RESULTAT mellan 06 dec och 07 dec
Julklappsjakten 2014-12-06/07
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 2015-02-04
 
M 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK 7.19q
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.26q
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK 7.29q
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK 7.38q
Martin Krisell87SWEMölndals AIK 7.61q
Robert Vulin68SWEIF Kville 7.95
Arvid Björemark95SWEIF Rigor 8.40

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK 7.29q
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.42q
Joel Fjällborg94SWEMölndals AIK 7.52q
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK 7.63
Jonny Karlsson79SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.76
Erik Samuelsson89SWEIFK Halmstad 8.18

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK 7.13
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK 7.23
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK 7.25
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.28
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK 7.36
Joel Fjällborg94SWEMölndals AIK 7.50
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.57
Martin Krisell87SWEMölndals AIK 7.57


M 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF51.511
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF52.472
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK52.683

Finalheat 26 dec 
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK53.364
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF54.475
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AF55.356
Lars Pedersén64SWEIFK Göteborg62.307


M 1500m
Final6 dec 
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 4:07.79P19 1:a
Awet Mengsteab95SWEÖrgryte IS 4:09.28M 1:a
Abdulwahab Abdulle96SWEIK Ymer 4:15.54P19 2:a
Erik Nilsson97SWEUllevi FK 4:31.66P19 3:a
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 4:32.35P19 4:a
Kristian Thorngård Kristensen96DENHerning Atletik 4:35.91P19 5:a
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:38.06M 2:a
Nicolaus Fager67SWEHälle IF 4:41.00M 3:a


M Höjd
7 dec 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer210
Janne Wanhainen71SWEIFK Göteborg186
Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AF191
Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF186
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF171
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg166
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK100

156161166171176180183186189191195199205210215
A.Carlsson----------oooxxoxxx
B.Åbergoooxoxxx
P.Malmquistooxxoxxx
M.Larsen----oooxoxxx
O.Willsund-----ooxxoxxx
J.Wanhainen-----o-xo-xxx
J.Sagdahl


M Stav
6 dec 
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FK500
Arvid Björemark95SWEIF Rigor360
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg280

280300320340360375450460470480490500510
C.Sténson------ooooooxxx
A.Björemark---xxooxxx
P.Malmquistxxoxxx


M Längd
6 dec 
Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF5,75
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg5,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Malmquist5,25X-4,944,535,15
O.Willsund5,655,754,985,69--


M Tresteg
7 dec 
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott9,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Söderqvist8,778,679,089,349,319,10


M Kula7.26 kg
6 dec 
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI11,00
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville10,23
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK9,102 kg

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Sagdahl8,869,108,698,868,488,68
A.Gustafsson10,089,3110,7510,7511,0010,45
E.HagströmX8,65XX10,23X


M 4 x 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
IFK Helsingborg 1 MSMarcus Tornée-98
Eric Nilsson-99
Linus Leveu-97
Michael Nyabako-99

1:34.731
Örgryte IS 1 P17Victor Koch-98
Samuel Wiik-98
Linus Bertilsson-99
Carl Bengtström-00

1:37.832
Viborg AF 1 ViborgRune Drongesen-96
Nads Moos Larsen-95
Mathias Skov Hansen-98
Simon Berhrns Knudsen-99

1:42.014
Silkeborg AK-77 1Rasmus Vejlgaard-
Mikkel Heinrich-
Lucas Richardt-
William Winkhem-

1:50.598

Finalheat 26 dec 
IFK Helsingborg 5 P16Pontus Persson-99
Erik Ovesson-99
Omar Chabaan-00
Patrik Malmqvist-95

1:41.163
Danderyds SK 1Philip Ludwigs-00
Tor Fåhraeus-99
Valentin Strohkirch-99
Arvid Friberg-99

1:42.995
Mölndals AIK 3 P16Richard Heikkilä-98
Johan Lamm-98
Markus Hjält-99
Adam Bengtsson-99

1:43.326
IFK Helsingborg 6 P16Tobias Lorentzon-99
Marinel Walfridsson-95
Fredrik Nordstedt-99
Philip Sänneskog-99

1:47.427


P19 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Sanya Somsart97SWEIK Ymer 7.27q
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro 7.45q
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 7.52q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville 7.58q
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK 7.79
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AF 7.82

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK 7.46q
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK 7.49q
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer 7.52q
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI 7.69q
Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF 7.83

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Sanya Somsart97SWEIK Ymer 7.30
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK 7.45
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK 7.46
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro 7.47
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer 7.52
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 7.54
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville 7.71
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI 7.78


P19 400m
Final7 dec 
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK51.86
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK53.71
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK HelsingborgDQlinjetramp


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final7 dec Videolänk 
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK 8.33P19 1:a
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.84P17 1:a 91
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS 8.91P17 2:a 91


P19 Höjd
7 dec 
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI186
Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK180
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AF161

156161166171176180183186189
S.Throgen---ooxxooxxoxxx
R.Drongesenooxxx
O.Söderbergh---oxooxxx


P19 Längd
6 dec 
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK6,46
Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg6,25
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer6,17
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK5,92
Sanya Somsart97SWEIK Ymer5,84
Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF5,73
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AF5,70
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,67
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK5,63
10 Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK5,62
11 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI5,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilja5,385,635,48
A.Östebo5,715,625,655,73X5,66
D.Bohlin4,77X5,62
A.Dillner5,285,665,925,425,92X
S.Somsart5,155,655,745,685,845,68
A.Kamlin5,465,39X
V.Johansson5,67X5,405,375,33-
L.LeveauX6,25X6,01-6,15
E.Martinsson6,296,466,18X6,416,40
N.Eickhoff5,90X5,906,12X6,17
R.DrongesenX5,505,705,545,704,05


P19 Tresteg
7 dec 
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK13,33
Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK12,60
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK12,50
Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK12,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.SöderberghX12,08X12,29--
J.Persgården13,0812,5612,8712,1312,3913,33
O.MattssonX12,3012,6012,2712,2312,41
V.Johansson12,5010,95X---


P19 Kula6.0 kg
6 dec 
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro14,30
John Amundsson96SWEUllevi FK12,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.AmundssonX11,3212,1312,1511,41X
A.Johansson14,1013,9814,3014,2514,08X


P17 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK 7.19q
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.39q
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7.54q
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK 7.66q
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF 7.69q
Benjamin Gyllström98SWEIK Ymer 7.71q
Kampol Taeng-Iam98SWEMölndals AIK 8.16

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 7.32q
Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS 7.60q
Alfred Molin98SWEIK Bergaström 7.81
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK 7.83
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrott 7.96
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK 8.00
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.01

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 7.08
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK 7.14
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.34
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7.44
Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS 7.57
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK 7.63
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF 7.63
Benjamin Gyllström98SWEIK Ymerej start


P17 400m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK53.131
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS53.822
Emanuel Olsson98SWEHälle IF55.233
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK56.615

Finalheat 27 dec 
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK55.404
Miguel Palm Madureira98SWELidköpings IS56.636
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK56.707


P17 1500m
Final6 dec 
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:10.98P17 1:a
Miguel Palm Madureira98SWELidköpings IS 4:26.59P17 2:a
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 4:27.50P17 3:a
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 4:27.69P16 1:a
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:33.74P16 2:a
Markus Hjält99SWEMölndals AIK 4:33.81P16 3:a
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK 4:44.91P16 4:a
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 4:48.31P15 ut
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:54.68P16 5:a
10 Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:15.66P16 6:a


P17 Höjd
7 dec 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK193
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK181
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98SWEHälle IF179
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK172
Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville172
Mathias Skov Hansen98DENViborg AF169

156161165169172175177179181183187191193195
A.Hjelmqvist-oxooxoxxx
M.Green---ooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
M.Skov Hansenxooooxxx
K.Patriksson--oooxxoxoxxoxxx
R.Jacobsson----oooooxoxoxxooxxx
R.Heikkilä--oxoxoxxx


P17 Stav
6 dec 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK375
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK320

280300320340360375390
J.Olvikoooxxx
R.Jacobsson---xoooxxx


P17 Längd
6 dec 
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 046,18
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK6,01
Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS5,99
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK5,88
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK5,69
Mathias Skov Hansen98DENViborg AF5,12
Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville4,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hirsh5,956,18XXXX
M.Green4,584,925,355,285,425,69
R.Heikkilä5,884,265,625,75-4,05
G.Bålström5,785,955,575,55X6,01
V.Koch 5,995,81XX5,605,42
A.HjelmqvistX4,684,794,894,63X
M.Skov Hansen4,765,125,014,145,014,91


P17 Tresteg
7 dec 
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS12,57
Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS12,31
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wiik11,8611,8411,9211,8712,4112,57
T.Larsson11,7911,8211,7211,4912,0411,90
V.Koch 11,7412,1411,9211,9612,3111,99


P16 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.25q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK 7.68q
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AF 7.75
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK 7.84
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF 8.06
William Winkler99DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.39

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 7.51q
Valentin Strohkirch99SWEDanderyds SK 7.87
Simon Engström99SWEAlingsås IF 7.93
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen99DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.53
Mikkel Heinrich99DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.81
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.06
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden ILej start

Försök heat 36 dec 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 7.47q
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI 7.72q
Pontus Persson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.82
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK 8.00
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK 8.01
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.07
Nils Carlund99SWEIFK Göteborg 8.26

Försök heat 46 dec Videolänk 
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK 7.47q
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK 7.48q
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK 7.62q
Arvid Friberg99SWEDanderyds SK 8.02
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville 8.12
Tor Fåhraeus99SWEDanderyds SK 8.37
Eric Fager99SWEHälle IF 8.65

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.17
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF 7.36
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK 7.46
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF 7.50
Merveil Eyakola99SWEFalkenbergs IK 7.51
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK 7.56
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK 7.63
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI 7.71


P16 400m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF52.561
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg52.772
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö54.003
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK54.484

Finalheat 27 dec 
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro55.525
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS57.199
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF59.6211
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg66.0712

Finalheat 37 dec 
Arvid Friberg99SWEDanderyds SK55.926
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske56.427
Philip Sänneskog99SWEIFK Helsingborg56.718
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg57.6410


P16 Häck 60m91 cm
Final7 dec Videolänk 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK 8.30
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö 8.99
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF 9.19
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF 9.44
Jacob Roström99SWEIFK Växjö 9.48


P16 Höjd
7 dec 
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske191
William Winkler99DENSilkeborg AK-77179
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF175
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF172
Jacob Roström99SWEIFK Växjö165
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg161
Philip Sänneskog99SWEIFK Helsingborg161

145151156161165169172175177179181183187191196
J.Roström-oooxxoxxx
W.Winkler----ooooooxxx
J.Lindqvist----oxoxoxxx
M.Menander------ooxxx
M.Nyabakoooooxxx
S.Wiklund--------oo-oxoxoxxx
P.Sänneskogoxoxoxoxxx


