RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2016-07-01/03
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2016-07-02 20:34
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag

 

 
M 5000m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Hussein Ibrahim98SWEUllevi FK14:53.3819:06.93
Halfdan-Emil Faerö91NORIL Varegg14:53.5829:03.47
Haben Kidane98SWEEskilstuna FI15:05.3939:06.11
Hans Larsson81SWEMalmö AI15:05.4149:06.45
Emil Kortbæk Aarestrup95DENViborg AM15:09.7759:07.79
Anton Rehn92SWEHögby IF15:09.8069:04.02
Ludvig Danielson95SWETjalve IF Norrköping15:10.9679:06.51
Linus Hultegård90SWESävedalens AIK15:12.7789:07.46
Jens Bøhmer93NORIL Gular15:13.6199:07.16
10 Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö15:16.33109:14.92
11 Lars Lunde97NORStord IL15:24.48119:05.98
12 Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK15:25.26129:16.60
13 Viktor Helander90SWEEksjö Södra IK15:25.68139:11.00
14 Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK15:28.06149:22.61
15 Alexander Holm92SWETjalve IF Norrköping15:35.25159:12.70
16 Simen Bergseth92NORIL Skjalg15:41.26169:28.41
17 Michale Alemayoh92SWEHammarby IF15:44.71189:22.34
18 Björn Hammar92SWESävedalens AIK15:45.25199:27.86
19 Andreas Aalberg Huse91NORNTNUI15:46.98209:28.16
20 Bashir Dayib97SWEMalmö AI16:36.30349:45.91

Finalheat 21 jul 
Merih Hagos98SWEEskilstuna FI15:43.00179:28.33
Andreas Bratlie86NORIL Varegg15:47.93219:32.51
Jan Elmar Sørensen91FÄRFäröarna15:49.33229:29.83
Olle Meijer98SWEMalmö AI15:50.96239:32.79
Erik Djurberg97SWEHässelby SK15:52.49249:33.46
Mads Bigum Johansen88NORIK Tjalve15:52.96259:30.30
Pontus Svensson82SWEÖrgryte IS15:54.56269:30.72
Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS15:55.73279:38.02
Jacob Boutera96NORIL Gular15:56.91289:34.26
10 Robel Kahisay98SWEHässelby SK16:05.95299:33.78
11 Daniel Alemu97SWESpårvägens FK16:09.30309:32.37
12 Henrik Weinesen78SWEBjörnstorps IF16:10.43319:40.40
13 Geert Tuinstra90SWESävedalens AIK16:15.79329:37.44
14 Hallvard Nilsen78NORIL Gular16:18.62339:41.27
15 Börge Larsson92NORIL Varegg16:41.26359:46.35
16 Simon Holst98DENAmager AC17:03.603610:02.84
17 Ludvig Johansson98SWEIFK Lidingö17:15.983710:34.55
18 Jens Persson70SWEYstads IF17:27.963810:24.49
19 Rasmus Lorenzen98DENAarhus 1900 AM18:00.383910:47.11
Svein Berland Furnes98NORASK Friidrettej start-


M 3000m hinder91 cm
Final1 jul 
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 9:12.61
Martin Hayes89ScoVP-Glasgow AC 9:19.72
Vincent Sondre Førde97NORGloppen FIL 9:20.59
Adelegn Zewdu97SWEMalmö AI 9:32.89
Ola Martin Gaasvaer96NORRanheim IL 9:47.19
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK10:27.64


M Häck 400m91 cm
Finalheat 11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karsten Warholm96NORDimna IL49.451NR
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS51.752
Benjamin Mullen87SWETurebergs FK51.833
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI52.124
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF52.765
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK53.726
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 21 jul 
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS53.907
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK54.158
Andreas Almlöf95SWESpårvägens FK54.209
Markus Berner97NORTyrving IL54.4710
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0454.6711
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik54.6812
Niklas Holm97SWESpårvägens FK55.2613

Finalheat 31 jul 
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS55.9015
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF55.9216
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö57.0117
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå57.2118
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL57.7319
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg59.4221
Filip Wendelin96SWEMölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 41 jul 
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS55.7014
Titouan Williams98SUIVersoix Athletisme59.1720
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island60.3422
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient60.4123
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS60.7124
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL63.4325
Iain Wilson97ScoVP-Glasgow ACDQ-linjetramp


M Stav
1 jul 
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville521
Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK508
Michael Christiansen88DENÅrhus 1900490
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK490
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL478
Fredrik Weiseth94NORRanheim IL478
Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK448
David Carlsson90SWETjalve IF Norrköping430
Jan Robert Nijmeijer98NORUraedd FI430
10 Audun Bakke Jensen98NORIK Tjalve410
Carl Ivarsson96SWEÖrgryte ISX
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FKX
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FKX


M Spjut800 g
1 jul 
Huang Shih-Feng92TPETaiwan76,92
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK68,70
Quincy Andersson95SWEMalmö AI64,80
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht96DENAabenraa IG63,68
Pontus Bjärkvik90SWEHovslätts IK61,35
Lasse Ohtamaa80SWEHuddinge AIS59,16
Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF55,70
Gabriel Heen95SWEHässelby SK52,20
Rasmus Stene94NORIK Tjalve51,35
10 Christer Stenersröd91NORHalden IL51,17
11 Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik48,40


P19 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final1 jul 
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 6:06.34
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 6:27.79
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 6:27.91
Muhammed Ali97SWEEskilstuna FI 6:36.37
Adel Araya98SWESpårvägens FK 6:37.28
Ástþór Jón Tryggvason98ISLSelfoss 7:08.53


P19 Stav
1 jul 
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö446
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik433
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK407
Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI407
Jan Robert Nijmeijer98NORUraedd FI407
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik392
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik377
Albin Suljov97SWEFIK Färjestaden377
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik345
10 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF345


P19 Spjut800 g
1 jul 
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEKils AIK65,71
Andreè Nilsson97SWESK Bore64,24
Sondre Høyland98NORTyrving IL62,65
Dagbajartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR62,38
Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad59,61
Bjørn-Sigve Nesheim97NORHaugesund IL49,84
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik47,13
Euan Urquhart98ScoVP-Glasgow AC40,02


P17 800m
Finalheat 11 jul 
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 1:54.471
Iyuel Ayele99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:55.992
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.373
Jamie Mackinnon99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 1:58.214
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 1:58.525
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 1:58.776
Robin Nedrehagen99NORHaugesund IL 1:59.467
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:59.718
Isak Lefvert00SWESpårvägens FK 2:00.2110
10 Berhe Kidane99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:01.1113
11 Jens-Olav Ørpen Hausken99NORSola Friidrett 2:08.7437

Finalheat 21 jul 
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 1:59.889
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:00.8811
Sigur Landsverk Evjen99NORRanheim IL 2:01.0212
Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:01.4814
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 2:01.5415
Jonatan Gustafsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:01.9416
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 2:03.9621
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving IL 2:04.0022
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 2:06.1827
10 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:06.6429
11 Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 2:07.1234

Finalheat 31 jul 
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM 2:02.8917
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00NORRomerike Friidrett 2:02.9318
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:03.3219
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar 2:03.9420
Andreas Christiansen00NORSturla 2:05.7124
Halvor Nymoen99NORHerkules FK 2:05.7925
Olle Tyrsmo00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:07.0131
Gaute Nørve00NORMandal o Halse IL 2:07.1133
Henry Jacobson99SWEHammarby IF 2:09.6842
10 Marcus Solheim00NORBöler IF 2:09.8043
11 Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 2:11.8147

Finalheat 41 jul 
Marcus Frandsen99NORMandal o Halse IL 2:06.3128
Simon Østreng Veland00NORHaugesund IL 2:07.0132
Sebastian Persson99SWEYstads IF 2:08.3835
Mads Emil Munksgaard99DENKolding, KFUM 2:08.7236
Andrew Moreland99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:09.1638
Aiden Ferry99SCOInverness Harriers 2:09.3639
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:09.4240
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:09.4541
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 2:10.8945
10 Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 2:11.4846
11 Adam Brady00ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:12.5549

Finalheat 51 jul 
Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF 2:05.4623
Charlie Milarvie00ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:06.0426
Morten Bach00DENSparta Atletik 2:06.9630
Jacob Opland00NORSK Vidar 2:10.3044
Theodor Eskeland00NORBUL 2:12.4048
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville 2:12.8050
Arin Veland00NORSK Vidar 2:15.2851
Ole Daniel Stangeland00NORSola Friidrett 2:15.3352
Craig Wilson00SCOInverness Harriers 2:17.2153
10 Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient 2:22.8154
11 Lukas Lindblom00SWESundsvalls FI 2:23.2755
12 Darren Carruthers99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:28.8356


P17 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final1 jul 
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 6:10.52
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 6:17.46
August Mollén99SWETjalve IF Norrköping 6:18.22
Ludvig Bjurelid00SWEHögby IF 6:21.41
Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 6:24.85
Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 6:37.18
Max Milarvie99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 6:40.86
Abdirahman Ali00SWEUllevi FK 6:47.19
Nils Öberg99SWEIFK Lidingö 6:48.64


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Finalheat 11 jul 
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF37.781
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK38.692
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK39.383
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK40.054
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS40.245
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS41.348
Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason99ISLIR41.539
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte ISbröt-
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs ISbröt-

Finalheat 21 jul 
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI41.056
Einar Luther Heiðarsson99ISLIR41.057
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS41.9610
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund41.9711
Erik Orrell99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott42.5312
Arni Haukur Arnason99ISLIR42.7013
Andreas Christiansen00NORSturla44.1914
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS44.5915
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL45.0416


P17 Längd
1 jul 
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup AK7,093,0   6,83 0,2
Jonas Renz99SWETjalve IF Norrköping6,930,6
Oskar Erixon99SWEIK Westmannia FI6,922,5   6,76 0,9
Kasper Larsen99DENSIK806,911,5
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK6,781,0
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,741,0
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö6,582,9   6,44 0,8
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden6,27-0,3
Hampus Thun99SWEIFK Lund6,251,5
10 Gustaf Backman99SWESpårvägens FK6,230,9
11 Myron Weinberg99NORKristiansand IF6,220,4
12 Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick6,200,6
13 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK6,142,1   5,51 1,5
14 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI6,101,5
15 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg6,081,2
16 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK5,981,5   5,80
17 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99SWEMalmö AI5,980,2   5,77
18 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS5,951,3
19 Arni Haukur Arnason99ISLIR5,852,4   5,62 0,4
20 David Jahnke99GERSC Berlin5,801,3
21 Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson99ISLÞÓR / Thor5,770,9
22 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord5,751,5
23 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,732,1
24 Mathias Skifter Andersen99DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,632,0
25 Alan Murray99ScoVP-Glasgow AC5,25-0,8
26 Aegir Örn Kristjansson99ISLBreidablick5,121,3
27 Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason99ISLIR5,090,5
28 Artúr Matvejev Gudnason99ISLÞÓR / Thor4,791,5
29 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor4,650,4
30 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF3,902,0
31 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor3,200,9
Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving ILX


