:32.1910
10 Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 4:36.0913
11 Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 5:05.6217

Finalheat 224 aug 
Sebastian Stensvig99DENDanmark 4:23.477
Thor Bendix Madsen99DENDanmark 4:34.4311
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske 4:35.8212
Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FK 4:46.4214
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK 4:53.9415
Timor Sandberg99SWENordanstigs FK 4:54.8716
Erik Herne99SWEHammarby IFej start-


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final1,224 aug 
Staffan Risberg99SWETurebergs FK11.51
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.58
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12.01
Nikolai Kronmann99SWESöderhamns IF12.59
Martin Forsberg99SWEHammarby IF13.34
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENDanmark13.72
Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99SWESpårvägens FK15.00


P15 Längd
24 aug 
Peter Andersson99DENDanmark6,40
Kasper Larsen99DENDanmark6,14
Daniel Langman99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,12
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI6,04
Mathias Beruk Højmark99DENDanmark5,88
Markus Thorsell99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,65
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske5,48
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,39
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,39
10 Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS5,38
11 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK5,35
12 Tommy Nguyen99SWENyköpings BIS5,34
13 Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99SWESpårvägens FK5,27
14 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK5,06
15 Martin Forsberg99SWEHammarby IF5,04
16 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Hammarström4,981,2--
D.Langman5,731,66,12-1,15,810,0X0,44,560,56,061,1
E.NilssonX1,02,89-0,15,390,6
J.Renz4,56-0,15,711,85,600,75,360,05,560,26,041,2
S.Wiklund5,481,85,401,65,43-0,55,35-1,0--
L.Wahlén Diederic5,270,6X0,6X0,1
M.Beruk Højmar5,831,55,790,55,290,65,460,05,651,45,880,0
L.Bertilsson5,381,65,161,15,17-0,7
M.ThorsellX0,95,650,7X0,15,430,8X0,25,420,3
K.Shepherd5,341,95,261,35,390,15,392,85,280,7X0,3
K.Larsen5,931,45,87-0,95,81-0,25,852,56,011,56,141,9
J.Nordström5,351,44,15-0,5X0,4
T.Nguyen5,061,35,34-0,1X0,0
P.Andersson6,371,46,120,76,060,26,400,6-X1,5
G.Mattsson5,041,05,061,24,64-0,8
M.Forsberg4,881,45,041,0X-0,3


P15 Spjut600 g
24 aug 
Mathias Hansen99DENDanmark53,65
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark49,23
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden47,40
Mads Ringsted99DENDanmark47,28
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål47,01
Stefan Lehnerth99DENDanmark45,02
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI44,66
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0441,74
Axel Steinarsson99DENDanmark40,91
10 Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS40,46
11 Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF37,28
12 Hans Barrett99DENDanmark37,10
13 Bjarke Meyer Pederse99DENDanmark35,80
14 Robin Ostenfeldt99DENDanmark35,05
15 Holger Norberg99SWEIK Stål34,13
16 Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0433,69
17 Markus Thorsell99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF26,15
18 Martin Forsberg99SWEHammarby IF24,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Steinarsson38,4640,9136,98
R.Ostenfeldt33,6135,0533,54
M.Forsberg19,5424,24-
V.Wiberg42,8543,1247,0144,2540,1545,28
M.MenanderX33,1537,28
M.RingstedXX43,5747,2844,0145,27
A.Olsson41,5741,4744,08X47,3247,40
J.Renz44,6637,6835,7540,23XX
M.Hansen52,5252,7548,1852,6149,1653,65
H.Norberg34,1332,7528,73
M.ThorsellX25,8226,15
B.Meyer PederseX35,80X
S.Lehnerth45,02XXX41,26X
E.Nilsson32,7232,8833,69
H.Barrett37,1035,2930,19
K.Shepherd40,7741,5340,4040,6241,5141,74
L.BertilssonX40,4636,53
E.Ipsen42,6247,2844,4347,1344,3549,23


P14 300m
Finalheat 124 aug 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK37.941
Ahmed Alany00SWEMälarhöjdens IK38.682
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS39.793
Carl Enhörning00SWEBromma IF39.904
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro40.606
Otto Sundell00SWESöderhamns IF41.9110

Finalheat 224 aug 
Membratom Tesform00DENDanmark40.385
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK40.727
Micki Borgen Morell00DENDanmark40.958
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS41.569
Xander Friberger00SWEMälarhöjdens IK42.3911
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIFbröt-tjuvstart


P14 1500m
Final24 aug 
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSørum IL 4:27.02
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:27.57
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 4:28.14
Jesper Persson00SWEÅsarna IK 4:29.56
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:33.82
Carl-Christian Burvi00DENDanmark 4:36.31
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 4:36.51
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:43.45
Mathias Sikora00DENDanmark 4:45.33
10 Sebastian Nielsen00DENDanmark 4:47.21
11 Oskar Bergek00SWEBromma IF 5:11.65
Markus Asplund00SWEHuddinge AISej start
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIFej start

Final24 aug 


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 12,324 aug 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro12.35q
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta12.52q
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.89q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS13.45
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK13.80
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AISej start