P16 Stav
6 dec 
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK340

280300320340360
A.Bengtsson-oooxxx


P16 Längd
6 dec 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,19
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg5,96
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI5,87
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,75
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK5,63
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS5,62
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK5,49
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK5,42
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF5,26
10 Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg5,24
11 Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF5,16
12 Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF5,11
13 Yordan Soares Fransman99SWEIK Ymer5,09
14 Simon Engström99SWEAlingsås IF4,74
15 William Winkler99DENSilkeborg AK-774,69
16 Eric Fager99SWEHälle IF4,23
17 Folke Wallin99SWEIFK Helsingborg3,93
18 Mikkel Heinrich99DENSilkeborg AK-773,76
Jakob Ellström99SWEIFK HelsingborgX
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIKX
Pontus Persson99SWEIFK HelsingborgX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ovesson5,184,625,24
M.Nyabako5,255,265,43X5,96X
J.EllströmXXX
E.Andersson5,635,345,485,385,615,51
M.Herlenius5,345,425,09X5,31X
S.Engström4,744,31X
M.Menander5,164,42X
L.Bertilsson5,535,245,415,395,62X
M.Heinrich3,763,303,46
W.WinklerX4,694,63
J.Lindqvist5,265,024,86
M.LidmanX5,78XX6,19X
A.Jeske MagnussonX--
M.Lundborg5,214,755,49X5,375,33
E.FagerXX4,23
S.PersgårdenXX5,755,375,655,65
R.Kilborn5,114,875,08
Y.Soares Fransman5,095,004,37
J.Renz5,87-X---
P.PerssonXXX
F.Wallin3,693,933,76


P16 Tresteg
7 dec 
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12,12
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS12,05
Yordan Soares Fransman99SWEIK Ymer11,88
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg11,80
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS11,08
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg10,95
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg8,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ovesson10,0810,7710,68XX10,95
E.Andersson12,07XX12,12X11,70
M.Pedersén11,26X11,5811,4211,8011,70
L.BertilssonX11,6311,44X12,0511,86
Y.Soares Fransman11,2411,1111,10-11,5211,88
I.AnderssonXXX10,59X11,08
F.Norstedt8,43-----


P16 Kula5.0 kg
6 dec 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK12,63
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK11,44
André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö11,39
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF10,66
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF10,23
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg9,06
Jakob Ellström99SWEIFK Helsingborg8,90
Folke Wallin99SWEIFK Helsingborg8,62
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen99DENSilkeborg AK-777,50
10 Mikkel Heinrich99DENSilkeborg AK-776,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Hougaard-Enevol7,506,487,04
J.Ellström8,908,908,518,398,608,59
A.Magnusson11,3911,07XXX10,78
M.Heinrich6,416,676,48
M.Menander10,009,8810,0910,239,849,76
A.Jeske Magnusson10,9910,4811,44XXX
E.Ovesson8,418,48XX9,06X
F.Wallin8,627,77X8,038,23X
A.Bergstrand11,4612,6312,3612,0111,5912,33
J.Lindqvist10,0410,1810,66X10,42X


P15 60m
Försök heat 16 dec 
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 7.72q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.90q
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF 8.06q
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro 8.23
Nicolas Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK 8.54
Mads Dahl-Jessen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.09

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 7.57q
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.70q
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 7.90q
Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.33
Jacob Ståhl00SWEIFK Växjö 8.41
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö 8.66

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 7.70q
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK 7.92q
Rasmus Vejlgård00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.16
Anton Winroth00SWEIFK Växjö 8.26
Mathias Thuesen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.41
Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IFDQ tjuvstart

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.44
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 7.46
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 7.65
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 7.67
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK 7.79
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF 7.86
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 7.87
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.91


P15 200m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK24.851
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF25.843
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö26.315

Finalheat 27 dec 
Rasmus Vejlgård00DENSilkeborg AK-7726.284
Jacob Ståhl00SWEIFK Växjö27.297
Lucas Olsson00SWELidköpings IS28.448

Finalheat 37 dec 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg24.972
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS27.226
Mads Dahl-Jessen00DENSilkeborg AK-7729.189


P15 1000m
Final6 dec 
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:44.70
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:46.27
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:48.60
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:51.99
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 2:55.70
Malkolm Lundkvist00SWESävedalens AIK 2:59.34
Abdirahman Ali00SWEUllevi FK 2:59.35
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 3:09.45
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK 3:10.54


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 8.99q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.22q
Anton Winroth00SWEIFK Växjö 9.57q
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.66q
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS10.44
Mathias Thuesen00DENSilkeborg AK-7710.68

Försök heat 27 dec Videolänk 
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.86q
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.25q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.42q
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.72q
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS10.01

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.75
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 8.77
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.08
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 9.32
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.32
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 9.50
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 9.54
Anton Winroth00SWEIFK Växjö 9.55


P15 Höjd
7 dec 
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK173
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg166
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS163
Edwin Pakiam00SWEDals Södra FFI163
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK163
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS156
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville156
Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AF151
Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan151

130138145151156160163166169171173175177179181183185
F.Larsen Nilsson---oxooxoxxx
E.Pakiam---xoooxxoxxx
C.Wockats--ooxxoxxx
S.Smusinooooxxx
J.Askelund----ooooooxoxxx
M.Drongesenooooxxx
V.Dahloooxoxoxxx
W.Rydin---oxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Lestander---ooooxxoxxx


P15 Stav
6 dec 
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK320
Jona Askelund00SWEMölndals AIK280
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS260
Jonathan Hagehed00SWEIFK Växjö250

200220230240250260270280290300310320330340350355
F.Larsen Nilssonoooooxoxxx
J.Hagehed-ooxxoxxoxxx
J.Askelund----ooooxxx
W.Rydin--------xxooxoo-xxx


P15 Längd
6 dec 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF5,60
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK5,54
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg5,52
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg5,32
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK5,27
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS5,17
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS5,07
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö4,95
Anton Winroth00SWEIFK Växjö4,70
10 Rasmus Vejlgård00DENSilkeborg AK-774,65
11 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK4,57
12 Jonathan Hagehed00SWEIFK Växjö4,56
13 Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK4,53
14 Jacob Ståhl00SWEIFK Växjö4,46
15 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö4,44
16 Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IF4,32
17 Mathias Thuesen00DENSilkeborg AK-774,28
18 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AF4,14
19 Mads Dahl-Jessen00DENSilkeborg AK-773,63
Nicolas Johansson00SWESävedalens AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Jonsson4,545,07XXX4,84
R.Vejlgård4,654,173,61
M.Drongesen4,142,923,05
M.Thuesen3,894,28X
P.Ludwigs5,315,085,424,89X5,54
A.Winroth4,564,694,70
N.JohanssonXXX
S.Hultén4,534,304,26
H.Lilja4,844,985,024,985,27X
M.Dahl-Jessen3,613,633,56
O.Chaaban3,73X4,975,144,885,32
L.Jönsson3,964,444,39
S.Lestander5,505,52X5,04XX
A.Wisme4,744,724,874,77X4,95
H.Klouman4,154,324,20
J.Ståhl4,294,464,42
L.Kapstad5,605,555,60XXX
S.Bjärnlöf Segerl4,404,574,13
T.Carlryd4,834,945,104,755,045,17
J.HagehedX4,434,56


P15 Tresteg
7 dec 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS12,25
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS11,81
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,56
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS10,49
Jonathan Hagehed00SWEIFK Växjö10,31
Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan9,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.SmusinXXX9,149,30X
J.Hagehed10,0910,1310,0510,2710,1510,31
D.Grenegård11,1511,3711,4111,5611,5011,17
C.BengtströmX11,80X11,85X12,25
T.Carlryd11,2911,6011,8111,759,8511,81
S.JonssonX10,4910,36XXX


P15 Kula4.0 kg
6 dec 
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö13,58
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF11,39
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK11,04
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK10,90
Lucas Richardt00DENSilkeborg AK-779,98
Rasmus Vejlgård00DENSilkeborg AK-778,43
Mathias Thuesen00DENSilkeborg AK-777,35
Mads Dahl-Jessen00DENSilkeborg AK-776,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wisme11,3413,1913,5813,16X12,56
R.Vejlgård6,857,568,437,457,858,01
M.Thuesen6,665,867,357,176,596,44
I.Kristensen9,9511,0410,0110,1910,3210,54
L.Richardt9,389,289,899,429,409,98
S.Bjärnlöf Segerl10,9010,58XXXX
S.Strand10,9210,6111,3910,9310,9410,85
M.Dahl-JessenXXXX5,486,50


P15 4 x 200m
Final6 dec 
Örgryte IS 1 P15Tobias Carlryd-00
Felix Larsen Nilsson-00
Carl Bengtström-00
Anton Välkki-01

1:43.17
Sävedalens AIK 1Simon Hulten-00
Albin Thunberg-00
Malcolm Lundqvist-00
Alexander Bucht-01

1:46.63
Mölndals AIK 1 P15Wilmer Elovsson-02
Oscar Weidenholm-01
Ludwig Blomster-01
William Sander-01

1:50.76
IK Orient 1 P15David Tengblad-
Simon Skoogh-
Simon Häll-
William Brochmann-

1:56.93


P14 60m
Försök heat 16 dec 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 7.72q
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 8.16q
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville 8.58q
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK 8.67q
David Tengblad01SWEIK Orient 8.96
Arvid Lysell01SWEKongahälla AIK 9.27
Mathias. Sørensen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.37

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 8.28q
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF 8.57q
Danial Bensaid01SWEMajornas IK 8.69q
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS 8.79q
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.82
Daniel Nilsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 9.06
Casper Petersson01SWEIFK Växjö 9.20
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 8.15q
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 8.28q
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 8.53q
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS 8.55q
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.70q
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.80q
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF 9.24

Försök heat 46 dec Videolänk 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 7.72q
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville 8.31q
Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AF 8.86
Kasper Linnér01SWEIFK Växjö 8.88
Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF 8.89
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö 8.96
Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.82

Finalheat 16 dec Videolänk 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 7.55
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 7.61
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 8.04
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 8.24
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 8.26
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 8.29
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville 8.32
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 8.32

Finalheat 26 dec Videolänk 
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS 8.39
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF 8.46
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK 8.51
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville 8.52
Danial Bensaid01SWEMajornas IK 8.67
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg 8.70
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS 8.79
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborgej start


P14 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg25.151
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK25.232
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK26.284
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott26.445

Finalheat 26 dec 
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI26.103
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF26.466
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK27.048
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77ej start-

Finalheat 36 dec 
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK27.079
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg27.1210
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer27.6812
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK27.9114

Finalheat 46 dec 
Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte IS27.037
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK27.9113
Kasper Linnér01SWEIFK Växjö29.2518
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 56 dec 
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville28.7015
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö29.0216
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK29.0417
Alexander Berg01SWEMölndals AIK30.9420