P17 Spjut700 g
1 jul 
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK63,29
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö58,85
Myron Weinberg99NORKristiansand IF58,51
Gustav Liljeblad99SWEMölndals AIK58,17
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta56,05
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM54,41
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden52,32
Albert Ottander00SWEEskilstuna FI51,81
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick49,36
10 Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers47,76
11 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor47,70
12 Stefan Lehnert99DENBallerup AK46,61
13 Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson99ISLÞÓR / Thor46,13
14 Finlay Macleay99SCOInverness Harriers45,52
15 Lukas Hamrin99SWETimrå AIF45,12
16 Niklas Rutle00NORIL Fri45,06
17 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM45,04
18 Ruairidh Scott-Brown00ScoVP-Glasgow AC44,88
19 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF44,58
20 Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål43,63
21 Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro42,48
22 Adam Boyle99ScoVP-Glasgow AC41,91
23 Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLSelfoss41,18
24 Fabio M. Bjerg00NORLambertseter40,57
25 William Watts99SCOInverness Harriers38,34
26 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM37,77
27 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK37,69
28 Elliot Cigéhn00SWETäby IS36,12
29 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor31,00
Simen Sebastian Hansen00NORÅs ILX
William Lindberg99SWESkellefteå AIKX
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta AtletikX


P16 Längd
1 jul 
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik6,741,2
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK6,732,0
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,571,9
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro6,492,5   6,26 -0,9
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik6,48-0,6
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,420,2
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient6,271,1
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,22-2,5
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus6,02-0,3
10 Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI5,95-1,1
11 William Thor00SWEStrands IF5,920,9
12 Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,91-1,0   5,90
13 Luca Thompson00NORBUL5,91-0,8
14 Djamal Bohm00GERSC Berlin5,81-1,2
15 Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00SWEUmedalens IF5,80-0,5
16 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS5,701,2
17 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS5,64-0,6
18 Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg5,620,1
19 Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus5,60-0,5
20 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF5,59-1,0
21 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK5,54-1,0
22 Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FIF5,48-0,4
23 Sabiti Nahimana00SWEHammarby IF5,32-0,6
24 Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLSelfoss5,150,5
25 Helgi Rósantsson00ISLBreidablick5,00-0,2
26 Erlend Moe00NORFana IL4,81-0,9
27 Jacob Palmerstedt00SWEHammarby IF4,78-0,1
28 Hrafnkell Oskarsson00ISLÁrmann AC4,06-1,0
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IFX


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final1 jul 
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 4:20.34
Ole Lyngbø01NORASK Friidrett 4:25.08
Omar Mohammed01SWEIFK Växjö 4:31.97
Louis Cantby01DENHvidovre Atletik 4:45.76
Anton Østdal01DENBagsvaerd AC 4:47.38
Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF 5:00.93
Axel Glavare Karlsson01SWETäby IS 5:04.22
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 5:06.84
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI 5:13.16
10 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 5:14.01
11 Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 5:16.64
12 Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR 5:22.16
13 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 5:26.10
14 Máni Snær Benediktsson02ISLHrunamenn 5:56.64
15 Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF 6:04.60

Final1 jul 


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 11 jul 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist38.221
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF39.172
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL40.073
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika40.194
Albin Wägmark01SWESpårvägens FK41.877
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK42.209
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK42.5210

Finalheat 21 jul 
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF40.885
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter41.046
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK42.118
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett43.1711
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö44.1013
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK44.3514
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF46.4016

Finalheat 31 jul 
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL43.7712
Filip Ahlberg01SWEBromma IF46.0715
Nikolaj Richter01DENAalborg Atletik46.6917
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK46.8118
Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM48.1221
Jonatan Håkansson01SWEHammarby IF48.1822
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville48.2023

Finalheat 41 jul 
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik47.1119
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK47.8220
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS48.4124
Harald Gemmel01SWEHammarby IF49.5725
Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK50.0026
Anton Laanep02SWESävedalens AIK50.4827
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FKej start-


P15 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK6,37Q0,0
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,21Q0,0
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK5,94Q0,0
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV5,92Q0,0
Elias Sahlin01SWEHellas FK5,89Q0,0   5,72 0,0
Daniel Eibenstein01GERSC Berlin5,89Q0,0
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK5,89Q0,0
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI5,88Q0,0
Imran Lernebo01SWESpårvägens FK5,87Q0,0
10 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter5,85Q0,0
11 Rasmus Hugosson01SWEKFUM Örebro5,84Q0,0
12 Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS5,80Q0,0
12 Wilhelm Kurschus01GERSC Berlin5,80Q0,0
14 Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS5,77q0,0   5,73 0,0
15 Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik5,77q0,0   5,62 0,0
16 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer5,76q0,0
17 Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF5,700,0
18 Nicolai Petersen01DENSparta Atletik5,670,0
19 Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF5,650,0
20 Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik5,560,0   5,47
21 Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK5,560,0   4,96
22 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu5,540,0   5,53 0,0
23 Henrik Renz01SWEIK Norrköping FI5,540,0
24 Till Krebs01GERSC Berlin5,490,0
25 Brage Hogstad01NORBUL5,480,0
26 Þorvaldur Tumi Baldursson01ISLIR5,470,0
27 Sebastian Nielsen01SWEIF Kronan5,430,0
28 Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK5,420,0
29 Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL5,400,0
30 Julian Schröder01GERSC Berlin5,390,0
31 Anton Bisgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM5,380,0
32 Birgir Johannes Jonsson01ISLIR5,360,0
33 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta5,260,0
34 Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,230,0
35 Milton Danielsson01SWEKalmar SK5,220,0
36 Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK5,180,0
37 William Korsgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM5,160,0
38 Philip Vikne Dalmose01DENAarhus 1900 AM5,150,0
39 Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK5,120,0
40 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR5,050,0
41 Ulfur Arnason01ISLIR5,020,0   4,92 0,0
42 Elvar Karl Auðunsson01ISLIR5,020,0   4,77
43 Ulfur Alexander Hansen01ISLUMFO4,780,0
44 Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF4,690,0
45 Johan Askefors Markström01SWESkellefteå AIK4,650,0
46 Simon Axelsson01SWEKarlskoga FIF4,640,0
47 Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR4,540,0
48 Emil Lavett01SWEHammarby IF4,360,0
Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna SalhusX
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IFX
Jakob Unnar Sigurdarson01ISLÞÓR / ThorX
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FKX
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen01DENSparta AtletikX
Jesper Storberg01SWEMölndals AIKX

Final1 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK6,812,1   6,76 1,7
Wilhelm Kurschus01GERSC Berlin6,341,4
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,290,3
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV6,210,5
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik6,170,9
Imran Lernebo01SWESpårvägens FK6,071,0
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS6,012,4   5,98 0,8
Daniel Eibenstein01GERSC Berlin6,001,5
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK5,981,1
10 Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK5,971,0
11 Rasmus Hugosson01SWEKFUM Örebro5,881,2
12 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer5,850,8   5,70
13 Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS5,852,8
14 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter5,790,2
15 Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI5,661,9
Elias Sahlin01SWEHellas FKej start


P15 Kula4.0 kg
1 jul 
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI14,90
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL14,58
Fabian Weinberg01NORKristiansand IF13,93
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter13,02
Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers13,00
Andrew Bowsher01SCOInverness Harriers12,94
Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS12,67
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik12,44
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer11,84
10 Sebastian Nielsen01SWEIF Kronan11,34
11 Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK11,32
12 Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI11,10
13 Milton Danielsson01SWEKalmar SK10,90
13 Albin Wägmark01SWESpårvägens FK10,90   9,95
15 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM10,53
16 Philip Vikne Dalmose01DENAarhus 1900 AM10,43
17 Jakob Unnar Sigurdarson01ISLÞÓR / Thor10,33
18 Marcus Hagerud01SWESpårvägens FK10,30
19 Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01SWEHammarby IF9,98
20 Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott9,20
21 Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF9,10
22 Ingvar Freyr Snorrason01ISLIR9,06
23 Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF8,47
Anton Kühl01DENAarhus 1900 AMX
William Runebjörk01SWEHammarby IFX


P14 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lund5,78Q0,0
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,69Q0,0
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS5,68Q0,1
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS5,65Q0,4
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,57Q0,4
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,55Q0,5
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS5,45Q0,6
Viktor Hällgren02SWESkellefteå AIK5,35q0,0   5,34
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H5,35q0,1   4,99
10 Kolbeinn Loftsson02ISLSelfoss5,31q0,5
11 Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingö5,30q0,0
12 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,29q0,0
13 Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI5,21q0,0   5,20
14 Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF5,21q0,0
15 Jonathan Howser02SWETäby IS5,16q0,0   5,14
16 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS5,16q0,0   5,09
17 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,140,0
18 Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM5,110,3
19 Bertram Bing Costa02DENSparta Atletik5,080,0
20 Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS5,070,1
21 Samuel Eriksson02SWERånäs 4H5,040,0
22 Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,990,3   4,83
23 William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS4,990,0   2,08
24 Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK4,980,5   4,97
25 Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK4,980,0   4,85
26 Oliver Gao02SWEHässelby SK4,970,0
27 Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening4,930,9
28 Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss4,821,6
29 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville4,812,2   4,74 0,0
30 Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå4,790,0
31 Tryggvi Þórisson02ISLSelfoss4,780,0
32 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL4,770,0
33 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville4,720,3   4,66
34 Viktor Karl Halldórsson02ISLÞÓR / Thor4,721,0   4,59
35 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss4,710,0
36 Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,650,0
37 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,640,0
38 Elias Åström02SWEKFUM Örebro4,610,1
39 Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK4,571,4   4,39
40 Fred Österblom02SWETäby IS4,570,7   4,33
41 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF4,540,9   4,47
42 Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK4,541,6   3,10
43 Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC4,520,7
44 Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF4,351,2   4,33
45 Máni Snær Benediktsson02ISLHrunamenn4,350,1   3,21
46 Vilhelm Freyr Steindórsson02ISLSelfoss4,210,3
47 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL4,200,9
48 Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK4,160,6
49 Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö4,150,0
50 Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK4,010,0
51 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan3,960,3
52 George Russel02SCOInverness Harriers3,880,2
53 Gabríel Bjarni Jónsson02ISLSelfoss3,830,0
54 Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR3,730,0
55 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,650,0
56 Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR3,640,0
57 Jón Ólafur Hannesson02ISLIR2,590,2
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte ISX
Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann ACX

Final1 jul 
Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lund6,130,7
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,963,0
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,814,1   5,65 0,6
Viktor Hällgren02SWESkellefteå AIK5,693,0   5,48 1,4
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,490,8
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS5,461,6
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI5,441,1
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS5,422,4   5,40 1,6
Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingö5,410,7
10 Kolbeinn Loftsson02ISLSelfoss5,405,1   5,25 1,8
11 Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H5,350,9
12 Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF5,331,7
13 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS5,291,4   5,15
14 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,291,8   5,10
15 Jonathan Howser02SWETäby IS5,241,4   5,02
16 Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS5,242,6


P13 600m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK 1:34.891
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK 1:35.262
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 1:37.423
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist 1:38.444
Gustav Moe03NORBækkelaget SK 1:38.535
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 1:38.736
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 1:39.837
Trond Olav Halvorsen03NORHaugesund IL 1:39.938
Albert Henriksson03SWEÅkersberga SK 1:40.8611
10 Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 1:42.0512
11 Sindre Fredriksen03NORVarteig IL 1:42.9414

Finalheat 21 jul 
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC 1:40.439
Henrik Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro 1:40.7810
Thord Flatebø Iversen03NORIL Fri 1:42.0713
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 1:43.6015
Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF 1:43.9716
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 1:44.6217
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 1:45.4818
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 1:46.0519
Sivert Juven03NORNesbyen 1:47.5521
10 Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:50.8527