Försök heat 21,124 aug 
Emil Frænde00DENDanmark12.19q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF12.22q
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI12.32q
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF12.53q
Johannes Glue00DENDanmark12.93q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg13.73

Final3,924 aug 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro11.67
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF11.68
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI11.72
Emil Frænde00DENDanmark11.92
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF12.38
Johannes Glue00DENDanmark12.42
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta12.56
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.81


P14 Längd
24 aug 
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta6,13
Emil Frænde00DENDanmark5,92
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF5,87
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF5,81
Johannes Glue00DENDanmark5,73
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF5,60
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI5,37
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg5,34
Martin Lindebjerg00DENDanmark5,14
10 Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,10
11 Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,95
12 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI4,95
13 Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00SWEUmedalens IF4,95
14 Leo Kaaling00SWEHuddinge AIS4,83
15 Xander Friberger00SWEMälarhöjdens IK4,81
16 Peter Munk Adamsen00DENDanmark4,73
17 Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö4,67
18 Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS4,49
19 William Thor00SWEStrands IF4,42
20 Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK4,37
21 Oskar Bergek00SWEBromma IF4,36
22 Baltsar Bengtsson00SWEBromma IF4,23
23 Albin Hagberg00SWEKatrineholms SK4,17
Harry Håkansson00SWEHässelby SKX
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Kapstad5,691,45,781,35,502,75,681,25,612,15,871,9
X.Friberger4,812,7X1,34,261,2
L.KaalingX1,4X3,44,832,5
A.Andersson4,600,74,411,94,671,6
S.Karlsson4,951,8X1,84,942,1
B.Bengtsson4,231,0X1,73,991,9
L.BjörningerX1,54,153,94,372,0
P.Munk Adamsen4,661,04,731,84,382,0
L.Tegenborg Sjöst4,953,24,932,44,841,1
W.ThorX1,54,423,33,741,4
C.Haag5,620,96,133,05,671,95,730,45,781,35,682,4
C.Bengtström4,941,72,201,14,953,9
O.Bergek4,272,64,361,2X2,6
V.Thor5,040,65,452,55,601,74,603,5X3,44,860,2
N.Persson4,940,95,220,95,371,7
J.Tysén HolmbergX1,0X0,8X3,1
M.Lindebjerg5,001,7X1,85,141,3
H.HåkanssonX3,1X2,3X0,4
E.FrændeX1,2X1,45,551,55,921,65,672,15,72-0,3
M.Andersson5,100,55,102,85,100,5
A.Hagberg4,011,24,120,54,17-0,1
S.Lestander5,341,25,312,0X1,5X1,55,251,44,980,8
J.Glue5,47-1,1X1,25,382,25,730,4X3,1X1,7
F.Prins5,251,45,811,85,733,95,81-0,25,501,95,660,1
G.MagnussonX0,84,492,0X3,1


P14 Spjut600 g
24 aug 
Albert Ottander00SWEEstuna IF44,55
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENDanmark43,55
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK42,54
Otto Sundell00SWESöderhamns IF42,45
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro42,44
Jonas Stampe00DENDanmark42,16
Mark Drongensen00DENDanmark38,27
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS32,54
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK27,61
10 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö26,70
11 Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS25,97
12 Simon Anderson00SWESödertälje IF24,93
13 Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö23,05
14 Albin Hagberg00SWEKatrineholms SK21,26
15 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI21,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Anderson22,59X24,93
G.Magnusson16,7325,9722,83
J.Stampe41,43X40,6042,1637,5133,51
O.Sundell35,0938,9838,8142,4538,7438,27
A.Hagberg21,1021,2617,98
S.Erlandh41,8242,3337,7938,2442,4440,44
L.BjörningerX26,7227,61
C.Widenholm37,2838,4642,5438,5734,6138,69
S.KarlssonX21,14X
M.Drongensen38,2736,0938,1337,4837,9932,93
J.Binou Nielsen42,8043,5536,5841,9341,6939,45
A.Andersson21,2923,0521,68
A.Ottander40,9844,5542,8441,4039,1937,99
M.Åkerblom25,4525,3126,70
F.Larsen NilssonXX27,97X32,54X


P13 2000m
Final24 aug 
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 6:28.51
Emil Magnell-Millan01SWEGoIF Tjalve 6:30.03
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI 6:43.46
Filip Lindeberg01SWEIFK Lidingö 6:55.21
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 6:58.73
Adam Thunell01SWEVästerås FK 7:08.91
Emil Renholm01SWELinköpings GIF 7:12.71
Aleksi Andreev01SWESpårvägens FK 7:31.62