Finalheat 66 dec 
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS27.5411
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville29.5619
Mathias. Sørensen01DENSilkeborg AK-7731.4121
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborgej start-


P14 1000m
Final7 dec 
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 2:54.11
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:54.46
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 2:55.89
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 2:57.31
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:02.69
Albin Lysell01SWESävedalens AIK 3:12.21
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg 3:12.29
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK 3:26.12
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 3:26.12
10 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:34.67
Danial Bensaid01SWEMajornas IKej start


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 9.35q
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.67q
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10.21q
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö10.44q
Casper Petersson01SWEIFK Växjö11.18
Love Lindqvist01SWEUllevi FK11.90

Försök heat 27 dec Videolänk 
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 9.92q
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö10.17q
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer10.29q
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö10.38q
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS11.47
Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte ISbröt

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 9.22
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.37
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott 9.80
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö10.00
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10.04
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer10.09
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö10.31
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö10.52


P14 Höjd
7 dec 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK180
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville160
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF160
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF160
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK155
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01SWEÖrgryte IS155
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77155
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer155
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI152
10 Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö148
11 Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK148
12 Alfred Steen01SWELjungby FIK148
13 William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK148
13 Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville148
15 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK143
16 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS143
17 Isac Roselius01SWEIFK Växjö137
17 Casper Petersson01SWEIFK Växjö137
19 Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS137

122130137143148152155158160162164169174177180183
I.Lernebo------oo-o-ooxoxoxxx
H.Renz--oxooxxoxxx
O.Karlsson--oxoxxx
S.Pauliooooxxx
C.Peterssonoooxxx
M.Kjeldsen--oxooxxoxxoxxx
O.Edman-Chrantz--oxooxoxxoxxx
A.Steen--oxxoxoxxx
P.Ryding---oo-o-xoxxx
A.Ehn--ooxxoxxoxxoxxx
E.Appelberg-ooxxoxxx
R.Nygren--xoooxxx
E.Wallin-oooxoxxx
I.Roseliusoooxxx
H.Barth-ooooxoxxooxoxxx
D.Canmo---ooxoxxoxxx
J.Claeson---ooxooxoxoxxx
M.Al Masri-ooxoxxoxxx
W.Sander-oooxoxxoxxx


P14 Stav
6 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville290
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK270
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö250
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott240
Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI230
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK230
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK220
Edvin Wahlström02SWEMölndals AIK190
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS180
10 Alexander Berg01SWEMölndals AIK160

160170180190200210220230240250260270280290300
H.Renz-------oxxx
E.Evansonoooxxx
N.Jensen---ooooxoxxx
A.Bergoxxx
R.Nygren-----oooxxoxxoxxx
M.Roos---oooxoxxx
C.Hedin--------oooxoxxx
K.Wållgren-oooxooxoooxxx
A.Mägi Theorin--------ooo--oxxx
E.Wahlströmooooxxx


P14 Längd
6 dec 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,34
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,15
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer5,00
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK4,77
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville4,68
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01SWEÖrgryte IS4,68
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville4,65
William Brockman01SWEIK Orient4,59
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK4,58
10 Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF4,53
11 Robertsson Philip01SWELidköpings IS4,45
12 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS4,42
13 Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK4,37
14 Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville4,30
15 Alfred Steen01SWELjungby FIK4,19
16 Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF4,19
17 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS4,18
18 Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF4,15
19 Markus Nordlund01SWEMölndals AIK4,14
20 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö4,05
21 Daniel Nilsson01SWEKongahälla AIK4,01
22 Andrej Kampe Svanhill01SWEUllevi FK3,93
23 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-773,89
24 Isac Roselius01SWEIFK Växjö3,88
25 Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK3,87
26 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF3,85
27 Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AF3,79
28 Mathias. Sørensen01DENSilkeborg AK-773,40
29 Jesper Storberg01SWEMölndals AIK3,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lindh4,052,42X
O.Edman-Chrantz4,434,444,684,324,584,58
J.Zäll4,194,024,07
A.Steen4,164,194,11
J.Storberg2,953,243,20
H.Barth4,014,153,76
A.Ehn4,814,614,804,725,004,91
P.Ryding4,684,664,14X4,554,41
K.Skov Hansen3,703,793,62
M.Sørensen3,293,40X
M.DracknerX4,034,18
N.BjergerX4,534,33
D.Nilsson3,954,013,88
I.Roselius3,883,702,74
J.LarssonXX3,87
A.Kampe Svanhill3,513,933,63
E.Johansson5,044,824,664,995,154,90
M.Al Masri4,654,424,38X4,504,52
R.Philip4,264,454,09
N.Jensen3,944,314,58
I.LerneboX4,944,944,985,345,15
M.Nordlund4,12X4,14
A.Rådahl3,753,85X
G.Espensen3,673,89X
W.Brockman4,344,594,274,174,404,18
O.Karlsson4,30X4,42
E.Wallin3,194,373,99
O.Weidenholm4,584,684,624,604,574,77
E.Brink4,304,233,96


P14 Tresteg
7 dec 
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott11,28
Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10,45
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10,40
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK10,39
Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte IS10,35
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10,12
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS9,72
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS9,60
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK9,59
10 Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF9,44
11 Robertsson Philip01SWELidköpings IS9,09
12 Isac Roselius01SWEIFK Växjö8,85
13 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-778,73
14 Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK8,49
15 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF8,47
16 Jesper Storberg01SWEMölndals AIK7,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Wållgren10,8611,1111,169,5411,0911,28
J.StorbergXX7,59
E.Appelberg9,229,199,609,529,20X
R.Philip8,868,919,09
O.Karlsson9,889,8610,1910,3110,3910,45
O.Weidenholm9,609,819,749,969,7610,12
M.Drackner9,449,239,70X9,72X
C.Hedin9,59X-
A.Rådahl8,39X8,47
A.Välkki10,3510,299,7610,34XX
I.Roselius8,558,85X
G.Espensen8,388,738,64
N.Bjerger9,03X9,44
F.Abika10,399,9910,3010,059,5410,06
J.Larsson10,1710,1710,2110,4010,1310,23
E.Wallin8,278,148,49


P14 Kula4.0 kg
6 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville10,95
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer9,81
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg9,77
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö9,59
Robertsson Philip01SWELidköpings IS9,34
Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AF8,04
Kasper Linnér01SWEIFK Växjö7,20
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-777,00
Elliot Wallin01SWEMajornas IK6,50
10 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-776,28
11 Danial Bensaid01SWEMajornas IK6,22
12 Jonas Halsen Bidar01SWEMölndals AIK4,95
13 Mathias. Sørensen01DENSilkeborg AK-774,45
Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Bensaid6,225,586,06
M.Sørensen4,354,194,45
G.Espensen6,286,245,77
A.Mägi Theorin10,9510,689,5810,299,309,74
J.Halsen Bidar4,95XX
E.Wallin5,725,416,50
M.Kjeldsen6,597,006,91---
R.Nygren8,769,459,349,229,119,59
H.Helamb9,009,609,779,74XX
K.Linnér6,766,736,677,203,966,86
L.BlomsterXXX
W.Lanndalen9,339,318,819,049,819,68
F.Skov Hansen8,047,827,367,928,008,04
R.Philip9,348,008,438,028,318,07


P13 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.50q
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.72q
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 9.03
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 9.14
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK 9.46
David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville 9.52

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.58q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.68q
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 9.06
Sven Hammarberg02SWEIF Kville 9.22
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS 9.39
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK 9.54
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.68

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.69q
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 8.69q
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.80q
Theodor Bjørnholt02DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.48
Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville 9.79

Försök heat 46 dec Videolänk 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.31q
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor 8.49q
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.59q
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK 9.04
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville 9.18
Alexander Borisch02SWEKongahälla AIK 9.69
Abdirahman Hassan02SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 56 dec Videolänk 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.64q
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.73q
Lukas Mindelsohn02SWELerum Friidrott 8.76q
Albert Wallentheim02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.92q
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK 9.13
Elias Brattberg02SWEMölndals AIK 9.67
Didrik Gimdal02SWEUllevi FK 9.89

Försök heat 66 dec Videolänk 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.56q
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.99q
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville 9.21
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.36
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.51
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville 9.53
Miran Salih02SWEUllevi FK 9.64

Finalheat 16 dec Videolänk 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.15
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.24
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.43
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor 8.44
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.46
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.50
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.54
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.66

Finalheat 26 dec Videolänk 
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK 8.58
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 8.62
Lukas Mindelsohn02SWELerum Friidrott 8.76
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.80
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.87
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.92
Albert Wallentheim02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.95
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.99


P13 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK28.862
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF29.265
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad29.708
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AF30.8215
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 26 dec 
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-7727.901
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville28.983
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK29.566
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK30.2811

Finalheat 36 dec 
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville29.124
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK29.657
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer30.3512
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-7730.6414

Finalheat 46 dec 
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville29.929
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK30.0910
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK32.0519
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK GöteborgDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 56 dec 
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK30.4413
Oscar Nordfjell02SWEIFK Göteborg30.9416
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville31.3917
Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville33.6421

Finalheat 66 dec 
David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville31.6718
Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan32.4620
Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF33.6722
Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK34.4623


P13 800m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 2:31.222
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 2:32.263
Oscar Nordfjell02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:33.094
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:34.315
Arvid Backteman02SWELerum Friidrott 2:34.846
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 2:41.569
Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK 2:42.1711
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:43.5412

Finalheat 27 dec 
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 2:29.561
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AF 2:40.157
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 2:40.908
Theodor Bjørnholt02DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:41.7610
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:47.1713
Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville 2:47.3514
Abdirahman Hassan02SWEUllevi FK 2:52.8715
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kville 2:53.1916


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK10.35q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK10.88q
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10.89q
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville11.21q
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK12.82
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kville13.42
David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville13.48
Gillian Makrof Johansson02SWEMajornas IK13.76
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 27 dec Videolänk 
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville10.21q
Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIK10.80q
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.12q
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK11.50q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.72
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK12.00
Jon Odlöw02SWEMölndals AIK13.18

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville10.01
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK10.04
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10.59
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville10.60
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK11.00
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.14
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK11.39
Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIKbröt


P13 Höjd
7 dec 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK167
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS147
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-77147
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor143
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK143
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville138
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS138
Albert Wallentheim02SWEÖrgryte IS132
Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville132
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK132
11 Adam Alknäs02SWEMölndals AIK132
12 Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK132
13 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg132
14 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK125
14 Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK125
14 Elias Brattberg02SWEMölndals AIK125
14 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville125
18 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF125
19 David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville125
20 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK117
20 Jon Odlöw02SWEMölndals AIK117
20 Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77117
23 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS117