Finalheat 31 jul 
Matthew Ireland03ScoVP-Glasgow AC 1:47.0320
Oscar Wall03SWETrollhättan FIK 1:47.9523
Felix Petrov03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:48.7126
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 1:52.1428
Vilhelm Werner03SWEHässelby SK 1:54.3430
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF 1:54.4631
Vegard Ranestad03NORHamar IL Friidrett 1:55.0932
Malte Bank03DENSparta Atletik 1:56.9134
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient 2:04.4936
10 Daniel Salinas03SWELudvika FFI 2:06.3238

Finalheat 41 jul 
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK 1:47.5722
Zach Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI 1:48.2824
Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC 1:48.6525
Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IF 1:53.8929
Albin Augustsson03SWELudvika FFI 1:56.0633
Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR 1:57.4735
Håkon Mathias Dalen Øverhaug03NORHamar IL Friidrett 2:05.3237
Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR 2:07.1539
Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann AC 2:08.2840
10 Sigurdur Helgi Heimisson03ISLHHF 2:13.7441


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF 9.50q
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.98q
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV10.12
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL10.13
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.29
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK10.77
Hugo Ahlenius03SWEHässelby SK10.91
Daniel Hagalin Geirsson03ISLÁrmann ACej start

Försök heat 20,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 9.26q
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 9.50q
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS10.09
Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF10.22
Daniel Atli Matthiasson Zaiser03ISLIR11.76
Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson03ISLUMFL12.11
Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborgej start
Gabriel Logi Kristinsson03ISLÁrmann ACej start

Försök heat 3-0,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.60q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.85q
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö10.03
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.15
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta10.75
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö11.10
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS11.45
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK12.14
Eirikur Anton Eiriksson03ISLÁrmann AC14.30

Försök heat 40,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK 9.69q
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK 9.74q
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik10.01q
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.05
Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.14
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF10.29
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK11.39
Malte Bank03DENSparta Atletik11.71
Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR11.74

Final-0,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 9.29
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 9.35
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF 9.52
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK 9.54
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.62
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.91
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.96
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK 9.96
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik10.05


P13 Höjd
1 jul 
Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann AC173
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK164
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta164
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK161
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV161
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville161
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS161
Albin Eriksson03SWETyresö FK158
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK158
10 Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF150
11 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK150
12 Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient146
12 Olle Lapidus03SWESävedalens AIK146
12 Simen Gimnes03NORAsker SK146
15 Felix Petrov03SWEIF Göta Karlstad146
16 Adam Kraft03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott142
17 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö142
18 Hugo Ahlenius03SWEHässelby SK137
18 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott137
20 Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK137
21 Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC137
21 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR137
21 Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö137
24 Daniel Atli Matthiasson Zaiser03ISLIR137
24 Malte Bank03DENSparta Atletik137
26 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK131
27 Vegard Ranestad03NORHamar IL Friidrett124
Håkon Mathias Dalen Øverhaug03NORHamar IL FriidrettX
Sigurdur Helgi Heimisson03ISLHHFX
Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson03ISLUMFLX
Eirikur Anton Eiriksson03ISLÁrmann ACX


P13 Spjut400 g
1 jul 
Ian Saxon Hall03USAUSA53,36
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI46,53
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK43,03
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta40,37
Hjalti Snær Helgason03ISLSelfoss40,01
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV39,30
Daniel Atli Matthiasson Zaiser03ISLIR38,75
Jens Johnny Khorchai03ISLÞÓR / Thor36,78
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville35,61
10 Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK34,22
11 Noah Idofsson03SWELjungby FIK33,59
12 Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta Atletik33,47
13 Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK32,97
14 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR30,61
15 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan30,32
16 Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik28,03
17 Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF27,06
18 Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR26,08
19 Gunnar Franz Arnason03ISLÁrmann AC25,49
20 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro25,38
21 Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping25,01
22 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL23,88
23 Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient21,61


P12 600m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Filip Holdhus04NORIL Fri 1:43.241
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 1:44.973
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 1:45.854
Izak Warma04SWEIK Norrköping FI 1:46.965
Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug04NORSK Vidar 1:47.336
Petter Brennhovd04NORSK Vidar 1:47.687
Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF 1:48.539
Birk Pettersvold04NORHerkules FK 1:52.6310
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AIej start-
Martin Bakken04NORSK Vidarej start-
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard04NORTyrving ILej start-

Finalheat 21 jul 
Fabian Olin04SWEHässelby SK 1:43.462
Modou Lamin Bah04SWEMalmö AI 1:47.718
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.2311
John Nordlander04SWEKFUM Örebro 1:59.6512
Malte Friberg04SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:59.7013
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS 2:00.7314
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK 2:02.1415
Fredrik Michelsen04NORSK Vidar 2:02.1916
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:02.4417
10 Samuel Schindler Budil04SWEMalmö AI 2:06.7918
Isak Sterner04SWETäby ISej start-


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK10.36q
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK10.39q
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik10.70q
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard04NORTyrving IL11.20q
Viggo Lind Toustrup04DENAarhus 1900 AM11.81
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS12.18
Malte Siewertsson04SWEIFK Växjö13.07
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AIej start

Försök heat 20,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.70q
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK10.66q
William Asker04SWEIF Kville10.84q
Isak Sterner04SWETäby IS11.04q
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI11.46q
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK12.55
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK12.96

Final0,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.47
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK10.09
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK10.26
William Asker04SWEIF Kville10.39
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK10.50
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik10.56
Isak Sterner04SWETäby IS10.70
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI11.04
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard04NORTyrving ILej start


P12 Kula3.0 kg
1 jul 
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK10,27
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK9,89
Sondre Jahren04NORAsker SK9,61
Miki Makkonen04FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat9,15
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK9,13
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF8,52
Isak Sterner04SWETäby IS7,90
Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott7,72
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK7,54
10 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard04NORTyrving IL7,18
11 Eliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS6,82
12 Axel Sten04SWEIF Kronan6,18
13 Malte Siewertsson04SWEIFK Växjö5,88
14 Alexander Ahlberg04SWEBromma IF4,55
William Asker04SWEIF KvilleX


K 3000m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK 9:35.191
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 9:36.832
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 9:41.033
Frida Karlsson99SWESollefteå GIF 9:47.754
Mariann Roe97NORSkarphedin IL 9:48.365
Gillian Black98ScoVP-Glasgow AC 9:51.026
Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 9:54.987
Christine Næss00NORAsker SK 9:56.978
Vienna Dahle92NORIL Skjalg 9:58.629
10 Asta Susan Rustad99NORStrindheim IL10:05.2410
11 Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NORHaugesund IL10:09.5211
12 Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK10:13.9012
13 Louise Høj Jensen97DENAGF Atletik10:14.8613
14 Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK10:19.7514
15 Thea Boström98SWETjalve IF Norrköping10:30.7915
16 Marie Synnøve Qvale94NORIK Tjalve10:39.6721

Finalheat 21 jul 
Amanda Amaloo00DENSparta Atletik10:31.2416
Jill Höstman96SWEUllevi FK10:32.9017
Juni Osnes Lund94NORIK Tjalve10:34.3718
Isabella Sheldon97DENSparta Atletik10:37.1419
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen98DENAGF Atletik10:37.5720
Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK10:44.8622
Ida Tjørsvaag89NORIL Skjalg10:51.7623
Ebba Simensen97SWEBrännans FF10:53.3424
Nelly Höglund98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11:06.5925
10 Sarah Bruun Nielsen97DENBlovstrød Løverne11:19.4026
11 Gunn Helen Hagen86NOROppstad IL11:22.5827
12 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK11:27.5028
13 Sara Caroline Christensen90NORIL Varegg11:30.3129
14 Caroline Amalie Jensen99DENHolte Atletik11:43.7330
15 Maja Bakken96SWEHässelby SK11:45.2131


K 3000m hinder76 cm
Final1 jul 
Louise Rode97DENBlovstrød Løverne10:46.53
Erika Lindeblad93SWEKalmar SK11:37.29
Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud97NORMoelven ILej start


K Häck 400m76 cm
Finalheat 11 jul 
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving IL57.211
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba58.672
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF59.323
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik59.804
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK60.525
Nora Wold97NORFredrikstad IF60.816
Sara Bley91SWETjalve IF Norrköping61.219
Sara Svensson91SWEÅhus FIK62.0911
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS62.6312

Finalheat 21 jul 
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL61.107
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK61.148
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS61.7610
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK63.1614
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö63.2216
Marie Skjeggestad99NORTyrving IL64.6120
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad64.8521
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer66.0029

Finalheat 31 jul 
Katinka Vaag Prestöy98NORFredrikstad IF62.9013
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK63.2015
Tina Helen Bergem94NORIK Tjalve63.4417
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK64.2218
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF64.5219
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes99DENAarhus 1900 AM64.9022
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes99DENAarhus 1900 AM65.4826
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK68.7231

Finalheat 41 jul 
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg65.1823
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF65.2324
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS65.3525
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF65.5327
Josefine Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö65.9628
Daniela Karlsson96SWEAtleticum Växjö SK68.5530
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK70.6832
Julie Kretzschmer99DENHvidovre AtletikDQ-§F4.13.6.2


K Höjd
1 jul 
Tonje Angelsen90NORIK Tjalve190
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK181
Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund178
Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö174
My Nordström90SWETjalve IF Norrköping174
Caroline Fleischer96NORSki IL174
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF174
Sandra B Christensen95DENAmager AC174
Beatriz Ferrando-Fores86DENAarhus 1900 AM170
Hanne Berit Irgens94NORSandnes IL170
11 Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS170
12 Elin Dale96NORHerkules FK170
13 Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK165
14 Ylva Engdahl96SWESpårvägens FK160
14 Sandra Böll94DENSparta Atletik160


K Stav
1 jul 
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS423
Hulda Thorsteinsdottir91ISLIR406
Lene Retzius96NORBUL395
Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS383
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEÖrgryte IS367
Karin Fisher88DENÅrhus 1900367
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg367
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK350
Caroline Ranners95DENBallerup AK350
10 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORSki IL330
11 Alva Sundin01SWETäby IS330
12 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg310
12 Megan Berg Nobeus00SWEMalmö AI310
12 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö310
15 Emmy Haavisto00SWEEskilstuna FI285
15 Fanny Bergetoft96SWEKFUM Örebro285
17 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF285
18 Maja Torstensson00SWEMalmö AI285
19 Tonje Florvaag94NORSandnes IL285
20 Ellen Haavisto00SWEEskilstuna FI260
Cathrine Larsåsen86DENSparta AtletikX
Emma Vitale93DENSparta AtletikX
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IFX


K Spjut600 g
1 jul 
Andrea Enerstad92NORVestby IL48,90
Elisabeth Höglund90SWEIF Göta Karlstad48,53
Malin Andersson93SWEHeleneholms IF46,40
Kristina Kristianslund93NORBækkelaget SK44,61
Lena Marie Hansen93NORIK Tjalve44,17
Camilla Rønning95NORNittedal IL41,45
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor39,71
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK32,09


F19 800m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Helene Holm Gottlieb98DENHolte Atletik 2:12.661
Olivia Weslien97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:14.992
Amanda Fröynes98NORSem IF 2:16.073
Silje Lindstad97NORNorna Salhus 2:17.044
Helene Thorsen97NORNorna Salhus 2:17.865
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:19.046
Caroline Løvenstien Vegeberg98DENKöge Atletik 2:19.317
Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud97NORMoelven IL 2:20.598
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:21.419
10 Christine Sekkesaeter98NORIL Skjalg 2:23.6511
11 Eline Drivenes97NORIL Gneist 2:27.9518