P13 Längdzon
24 aug 
Simon Jonängen01SWEKFUM Arvika5,94
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,69
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,50
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö5,32
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI5,29
Albin Wägmark01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,28
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes5,01
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI5,00
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS5,00
10 Deniel Kedrov01ESTSK Audentes4,86
11 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF4,86
12 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg4,58
13 Leonard Palmér01SWERånäs 4H4,50
14 Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF4,44
15 Mehrab Sadeghi01SWEMälarhöjdens IK4,13
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Kedrov4,86-1,54,83-0,14,622,5
H.Helamb4,460,04,581,14,440,1
L.Palmér4,50-1,14,40-1,14,360,3
K.GerdtssonX-0,3X-2,0X
B.Soenarso4,46-0,1X4,86-1,2
E.Sahlin5,310,05,23-1,75,31-0,35,210,25,321,15,280,6
P.Lundqvist4,801,15,00-0,24,76-0,34,80-0,24,830,64,890,4
E.Johansson5,520,35,53-1,05,471,55,450,8X0,75,69-0,3
O.NummelinX5,00-0,34,36-1,5
M.Sadeghi4,13-0,34,13-0,84,010,9
F.Ahlberg 4,06-0,83,79-0,24,44-0,1
I.Andrejev5,011,14,92-0,74,84-0,54,79-0,14,850,74,950,0
A.Wägmark5,100,05,00-0,14,99-1,25,280,85,110,85,19-0,1
I.Lernebo5,021,05,17-0,83,120,55,500,55,45-1,45,38-0,2
H.Renz4,680,74,78-1,35,230,23,890,05,291,95,25-0,7
S.Jonängen5,61-1,15,440,55,51-0,85,61-0,45,560,55,940,8


P13 Spjut400 g
24 aug 
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI39,83
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes38,93
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist38,08
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF37,38
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI35,65
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK23,79
Linus Högblom01SWEVallentuna FK22,50
Charles Krylander01SWEBromma IF21,74
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF14,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Rinde33,49X33,21X38,0836,08
C.Krylander21,7420,3618,2218,43XX
H.Renz39,4435,4639,8339,23XX
B.Soenarso37,38X32,24XX34,68
T.SolbergX22,6119,3023,7914,6122,36
F.Ahlberg 14,9610,6714,52
L.Högblom17,2013,8619,7021,8921,8722,50
P.Lundqvist29,7028,4033,2231,4932,2435,65
I.Andrejev37,80X33,80X38,9336,08


P12 600m
Final24 aug 
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:40.91
Eric Björfors02SWERånäs 4H 1:43.09
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 1:43.19
Isac Lidström02SWETurebergs FK 1:44.10
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK 1:47.85
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:49.24
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS 1:51.72
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 1:52.42
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 1:58.74
10 Gabriel Vigil02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:03.74
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FKej start

Final24 aug 


P12 Längdzon
24 aug 
Zion Eriksson02SWEIK Stål5,60
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI5,19
David Århammar02SWEIF Linnéa5,13
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK5,01
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS4,74
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå4,59
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS4,52
Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingö4,47
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H4,42
10 Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö4,27
11 Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK4,11
12 Viktor Byström02SWESpårvägens FK4,07
13 Fred Österblom02SWESpårvägens FK4,03
14 Hugo Olsson02SWETurebergs FK4,01
15 Leo Raksanyi02SWEMälarhöjdens IK4,01
16 Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS3,96
17 Samuel Bohman02SWEMälarhöjdens IK3,49
18 Kalle Sjöberg02SWEMälarhöjdens IK3,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Sjöblom4,422,24,390,02,950,7
L.Sällström4,590,94,362,04,570,14,36-0,54,082,24,09-1,1
V.Byström3,941,13,940,94,071,3
L.Nylander4,971,5X0,2X0,35,191,05,071,9X0,8
F.Österblom4,031,73,691,43,661,1
S.Ritzén3,962,43,842,53,710,5
K.Ingesson4,111,6X4,43,940,0
J.Hannegård4,080,94,272,94,052,1
Z.Eriksson5,593,35,600,45,490,85,470,23,700,95,44-0,1
L.All4,510,34,74-0.94,63-1,54,591,24,50-1,3X0,4
S.Isakson4,20-1,94,520,74,320,2X0,74,410,74,400,4
S.Bohman3,490,23,34-0,53,262,2
K.Sjöberg3,310,63,410,93,151,6
M.Boshuis4,471,54,41-1,74,34-0,34,372,74,212,24,410,4
H.Olsson4,012,23,970,03,67-1,8
L.Raksanyi4,01-0,43,891,93,79-0,2
W.Andersson4,68-0,34,530,64,82-0,14,982,02,300,05,011,3
D.Århammar5,132,05,02-0,14,99-0,45,132,04,99-0,65,051,0


F19 100m
Final-1,524 aug 
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.63
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK12.79
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.89
Patricia Ayuste Poquet96ESPCA Girona Costa-Brava13.18
Amanda Jansson96SWEÖrbyhus IF13.38
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.49
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.60
Paula Israelsson96SWEUmedalens IF13.62


F19 800m
Final24 aug 
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 2:15.94F17 1:a
Elin Brink97SWEMölndals AIK 2:17.09F17 2:a
Lisa Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 2:19.60F19 1:a
Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL 2:19.64F17 3:a
Malin Persson97SWEBollnäs FIK 2:23.84F17 4:a
Daria OKonnel-Bronin97ESTSK Audentes 2:25.07F17 5:a
Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 2:39.35F19 2:a