117125132138143147150153156160163165167170
N.Escobar Särnbraoooxxx
P.Svenssonoooooxxx
E.Brattbergooxxx
V.Wahlgrenooxxooxxoxxx
W.Friskxooxxoxxx
V.Krejbergoxxx
M.Schweikartooxxx
J.Hermanssonooxxoxxx
E.Karlssonoooxxx
R.Samuelssonooxxx
R.Barthxxooxxx
E.Evansonxoxxx
A.Wallentheimoooxxx
V.Elovsson--ooooo-oxoxooxxoxxx
D.Adolfssonooxoxxoxxx
D.Ohldinoxxoxxx
M.Rosvalloxxx
J.Odlöwoxxx
G.Tartuoooxoxxx
L.Edqvist-oooxooxxx
O.Vejlgårdooxooxoxxoxxx
A.Alknäsoxoxoxxx
F.Grundooxxx


P13 Längdzon
6 dec 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK4,92
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-774,72
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville4,71
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg4,71
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS4,71
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK4,62
Lukas Mindelsohn02SWELerum Friidrott4,55
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad4,49
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville4,49
10 Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville4,44
11 Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK4,41
12 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,41
13 Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-774,39
14 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,35
15 Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor4,35
16 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville4,35
17 Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK4,23
18 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK4,18
19 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg4,17
20 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,13
21 Theodor Bjørnholt02DENSilkeborg AK-774,10
22 Sven Hammarberg02SWEIF Kville4,09
23 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK4,06
24 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville4,01
25 Albert Wallentheim02SWEÖrgryte IS3,97
26 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS3,91
27 Alexander Borisch02SWEKongahälla AIK3,89
28 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan3,85
29 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg3,79
30 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK3,78
31 Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer3,73
32 Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK3,68
33 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville3,66
34 Ludvig Svärd02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,62
35 David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville3,62
36 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK3,54
37 Miran Salih02SWEUllevi FK3,46
38 Edvin Wahlström02SWEMölndals AIK3,32
39 Elias Brattberg02SWEMölndals AIK3,25
40 Marcus Stranne02SWEBohus IF2,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Åsenlund4,464,514,714,654,584,47
V.Elovsson4,894,854,744,81X4,92
S.Avramsson3,733,653,43
L.Svärd3,603,423,62
J.Wahlgren4,064,023,99
L.Edqvist4,274,564,484,384,534,71
D.Ohldin3,263,323,62
E.Carlsson4,114,024,13
M.Blixt3,783,413,71
E.Brattberg2,863,213,25
D.Adolfsson3,843,913,76
W.Knight4,624,454,604,544,484,57
L.BertilssonX3,793,77
T.Bjørnholt4,104,023,84
S.Melin4,043,914,35
V.Krejberg4,394,314,22
M.Stranne2,902,582,54
O.Vejlgård4,564,494,614,724,704,54
A.Borisch3,80X3,89
A.Palm4,344,424,494,454,254,26
J.Hermansson4,234,233,95
M.Salih3,463,413,41
G.Tartu4,234,414,21
E.Månsson4,144,353,41
J.Nordström3,89X4,01
P.Svensson4,354,114,03
A.Löfving3,663,413,52
A.Wallentheim3,863,973,90
N.Escobar Särnbra4,184,122,80
F.Grund4,36X4,664,364,494,71
A.Henriksson4,364,374,49
E.Isaksson4,444,044,06
E.Wahlström3,323,253,28
L.Mindelsohn4,534,374,124,554,224,47
F.Ljung4,384,414,41
K.StenX3,763,85
R.Samuelsson3,533,543,42
W.Frisk4,17X3,97
S.Thurfjell3,48X3,68
S.Hammarberg3,994,094,01


P13 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg10,95
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-7710,17
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville10,01
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,42
Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK9,36
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,30
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,09
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville9,05
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK9,00
10 Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK8,99
11 Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor8,82
12 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg8,48
13 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan8,29
14 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS8,19
15 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK8,10
16 David Ohldin02SWEIF Kville7,85
17 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville7,78
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Ohldin7,737,857,81
A.Löfving7,367,637,78
A.Henriksson9,519,039,379,4210,01X
L.Bertilsson8,168,268,48
E.Evanson8,19X8,04
V.Wahlgren8,94X9,00
F.Ljung8,998,538,64
S.Melin8,399,058,898,578,458,62
M.Blixt8,097,588,10
J.Wahlgren8,828,799,029,369,239,32
K.Sten8,298,128,04
G.Tartu9,068,838,939,099,048,92
O.Vejlgård9,9610,1510,0010,0110,1010,17
P.SvenssonX8,028,82
M.RosenqvistXXX
E.Månsson9,199,259,069,37X9,42
E.Carlsson8,769,159,139,30X9,26
J.Åsenlund10,5210,95-10,54--


P13 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK12,37
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK9,48
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS9,39
Emil Hållö02SWEBokenäs IF9,31
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville8,40
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK7,89
Miran Salih02SWEUllevi FK7,55
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK7,48
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK7,23
10 Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville6,76
11 Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK6,53
12 Marcus Stranne02SWEBohus IF6,50
13 Theodor Bjørnholt02DENSilkeborg AK-776,18
14 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF6,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Barth6,085,876,04
W.KnightX7,89XX6,93X
T.Bjørnholt6,186,025,83
R.Samuelsson6,606,837,387,387,486,63
E.Karlsson6,326,666,76
E.Hållö8,068,948,878,659,079,31
M.Roos11,0310,5012,3710,9310,6210,79
M.Stranne6,506,305,69
S.Thurfjell5,986,535,93
V.Elovsson8,329,189,018,949,159,48
L.Frid Göransson7,207,237,12
M.Salih6,287,357,557,207,447,52
D.Adolfsson8,088,899,39X8,749,27
F.Grund6,82X7,987,888,078,40


P12 60m
Försök heat 16 dec 
Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö 8.80q
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.05q
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK 9.19q
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.20q
Isak Stolpe03SWESävedalens AIK 9.44q
Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK 9.86
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville 9.89

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö 8.93q
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK 9.16q
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.38q
Oskar Delryd03SWEIFK Göteborg 9.54
Gabriel Johansson03SWESävedalens AIK 9.78
Asger Hatting03DENSilkeborg AK-7710.59
Arvid Thor03SWEMölndals AIK10.85

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 8.93q
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.02q
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient 9.33q
Carl Hermansson03SWEBohus IF 9.72
Christian Rønne Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.80
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.87
Adam Halsen Bidar03SWEMölndals AIK10.44

Försök heat 46 dec Videolänk 
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK 9.25q
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.37q
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK 9.50
Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient 9.53
Anton Bokesjö03SWEUllevi FK 9.55
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.59
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 9.59
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.74

Försök heat 56 dec Videolänk 
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.05q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.08q
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.17q
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK 9.50
Sebastian Bergman03SWEMölndals AIK 9.69
Alvin Bredenfeldt03SWEMölndals AIK 9.74
Valdemar Jansson03SWEUllevi FK10.35

Finalheat 16 dec 
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.73
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö 8.74
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 8.81
Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö 8.81
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.13
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.17
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK 9.20
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.46

Finalheat 26 dec Videolänk 
Isak Stolpe03SWESävedalens AIK 9.14
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.22
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.22
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.30
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.31
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient 9.44
Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK 9.52
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIKej start


P12 800m
Final7 dec 
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.24
Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö 2:36.31
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:37.36
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:37.98
Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient 2:38.82
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK 2:47.55
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 2:49.03
Asger Hatting03DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:53.23
Sebastian Bergman03SWEMölndals AIKbröt
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte ISej start


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö10.57q
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK12.37q
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient12.48
Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg13.16
Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK13.32
Elliot Makrof Johansson03SWEMajornas IK13.88
Karl Gunverth03SWEIF Kville14.21

Försök heat 27 dec 
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS12.32q
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK12.62
Marcus Grahn03SWEMölndals AIK12.66
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0412.83
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK12.94
Anton Bokesjö03SWEUllevi FK13.23

Försök heat 37 dec Videolänk 
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS11.30q
Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient12.00q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK12.10q
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK12.13q
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK12.21q
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott12.89
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville14.73

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö10.60
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.75
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS11.55
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK11.83
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK11.88
Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient11.89
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK12.01
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK12.74


P12 Höjd
7 dec 
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77146
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF143
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK140
Felix Petrov03SWEÖrgryte IS137
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient133
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK133
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö128
Anton Forsström03SWEHälle IF128
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK128
10 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04123
11 Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK123
12 Oskar Delryd03SWEIFK Göteborg123
13 Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK123
13 Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK123
13 Willy Fjällborg03SWEStenungsunds FI123
16 Sebastian Bergman03SWEMölndals AIK123
17 Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK117
17 Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient117
17 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS117
20 Karl Gunverth03SWEIF Kville117
20 Sebastian Gilley03SWEKongahälla AIK117
22 Marcus Grahn03SWEMölndals AIK117
23 Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF117
23 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott117
23 Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK117
26 Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg110
27 Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville102
27 Asger Hatting03DENSilkeborg AK-77102
29 Christian Rønne Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77102
Alvin Bredenfeldt03SWEMölndals AIKX