Finalheat 21 jul 
Vera Gerendas97SWEHammarby IF 2:22.7010
Frida Andersson98SWEEslövs AI 2:24.3012
Sabina Forsberg98SWEGlanshammars IF 2:24.8613
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:24.9814
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK 2:27.4815
Eline Sandnes Fosse98NORStrandebarm IL 2:27.5816
Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF 2:27.6517
Cornelia Faxius98SWEMalmö AI 2:29.2019
Matilda Brännström98SWEUmedalens IF 2:29.4220
10 Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF 2:29.5721
11 Natalia Nylund97FINIF Drott 2:30.6022
12 Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:34.1023


F19 Höjd
1 jul 
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS181
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK175
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba171
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik171
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF167
Amanda Engman97SWEUpsala IF167
Tina B Gerlin98DENHolte Atletik167
Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF167
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK162
Elise Nedberg97NORIL Sandvin162
11 Louise Estberg98SWEMölndals AIK157
12 Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer157
13 Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK157
13 Lisa Piscator97SWEIF Göta Karlstad157
15 Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn151
16 Moa Hansson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad144
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIKX


F19 Stav
1 jul 
Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient405
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad359
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK359
Karoline Weea Johansen97NORSki IL345
Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö345
Frida Jonsson98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott329
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro313
Emma Bevegård98SWEBromma IF245


F19 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,72Q3,3   4,28 1,8
Emilie Berge97NORIveland5,53Q0,0
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,51Q1,0
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL5,51Q0,3
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,50Q0,0
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,46q0,0
Madeleine Dalberg97SWEPiteå IF5,45q1,0
Sandra Ekblom97FINHIFK5,43q1,1
Emilie Pedersen98DENSAK-775,41q1,4
10 Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik5,39q0,7   5,37
11 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS5,39q0,0
12 Sofie Persson98SWEHässelby SK5,38q1,5
13 Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI5,31q1,1   5,28
14 Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI5,31q1,4
15 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,30q0,0
16 Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,29q3,2   5,20 0,5
17 Ellen Tyni-Bogdanoff98SWENedre Soppero IK5,181,0
18 Heidi Gustavsen98NORFredrikstad IF5,172,0
19 Claudia Spanier98SWEUpsala IF5,161,5
20 Anna Eikebrokk97NORTyrving IL5,091,4
21 Guro Ølnes97NORTyrving IL5,082,1   4,92 0,3
22 Lisa Piscator97SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,030,0
23 Helena Lang98DENAarhus 1900 AM4,941,4   4,88
24 Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus4,942,6   4,87 0,7
25 Stina Westin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,913,0   4,84 1,0
26 Soretti Watne97NORNorna Salhus4,880,8
27 Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus4,720,8
28 Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand IF4,711,5
29 Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,700,0
30 Eloise Speirs98ScoVP-Glasgow AC4,461,0
31 Edna Maria Debes97FÄRFäröarna4,391,3
32 Emilie Nordgaard Roost98NORNorna Salhus4,364,0   4,29 1,0
33 Ebba Sophie Reimers98NORIK Tjalve4,350,8
34 Isa Andersson98SWEMalmö AI2,330,0


F19 Spjut600 g
1 jul 
Linn Peura97SWERåby-Rekarne FIF46,98
Stella Weinberg98NORKristiansand IF45,42
Carolin Näslund98SWESK Bore45,27
Mali Ingeborg Vollan97NORStjördal FIK42,99
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK41,27
Amanda Fröynes98NORSem IF41,00
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö40,70
Karoline Mangor98DENSparta Atletik36,52
Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF36,45
10 Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK35,95
11 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott35,83
12 Jennie Nylund98FINIK Falken35,42
13 Maja C. Frederiksen98DENSkive AM34,23
14 Lina Mickelat98SWEKA 2 IF33,15
15 Moa Hansson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad30,92
16 Mary Flockhart98SCOInverness Harriers29,46


F17 800m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 2:11.171
Anna Mark Helwigh00DENSparta Atletik 2:11.932
Vilde Våge Henriksen00NORHaugesund IL 2:12.673
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:12.784
Sanne Njaastad00NORSK Vidar 2:14.335
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORSturla 2:17.916
Margrete Jørgensen Baustad00NORHaugesund IL 2:18.627
Kaia Eide00NORBækkelaget SK 2:19.068
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:19.969
10 Karoline Skauen00NORVarteig IL 2:21.7915
11 Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 2:25.2821

Finalheat 21 jul 
Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:20.0610
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK 2:20.1211
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik 2:21.2012
Silje Gjertviksten00NORMandal o Halse IL 2:21.5313
Vilma Hultström00SWEHammarby IF 2:21.5914
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF 2:22.1716
Jennifer Lewis99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:22.3617
Malin Lirhus00NORIL Skjalg 2:24.2118
Mathilde Pedersen99DENAalborg Atletik 2:24.7919
10 Ida Guldbrandsøy99NORIL Skjalg 2:25.9022
11 Matilde Wilder00DENSparta Atletik 2:29.8228

Finalheat 31 jul 
Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK 2:24.8120
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:26.4123
Ebba Olsson99SWEUmedalens IF 2:26.7624
Regine Dalva Lie99NORHaugesund IL 2:27.3325
Esther Zijerveld99NORLaksevåg 2:28.2126
Tine Østergaard00DENBagsvaerd AC 2:28.6727
Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:30.1829
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SK 2:31.2430
Dagbjört Lilja Magnusdottir00ISLIR 2:32.1533
10 Marianne Kure00NORÅs IL 2:34.4134

Finalheat 41 jul 
Therese Helk Olesen99DENSkive AM 2:31.9931
Emelie Eriksson00SWESäters IF 2:32.0632
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:34.9535
Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00ISLBreidablick 2:35.5736
Siri Samuelberg00SWEHammarby IF 2:36.8837
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:38.3438
Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:40.7039
Mathilde Riis99DENBallerup AK 2:41.7540
Sóllilja Hokulani Chun00ISLIR 2:48.5141
10 Soffia Stefansdottir99ISLBreidablick 2:56.6042


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final1 jul 
Sophie Søefeldt00DENSparta Atletik 5:02.51
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 5:04.29
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 5:08.08
Hanna Näslund00SWETrångsvikens IF 5:17.06
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 5:21.65
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 5:22.65
Emilia Bentayeb00SWETäby IS 5:31.32
Holly Little99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 5:39.33
Nora Midttun01NORIL Fri 5:40.09
10 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 5:47.72
11 Dagbjört Lilja Magnusdottir00ISLIR 5:49.74
12 Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 5:51.20


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 11 jul 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI44.201
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK44.262
Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK44.793
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK45.995
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS46.366
Emma De Haas00NORSturla46.427
Michelle Johnson99SWEStrands IF47.368
Bethany Buchanan99ScoVP-Glasgow AC48.9913

Finalheat 21 jul 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK45.844
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK47.629
Sar Hlin Johannsdottir00ISLBreidablick47.8010
Beatrice Persson99SWEIFK Lund48.5012
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK49.3214
Louise Wessel Leroy99DENSparta Atletik49.6815
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK52.1420

Finalheat 31 jul 
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott48.0311
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK50.4716
Noémie Mour99SUIVersoix Athletisme50.8717
Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro50.8918
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik51.4219
Maria Hordvik00NORNorna Salhus52.2821
Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00ISLBreidablick54.8922


F17 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK5,67Q0,2
Birgitte Kjuus99NORRaumnes & Årnes IL5,65Q0,9
Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik5,65Q1,7
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening5,61Q1,0
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,58Q0,7
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF5,50Q1,7   3,33
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,50Q0,1
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK5,46Q2,3
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott5,43Q1,7
10 Katrine Koch Jacobsen99DENSparta Atletik5,38Q0,6
11 Hildigunnar Torarinsdottir99ISLIR5,33Q1,5
12 Julie Woie Flølo99NORBergens Turnforening5,32Q0,5
13 Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF5,26q0,4
14 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,24q0,9
15 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS5,17q1,7
16 Sarah Winther Jensen99DENSkive AM5,16q2,2   5,15 3,1
17 Simone Hjort99DENSparta Atletik5,161,0   4,95
18 Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF5,161,3
19 Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK5,120,9
20 Tone Sandtorv Brakedal99NORStord IL5,011,4
21 Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,993,1   4,80 0,2
22 Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS4,990,0
23 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF4,960,4
24 Louise Wessel Leroy99DENSparta Atletik4,921,7
25 Harpa Svansdottir99ISLSelfoss4,860,1
26 Lauren Watson99SCOInverness Harriers4,820,5   4,79
27 Beatrice Persson99SWEIFK Lund4,820,0   4,76
28 Margit Frimunsdottir99FÄRFäröarna4,821,1   4,65
29 Rebecka Grönli99NORTyrving IL4,760,5
30 Celine Bressand99NORTyrving IL4,690,1
31 Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS4,680,9
32 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,610,0
33 Louise Östergård99DENSIK804,580,5
34 Alice Eriksson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,350,3
35 Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu4,311,2
36 Kolfinna Yr Karelsdottir99ISLBreidablick4,211,2
37 Ebba Modin99SWEVemhåns IK3,520,0
38 Ida Thunman99SWEGefle IF3,491,8
39 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF2,601,5
40 Sara Svenda99SWEUpsala IF1,661,4
Vilborg Maria Loftsdottir99ISLIRX
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen99DENSparta AtletikX
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottX


F17 Spjut500 g
1 jul 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål45,13
Sarah Bahat99DENAarhus 1900 AM42,74
Liv Cantby99DENKorsör AM41,33
Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik38,71
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF37,86
Rebecca Nishiura00SWEWärnamo SK36,15
Lotte Nordås00NORRomerike Friidrett35,82
Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF35,39
Malin Thoresen00NORRomerike Friidrett34,56
10 Anna Nogolova99SWEUmedalens IF34,26
11 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK34,02
12 Eva Huld Dagsdottir00ISLIR33,99
13 Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening33,17
14 Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI32,28
15 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF31,73
16 Rut Tryggvadottir00ISLIR31,57
17 Anna Kuutti99SWETingbergs AIS29,57
18 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik29,53
19 Miranda Nilsson00SWESK Bore28,82
20 Elisa Run Siggeirsdottir00ISLSelfoss18,63
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AIX
Andrea Leerbeck00NORLillehammer IFX
Caroline Tarrasson00DENSparta AtletikX


F16 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,69Q1,8
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro5,34Q2,3
Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF5,27q1,8
Ellen Geckler Friborg00DENBagsvaerd AC5,21q1,2
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer5,20q1,6
Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,19q2,0
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS5,18q1,4
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK5,13q1,0
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik5,10q0,5   4,99
10 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer5,10q1,6   4,97
11 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF5,09q2,7   5,00 1,2
12 Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF5,08q1,9   4,97
13 Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK5,08q1,1   4,93
14 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF4,93q3,7   4,91 1,7
15 Emma De Haas00NORSturla4,91q0,0
16 Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF4,89q2,1
17 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL4,882,5
18 Signe Hedin00SWEIK Ymer4,872,0
19 Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,811,7
20 Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF4,700,0
20 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,700,8
22 Guro Storkås00NORUraedd FI4,691,7
23 Maria Hordvik00NORNorna Salhus4,502,0
24 Ingrid Cecilia Hartveit00NORFana IL4,480,0
25 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,460,0
26 Elín Eva Sigurðardóttir00ISLDimon4,41
27 Saga Ólafsdóttir00ISLHHF4,401,6   4,39
28 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,402,4   4,33 1,7
29 Ine Si Stalheim00NORFana IL4,400,6   4,23
30 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSAK-774,372,5   4,02 1,0
31 Malin Thoresen00NORRomerike Friidrett4,342,4
32 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF4,200,5
33 Sar Hlin Johannsdottir00ISLBreidablick4,071,0
34 Gunnhildur Dilja Gunnarsdottir00ISLIR3,901,6   3,81
35 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF3,902,2
36 Glódis Pálmadottir00ISLUMFL3,382,2   2,74 0,6
37 Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK2,751,5
Bríet Guðný Sigurðardóttir00ISLSelfossX
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta KarlstadX