F19 Höjd
24 aug 
Vanessa Varjolampi95FINTurun Urheiluliitto173
Isabel Alexandrie96SWEIFK Strängnäs159
Rakel Rosshagen95SWEHässelby SK148

134141148154159163167170173176
V.Varjolampi----oooxoxxoxxx
I.Alexandrie---ooxxx
R.Rosshagen--xoxxx


F19 Kula4.0 kg
24 aug 
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient12,78
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK12,25
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK11,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.NilssonX11,7312,1512,0812,7812,00
E.Stenlöf11,18X11,7912,25X12,07
F.Öhrn-Selahn10,9711,1311,2011,1710,84X


F17 100m
Final0,424 aug 
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK12.63
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK12.72
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK13.60


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final24 aug 
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba44.18
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba44.73
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK45.31
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF46.20
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn47.55


F17 Höjd
24 aug 
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba170
Emilia Stenström 97SWEHuddinge AIS163
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba163
Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SWESK Bore163
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn154
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK148

134141148154159163167170172174
H.Karlsson--oxoxxx
J.Dyremark--oooxxoxxx
A.Karlsson Tufuga---ooxxoxxx
A.Hjalmarsson-xoo
L.Östervall----oooxo-xxx
E.Stenström --ooxooxxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
24 aug 
Jasmina Bier97GERTyskland11,78
Emilia Stenström 97SWEHuddinge AIS11,26
Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK11,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Bier10,9511,2911,0511,7611,7811,30
E.Stenström 11,2211,26XX11,0511,16
C.Danko10,5310,7010,4011,1411,0610,55


F16 100m
Försök heat 12,124 aug 
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.49q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.66q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.69q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.80q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.97
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98SWEHammarby IF13.30
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.84

Försök heat 20,524 aug 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.50q
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.57q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba12.68q
Nikki Sjöberg98SWEBollnäs FIK12.78q
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF12.85
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.94
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.11

Final-1,424 aug 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.52
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.53
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.82
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba12.82
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.93
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.98
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.99
Nikki Sjöberg98SWEBollnäs FIK13.07


F16 800m
Final24 aug 
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:26.29
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 2:27.00
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:27.91
Lydia Ayuste Poquet98ESPCA Girona Costa-Brava 2:29.58
Nelly Höglund98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 2:30.56
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:31.07
Malin Svärdling98SWETäby IS 2:31.68
Moa Johansson98SWEUnunge IF 2:33.21


F16 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 124 aug 
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF44.081
Marina Janhunen98SWEHammarby IF44.532
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS44.683
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF44.764
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS45.355
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK45.967

Finalheat 224 aug 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK45.906
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer46.148
Josefine Berg98SWEHögbo GIF48.159
Malin Svärdling98SWETäby IS48.2910
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS53.0111


F16 Höjd
24 aug 
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF168
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF168
Grete Lukosaityte98LTULitauen165
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK156
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK156
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK156
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IK147

134141147152156159162165168171173175177179181
I.Bengtsson--oooxxx
E.Söderström--oxxooxxx
E.Hammarström-x0oxxx
R.Svedberg------oooxxx
S.Lindwall--oxxooxxx
G.Lukosaityte-----ooxoxxx
E.Nyman Wänseth---ooooxooxxx


F16 Kula3.0 kg
24 aug 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF12,67
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11,78
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson11,78X11,34X11,2511,27
E.Söderström------
E.Nyman Wänseth11,8112,3512,6712,35X12,52


F15 80m
Försök heat 11,024 aug 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK10.46q
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF10.51q
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott10.59q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK10.86
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK10.92
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK11.19
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.68
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.75

Försök heat 21,424 aug 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.11q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.33q
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.57q10.565
Anne Ohrt Gregersen99DENDanmark10.61q
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI10.77q
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS11.32
Ebba Gällhagen99SWETurebergs FKej start

Försök heat 32,024 aug 
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.16q
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF10.52q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS10.57q10.566
Amalie Brammer Krist99DENDanmark10.63q
Maria Selck99DENDanmark10.73q
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10.81
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF10.89

Försök heat 41,124 aug 
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK10.45q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.64q
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.72q
Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF10.82
Therese Helk Olesen99DENDanmark11.02
Mea Fritz99SWEHässelby SK11.58
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.68
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS11.69

Finalheat 11,124 aug 
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.14
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.27
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.32
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK10.43
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF10.52
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF10.54
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.61
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK10.65

Finalheat 22,124 aug 
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott10.39
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS10.44
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.65
Anne Ohrt Gregersen99DENDanmark10.69
Amalie Brammer Krist99DENDanmark10.74
Maria Selck99DENDanmark10.75
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.79
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI10.89


F15 800m
Final24 aug 
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 2:18.62
Mia Helene Mørck99DENDanmark 2:19.12
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:21.79
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF 2:22.44
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 2:23.09
Cornelia Slej99DENDanmark 2:24.13
Clara Kall99DENDanmark 2:26.29
Zarina Netšiporuk99ESTSK Audentes 2:28.68
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 2:31.62
10 Jennie Eriksson99SWEIF Hagen FK 2:34.63
11 Eleonora Olsmats99SWEDanderyds SK 2:41.29
12 Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:43.04