102110117123128133137140143146148
P.Bayer--ooxoxxoxxx
R.Rickardsson-ooooxxx
C.Rønne Jensenxoxxx
F.Aasa-oooxxx
L.Pihl-oxxoxxx
K.Vestergaard--oooxooxxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Gilleyoxooxxx
F.Haeffler--oxxx
S.Bergmanooxoxxoxxx
J.Kjellgren--xooxxx
J.Norrmanooxxox-
K.Gunverthoxooxx-
A.Carlssonoooxxx
A.Hillmersson--oooxoxxx
S.Karlssonooxxoxxx
F.Nissenoxxx
A.Bredenfeldt-xxx
N.Thorinoooxxx
P.Lundborgoooxxoxxx
A.Hattingoxxx
O.Forsströmoooooxoxxooxoxxx
V.Heringoooxxoxxx
C.Erixon--oooxoooxxx
C.Skepp-oooxoxxx
M.Grahnoxxoxoxxx
J.Pettersson-oxxx
O.Delryd-ooxoxxx
A.Forsströmooooxoxxx
F.Petrovooooxoxoxxoxxx
W.Fjällborgoooxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
6 dec 
Jonathan Kjellgren03SWEMölndals AIK4,28
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-774,27
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö4,22
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK4,20
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK4,15
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK4,14
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,11
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,10
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,03
10 Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient4,00
11 Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS3,94
12 Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF3,92
13 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK3,90
14 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS3,89
15 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 043,86
16 Isak Stolpe03SWESävedalens AIK3,84
17 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK3,83
18 Oskar Delryd03SWEIFK Göteborg3,79
19 Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK3,71
20 Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK3,70
21 Kalle Stålhandske03SWEMölndals AIK3,69
22 Sebastian Bergman03SWEMölndals AIK3,68
23 Gabriel Wennbom03SWEUllevi FK3,66
24 Willy Fjällborg03SWEStenungsunds FI3,66
25 Alexander Carlsson03SWEIK Orient3,61
26 Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK3,60
27 Gabriel Johansson03SWESävedalens AIK3,57
28 Christian Rønne Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-773,50
29 Alvin Bredenfeldt03SWEMölndals AIK3,48
30 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott3,47
31 Anton Bokesjö03SWEUllevi FK3,45
32 Hannes Schöneberger03SWEIFK Göteborg3,34
33 Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville3,30
34 Adam Halsen Bidar03SWEMölndals AIK3,22
35 Valdemar Jansson03SWEUllevi FK3,18
36 Asger Hatting03DENSilkeborg AK-773,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Vestergaard4,144,134,094,27
A.Bredenfeldt3,483,373,20X
D.Ulstein4,174,134,20X
A.Halsen Bidar2,933,162,783,22
C.Skepp4,154,093,973,90
V.Hering3,993,793,934,14
F.Aasa3,863,733,643,82
P.Bayer3,833,713,453,55
R.Rickardsson3,973,913,804,11
H.Schöneberger3,342,983,083,28
S.Karlsson3,603,673,703,59
A.Carlsson3,433,433,613,58
F.JordebrandtX3,553,713,48
A.Essén3,923,733,643,45
W.Fjällborg3,473,583,603,66
L.Pihl3,473,143,19X
A.Hatting3,082,532,983,14
N.Ekström3,903,643,783,78
A.Bokesjö3,453,133,293,43
K.Stålhandske3,503,423,693,41
V.Jansson3,183,183,133,14
S.Bergman3,543,413,263,68
P.Lundborg3,453,333,493,60
J.Kjellgren4,284,134,224,17
O.Delryd3,733,793,733,70
G.Johansson3,30X3,443,57
S.Leijon4,114,03X4,22
N.Thorin3,533,793,803,89
J.Helgesson3,413,493,694,03
S.Hagström3,463,773,943,73
I.HelgessonX3,713,994,10
C.Rønne Jensen3,503,27XX
G.Wennbom3,663,603,593,58
I.StolpeX3,383,673,84
F.Nissen3,123,263,153,30
A.Hillmersson4,003,763,903,97


P12 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-779,12
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö8,95
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient8,89
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö8,85
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK8,70
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 048,70
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK8,66
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK8,16
Gabriel Wennbom03SWEUllevi FK8,03
10 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK8,03
11 Pontus Lundborg03SWEUllevi FK7,85
12 Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK7,81
13 Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg7,73
14 Christian Rønne Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-777,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Rønne Jensen7,50XX7,37
J.Pettersson7,737,357,397,18
R.Rickardsson8,838,828,928,95
G.Wennbom8,038,01XX
P.Lundborg7,85X7,487,73
K.Vestergaard9,129,108,758,88
S.Leijon8,678,858,728,77
P.Bayer8,03X7,79X
C.Erixon7,81---
A.Hillmersson8,568,528,898,47
V.Hering8,158,188,568,66
C.Skepp8,648,648,708,61
S.Karlsson8,167,917,687,75
F.Aasa8,318,628,648,70


P12 Kula3.0 kg
6 dec 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville8,61
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK8,46
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient7,50
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 047,50
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK7,08
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK6,90
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad6,87
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-776,74
Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö6,70
10 Alvin Bredenfeldt03SWEMölndals AIK6,29
11 Arvid Thor03SWEMölndals AIK6,08
12 Christian Rønne Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-775,99
13 Max Larsson03SWELerum Friidrott5,97
14 Asger Hatting03DENSilkeborg AK-775,21
15 Hannes Schöneberger03SWEIFK Göteborg5,00
16 Adam Halsen Bidar03SWEMölndals AIK4,73
17 Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville4,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Larsson5,97X4,804,59
A.ThorXX6,08X
N.Ekström6,537,057,086,88
A.Bergenhem6,606,716,876,54
C.Rønne Jensen5,595,595,755,99
F.Jordebrandt6,906,465,706,12
A.Halsen Bidar3,754,574,734,47
A.Hillmersson7,38X6,737,50
F.Nissen4,534,424,26X
F.Steene8,138,308,618,35
F.Aasa7,506,96X6,57
K.Vestergaard5,815,746,566,74
E.Wirdelöv6,706,46X6,51
A.Bredenfeldt5,875,746,295,52
E.Jonåker7,467,327,078,46
H.SchönebergerX5,004,31-
A.Hatting3,56X5,214,90


P11 60m
Försök heat 16 dec 
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.21q
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.28q
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK 9.61q
Albin Svensson04SWEIF Kronan 9.95
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.97
Alan Salih04SWEUllevi FK10.46
Vilmer Rundéus04SWEIF Rigorej start

Försök heat 26 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK 8.89q
Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient 9.38q
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 9.62q
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK 9.67
Erik Wallentheim04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.76
Erik Olsson04SWEStenungsunds FI 9.90
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS10.28
Axel Sten04SWEIF Kronan10.64

Försök heat 36 dec 
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 8.74q
Johan Rosenbaum04SWEDanderyds SK 9.07q
William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK 9.66
Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK 9.69
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF 9.71
Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK10.00
Nicola Giuseppe Vanzo04SWEDanderyds SK10.06

Försök heat 46 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.07q
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 9.30q
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK 9.75
Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF 9.76
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.77
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.90
Eugenio Abruzzini04SWEDanderyds SK10.49

Försök heat 56 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.92q
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.02q
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK 9.46q
Fred Genemo04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.46q
Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville 9.67
Sebastian Björk04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.95
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK10.03

Försök heat 66 dec 
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK 8.98q
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 9.24q
Filip Nirvander04SWEIF Rigor10.08
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK10.36
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS10.43
Olle Ekström04SWETrollhättan FIK10.71
Benjamin Friis Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-7710.79

Finalheat 16 dec Videolänk 
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 8.76
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK 8.77
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.78
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK 8.79
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.01
Johan Rosenbaum04SWEDanderyds SK 9.02
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.02
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 9.19

Finalheat 26 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 9.18
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 9.29
Fred Genemo04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.42
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.45
Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient 9.50
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK 9.59
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK 9.65
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 9.69


P11 600m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK 1:47.231
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 1:47.822
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK 1:51.793
Fred Genemo04SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.174
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK 1:59.835
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.646
Johan Hagström04SWEIF Kville 2:10.1813

Finalheat 27 dec 
Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville 2:05.578
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 2:09.4910
Nicola Giuseppe Vanzo04SWEDanderyds SK 2:10.0512
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK 2:12.4015
Sebastian Björk04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:12.7516
Eugenio Abruzzini04SWEDanderyds SK 2:15.1918
Albin Svensson04SWEIF Kronan 2:30.5922

Finalheat 37 dec 
Gustaf Oom04SWEIF Rigor 2:04.347
Benjamin Friis Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:08.999
Vilmer Rundéus04SWEIF Rigor 2:09.7211
Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:10.9514
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:13.8617
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK 2:16.9119
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS 2:26.0520
Axel Sten04SWEIF Kronan 2:26.6921


P11 Höjd
7 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville145
Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK137
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK135
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK133
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK125
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK125
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS125
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK125
Sebastian Björk04SWEIFK Göteborg121
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF121
11 Eugenio Abruzzini04SWEDanderyds SK121
12 Petter Lund04SWEIF Rigor121
13 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville116
14 William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK116
15 Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville116
16 Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK116
17 Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK111
18 Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK111
19 Nicola Giuseppe Vanzo04SWEDanderyds SK105
20 Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville105
21 Johan Hagström04SWEIF Kville105
22 Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK105
23 Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK98
23 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS98

9098105111116121125130133135137139145146
L.Winberg--ooooooxxoxxx
P.Lund--oooxxoxxx
P.Karlsson-oooxxx
E.Bogeryd Anderssoooooxxx
S.Björk-oooooxxx
C.Ekbergooxxoxxx
W.Wallin--ooxoxxx
E.Abruzziniooxooooxxx
J.Kenneryd---oooooooxxx
W.Asker---oooooooooxoxxx
J.Lignercronaoooooooxoxoxooxxx
N.Vanzooooxxx
E.Gustavssonoxoxxx
M.Ahlbom-oooxooxoxxx
J.Asker-xooxxx
V.Andersonooxoxoxxx
L.Carlsson-oooooxxx
C.Lindén-oooxxoxxx
D.Adolfsson--ooooxxoxxx
A.Ludwigsooooxoxoxxx
H.Knightoxoxxx
A.Skeppoooxxoxxoxxx
J.Hagströmoxoxoxxx
S.Persson-oxoxoooxxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
6 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS4,51
William Asker04SWEIF Kville4,47
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK4,46
Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg4,00
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK3,99
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK3,91
Johan Rosenbaum04SWEDanderyds SK3,83
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK3,83
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville3,76
10 Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF3,70
11 Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK3,69
12 William Wallin04SWEMajornas IK3,67
13 Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK3,66
14 Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK3,65
15 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville3,64
16 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS3,63
17 Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient3,59
18 Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK3,58
19 Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK3,58
20 Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF3,57
21 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI3,54
22 Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-773,52
23 Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville3,49
24 Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK3,48
25 Erik Olsson04SWEStenungsunds FI3,45
26 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK3,44
27 Albin Svensson04SWEIF Kronan3,40
28 Erik Wallentheim04SWEÖrgryte IS3,37
29 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS3,27
30 Eugenio Abruzzini04SWEDanderyds SK3,27
31 Elliot Gustafsson04SWEKongahälla AIK3,24
32 Benjamin Friis Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-773,20
33 Alan Salih04SWEUllevi FK3,06
34 Nicola Giuseppe Vanzo04SWEDanderyds SK3,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kenneryd3,933,813,923,99
B.Friis Hansen3,113,202,84X
C.Bergstrand2,943,403,363,54
M.Ahlbom3,693,633,563,52
A.Rydén4,003,843,633,77
A.Skepp3,733,773,633,83
E.Gustafsson3,163,043,242,87
J.LundqvistXX3,313,58
M.Sjöstrand3,613,463,603,70
J.Rosenbaum3,833,433,83
A.Ludwigs4,154,124,464,46
A.Apelgrim4,434,244,454,51
C.Lindén2,393,493,172,54
D.Adolfsson3,463,633,483,62
W.Wallin3,323,483,633,67
L.Winberg3,873,613,913,76
E.Wallentheim3,203,373,323,28
O.Settergren3,573,59X3,48
E.Olsson3,453,363,323,37
S.Persson3,063,393,443,42
E.Abruzzini3,003,093,272,93
E.Bogeryd Anderss3,34X3,433,64
F.SteeneXX3,76X
H.KnightX3,653,623,62
N.Vanzo2,953,012,72X
P.Karlsson3,493,303,563,66
M.Brodin3,443,483,403,35
J.Lignercrona3,543,373,583,56
A.Salih2,992,953,062,99
L.Carlsson3,57
A.Svensson3,113,263,103,40
W.Asker4,334,394,474,44
A.Seindal3,303,523,253,42
E.Gustavsson3,053,273,133,20