F15 800m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK 2:11.371
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.402
Hilda Lindberg01SWEVästerås FK 2:13.293
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS 2:14.814
Elsa Wallenius01SWEVästerås FK 2:16.045
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:18.406
Kristin Svendby Otervik01NORLörenskog FIL 2:19.677
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna 2:20.479
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK 2:20.6810
10 Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 2:22.4412

Finalheat 21 jul 
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF 2:20.308
Mari Andreassen Rud01NORAskim IF 2:21.9911
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:23.2513
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 2:23.6014
Julia Arnhult01SWEIFK Lidingö 2:23.8415
Lina Hvamstad01NORSK Vidar 2:25.9616
Cecilie Møller-Jensen01DENBagsvaerd AC 2:26.7917
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:26.9419
Cecilie Boesdal01DENSparta Atletik 2:27.6820
Kristine Flaaten01NORHerkules FKej start-

Finalheat 31 jul 
Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK 2:26.8418
Anniken Jerdahl01NORIF Hellas 2:27.7221
Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik 2:29.2922
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik 2:30.5923
Frida Uhrskov01DENHelsingör IF 2:32.6526
Emma Danarp01SWEVästerås FK 2:33.2527
Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK 2:33.3628
Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS 2:34.4129
Kajsa Sten01SWEHässelby SK 2:35.7030

Finalheat 41 jul 
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal01DENAarhus 1900 AM 2:31.1224
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK 2:32.3625
Nora Midttun01NORIL Fri 2:36.6931
Linnea Wikström01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:44.1832
Emma Delin01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:44.9433
Josefin Hansson01SWEIF Kville 2:49.6434
Jenny Lian Strøm01NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 2:57.4835
Katla Rut Robertsdóttir01ISLBreidablickej start-
Fridtora Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLBreidablickej start-


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus11.45q
Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01SWESundsvalls FI12.39
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7712.57
Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC12.75
Moa Simonsson01SWEMalmö AI13.12
Amanda Barasciutti01SWEHässelby SK13.61
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.75
Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor15.37

Försök heat 2-0,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer12.03q
My Lindberg01SWEHammarby IF12.31q
Gudbjörg Jona Bjarnadottir01ISLIR12.45
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV12.62
Emilia Bartoeck01GERSC Berlin12.70
Shila Fathli01SWEHässelby SK13.50
Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI13.98
Katharina Ósk Emilsdóttir01ISLBreidablick14.33

Försök heat 30,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF11.58q
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik12.40
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORSki IL12.40
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro12.89
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK13.05
Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK13.57
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott13.58
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt
Marianna Björg Ingvaldsdóttir01ISLBreidablickej start

Försök heat 40,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12.26q
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF12.31
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund12.36
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott13.02
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville13.22
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI13.44
Helga Margret Oskarsdottir01ISLSelfoss13.61
Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir01ISLIR13.99

Försök heat 5-0,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jelena Boden01SWESkellefteå AIK12.03q
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF12.28q
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK12.94
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI13.03
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville13.09
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal01DENAarhus 1900 AM13.53
Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK13.61
Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL14.55
Lára Björk Pétursdóttir02ISLUMFL14.77 F14

Försök heat 60,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro12.08q
Helga Margret Haraldsdottir01ISLIR12.24q
Nina Jacobson01SWESundsvalls FI12.34
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF12.71
Wilma Björkman01SWEIFK Mora13.02
Ellen White01SWEIFK Lund13.09
Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS13.36
Line Aasland01NORSandefjord13.59

Final0,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF11.10
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus11.19
Jelena Boden01SWESkellefteå AIK11.75
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer11.79
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro12.02
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12.20
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF12.20
Helga Margret Haraldsdottir01ISLIR12.21
My Lindberg01SWEHammarby IF12.33


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 11 jul 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK41.501
Viktoria Dommer01DENSparta Atletik44.482
Gudbjörg Jona Bjarnadottir01ISLIR45.413
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK47.014
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir01ISLIR47.345
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF47.366
Melina Gustafson01SWESpårvägens FK49.0211
Angelina Rydensjö01SWEÄrla IF49.8119
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIFbröt-

Finalheat 21 jul 
Wilma Björkman01SWEIFK Mora47.387
Kajsa Thorselius01SWEBromma IF48.7910
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK49.2212
Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS49.4614
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville49.5016
Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK49.6917
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer49.6918
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS52.5028

Finalheat 31 jul 
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL49.2313
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott49.4815
Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK50.2720
Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL51.3422
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö51.6723
Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK52.0326
Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö53.7131
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 41 jul 
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott47.578
Isa Hausmann01SWEHammarby IF47.619
Arna Eiriksdottir02ISLIR51.2121
Ella Larsen01SWEIFK Göteborg51.8724
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK51.8925
Line Aasland01NORSandefjord52.4227
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK52.7929
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK53.0830


F15 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-775,38Q0,7
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,37Q2,0
Alva Pettersson01SWESkellefteå AIK5,36Q0,3
Gudbjörg Jona Bjarnadottir01ISLIR5,35Q1,7
Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF5,33Q1,8
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,31Q1,5
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF5,21Q1,3
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott5,19Q0,0
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01DENAarhus 1900 AM5,16Q0,0
10 Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF5,11q1,6
11 Helga Margret Haraldsdottir01ISLIR5,10q1,0
12 Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro5,08q0,9
13 Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORSandefjord5,05q2,4   4,88 1,2
14 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI5,05q1,2
15 Alice Bevegård01SWEBromma IF5,02q1,2
16 Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS5,01q0,3   4,96
17 Jennifer Mjös01NORAurland IL5,011,4   4,90
18 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir01ISLIR5,011,8   4,89
19 Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik4,991,9   4,75
20 Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS4,990,3
21 Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF4,960,7
22 Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS4,930,7   4,82
23 My Lindberg01SWEHammarby IF4,931,3
24 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF4,921,5
25 Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI4,901,9
26 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg4,890,7
27 Hanna Lindé01SWEHammarby IF4,870,8
28 Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK4,861,0
29 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK4,741,2   4,71
30 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF4,740,0
31 Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK4,671,9   4,46
32 Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,670,0
33 Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM4,640,8
34 Wilma Björkman01SWEIFK Mora4,611,4
35 Elisabeth H Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna4,601,1   4,28
36 Amanda Barasciutti01SWEHässelby SK4,601,0
36 Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir01ISLIR4,600,6
38 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK4,591,8
39 Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC4,581,6
40 Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01SWESundsvalls FI4,570,8
41 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott4,541,1
42 Isabella Pallin01SWEKarlskoga FIF4,531,0   4,52
43 Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,532,5   4,49 1,4
44 Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL4,522,4   4,39 1,5
45 Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott4,511,3   4,50
46 Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,511,5
47 Alice Heldt Cassel01SWELudvika FFI4,461,3   4,25
48 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor4,461,4   2,26
49 Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK4,450,8
50 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK4,441,6
51 Katla Rut Robertsdóttir01ISLBreidablick4,421,6
52 Johanna Vigdis Gudjonsdottir01ISLIR4,401,5
53 Filippa Andersson01SWEIFK Lidingö4,381,9
54 Andrea Björk Gudlaugsdóttir01ISLHHF4,331,3
55 Katharina Ósk Emilsdóttir01ISLBreidablick4,320,6
56 Kajsa Ericsson01SWEMalmö AI4,310,6
57 Ella Raud01SWEHammarby IF4,301,8
57 Birta Sól Saetorsdottir01ISLUMFO4,300,6
59 Ragnheiður Guðjónsdóttir01ISLHrunamenn4,262,3   4,23 1,4
60 Jessica Golden01SCOInverness Harriers4,251,0
61 Josephine Nilsson01SWESkellefteå AIK4,242,2
62 Iris Olafsdóttir01ISLBreidablick4,221,8   4,13
63 Marianna Björg Ingvaldsdóttir01ISLBreidablick4,221,2
64 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS4,161,0
65 Helga Margret Oskarsdottir01ISLSelfoss4,111,1
66 Salka Sól Örvarsdottir01ISLUMFO3,991,6
67 Elise Støren01NORSkarphedin IL3,970,6
68 Stella Kristjánsdóttir Sullca01ISLIR3,911,7
69 Natalia Rut Einarsdottir01ISLSelfoss3,811,7
70 Tuva Elingstam01SWESkellefteå AIK3,760,0
71 Filippa Svalstedt01SWEHässelby SK3,521,1
72 Sophia Ornella Grimsdottir01ISLSelfoss3,483,0   3,41 1,0
73 Jenny Lian Strøm01NORHøybråten og Stovner IL3,471,1
74 Fridtora Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLBreidablick3,301,3
75 Rakel Helga Rögnvaldsdóttir01ISLSelfoss3,100,0
76 Andrea Sigurðardóttir01ISLDimon3,070,0
77 Sigríður Halla Eiríksdóttir01ISLIR3,021,1
78 Elísabet Auður Guðnadóttir01ISLSelfoss2,881,7
Nathalie Olsson01SWEHammarby IFX
Ebba Hager01SWELerum FriidrottX
Erna Sigurdardottir01ISLUMFOX

Kvaltävling1 jul 

Final1 jul 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK6,500,2
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,734,2   5,63 0,0
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF5,613,1   5,34 1,2
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01DENAarhus 1900 AM5,462,9
Alva Pettersson01SWESkellefteå AIK5,451,7
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF5,434,3   5,41 1,2
Alice Bevegård01SWEBromma IF5,280,8
Helga Margret Haraldsdottir01ISLIR5,270,5
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS5,252,6   2,41 1,3
10 Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott5,170,8
11 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-775,160,3
12 Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORSandefjord5,122,3
13 Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF5,082,1   4,90 1,4
14 Gudbjörg Jona Bjarnadottir01ISLIR4,864,0
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AIX
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebroej start


F15 Kula3.0 kg
1 jul 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF12,14
Linn Sund01FINVasa IS12,05
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer11,93
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten01NORModum FIK11,62
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK11,58
Amalie Pfeiffer01DENBallerup AK11,07
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORSki IL10,88
Emilia Malmehed01SWELinköpings GIF10,56
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK10,55
10 Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK10,50
11 Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK10,47   10,47
12 Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF10,47   10,18
13 Jennifer Andersson01SWEVästerås FK10,40
14 Ragnheiður Guðjónsdóttir01ISLHrunamenn10,38
15 Helga Margret Oskarsdottir01ISLSelfoss9,80
16 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK9,72   9,43
17 Moa Simonsson01SWEMalmö AI9,72   9,38
18 Helga Margret Haraldsdottir01ISLIR9,70
19 Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI9,44
20 Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL9,16
21 Audbjörg Helga Fritjofsdottir01ISLUMFO9,15
22 Alice Baxendale01ScoVP-Glasgow AC9,08
23 Soffia Margrét Sigurbjörnsdottir01ISLUMFL8,85
24 Hera Örlygsdottir01NORHerkules FK8,80
25 Amalie Holmark Andersen01DENAarhus 1900 AM8,78
26 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI8,64
27 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS8,14
28 Sofia Lindskog01SWESkellefteå AIK7,87
29 Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM7,64
30 Mette Marie Jensen01DENBallerup AK7,58
31 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor7,33
32 Elísabet Auður Guðnadóttir01ISLSelfoss7,26
33 Johanna Vigdis Gudjonsdottir01ISLIR7,02
34 Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01DENAalborg Atletik7,00
35 Celine Würtz01DENSkive AM6,90
36 Halldóra Kristin Jonsdottir01ISLUMFO6,80
37 Rakel Helga Rögnvaldsdóttir01ISLSelfoss6,75
38 Johanna Björg Bjarnadottir01ISLUMFO6,62
39 Filippa Svalstedt01SWEHässelby SK6,54
40 Sophia Ornella Grimsdottir01ISLSelfoss6,34
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottX