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 124 aug 
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK44.561
Andrea Steen Sørense99DENDanmark46.742
Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK47.033
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes99DENDanmark47.144
Cornelia Slej99DENDanmark47.555
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FIej start-

Finalheat 224 aug 
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF48.386
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK48.517
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK49.078
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott49.109
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott54.2810


F15 Höjd
24 aug 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF171
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF167
Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK155
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö155
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK152
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF152
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK149
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF149
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS145
10 Hanna Jansson99SWEHanvikens SK145
11 Janni Kristensen99DENDanmark145
11 Hanna Hentschel 99SWEHuddinge AIS145
13 Klara Hammarström99SWEHässelby SK141
14 Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF136
15 Amanda Juvas99SWEVäsby IK136
16 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS136

130136141145149152155158161163165167169171173
H.Janssonoooxoxxx
A.Juvasoxoxxx
A.Påsse--oxooxxx
A.Kilpeläinen---ooxoxxx
K.Hammarström--xoxxx
S.Pettersson----xxoxoxxx
H.Hentschel oooxxoxxx
E.Berglundooxxx
F.Bergvall----xxoxoxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson------ooxo-ooxoxxoxxx
M.Nilsson-----oooo-oxoxxx
L.Toremarkoxxoxxx
J.Sjöman---oxxx
J.Samuelsson---xooxxx
C.Bergström--ooooxoxxx
J.Kristensen-ooxxoxxx


F15 Längd
Final24 aug 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,34
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott5,17
Sarah Winther Jensen99DENDanmark5,12
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,08
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,06
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK4,99
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS4,88
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF4,84
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,79
10 Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK4,68
11 Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,51
12 Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS4,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Strand5,060,14,950,94,910,54,880,65,00-0,95,02-0,2
L.Bäcklin5,080,44,66-0,7X-0,1X0,3X-0,8X-1,1
E.Hamilton4,12-0,84,460,14,51-1,2
D.Månsson4,39-0,24,51-0,24,51-0,5
L.Hager5,070,05,12-0,42,80-1,35,170,55,12-0,14,95-0,9
J.Sjöman4,880,14,73-1,34,69-2,74,81-0,14,79-1,24,800,1
S.Winther Jensen5,000,1X-1,05,120,55,06-0,14,83-1,05,06-0,6
I.Thunberg5,040,15,15-1,15,150,05,08-0,35,16-1,05,34-0,6
M.Sönnergaard4,330,64,13-0,54,680,0
M.Bergman4,980,64,810,34,990,24,67-0,74,98-0,6X-2,2
C.Nilsson4,74-0,14,79-0,74,79-1,0
R.Cianelli4,84-0,34,62-0,1----


F15 Kula3.0 kg
24 aug 
Thea Jensen99DENDanmark13,91
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore12,68
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF12,66
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK12,60
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI12,05
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS11,50
Ane Riber99DENDanmark11,07
Anne Farum Kristense99DENDanmark10,99
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö10,67
10 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF10,66
11 Linnea Bertlin99SWEHanvikens SK10,33
12 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,06
13 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK9,37
14 Isabella Engström99SWEHammarby IF9,35
15 Cornelia Sundqvist99SWEBålsta IK9,14
16 Eleonora Olsmats99SWEDanderyds SK9,05
17 Sarah Westerberg99SWEBålsta IK7,91
18 Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK7,36
Cathrine Trodsøe99DENDanmarkX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Westerberg7,717,887,91
L.Kalderén9,068,959,37
F.BergvallX10,6710,41
I.Engström9,35XX
I.Stenbäck12,1211,7312,0511,9212,6812,49
A.Farum Kristense10,9910,8010,4910,5510,63X
C.SundqvistX8,949,14
H.Bielke11,2911,3011,50X11,0111,28
A.Riber10,1710,7711,0710,9010,9410,95
I.Olsson11,7511,9012,1712,6012,01X
R.Cianelli11,2112,0412,4512,4212,6212,66
L.Bertlin10,338,3110,16
L.Klaric LundhX7,367,28
A.Aasa7,929,1510,06
E.Olsmats8,839,057,97
C.TrodsøeXX-
L.Svensson11,0011,2712,0511,55X11,60
T.Jensen13,91XXXXX
A.Nilsson10,66XX


F14 80m
Försök heat 10,424 aug 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.28q
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik10.58q
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.89q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK10.98q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.25
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve11.55
Anna Struwe00SWENyköpings BIS12.03

Försök heat 20,524 aug 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.44q
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS10.78q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.10
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS11.50
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK11.87
Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.29
Amalia Modh00SWEEskilstuna FIej start

Försök heat 31,224 aug 
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS10.60q
Rose Cathrine Due00DENDanmark10.72q
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott10.83q
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF10.91q
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF11.23
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF11.54

Försök heat 41,524 aug 
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.53q
Matilda Rönnberg00SWETurebergs FK10.66q
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK11.04q
Elin Lund00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.31
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK11.44
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.49