P11 Trestegzon
7 dec 
Johan Rosenbaum04SWEDanderyds SK8,69
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK8,53
Mats Ahlbom04SWEMajornas IK8,24
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK8,12
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-778,06
Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville7,95
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS7,95
Elias Bogeryd Andersson04SWEIF Kville7,94
Petter Lund04SWEIF Rigor7,68
10 Albin Svensson04SWEIF Kronan7,55
11 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK7,25
12 Gustaf Oom04SWEIF Rigor6,95
13 Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK6,81
14 Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK6,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Skepp8,128,018,017,97
C.Lindén7,907,957,767,68
D.AdolfssonX7,63X7,95
J.Kenneryd8,278,338,498,53
C.Ekberg6,79XXX
A.Svensson7,507,557,51X
A.Seindal7,527,608,068,04
G.Oom6,956,516,23X
V.Anderson6,81X6,786,47
S.Persson7,256,917,127,15
E.Bogeryd AnderssX7,387,827,94
P.Lund7,687,187,167,40
M.Ahlbom8,138,247,968,09
J.Rosenbaum8,048,328,648,69


P11 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF10,14
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville9,54
Aria Ben Said04SWEMajornas IK9,28
Johan Rosenbaum04SWEDanderyds SK9,00
William Asker04SWEIF Kville8,76
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK8,53
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville8,20
Albin Svensson04SWEIF Kronan7,80
Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK7,74
10 Andreas Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg7,62
11 Måns Sjöstrand04SWELaholms IF7,57
12 Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK7,50
13 Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF7,10
14 Jakob Lignercrona04SWESävedalens AIK6,98
15 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS6,96
16 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS6,82
17 Oliver Settergren04SWEIK Orient6,43
18 Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK6,30
19 Holger Knight04SWESävedalens AIK6,22
20 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK6,19
21 Eugenio Abruzzini04SWEDanderyds SK6,11
22 Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville6,09
23 Alan Salih04SWEUllevi FK6,09
24 Axel Sten04SWEIF Kronan6,02
25 Benjamin Friis Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-775,60
26 Olle Ekström04SWETrollhättan FIKX
27 Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK5,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ben Said8,519,288,628,74
A.Salih6,095,635,525,86
M.Sjöstrand7,20XX7,57
F.Steene7,728,90X9,54
L.Carlsson9,1110,1410,009,88
E.Gustavsson6,506,966,196,30
J.Kenneryd7,567,517,746,99
D.Adolfsson6,426,826,686,69
H.Knight3,716,225,606,10
A.Svensson7,806,707,547,10
E.Abruzzini5,245,916,115,50
W.Asker8,058,338,438,76
A.Rydén7,447,35X7,62
A.Sten4,945,335,336,02
L.Winberg8,538,107,427,42
J.Lundqvist5,074,48XX
P.Karlsson5,605,306,305,47
J.Rosenbaum7,907,658,599,00
O.Davidsson6,26X6,587,10
O.Settergren6,156,026,006,43
J.LignercronaXX6,98X
S.Persson6,19X5,466,12
B.Friis Hansen5,604,895,53-
O.EkströmXXX5,39
J.Asker7,797,887,888,20
C.Lindén6,036,095,645,63
M.Brodin7,507,337,167,35


P10 60m
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF 9.59q
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK 9.71q
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF 9.91q
Melvin Hallner05SWELerum Friidrott10.52
Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK10.82
Anton Forsström05SWEIFK Göteborg10.87
Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg11.83
Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK12.39

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.40q
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF 9.52q
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 9.82q
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF 9.89q
Alvar Molin05SWEBohus IF10.72
Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK10.84
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK11.45
Olle Kullman05SWEMölndals AIK13.29

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK 9.28q
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.71q
Isac Schweizer05SWEKullaviks IF 9.84q
Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg10.40
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK10.42
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK10.89
Mio Grinder07SWEBohus IF11.38

Försök heat 46 dec Videolänk 
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.41q
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.64q
Gustav Johanneson05SWEBohus IF 9.91q
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.97q
Philip Jansson05SWEIFK Göteborg10.83
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK11.11
Ludvig Vall05SWEIFK Göteborg11.11
Rasmus Persson05SWEKongahälla AIK11.36

Försök heat 56 dec Videolänk 
Hugo Sjögren05SWEKullaviks IF 9.27q
Casper Caap05SWEDanderyds SK 9.47q
Erik Larsson05SWEBohus IF10.17
Isak Karlsson06SWEKongahälla AIK10.23
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK10.47
Malve Lagerblad05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.58
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK10.64

Finalheat 16 dec 
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK 9.18
Hugo Sjögren05SWEKullaviks IF 9.29
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.40
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 9.46
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF 9.48
Casper Caap05SWEDanderyds SK 9.49
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF 9.57
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.78

Finalheat 26 dec 
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK 9.58
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 9.69
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF 9.83
Isac Schweizer05SWEKullaviks IF 9.85
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.86
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.94
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF 9.95
Gustav Johanneson05SWEBohus IF10.08


P10 600m
Finalheat 17 dec 
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 1:59.031
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 2:01.333
Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK 2:01.804
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.945
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:06.646
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK 2:15.6915
Casper Caap05SWEDanderyds SK 2:16.3116
Malve Lagerblad05SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:17.8319
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:17.9620
10 Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK 2:35.3127

Finalheat 27 dec 
Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:11.6710
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF 2:12.7012
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK 2:13.4914
Alvar Molin05SWEBohus IF 2:16.8017
Hugo Berndtson05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:17.8118
Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK 2:19.3722
Jacob Tegnér05SWELerum Friidrott 2:21.7425
Rasmus Persson05SWEKongahälla AIK 2:29.0226
Edwin Ahre05SWEIFK Göteborgbröt-

Finalheat 37 dec 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 2:00.062
Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK 2:08.267
Adam Sörqvist05SWELerum Friidrott 2:09.198
Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.239
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.4411
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF 2:12.7513
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.0721
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 2:20.3723
Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK 2:21.2724
Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborgej start-


P10 Längdzon
7 dec 
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK4,19
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF3,92
Samuel Oderbrant05SWEStrömstads IF3,81
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF3,79
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK3,78
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK3,72
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK3,71
Casper Caap05SWEDanderyds SK3,71
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS3,69
10 Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF3,67
11 Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,64
12 Axel Eenfeldt05SWEKongahälla AIK3,57
13 Hugo Berndtson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,44
14 Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor3,37
15 Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,34
16 Felix Nilsson07SWEÄngelholms IF3,26
17 Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK3,26
18 Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK3,20
19 Valter Hering05SWEMajornas IK3,19
20 Love Nystedt05SWEIF Rigor3,16
21 Oscar Drufva06SWEIF Rigor3,04
22 Rasmus Persson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,00
23 Alvar Molin05SWEBohus IF2,99
24 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK2,97
25 Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK2,92
26 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK2,90
27 Malve Lagerblad05SWEFalkenbergs IK2,90
28 Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg2,90
29 Philip Jansson05SWEIFK Göteborg2,88
30 Ludvig Vall05SWEIFK Göteborg2,85
31 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK2,80
32 Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK2,78
33 Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK2,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Nilsson3,193,092,583,26
P.Jansson2,88X2,74X
H.Andersson3,593,413,563,64
H.Berndtson3,193,443,323,31
E.Karlsson3,773,923,873,88
C.Caap3,713,293,512,20
F.Larsson3,693,543,663,54
E.Forssten2,382,36X1,98
F.Alinder2,602,712,772,92
N.Askelund2,942,972,812,89
M.Lagerblad2,902,562,752,41
C.Tagaeus3,713,71XX
S.OderbrantX3,583,653,81
J.Wieslander Örnf3,373,783,653,68
L.Törnström3,723,653,693,67
V.Hering2,963,193,163,12
M.Berg3,122,963,203,03
V.Törnström3,723,944,004,19
L.VallX2,852,72X
A.Eenfeldt3,443,573,403,40
R.Frisk2,352,90XX
A.Molin2,352,812,912,99
J.Krantz2,632,782,592,80
L.Nystedt3,163,073,043,02
O.Drufva3,003,042,772,80
M.Johansson3,313,543,453,67
T.Melin2,852,842,862,90
O.Persson3,342,283,06X
T.Forssten2,72XX3,26
A.Svensson3,57X3,793,75
N.Krantz Törnblom2,632,722,782,72
A.Örnborg2,803,373,353,24
R.Persson2,822,772,633,00


P10 Kula2.0 kg
6 dec 
Casper Caap05SWEDanderyds SK7,64
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS7,19
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK7,03
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,88
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt05SWEDanderyds SK6,86
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF6,72
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,67
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF6,55
Ludvig Vall05SWEIFK Göteborg6,51
10 Erik Larsson05SWEBohus IF6,29
11 Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF6,27
12 Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF6,23
13 Hjalmar Almén05SWEStrömstads IF6,15
14 Philip Jansson05SWEIFK Göteborg5,93
15 Gustav Johanneson05SWEBohus IF5,67
16 Oskar Persson05SWEIFK Göteborg5,63
17 Mio Grinder07SWEBohus IF5,57
18 Mattias Berg05SWEMölndals AIK5,53
19 Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK5,52
20 Isak Karlsson06SWEKongahälla AIK5,19
21 Malve Lagerblad05SWEFalkenbergs IK4,92
22 Anton Forsström05SWEIFK Göteborg4,70
23 Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg4,55
24 Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK4,49
25 Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK4,41
26 Alvar Molin05SWEBohus IF4,10
27 Olle Kullman05SWEMölndals AIK3,63
28 Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK2,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Svensson6,056,265,346,55
A.Molin4,103,68X3,74
E.Follin6,756,556,877,03
I.Karlsson5,194,594,045,05
P.Jansson5,935,325,035,72
A.Forsström4,704,693,724,39
L.Törnström6,676,235,716,56
M.Berg5,325,535,534,94
F.Larsson5,315,726,537,19
E.Forssten2,972,27X2,61
F.Alinder4,124,244,414,32
E.Karlsson5,385,686,23X
H.Almén6,045,836,155,82
O.Persson5,495,025,634,14
V.Törnström6,586,876,176,88
R.Frisk4,214,224,234,55
M.Lagerblad3,984,923,564,85
M.Grinder4,985,014,785,57
L.VallX6,166,516,40
J.Wieslander Örnf6,106,375,736,86
M.Johansson6,346,616,726,62
E.Larsson4,715,786,296,14
T.Forssten5,014,975,525,45
G.Johanneson5,485,425,67-
C.Caap6,687,146,657,64
O.Kullman2,633,193,633,28
I.Andersson6,156,276,226,16
L.Alinder3,744,154,494,33