F14 800m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02NORSK Vidar 2:14.641
Petronella T. Halle02NORSandefjord 2:16.862
Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS 2:18.263
Sara Busic02NORIL Skjalg 2:19.274
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:19.375
Adele Marie Hauge02NORFana IL 2:19.556
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 2:20.737
Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik 2:21.218
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02NORIF Hellas 2:21.409
10 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna 2:23.4210
11 Alma Freij02SWEIK Sisu 2:25.0311

Finalheat 21 jul 
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEÄrla IF 2:25.0412
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORLambertseter 2:25.0713
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:27.5017
Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK 2:27.9320
Amalie Westby Liestöl02NORUll/Kisa IL 2:28.2821
Hannah Berntzen Engevik02NORNittedal IL 2:28.5522
Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR 2:29.8225
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 2:29.9726
Johanna Mickels02SWEÄrla IF 2:30.5227
10 Elsa Preber02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:31.5128
11 Rhian Callan02ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:33.2930

Finalheat 31 jul 
Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.1214
Fride Vågen02NORLaksevåg 2:26.3815
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL 2:26.5416
Chloe Cheyne02SCOInverness Harriers 2:27.8619
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik 2:28.8823
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:29.2024
Arna Eiriksdottir02ISLIR 2:34.9232
Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu 2:35.5733
Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 AM 2:37.2636
Freja Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletikej start-

Finalheat 41 jul 
Malin Jonsson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:27.8618
Caroline Jessen02DENHerlev Atletik 2:34.3531
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 2:36.6234
Lára Björk Pétursdóttir02ISLUMFL 2:37.1235
Tuva Nilsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:38.8538
Sofie Franzén02SWEKFUM Örebro 2:39.0539
Ebba Turén02SWEDanderyds SK 2:39.4040
Alma Dahlberg02SWEHässleholms AIS 2:42.3541
Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss 2:48.0444
10 Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:49.4445

Finalheat 51 jul 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 2:32.3129
Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF 2:37.6837
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:42.6742
Anna Sundström02SWEHässelby SK 2:47.2943
Elsa Caderas02SWEHässelby SK 2:52.3546
Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss 2:57.1547
Ingibjörg Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir02ISLSelfoss 2:57.7548
Ólöf Oddsdóttir02ISLIR 2:59.8549
Annika Nordtug02DENSkive AM 3:19.0250
Tora Erlingsdóttir02ISLUMFLej start-


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 10,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK12.25q
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter12.38q
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK12.70
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö13.04
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS13.07
Cecilia Nybleus02SWEBromma IF13.64
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS13.66
Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss15.55
Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK16.85

Försök heat 2-0,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 AM12.24q
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK12.64
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF13.73
Cecilia Fälldin02SWELudvika FFI14.90
Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfoss14.95
Lára Björk Pétursdóttir02ISLUMFL15.04
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir02ISLIR15.29
Freja Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletikbröt

Försök heat 30,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Agla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLBreidablick12.97
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK13.17
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö13.19
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF13.52
Emelia Tveitå02NOROtra IL13.73
Íris Ragnarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss14.12
Vendela Wahlberg02SWEIFK Lidingö14.55
Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK14.92
Gabriella Lindström02SWEFalu IKbröt

Försök heat 40,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV12.61q
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK12.95
Flora Börjeson-Frantzén02SWEÖresund FK13.43
Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro13.47
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen02DENSparta Atletik14.10
Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR14.29
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö14.33
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborgbröt

Försök heat 5-1,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK12.58q
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK12.63q
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS12.86
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer13.55
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö13.64
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK13.80
Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK14.74
Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS15.95

Försök heat 6-0,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK12.57q
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS12.60q
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer12.81
Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI13.14
Arna Eiriksdottir02ISLIR13.65
Hanna Askling02SWEBromma IF13.79
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev02DENAarhus 1900 AM13.92
Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss14.99

Försök heat 7-0,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF12.21q
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS12.79
EvelinaT Ottosson02SWETäby IS13.02
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL13.20
Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik13.37
Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK14.47
Maja Bjurman02SWEKFUM Örebro16.42
Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thorbröt
Amanda Bakker Knudsen02NORFredrikstad IFbröt

Final-1,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF11.96
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 AM12.03
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter12.04
Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK12.22
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS12.35
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK12.41
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK12.51
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK12.86
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV16.51


F14 Längd
Kvaltävling1 jul 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK5,27Q1,3
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF5,18Q0,0
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer5,18Q0,9
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS5,16Q0,9
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,13Q0,4
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö5,05Q0,0
Maria Radenkrantz02SWEÖresund FK5,03Q0,0
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,02Q0,1
Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro4,99Q0,1   4,75
10 Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,99Q2,9   4,70 1,5
11 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 AM4,99Q0,7   4,61
12 Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS4,99Q0,1
13 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,98Q0,1
14 Mia Evensen02NORHamar IL Friidrett4,93q2,0
15 Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK4,91q0,5
16 Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS4,88q2,0
17 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF4,851,9   4,71
18 Bilge Kaya02SWEHellas FK4,851,0   4,57
19 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL4,840,6
20 Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter4,810,0
21 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik4,791,0
22 Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,771,0   4,63
23 Victoria Quainoo02SWEMalmö AI4,770,0   4,39
24 Sunny Björkèn02SWEPiteå IF4,760,1
25 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,750,3   4,71
26 Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thor4,751,8
27 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK4,741,8   4,74
28 Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK4,741,1   4,61
29 Agnes Lönn02SWEIFK Växjö4,710,9   4,68
30 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen02NORFana IL4,711,0
31 Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORLambertseter4,700,0
32 Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer4,661,3
33 Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,610,2
34 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS4,600,2   4,57
35 Emelia Tveitå02NOROtra IL4,602,0   4,55
36 Hanna Askling02SWEBromma IF4,591,4
37 Birita Ryan02FÄRFäröarna4,571,1
38 Tuva Nilsson02SWEMalmö AI4,550,2
39 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,530,0
40 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF4,521,8
41 Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI4,512,1   4,31 0,9
42 Ida Lyngby02DENSparta Atletik4,502,3   4,34 0,6
43 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF4,490,8
44 Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR4,481,9   4,27
45 Agla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLBreidablick4,480,2
46 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund4,471,7
47 Klara Fredriksson02SWEKA 2 IF4,460,4   4,46
48 Cecilia Nybleus02SWEBromma IF4,461,3   4,38
49 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV4,450,5
50 MaiR. Wærness02DENAalborg Atletik4,430,0
51 Vendela Wahlberg02SWEIFK Lidingö4,420,0
52 Arna Eiriksdottir02ISLIR4,390,4   4,36
53 Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR4,391,4   4,27
54 Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,380,0
55 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF4,330,4
56 Victoria Davidsson 02SWEBoo IF4,311,1
57 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss4,300,0
58 Rakel Jòna Davidsdóttir02ISLHHF4,271,2
59 Lisa Nystedt02SWETäby IS4,260,0
60 Íris Ragnarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss4,251,1   4,21
61 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK4,250,1   4,17
62 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK4,250,2
63 Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,230,0
64 Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SK4,221,5
65 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett4,201,6
66 Gaaviga Sureskaran02NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,190,0   4,10
67 Rebecca Spiegelhauer02DENBallerup AK4,190,2   4,05
68 Eiðunn Birta Pálsdóttir02ISLIR4,180,0
69 Emmy Kyrk02SWEIFK Sunne FK4,150,0
70 Hildur Kaldalons Bjornsdottir02ISLÁrmann AC4,120,9   4,08
71 Olivia H-Svensson02SWEYstads IF4,120,5   3,99
72 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK4,120,0   3,96
73 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen02DENSparta Atletik4,120,9   3,92
74 Lára Björk Pétursdóttir02ISLUMFL4,111,2
75 Hanna Elfström02SWEStrands IF4,090,8
76 EvelinaT Ottosson02SWETäby IS4,080,0
77 Tuva M Jacobsen02NORMoss IL4,051,3   3,80
78 Astrid Kjeldsteen02DENViborg AM4,051,8
79 Ella Borg02SWELudvika FFI4,040,0   3,71
80 Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK4,040,4
81 Johanne Westergaard02DENAalborg Atletik4,031,2
82 Maja Pettersson02SWETäby IS3,980,5
83 Dýrleif Sjöfn Andradóttir02ISLIR3,920,7
84 Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS3,911,4
85 Emilie Ø. Larsen02DENAalborg Atletik3,900,9
86 Helena Ágústsdóttir02ISLSelfoss3,851,9
87 Hannah Luxemburg02SWETäby IS3,821,0
88 Alva Nyberg02SWELudvika FFI3,741,2
89 Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss3,730,3
90 Elísa Björt Pálsdóttir02ISLIR3,700,9
91 Lovisa Jakobsson02SWELudvika FFI3,680,0
92 Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK3,660,6
93 Ólöf Oddsdóttir02ISLIR3,620,0
94 Saga Henriksson02SWEIK Ymer3,390,0
95 Josephine Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik3,270,0
96 Ingibjörg Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir02ISLSelfoss3,230,0
97 Sigríður María Jónsdóttir02ISLSelfoss2,201,3
Felicia Öster02SWETäby ISX
Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfossX
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta KarlstadX
Sofia Bertilsson02SWEÄrla IFX
Emma Abotnes02NORFana ILX
Tora Erlingsdóttir02ISLUMFLX
Emilia Sjöstrand02SWETyresö FKX

Kvaltävling1 jul 

Final1 jul 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,431,8
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik5,393,2   5,10 1,7
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 AM5,370,6
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS5,333,4   5,25 2,8
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer5,332,0   5,18
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS5,322,1   5,24 1,1
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK5,282,5   3,41 0,1
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,230,7
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,153,5   4,99 3,1
10 Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF5,150,9   4,87
11 Mia Evensen02NORHamar IL Friidrett5,093,6   4,45 0,2
12 Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK5,074,2
13 Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö4,991,6
14 Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS4,982,4
15 Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro4,970,4
16 Maria Radenkrantz02SWEÖresund FK4,832,9


F13 600m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletik 1:41.491
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik 1:41.932
Saga Bolmgren03SWEDanderyds SK 1:42.344
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK 1:42.825
Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS 1:42.896
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 1:43.757
Johanna Ågesen Tofte03NORKoll IL 1:44.158
Ingvild Brennhovd03NORSK Vidar 1:44.309
Ellen Nørding Christensen03DENFrederiksbergs IF 1:44.3410
10 Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK 1:45.8615
11 Kamille Dahlsgaard Andersen03DENFrederiksbergs IF 1:46.6118