Försök heat 52,524 aug 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF10.35q
Signe Romer00DENDanmark10.69q
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF10.85q
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.29
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.36
Ebba Johansson00SWENyköpings BIS11.57
Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.07

Finalheat 10,924 aug 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.14
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.28
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF10.29
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.51
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik10.51
Matilda Rönnberg00SWETurebergs FK10.60
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS10.61
Signe Romer00DENDanmark10.63

Finalheat 20,724 aug 
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.76
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS10.79
Rose Cathrine Due00DENDanmark10.80
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott10.93
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF11.01
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11.05
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.05
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK11.16


F14 800m
Finalheat 124 aug 
Nathalie Richter-Mik00DENDanmark 2:21.501
Anna Mark Helwigh00DENDanmark 2:21.972
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENDanmark 2:23.253
Julia Rajan00SWEIFK Lidingö 2:23.774
Hanna Näslund00SWETrångsvikens IF 2:24.185
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK 2:24.366
Sophie Søefeldt00DENDanmark 2:26.997
Catherine Mreches00LUXCAEG Grevenmacher 2:27.458
Chanell Cranning-Hillgren00SWEHulåns IF 2:27.889
10 Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 2:28.0010

Finalheat 224 aug 
Stella Krywult00SWEHässelby SK 2:30.9511
Maria Persson00SWEBollnäs FIK 2:32.3012
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:32.5113
Judith Dolleris00SWEFalu IK 2:34.6314
Alva Filipsson00SWETranås AIF 2:35.3915
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:35.4916
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 2:36.1817
Emma Persson00SWEBollnäs FIK 2:40.2018

Finalheat 324 aug 


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 124 aug 
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK45.591
Nathalie Richter-Mik00DENDanmark45.942
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik46.063
Filippa Lundberg00SWETyresö FK48.474
Ylwa Haglund00SWEFalu IK49.695
Eir Persson00SWEEslövs AI49.726
Julie Kalstrup Schulz00DENDanmark52.9713

Finalheat 224 aug 
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK49.957
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott50.108
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF50.959
Linnea Ånger00SWESöderhamns IF51.0010
Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba51.3211
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF51.4512
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve55.4114


F14 Höjd
24 aug 
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK160
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF158
Laura Nørrung Poulse00DENDanmark155
Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF155
Lise Lotte Jepsen00DENDanmark155
Ida Jespersen00DENDanmark149
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba149
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENDanmark146
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK146
10 Madeleine Engström00SWEHuddinge AIS146
11 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK142
11 Emina Okanovic00SWEGöteborgs KIK142
13 Amalia Modh00SWEEskilstuna FI142
13 Ebba Johansson00SWENyköpings BIS142
15 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF142
15 Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik142
17 Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS138
18 Maja Rudin00SWEHuddinge AIS133

127133138142146149152155158160163164166
M.Eriksson-ooooxoxxx
A.Von Gerberooxxoxxx
M.Ljungqvist Thoe-oooxxx
I.Jespersen-ooxoooxxx
E.Okanovicooooxxx
K.Lindqvist-------oooxxx
M.Rudinoxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö---ooxxx
O.Thorsgaard---ooxxx
L.Karlsson----ooxxoxxoxoxxx
L.Nørrung Poulse---oooxoxoxxx
M.Carlsson--oooxoxoxoxxx
H.Hofströmooxoxoxxx
K.Winther Mortensooxoxoxxx
E.Johansson--xooxxx
M.Engström-oooxoxxx
L.Lotte Jepsen--oooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Modh-oxooxxx


F14 Längd
Final24 aug 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF5,23
Sofie Rasmussen00DENDanmark5,18
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK5,13
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF5,13
Ellen Geckler Fribor00DENDanmark5,07
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK5,05
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,91
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF4,89
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,86
10 Frida Selmer00DENDanmark4,80
11 Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,76
12 Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hellbom4,83-1,54,78-1,05,050,74,91-1,24,84-0,44,880,1
L.Karlsson4,780,54,91-0,34,791,53,68-1,94,89-0,6X-1,8
K.Lindqvist5,09-0,34,97-0,53,49-1,15,03-1,55,13-1,55,08-1,3
E.Geckler Fribor4,830,44,900,6X-0,65,02-0,6X-1,65,07-0,1
S.Rasmussen4,99-0,84,81-0,25,18-0,44,75-0,7X-1,55,09-1,6
F.Selmer4,770,64,800,14,68-0,5
H.Jagstedt4,570,44,850,74,860,3
L.Weyhenmeyer5,13-0,25,07-0,64,810,54,73-1,14,91-1,2X-0,3
L.Eriksson4,680,34,72-1,44,53-0,4
E.Smedberg5,01-0,14,990,45,20-1,85,23-0,35,03-1,35,03-1,2
T.Knutsson4,730,2X0,74,890,004,820,00X4,82-1,2
F.Kölvall4,760,24,630,74,480,00