K 60m
Final7 dec Videolänk 
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK 8.11
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad 8.36
Johanna Boström84SWELaholms IF 8.75


K 400m
Final6 dec 
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF59.93
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF63.84


K 1500m
Final7 dec 
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville 5:01.54F17 1:a
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 5:10.30F17 2:a
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:12.01F17 3:a
Louise Wanemark88SWEApladalens LK 5:13.00K 1:a
Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:17.15K 2:a
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 5:21.45F17 4:a
Moa Ellmarker97SWEIK Orient 5:30.95F19 1:a


K Stav
7 dec 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta330

310320330340
G.Jönssonoooxxx


K Längd
7 dec 
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville5,43
Johanna Boström84SWELaholms IF4,73
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad4,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Åkerman4,614,71X4,664,574,57
J.AaltoX5,435,324,945,375,34
J.BoströmXXX4,444,734,68


K Kula4.0 kg
7 dec 
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK12,49
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient12,48
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK11,00
Ida Lindskog90SWEIF Kville10,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindskog9,8610,2010,389,999,92X
K.Sagnia10,5010,4211,00X10,41X
M.Klaup12,49XX12,13X12,32
M.Nilsson11,1510,8711,3912,4812,47X


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Göteborgs KIK 1Lisa Björklund-98
Tess Hertz-Saebbö-98
Vendela Rydbäck-97
Emma Söderström-98

1:43.051
IFK Helsingborg 2 F16Moa Mattisson-98
Johanna Birgersson-98
Wilma Nordqvist-98
Nikolin Nordqvist-98

1:44.142
Örgryte IS 1 F16Sandra Jonsson Lolentsson-01
Emma Hamilton-99
Linnea Bouroncle-99
Stina Nyström-99

1:55.099
Silkeborg AK-77 1Emilie Pedersen-
Maria Knudsen-
Line D Andersen-
Josefine B.Hansen-

1:56.1110

Finalheat 26 dec 
Mölndals AIK 1 F16Frida Johansson-99
Martina Winberg-99
Agnes Löwenborg-99
Matilda Nilsson Edin-99

1:50.225
Hälle IF 1 F16Ida Tornberg-00
Filippa Moum-99
Miranda Widdgård-99
Ebba Burrows-00

1:52.806
Brattås CK 1 F16Astrid Leer-99
Tova Lindström-99
Sandra Vallin-98
Isabell Hulthén-99

1:54.518
IFK Växjö 1Lisa Wilhelmsson-00
Hanna Bellenby-99
Leonique Svensson-99
Emma Joabsson-00

2:00.6612

Finalheat 36 dec 
Örgryte IS 2 F16Rebecca Strand-99
Della Månsson-99
Mathilda Fogelberg-99
Judith Sjöman-99

1:49.473
Göteborgs KIK 2Caroline Nilsson-99
Hanna Wingdén-99
Wilma Olsson-99
Anna Påsse-99

1:50.014
IFK Helsingborg 3 F16Vera Woelfer-99
Agnes Wijk-99
Sofia Voss-99
Emilia Jönsson-99

1:53.607
Hälle IF 2 F16Sara Pettersson-99
Matilda Pettersson-96
Thea Widdgård-96
Anna Widdgård-99

1:59.6511


F19 60m
Final7 dec Videolänk 
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer 7.98
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.17
Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.27
Eline Hoftun96NORAsker SK 8.60
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott 8.62
Louise Berghem97SWEIstrums SK 8.92
Lisa Dahlqvist96SWEUllevi FK 9.57


F19 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Eline Hoftun96NORAsker SK61.431
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI62.704
Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg62.825

Finalheat 26 dec 
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer61.722
Sara Salomonsson97SWEÄngelholms IF62.433


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Final6 dec Videolänk 
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer 8.86F19 1:a
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK 8.86K 1:a
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI 9.80F19 2:a
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott 9.83F19 3:a


F19 Höjd
6 dec 
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer164
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK164
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI156
Louise Berghem97SWEIstrums SK141

141146151156160164167169
A.Bengtsson---oxxoxoxxx
F.Hansson-ooxxoxxx
E.Lanndalen---oooxxx
L.Berghemoxxx


F19 Stav
7 dec 
Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient390
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK HelsingborgX

250260270280290300310320330340350360370380390400
K.Mattsson---------o-oooxxoxxx
A.Jönsson-----------xxx


F19 Längd
7 dec 
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK5,27
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK5,25
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK5,07
Sarah Nordin97SWEUllevi FK5,04
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott4,96
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott4,71
Louise Berghem97SWEIstrums SK4,66
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK4,65
Lisa Dahlqvist96SWEUllevi FK4,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Dahlqvist4,034,093,44
S.NordinX4,915,044,815,01X
L.Berghem4,664,52X4,614,47X
V.Rydbäck4,904,954,925,235,25X
D.Olofsson-Hoffma4,67XX4,834,844,96
V.Jacobsson4,444,354,65X4,37X
A.Bengtsson5,215,075,275,055,275,24
H.Gille4,965,075,024,894,94X
K.Olofsson-Hoffma4,524,594,714,434,654,55


F19 Tresteg
6 dec 
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott10,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Olofsson-HoffmaX10,62XX10,2110,46


F19 Kula4.0 kg
7 dec 
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK12,90
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK12,50
Louise Berghem97SWEIstrums SK9,38
Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK8,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Harrysson11,7212,1212,4511,6111,9012,50
F.Leandersson8,508,578,218,698,668,10
L.Berghem8,43--9,388,237,61
L.Bergstrand11,7912,3212,17X12,1512,90


F17 60m
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF 7.99q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.08q
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK 8.13q
Emilie Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.24
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI 8.46
Alicia Efraimsson98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.53

Försök heat 27 dec 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 7.97q
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.28
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.29
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville 8.84
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 8.97
Maria Kromann Knudsen98DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.25

Försök heat 37 dec Videolänk 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 7.89q
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.03q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.16q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.19q
Suteni Gunnarsson98SWEUllevi FK 8.88

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 7.78
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 7.94
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.98
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF 7.99
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK 8.10
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.12
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.13
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.18


F17 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK56.621
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg59.232
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg61.753

Finalheat 26 dec 
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville62.064
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI64.535
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville64.606


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final6 dec Videolänk 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 8.48
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.68
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.23
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI 9.68
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.76
Sara Overgaard98SWEIF Kville10.39


F17 Höjd
6 dec 
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK173
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK167
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg164
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS156
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK156
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK151

135141146151156160164167169173176
W.Nordqvist---ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Söderström---oooooxoxoxxx
S.Lindwall---oooooxxx
I.Bengtsson---xoxxoxxx
J.Peterssonoooxxoxxx
A.Holmberg-ooooxx-


F17 Stav
7 dec 
Rebecca Pettersson98SWEUllevi FK300
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK290

230240250260270280290300310
R.Pettersson--ooooxxoxoxxx
M.Blomstrand---oooxxoxxx


F17 Längd
7 dec 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,32
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF5,31
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,30
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,15
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,14
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,79
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville4,36
Suteni Gunnarsson98SWEUllevi FK4,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sjögren4,964,985,055,155,06X
S.LindwallX4,52X4,464,79X
I.Melin4,204,284,364,044,354,20
T.Hertz-SaebböXX5,28XX5,32
K.Fomsgaard4,855,124,86X5,315,26
I.Bengtsson5,035,135,285,255,305,30
S.Gunnarsson4,334,244,284,334,014,30
E.Söderström4,794,834,89X5,14X


F17 Tresteg
6 dec 
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,69
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sjögren10,56X10,5010,4510,6910,65
J.Wagersten9,9510,239,9610,319,8810,08


F17 Kula3.0 kg
7 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS13,79
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer12,34
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK11,76
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,64
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK11,41
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.SöderströmX11,7611,0211,5510,5610,44
S.SjögrenX9,8410,2311,6411,40X
A.Holmberg13,79XX13,3413,35X
J.Rudberg12,34X11,4211,7912,1611,81
I.Bengtsson8,6310,2310,27X9,64X
J.Persson10,8011,0310,8811,4110,8611,16


F16 60m
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK 7.94q
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö 8.08q
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI 8.17q
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK 8.38
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK 8.51
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.66
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer 8.72

Försök heat 27 dec Videolänk 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 8.07q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.17q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK 8.22
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK 8.36
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.58
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.08
Leonique Svensson99SWEIFK Växjö10.68

Försök heat 37 dec Videolänk 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 7.83q
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott 8.22
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.34
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.67
Vera Woelfer99SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.67
Moa Bjällebo99SWEIFK Växjö 8.67
Sara Petersson99SWEHälle IF 9.15

Försök heat 47 dec Videolänk 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 8.07q
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient 8.08q
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott 8.23
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer 8.43
Amanda Strand99SWEIF Rigor 8.51
Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK 8.56
Hanna Bellenby99SWEIFK Växjö 8.58
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.96

Försök heat 57 dec Videolänk 
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.26
Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.40
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF 8.50
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK 8.78
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK 8.80
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö 8.81
Agnes Löwenborg99SWEMölndals AIK 9.36

Final7 dec Videolänk 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 7.82
Frida Johansson99SWEMölndals AIK 7.93
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 8.01
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient 8.08
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö 8.15
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 8.15
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.17
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI 8.24


F16 400m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK60.061
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK60.212
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville61.774
Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg61.975

Finalheat 26 dec 
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK61.403
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer63.357
Hanna Hoftun99NORAsker SK63.398
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF63.8710

Finalheat 36 dec 
Linnea Bouroncle99SWEÖrgryte IS66.9213
Sofia Voss99SWEIFK Helsingborg66.9314
Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad67.7716
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 46 dec 
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK62.706
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK64.2711
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS68.9017

Finalheat 56 dec 
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö63.609
Ella Högman99SWEUllevi FK66.2512
Agnes Wijk99SWEIFK Helsingborg67.6615


F16 1500m
Final7 dec 
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 4:49.45
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 4:52.59
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 5:02.99
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö 5:05.40
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 5:13.82
Sofia Voss99SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:30.79
Linnea Smalström99SWESävedalens AIK 5:33.27
Jennie Eriksson99SWEIF Hagen FK 5:34.59
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 5:42.06
10 Linnea Bouroncle99SWEÖrgryte IS 5:42.90
11 Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWEIF Hagen FK 5:49.81


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 16 dec Videolänk 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 9.20q
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.37q
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK 9.56q
Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK10.42
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö10.50
Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad11.54

Försök heat 26 dec Videolänk 
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö 9.56q
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS 9.74q
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.03q
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10.35
Patricia Wichtel99SWEIFK Halmstad10.88
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI11.24

Försök heat 36 dec Videolänk 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 8.82q
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.95q
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWEIF Hagen FK11.10
Lisa Lindskog99SWEAlingsås IF11.86
Agnes Wijk99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.90