Finalheat 21 jul 
Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI 1:44.7111
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:44.8612
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 1:45.4413
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 1:45.8414
Eilén Brenne03NORHerkules FK 1:46.2916
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 1:47.2319
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 1:47.3620
Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 1:47.4921
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 1:47.8422
10 Alma Søttrup03DENBallerup AK 1:48.2323

Finalheat 31 jul 
Lily Evans-Haggerty03ScoVP-Glasgow AC 1:42.203
Jana Mittún03FÄRFäröarna 1:46.3417
Julie-Ella Berlin03SWESävedalens AIK 1:51.6927
Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IF 1:52.6328
Thyra Arnhult03SWEIFK Lidingö 1:52.7830
Andrine Kronstad03NORKrödsherad IL 1:53.2932
Saga Sansone03SWESävedalens AIK 1:54.0833
Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM 1:55.8636
Andrea Wammeli Wiik03NORAskim IF 2:01.7750
Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 41 jul 
Jenna Little03ScoVP-Glasgow AC 1:50.2924
Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik 1:51.1425
Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 1:52.6729
Matilda Linde03SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:52.9431
Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK 1:54.7135
Emma Davidsson03SWETanums IF 1:56.0038
Ane Kjærnes03NORHamar IL Friidrett 1:56.2139
Lea Westlie03NORAskim IF 1:56.7240
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK 2:01.1248
10 Josefine Höjer03SWEHässelby SK 2:04.7152

Finalheat 51 jul 
Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AK 1:54.7134
Birta Sigurborg Úlfarsdóttir03ISLDimon 1:59.5444
Lisa Catharina Winters03NORHamar IL Friidrett 2:00.0145
Maren Mørkved Andersen03NORHamar IL Friidrett 2:00.0145
Tuva Tranderyd03SWEKFUM Örebro 2:00.9147
Thuridur Gudrun Petursdottir03ISLÁrmann AC 2:01.5749
Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 AM 2:05.1453
Melkorka Yr Bustos03ISLÁrmann AC 2:16.4256
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK 2:21.5858
10 Karin Olsson03SWEHässelby SK 2:22.2259

Finalheat 61 jul 
Elin Petersen03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:51.5526
Humla Drott03SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:55.9137
Inez Åsenlund03SWEÖrgryte IS 1:57.4741
Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI 1:57.5842
Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI 1:58.3743
Olof Kolbrun Gudbrandsdottir03ISLÁrmann AC 2:02.9751
Linnea Jansson03SWELudvika FFI 2:06.3954
Iris Eir Arnadottir03ISLÁrmann AC 2:15.8155
Svandis Salomonsdottir03ISLBreidablick 2:19.0057
10 Sandra Magnúsdóttir Kilinska03ISLÞÓR / Thor 2:37.0060


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 10,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik 9.31q
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK10.36
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott10.46
Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK10.51
Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö10.70
Ida Nergård Antonsen03NORHamar IL Friidrett11.55
Olivia Bodin03SWEVemhåns IK11.69
Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK11.93
Lilja Ros Thomasdóttir Viderö03ISLBreidablick12.87

Försök heat 20,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter 9.74q
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV 9.88
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENHerlev Atletik10.22
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI10.41
Caroline Graveley03SWEHässelby SK10.44
Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö11.15
Helga Ósk Gunnsteinsdóttir03ISLÞÓR / Thor11.46
Ada Norum-Torgersen03NORÅs IL11.84
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK13.04

Försök heat 30,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.88
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.50
Birta Sigurborg Úlfarsdóttir03ISLDimon10.53
Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö10.57
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF11.09
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS11.24
Humla Drott03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.59
Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK12.58
Tava Barivan03SWEHässelby SKej start

Försök heat 4-0,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 9.51q
Celina Schicht03NORNorna Salhus 9.71q
Annalena Pauline Christel03GERRostock 1 LAV 9.84
Klara Avebäck03SWEHammarby IF10.76
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF10.91
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville11.28
Tuva Tranderyd03SWEKFUM Örebro11.99
Maren Mørkved Andersen03NORHamar IL Friidrett12.28
Karin Olsson03SWEHässelby SK12.84

Försök heat 50,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 9.76
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.28
Sara Luul03SWEHammarby IF10.53
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö10.61
Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK10.65
Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg10.92
Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter11.22
Tiril Solberg03NORIF Hellas12.38
Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13.31

Försök heat 60,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI 9.67q
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL 9.69q
Bella Lindgren de Flon03SWEVisby IF Gute FIK10.37
Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu10.39
Elvira Revelj03SWEVemhåns IK10.51
Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK11.48
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK12.29
Ane Kjærnes03NORHamar IL Friidrett12.98
Amanda Sörensson03SWEÖresund FKbröt

Försök heat 70,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik 9.57q
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna10.25
Kathleen Larsson03SWEHammarby IF10.25
Andrine Kronstad03NORKrödsherad IL10.55
Julia Håkansson03SWESpårvägens FK10.60
Kira Steingrimsen03NORIF Hellas11.16
Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö11.90
Alice Alexandra Flores03ISLUMFL12.41
Lisa Catharina Winters03NORHamar IL Friidrett12.58

Försök heat 80,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK 9.70q
Josefina Biernacki03NORIF Hellas 9.72q
Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK10.19
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott10.36
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK10.53
Una Bóel Jónsdóttir03ISLHrunamenn11.11
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK13.38
Johanna Abraha03SWEHässelby SK13.49
Ronja Audur Pálinsdóttir03ISLHHF16.38

Final-1,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik 9.29
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik 9.47
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI 9.51
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 9.55
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter 9.57
Celina Schicht03NORNorna Salhus 9.66
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL 9.84
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK10.14
Josefina Biernacki03NORIF Hellas11.52


F13 Höjd
1 jul 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL164
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik162
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV157
Eva María Baldursdóttir03ISLSelfoss157
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske154
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF154
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter151
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK151
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK151
10 Emilia Werner03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott147
11 Amanda Sörensson03SWEÖresund FK147
12 Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik147
13 Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK143
13 Matilda Bergand03SWEBohus IF143
13 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott143
16 Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor143
17 Linn Andersson03SWEIK Norrköping FI143
18 Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF143
18 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna143
20 Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK138
20 Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK138
20 Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI138
20 Linn Harryson03SWEHammarby IF138
20 Julia Nilsson03SWESundbybergs IK138
20 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö138
26 Marín Imma Richards03ISLIR138
27 Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF138
27 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang03DENBagsvaerd AC138
27 Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF138
30 Mille Martine Halvorsen03NORIF Hellas132
30 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI132
30 Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu132
30 Elina Becker03SWEStenungsunds FI132
30 Inez Åsenlund03SWEÖrgryte IS132
35 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK132
36 Hannah Løwe Simensen03NORIF Hellas132
36 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL132
36 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK132
36 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS132
36 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö132
36 Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö132
36 Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK132
43 Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö132
44 Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott132
44 Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg132
46 Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK125
46 Ingrid Marie Løiten Dalhus03NORNittedal IL125
46 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter125
46 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik125
46 Guðlaug Eva Albertsdóttir03ISLIR125
51 Helga Ósk Gunnsteinsdóttir03ISLÞÓR / Thor125
51 Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK125
53 Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI125
53 Kira Steingrimsen03NORIF Hellas125
53 Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK125
56 Karin Olsson03SWEHässelby SK117
56 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö117
56 Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK117
56 Ida Nergård Antonsen03NORHamar IL Friidrett117
56 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77117
Tava Barivan03SWEHässelby SKX


F13 Spjut400 g
1 jul 
Suominen Vivian03FINIFK Helsingfors39,72
Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna34,07
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK30,81
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV30,00
Una Bóel Jónsdóttir03ISLHrunamenn29,70
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF29,28
Sara Flindt Grønning03DENSparta Atletik28,40
Linnea Persson03SWEAle FK28,24
Malin Lundgren03SWEEksjö Södra IK28,04
10 Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter27,62
11 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI27,61
12 Ada Norum-Torgersen03NORÅs IL27,28
13 Tuva Dahlgren03SWELerum Friidrott26,98
14 Ida Nergård Antonsen03NORHamar IL Friidrett26,82
15 Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA25,98
16 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS25,85
17 Maria Grenegård03SWEIF Göta Karlstad25,61
18 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM24,20
19 Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske24,15
20 Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott23,84
21 Sanna Pernerdal03SWEKFUM Örebro23,70
22 Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF23,37
23 Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK23,26
24 Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK23,23
25 Andrine Kronstad03NORKrödsherad IL22,73
26 Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM22,40
27 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik19,65
28 Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna18,25
29 Svandis Salomonsdottir03ISLBreidablick17,87
30 Hervör Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna17,48
31 Soffia Kjaran Petursdottir03ISLÁrmann AC16,79
Olöf Anita Hjaltadóttir03ISLBreidablickX


F12 600m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Nike Isaksson04SWEIFK Lidingö 1:43.291
Anna Stenmark04SWESaltsjöbadens IF 1:44.192
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:44.903
Emmi Lilius04SWEMalmö AI 1:45.634
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK 1:47.205
Lisa Maylen Stensöy04NORHerkules FK 1:48.916
Filippa Rydensjö04SWEÄrla IF 1:48.977
Julie Hammer04NORUll/Kisa IL 1:50.278
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik 1:51.599
10 Josefina Bivstedt04SWEHässelby SK 1:52.1310
11 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset04NORNittedal IL 1:53.7213
12 Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK 1:54.6416

Finalheat 21 jul 
Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik 1:52.8311
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI 1:53.0512
Lia Cederberg04SWEÅkersberga SK 1:54.0214
Mia Vik Gabrielsen04NORLarvik Turn &IF 1:54.0615
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK 1:55.2618
Nicola Fletcher04ScoVP-Glasgow AC 1:55.7119
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 1:55.9220
Synne Børresen Bollingmo04NORRaufoss 1:56.4122
Leona Andersen Vedvik04NORTönsberg FIK 1:56.6123
10 Jenna Mogren04SWEÅsbro GoIF 1:56.7824
11 Alice Smart04SWETanums IF 1:57.8326
12 Maiken Prøitz04NORVarteig IL 1:57.9427

Finalheat 31 jul 
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS 1:54.9317
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:56.3721
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund 1:56.9825
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 1:58.5128
Hilda Törngård04SWEHälle IF 2:01.1629
Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett 2:02.1930
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö 2:05.5531
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:06.9832
Felicia Fredriksson04SWEMajornas IK 2:07.4533
10 Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK 2:07.4834
11 Clara Jansson04SWESäters IF 2:11.5735


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 10,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Rydensjö04SWEÄrla IF10.42q
Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro10.96
Irma Kron04SWEÅsbro GoIF11.04
Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK11.21
Saveetha Satkunananthan04NORHøybråten og Stovner IL11.46
Alice Brattström04SWELudvika FFI12.29
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS12.87
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville14.05

Försök heat 20,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF10.45q
Nova Ohlin04SWEIK Norrköping FI10.69q
Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett11.20
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK11.57
Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL11.73
Anouk De Haas04NORSturla12.46
Felicia Fredriksson04SWEMajornas IK12.87
Sigrid Fog04DENHerlev Atletik13.57

Försök heat 30,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.84q
Tyra Tjulander04SWEVästerås FK10.96
Sofie Skar Magnussen04NORLambertseter11.12
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF11.18
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott11.22
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK11.41
Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK12.32
Jenna Mogren04SWEÅsbro GoIF12.50

Försök heat 40,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.96q
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå10.43q
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS10.46q
Sofie Mehl Lode04NORBergens Turnforening11.06
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö11.68
Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik11.83
Emelie Brattberg04SWEMölndals AIK12.05