F14 Kula3.0 kg
24 aug 
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI12,14
Johanna Edvall00SWEIF Skade12,11
Vicki Dahl00DENDanmark11,73
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10,56
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10,50
Mathilde Byrgesen00DENDanmark10,20
Lise Lotte Jepsen00DENDanmark9,82
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik9,06
Karoline Winther Mortensen00DENAalborg Atletik7,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson9,3910,509,809,64XX
J.Claesson10,5610,2210,5610,4510,1110,27
V.Dahl11,34X10,8111,06X11,73
M.Pritzel Nielsen8,839,068,738,418,888,80
J.Axtelius12,1111,8512,1411,94X12,12
J.Edvall11,0612,11X11,3911,6612,05
M.Byrgesen9,9210,1210,019,9210,2010,18
L.Lotte Jepsen8,90X8,149,188,919,82
K.Winther Mortens7,80X7,75


F13 60m
Försök heat 11,024 aug 
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF 8.27q
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.59q
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.83
Hanna Stenbeck01SWEÅkersberga SK 8.99
Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS 9.01
Walda Jonsson01SWEBålsta IK 9.12
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.16

Försök heat 20,924 aug 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.19q
Matilda Jönsson01SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.47q
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS 8.65q
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS 8.67q
Smilla Örling01SWESpårvägens FK 9.42
Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK 9.78

Försök heat 31,524 aug 
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.29q
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.42q
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF 8.61q
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF 8.82 8.815
Tilde Larsen01SWEIK Stål 8.96
Lisa Ekenberg01SWESpårvägens FK 9.19

Försök heat 40,524 aug 
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF 8.61q
Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF 8.72q
My Lindberg01SWEHanvikens SK 8.80q
Emma Olsson01SWEHanvikens SK 8.82q8.815
Alva Sundin01SWETäby IS 8.91
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna 9.27
Fanny Walldén01SWEIFK Lidingö 9.31

Försök heat 51,724 aug 
Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF 8.27q
Anna Lundmark01SWEIF Linnéa 8.35q
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FK 8.60q
Nellie MildeSWEBromma IF 8.84
Minna Seger01SWEGlanshammars IF 9.03
Melina Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK 9.24
Jemina Savikari01FINIkaalisten Urheilijat ryej start

Finalheat 11,524 aug 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.15
Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF 8.29
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 8.32
Matilda Jönsson01SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.36
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.36
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.50
Anna Lundmark01SWEIF Linnéa 8.51
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IFej start

Finalheat 22,824 aug 
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF 8.45
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FK 8.52
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS 8.53
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF 8.55
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS 8.57
My Lindberg01SWEHanvikens SK 8.58
Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF 8.67
Emma Olsson01SWEHanvikens SK 8.69


F13 600m
Finalheat 124 aug 
Hilda Lindberg01SWEVästerås FK 1:41.211
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:43.132
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 1:43.333
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 1:44.644
Angelina Rydensjö01SWEÄrla IF 1:44.805
Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK 1:45.766
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 1:47.067
Agnes Ekman01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 1:51.2310

Finalheat 224 aug 
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:47.308
Minna Seger01SWEGlanshammars IF 1:49.119
Jonna Widell01SWEIF Vingarna 1:51.5611
Kajsa Sten01SWESLK Oxelösund 1:52.7412
Fanny Walldén01SWEIFK Lidingö 1:56.9413
Agnes Nilsson01SWERånäs 4H 1:57.1514
Nellie MildeSWEBromma IF 1:57.3415


F13 Höjd
24 aug 
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott157
Rebekka Sukselainen01FINEspoon Tapiot151
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF151
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF145
Sofia Börjesson-Rintala01SWETrollhättan FIK142
Jeanne Lindestam01SWEDanderyds SK142
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01SWEÖrgryte IS142
My Lindberg01SWEHanvikens SK142
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK142
10 Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF139
11 Kajsa Engblom01SWEHuddinge AIS135
11 Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF135
13 Alva Sundin01SWETäby IS135
14 Hanna Stenbeck01SWEÅkersberga SK135
15 Nellie MildeSWEBromma IF131
16 Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS120
17 Melina Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK120

120126131135139142145148151154157160
A.Finney Nilssonxoxxx
M.Lindberg-oooooxxx
S.Börjesson-Rinta---oooxxx
F.Jansson---ooxo-
H.Stenbeck-ooxxoxxx
S.Jonsson-Lorents---oooxxx
H.Wallmark--oooxxx
E.Carlén----oooxoxooxxoxxx
K.Engblom--ooxxx
K.Rådbo----xooxoooxxx
J.Lindestam--ooooxxx
M.Gustafssonxxoxxx
T.Ilbäcken-oooxxx
R.Sukselainen-----ooxooxxx
N.Mildeoxoxoxxx
L.Lindholm---ooxooxxx
A.Sundinoxoxoxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
Final24 aug 
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF5,45
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,39
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro5,29
Jemina Savikari01FINIkaalisten Urheilijat ry5,10
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF5,06
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FK5,05
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF5,00
Anna Lundmark01SWEIF Linnéa4,96
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FK4,90
10 Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott4,81
11 Felicia Sellman01SWEMölndals AIK4,72
12 Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Rådbo5,001,54,80-0,44,850,44,89-0,84,871,14,970,2
A.Lundmark4,961,04,94-3,14,93-0,4-XX
F.Sellman4,720,44,69-1,94,64-2,6
N.Eriksson4,350,14,62-0,84,27-1,5
E.Carlén4,71-3,44,77-2,44,81-2,0
F.Jansson5,15-1,25,36-0,55,37-0,15,16-1,55,32-0,65,39-1,1
E.Capobianco5,290,15,13-0,55,14-0,64,93-1,25,021,15,01-1,4
J.Savikari5,10-0,34,88-3,15,06-2,4X-0,44,88-0,54,95-1,8
S.Gassama5,40-0,75,38-1,1X-2,25,45-0,35,37-1,75,10-1,0
E.Antonsson5,05-0,45,01-2,54,78-1,24,881,44,88-0,64,78-2,6
L.Ulegård4,90-1,94,840,74,851,1
S.Lindvall4,89-1,94,890,65,06-0,74,97-0,94,83-2,14,86-1,2