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 8.74
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott 9.17
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.27
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK 9.63
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö 9.70
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS 9.81
Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.07
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt


F16 Höjd
6 dec 
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF167
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö160
Louise Wilhelmsson99SWEIFK Halmstad156
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK156
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer151
Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENSilkeborg AK-77151
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF151
Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK151
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK146
10 Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI146
11 Vera Woelfer99SWEIFK Helsingborg135
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK VäxjöX

135141146151156160164167169171
M.Runnebergerxooxxx
M.Natvig-xxx
A.Påsse-ooxxooxxx
F.Bergvall--ooxxoxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson----ooooxxx
L.Wilhelmsson-oxoooxxx
V.Woelferxoxxx
L.Svenssonooxxoxxx
J.Samuelsson--oxxoxxx
W.Erikssonooooxxx
L.Damsgaard Ander--oxoxxx
H.Gadzo-xooxxoxxx


F16 Stav
7 dec 
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö350
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg350
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö290
Ella Högman99SWEUllevi FK230
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK220

180200220230240250260270280290300310320330340350360370
E.Högmanxoooxxoxxx
F.Bergvall---------xoooooxxooxxx
L.Jönsson-------------xoxxooxxx
M.Natvig------oxoooxxx
H.Zachrissonxoxoxoxxx


F16 Längd
7 dec 
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,29
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,24
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott5,20
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,13
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,03
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,98
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,93
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK4,92
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF4,57
10 Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad4,57
11 Amanda Strand99SWEIF Rigor4,57
12 Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF4,54
13 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer4,47
14 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK4,45
15 Hanna Wingdén99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,45
16 Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,43
17 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,42
18 Hanna Hoftun99NORAsker SK4,40
19 Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS4,34
20 Sara Petersson99SWEHälle IF3,88
21 Leonique Svensson99SWEIFK Växjö3,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Strand4,864,944,964,925,035,03
R.Tovstedt4,57X4,27
H.Wingdén4,134,454,37
V.Snygg4,274,124,734,88X4,93
L.Svensson3,293,213,38
S.Petersson3,623,663,88
T.Oldberg4,394,454,29
A.Widerberg4,354,571,75
M.Widdgård3,934,224,54
L.Bäcklin5,135,10X5,11X4,94
C.Nilsson4,594,564,984,714,914,93
I.Thunberg4,994,995,024,945,244,95
H.HoftunX4,234,40
A.StrandX4,57X
M.BergmanX4,924,924,904,88X
E.Hamilton4,144,194,34
W.Olsson4,434,294,20
A.Påsse4,384,42X
J.Sjöman4,954,955,064,855,045,29
J.Andersson5,175,144,955,205,15X
W.Eriksson4,21X4,47


F16 Tresteg
6 dec 
Fatima Kone99SWEUllevi FK11,22
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS10,72
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott10,69
Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad10,44
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10,43
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS10,29
Filippa Moum99SWEHälle IF9,67
Moa Bjällebo99SWEIFK Växjö9,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Kone11,0911,22X10,0411,0211,13
M.Bjällebo8,658,809,068,348,328,31
R.Strand10,0410,029,8810,1510,2910,11
J.Sjöman10,0610,2910,2610,4310,3810,40
L.Hager10,6110,12XX10,69X
N.HedinX10,4410,4410,1110,3410,30
F.Moum9,209,089,129,559,509,67
A.Murtoniemi Gräb10,72X----


F16 Kula3.0 kg
7 dec 
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö13,04
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI12,51
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF11,66
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK11,50
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10,99
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,61
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer10,06
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK10,01
Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö9,87
10 Julia Kristiansson99SWETingbergs AIS9,72
11 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK8,01
12 Erica Wik99SWEUllevi FK7,71
13 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK7,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson11,6610,6210,93X11,03X
T.Oldberg10,01XXXXX
J.Kristiansson9,218,849,72
W.Eriksson8,849,4710,06X9,31X
F.Bergvall10,5211,7211,5912,6513,0412,44
L.Svensson12,0211,9811,95X12,2612,51
A.Påsse7,427,016,46
A.AasaX10,1310,4610,0910,6110,23
A.Kilpeläinen10,7810,609,9810,2210,999,98
H.Borgemyr10,6911,50XX11,28X
A.Woxenius7,067,868,01
T.Lim9,15X9,87
E.Wik7,716,277,68


F15 60m
Försök heat 17 dec Videolänk 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 8.15q
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.85
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville 8.97
Lärke Krejberg00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.99
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.02
Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjö 9.40
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIKej start

Försök heat 27 dec Videolänk 
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.04q
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer 8.24q
Nathalie Nyström00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.87
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.92
Frida Selmer00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.99
Isabella Höglund Persson00SWETrollhättan FIK 9.01
Sofie Märcher00DENViborg AF 9.16
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.55

Försök heat 37 dec Videolänk 
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.16q
Ida Tornberg00SWEHälle IF 8.51q
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.55q
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.61q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.63q
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK 8.79q
Viktoria Johansson00SWEIF Kronan 8.92

Försök heat 47 dec Videolänk 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF 8.19q
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.47q
Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK 8.50q
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK 8.69q
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.03
Elin Svensson00SWEIF Kronan 9.72
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö10.43

Försök heat 57 dec Videolänk 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer 8.08q
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF 8.63q
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 8.64q
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville 8.82
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.86
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.02
Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.07

Finalheat 17 dec Videolänk 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer 8.02
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.06
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 8.07
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF 8.11
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.24
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer 8.30
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.49
Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK 8.54

Finalheat 27 dec Videolänk 
Ida Tornberg00SWEHälle IF 8.49
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.49
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.56
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott 8.59
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF 8.61
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.85
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK 8.93
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FKej start


F15 200m
Finalheat 16 dec 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer26.16126.159
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK26.293
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF26.304
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK28.059

Finalheat 26 dec 
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg26.16226.160
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer27.295
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.326
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK27.337

Finalheat 36 dec 
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott27.998
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF28.2410
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK28.5811
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-7728.6112

Finalheat 46 dec 
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville28.8015
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK29.0316
Nathalie Nyström00SWEÖrgryte IS29.9221
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS31.1827

Finalheat 56 dec 
Lisa Brandt00SWEGöteborgs KIK29.6118
Lärke Krejberg00DENSilkeborg AK-7730.9224
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK30.9625
Sofie Märcher00DENViborg AF31.5130

Finalheat 66 dec 
Emma Christensen00DENHG Atletik & Motion29.8720
Johanna Fors00SWEKongahälla AIK31.0726
Gabriella Arnholdt Olsson00SWEIK Ymer31.5431
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö35.1134

Finalheat 76 dec 
Frida Selmer00DENSilkeborg AK-7728.7414
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö29.4617
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK31.8232
Elin Svensson00SWEIF Kronan34.3533

Finalheat 86 dec 
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK29.8419
Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF29.9622
Wilma Hultin00SWELaholms IF31.1928
Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 96 dec 
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK28.7013
Kristin Johnson00SWEIFK Helsingborg30.1923
Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö31.3029


F15 1000m
Final7 dec 
Terese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS 3:14.59
Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK 3:14.74
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS 3:19.20
Sofie Eriksson00SWESävedalens AIK 3:27.00
Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS 3:28.76
Lisa Brandt00SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:28.89
Emma Christensen00DENHG Atletik & Motion 3:30.22
Kristin Johnson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 3:30.39
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö 3:34.20
10 Elsa Ivarsson00SWEIF Kronan 3:36.16
Gabriella Arnholdt Olsson00SWEIK Ymerej start


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 16 dec 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF 9.40q
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.59q
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö10.09q
Lova Björkdahl00SWEAlingsås IF10.71
Cecilie Bang00DENViborg AF11.66
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö13.18

Försök heat 26 dec 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 9.17q
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.97q
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö10.16q
Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö10.40q
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville10.48q
Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan11.57

Final6 dec Videolänk 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 9.21
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF 9.31
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.60
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö 9.99
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK10.09
Lisa Wilhelmsson00SWEIFK Växjö10.21
Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö10.37
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville10.37


F15 Höjd
6 dec 
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö161
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF158
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK155
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK151
Emilia Lind00SWEIFK Växjö146
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK146
Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK146
Erica Honeth00SWEIFK Växjö146
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK141
10 Elsa Ivarsson00SWEIF Kronan141
11 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK141
12 Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK141
13 Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan130
14 Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjö130
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIKX
Sofie Märcher00DENViborg AFX

123130136141146151155158161164
E.Green-Blomroos-xxx
A.Schill----oxoxxoxxx
M.Rosenlindooxxx---
E.Lind--oooxxx
L.Karlsson-----oxooxxx
S.Sandström--ooxoxxx
A.Kjellander--xoxxoxxx
C.Rutgersson-oooxoxxx
E.Ivarsson---ooxoxxx
E.Joabsson----xoooooxxx
S.Märcherxxx
M.Ljungqvist Thoe--xoxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö----oxoxxx
E.Honethoooxoxoxxx
W.Lundbergoxoxxx
K.Gudmand-Höyer--ooxxx


F15 Stav
7 dec 
Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK240
Emilia Lind00SWEIFK Växjö230

180200210220230240250
A.Rönner-ooooxxoxxx
E.Lind--xooxoxxx


F15 Längd
7 dec 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer5,21
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,09
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö4,97
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,95
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK4,94
Frida Selmer00DENSilkeborg AK-774,92
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK4,79
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,77
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK4,64
10 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer4,61
11 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,60
12 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,49
13 Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,43
14 Ida Tornberg00SWEHälle IF4,35
15 Isabella Höglund Persson00SWETrollhättan FIK4,32
16 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,27
17 Nathalie Nyström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,19
18 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF4,17
19 Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK4,06
20 Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK4,06
21 Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS3,95
22 Johanna Fors00SWEKongahälla AIK3,91
23 Viktoria Johansson00SWEIF Kronan3,80
24 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville3,76
25 Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,71
26 Sara Johansson00SWEIFK Växjö3,68
27 Kristin Johnson00SWEIFK Helsingborg3,67
28 Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK3,67
29 Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan3,50
30 Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville3,45
31 Gabriella Arnholdt Olsson00SWEIK Ymer3,40
32 Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK3,36
33 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIFK Växjö3,07
34 Jonna Malmsjö00SWELaholms IF3,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.FröbergX3,023,07
K.Johnson3,623,673,34
E.Andreasson4,694,504,494,66X4,95
A.Rönner3,233,363,11
M.Rosenlind3,502,913,44
E.Jernmark-Burrow4,124,084,17
H.Pettersson4,794,364,584,494,614,75
C.AugustssonXX4,61
E.Kling3,173,333,45
C.Belgrave4,995,004,895,214,595,21
V.Johansson3,513,80X
H.JagstedtXX4,43
L.Hertz-Saebbö4,47X4,49