F13 Kula2.0 kg
24 aug 
Alma Gustafsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,36
Jemina Savikari01FINIkaalisten Urheilijat ry13,91
Rebekka Sukselainen01FINEspoon Tapiot13,70
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK11,53
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS11,38
Jennifer Andersson01SWEVästerås FK10,78
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK10,67
Alicia Almberg01SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,12
Isabella Andersson01SWEVallentuna FK10,09
10 Emma Olsson01SWEHanvikens SK9,78
11 Thelma Ilbäcken01SWEHammarby IF9,45
12 Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS8,51
13 Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK8,22
14 Walda Jonsson01SWEBålsta IK8,01
15 Nellie MildeSWEBromma IF7,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Finney Nilsson8,51XX
T.Ilbäcken8,779,458,86
A.Almberg9,7010,12X10,03XX
J.Savikari12,1313,9113,2013,86XX
A.Götberg10,949,3111,3510,7811,2611,53
E.Kilpeläinen9,8710,6210,2610,05X10,67
W.Jonsson7,427,908,01
I.Andersson9,64X10,09
L.Westerberg8,22XX
E.Olsson9,309,789,54
A.GustafssonX12,4613,2014,1414,3614,19
N.Milde7,447,507,51
J.Andersson10,0910,51XX10,78X
S.Karlsson11,3810,6210,8710,59X10,53
R.Sukselainen12,2113,1713,1813,2113,7012,99


F12 60m
Försök heat 10,224 aug 
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS 8.96q
Sara Svalberg02SWEIF Linnéa 9.09
Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.17
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.21
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02ÅLAIF Åland 9.90
Nora Lundmark02SWETurebergs FK10.05
Jonna Tuomi02SWEEslövs AIej start

Försök heat 21,524 aug 
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 8.45q
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.66q
Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS 8.90q
Josefin Wikfeldt02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.93q
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 8.99q
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.02q
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.06
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.65

Försök heat 31,524 aug 
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 8.61q
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS 8.81q
Disa Chin Nygårds02SWEIF Linnéa 8.84q
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS 8.88q
Mikaela Byström Varon02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.92q
Liv Andersson02SWERånäs 4H 9.25
Ebba Melin02SWEKatrineholms SK 9.32
Elsa Preber02SWEIFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 41,324 aug 
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå 8.45q
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK 8.71q
Ella Sjöblom02SWEHanvikens SK 8.84q
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 9.01q
Elise Legzdins02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.21
Elsa Andersson02ÅLAIF Åland 9.29
Sandra Sönnergaard02SWEIF Linnéa 9.59
Hannah Luxemburg02SWETäby IS 9.68

Finalheat 11,224 aug 
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå 8.40
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 8.40
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 8.63
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.66
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK 8.79
Disa Chin Nygårds02SWEIF Linnéa 8.79
Ella Sjöblom02SWEHanvikens SK 8.81
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS 8.84

Finalheat 21,924 aug 
Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS 8.81
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS 8.98
Josefin Wikfeldt02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 8.99
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 9.03
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 9.04
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS 9.06
Mikaela Byström Varon02SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.07
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.22


F12 Höjd
24 aug 
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK143
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö140
Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK140
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK140
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 04134
Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS134
Disa Chin Nygårds02SWEIF Linnéa134
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF134
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö134
Elvira Forsberg02SWEGlanshammars IF134
11 Hannah Hilding02SWEHanvikens SK134
12 Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö134
13 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan130
14 Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö130
15 Ebba Melin02SWEKatrineholms SK130
16 Josefin Wikfeldt02SWEMälarhöjdens IK125
16 Nora Lundmark02SWETurebergs FK125
18 Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS125
19 Mai R. Wærness02DENAalborg Atletik119
20 Agda Wiklund02SWETurebergs FK112
20 Hannah Luxemburg02SWETäby IS112

112119125130134137140143146149151153155157159161
J.Wikfeldtoooxxx
E.Hvalgren--ooxxoxxx
E.Forsbergooooxxoxxx
S.Fältenhag--ooxoxxx
H.Hilding--oxoxxoxxx
F.Norell-ooooxxx
T.Bergström---oxooxoxoxxx
M.Aulioooxooxxx
S.Vetro--oooxoxoxxx
M.Pettersson--ooxxx