Försök heat 5-0,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK10.43q
Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.52q
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.72
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS11.10
Alice Smart04SWETanums IF11.95
Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK12.84
Anette Tveitå04NOROtra IL12.94
Ida Reinholdsson04SWELudvika FFI13.16

Final0,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.38
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.50
Nova Ohlin04SWEIK Norrköping FI10.22
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK10.22
Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.25
Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF10.25
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå10.28
Filippa Rydensjö04SWEÄrla IF10.41
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS10.53


F12 Kula2.0 kg
1 jul 
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL12,48
Linnéa Hilding04SWETyresö FK11,65
Klara Thers-Sonne04DENSparta Atletik11,29
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS10,92
Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro10,68
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK10,45
Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK10,03
Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik9,90
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö9,67
10 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott8,90
11 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK8,88   8,78
12 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK8,88   8,02
13 Alva Nilsson04SWEKFUM Örebro8,83
14 Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott8,82
15 Nova Ohlin04SWEIK Norrköping FI8,68
16 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK8,60
17 Nike Isaksson04SWEIFK Lidingö8,52
18 Anette Tveitå04NOROtra IL8,47
19 Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK8,44
20 Clara Jansson04SWESäters IF8,40
21 Wilma Gäverth04SWEÅsbro GoIF8,34
22 Emma Wall04SWESäffle FIK8,18
23 Anita Steinarsdottir04ISLHHF7,76
24 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK7,61
25 Saveetha Satkunananthan04NORHøybråten og Stovner IL7,60
26 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott7,52
27 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer7,50   7,12
28 Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett7,50   7,08
29 Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK7,38
30 Lia Cederberg04SWEÅkersberga SK7,30
31 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK7,18
32 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik7,16
33 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORLambertseter6,51
34 Sofie Skar Magnussen04NORLambertseter6,39
35 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL6,30
36 Maja Ek04SWEMölndals AIK6,27
37 Elin Helamb04SWEIFK Göteborg6,00
38 Lilja Maria Magnúsdottir04ISLHHF5,79
39 Elin Olsson04SWELidköpings IS5,14


RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2016-07-01/03
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2016-07-03 21:10
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag
 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tony Darkwah86SWEHammarby IF10.89q  
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson95SWEKA 2 IF11.00q  
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund11.15q  
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK11.30   
Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL11.33   
Casper Henningsen96DENAarhus 1900 AM11.55   
Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.79   
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island12.34   
Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SKej start   

Försök heat 20,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.79q  
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion10.89q  
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.03q  
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.07q  
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve11.23   
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.26   
Daniel Elkrog89DENAGF Atletik11.46   
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM12.05   
Gustav Johansson92SWEHammarby IF12.35   

Försök heat 3-1,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving IL10.81q  
Desmond Rogo96SWEHammarby IF10.89q  
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS11.27   
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.33   
Rúni Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna11.46   
Philip Østli90NORRanheim IL11.53   
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö11.61   
Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson96ISLBreidablick11.99   
Hjörtur Ivan Sigbjörnsson95ISLBreidablick12.13   

Försök heat 40,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.97q  
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL11.06q  
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö11.27   
Hans Christian Walker95NORSandnes IL11.46   
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM Örebro11.64   
Tummas Napoleon Arge94FÄRFäröarna11.73   
Christopher Sonntag95GERSC Berlin11.75   
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL12.93   
Peter Faber93DENAGF Atletik13.24   

Försök heat 5-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.87q  
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IF11.04q  
Darko Sarovic90SWEIK Ymer11.20q  
Gudmundur August Thoroddsen96ISLFjölnir Island11.40   
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK11.43   
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORSK Vidar11.78   
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville12.41   
Andreas Uggen92DENHvidovre Atletik12.52   

Försök heat 6-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Salum Ageze Kashafali93NORNorna Salhus10.75q  
Victor Jansson93SWEIF Kville11.15q  
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett11.24   
Emil Kaare Strøm93DENSparta Atletik11.28   
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK11.63   
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient12.06   
Lasse Ohtamaa80SWEHuddinge AIS12.33   
Finlay Maclennan95SCOInverness Harriers12.55   
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK12.85   

Försök heat 7-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.95q  
Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lund11.12q  
Patrick Monga Bifuko96NORNorna Salhus11.20   
Joakim Dang90NORIL Gular11.28   
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville11.62   
Rein Åsmund Torsvik92NORSandnes IL11.70   
Fabian Wagner91GERSC Berlin11.81   
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK12.28   
Adam Kjellnäs96SWEKalmar SK12.49   

Finalheat 1-0,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Salum Ageze Kashafali93NORNorna Salhus10.78  
Tony Darkwah86SWEHammarby IF10.78  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.79  
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving IL10.79  
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.83  
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.93  
Desmond Rogo96SWEHammarby IF10.93  
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.95  
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion11.06  

Finalheat 2-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.97  
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.06  
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson95SWEKA 2 IF11.06  
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IF11.08  
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund11.09  
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.10  
Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lund11.10  
Darko Sarovic90SWEIK Ymer11.34  
Victor Jansson93SWEIF Kvilleej start  


M 400m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF47.25  1
Axel Bergrahm92SWESpårvägens FK47.46  2
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS47.72  3
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK47.87  4
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK47.95  5
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular48.56  7
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK49.11  12
Benjamin Mullen87SWETurebergs FKDQ  -linjetramp

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg48.43  6
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL48.70  8
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK48.87  9
Filip Nilsson92SWEIFK Lund48.95  10
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik48.97  11
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK49.65  15
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.55  20
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK50.62  21

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK49.34  13
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORSK Vidar49.51  14
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 AM50.12  16
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF50.27  17
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK50.37  18
Sebastian Johansson93SWEIFK Halmstad50.76  22
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK51.08  23
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund52.29  28

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK50.46  19
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå51.21  24
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik51.87  26
Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI52.25  27
Dag Hultberg95SWETjalve IF Norrköping52.80  31
Allan Ramsay90ScoVP-Glasgow AC54.06  36
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF54.46  38
Endre Eikene Rösker95NORHerkules FKej start  -

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana95DENHvidovre Atletik52.66  29
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL52.76  30
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORUll/Kisa IL53.19  32
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI53.24  33
Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM53.86  34
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island54.38  37
Erik Samuelsson89SWEIFK Halmstad57.92  44
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIFej start  -

Finalheat 62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Wendelin96SWEMölndals AIK51.34  25
Emil Mårtensson92SWEHässelby SK53.88  35
Hjörtur Ivan Sigbjörnsson95ISLBreidablick55.11  39
Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik55.64  40
Robert Falkevik89NORIL Varegg56.48  41
Finlay Maclennan95SCOInverness Harriers56.60  42
Jörgen Olsson72SWEBjörnstorps IF57.77  43
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI60.26  45


M 1500m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 3:48.42  1
Andreas Lindgren98DENSparta Atletik 3:51.14  2
Stephen Mackay92SCOInverness Harriers 3:51.77  3
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 3:52.32  4
Mats Hauge97NORHaugesund IL 3:52.76  5
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 3:52.80  6
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 3:53.30  7
Vidar Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 3:53.50  8
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORIL Gneist 3:53.56  9
10 Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 3:53.92  10
11 Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:54.23  11
12 Joel Zackrisson94SWEUllevi FK 3:54.48  12
13 Jens Åstveit97NORIL Gneist 3:54.59  13
14 Awet Mengsteab95SWEÖrgryte IS 3:56.24  14
15 Sondre Juven99NORNesbyen 3:57.28  15
16 Daniel Gleimar92SWESpårvägens FK 3:57.87  16
17 Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 3:59.84  20
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FKbröt  -
Rasmus Bengtsson95SWESpårvägens FKbröt  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 3:58.83  17
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 3:59.36  18
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94SWEEskilstuna FI 3:59.79  19
Håvard Ögland96NORStavanger Friidrettsklubb 4:00.46  21
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 4:01.36  22
Iyuel Ayele99SWEHuddinge AIS 4:02.09  23
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:03.11  24
Sondre Dingsør96NORIL Gular 4:04.07  25
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal89NORIL Gular 4:04.16  26
10 Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 4:04.54  27
11 Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 4:05.33  28
12 Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 4:06.69  30
13 Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 4:06.88  31
14 Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 4:08.42  32
15 Espen Albertsen93NORIL Skjalg 4:11.64  34
16 Markus Borge Harbo96NORIL Skjalg 4:12.35  35
17 Alexander Holm92SWETjalve IF Norrköping 4:13.56  37
18 Ludvig Danielson95SWETjalve IF Norrköping 4:16.54  42
19 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:22.07  50
Martin Hayes89ScoVP-Glasgow ACbröt  -

Finalheat 32 jul 
Markus Högne98NORUll/Kisa IL 4:06.27  29
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK 4:11.58  33
Simen Bergseth92NORIL Skjalg 4:13.38  36
Viktor Helander90SWEEksjö Södra IK 4:13.63  38
Andreas Bratlie86NORIL Varegg 4:13.77  39
Svein Erik Tönnesen87NORBUL 4:15.53  40
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:16.39  41
Börge Larsson92NORIL Varegg 4:16.96  43
Emil Kortbæk Aarestrup95DENViborg AM 4:17.58  44
10 Mads Bigum Johansen88NORIK Tjalve 4:18.72  45
11 Michale Alemayoh92SWEHammarby IF 4:19.88  46
12 Jonatan Björnberg89SWETeam Blekinge LF 4:21.01  47
13 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK 4:21.48  48
14 Henrik Weinesen78SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:21.83  49
15 Daniel Alemu97SWESpårvägens FK 4:25.42  51
16 Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM 4:30.00  52
17 Melcher Sjöman96SWEÖrgryte IS 4:37.83  53
18 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 4:37.96  54
19 Christer Friberg72SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:38.95  55
Olle Meijer98SWEMalmö AIbröt  -


M Höjd
2 jul 
Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar217  
Janick Klausen93DENAarhus 1900 AM214  
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer214  
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS211  
Emil Svensson89SWEÖrgryte IS211  
Jakob Thorvaldsson88SWEIFK Lidingö208  
Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö204  
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske200  
Marcus Morton96ScoVP-Glasgow AC196  
10 Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson96ISLBreidablick191  
11 Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL191  
12 Bjarki Vidar Kristjánsson95ISLBreidablick186  
13 Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK181  
13 Lasse Ohtamaa80SWEHuddinge AIS181  


M Längd
A-grupp2 jul 
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett7,753,5  1   7,32 -0,2
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik7,570,9  2
Fabian Rosenquist91SWETjalve IF Norrköping7,521,1  4
Johan Taléus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,483,4  5   7,29 7,10 -0,8
Andrew Howe85ITAItalien7,483,4  6   7,15 0,8
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik7,453,8  7   7,31 -1,1
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI7,422,3  8   7,37 -1,3
Adam Chiguer91SWESpårvägens FK7,222,5  10   7,20 1,9
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK7,091,1  11
10 Amund Høie Sjursen96NORIL Gneist6,06-1,4  32

B-grupp2 jul 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,53-1,7  3
Arvid Reddmann95GERSC Berlin7,29-1,2  9
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,97-1,9  12   6,97
Adam Ståhlberg91SWEUpsala IF6,970,3  13   6,82
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK6,882,1  14   6,86 -0,2
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup AK6,88-0,8  15   6,64
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik6,850,6  16
Emil Bergqvist91SWEKFUM Örebro6,821,0  17
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,810,7  18
10 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK6,690,0  19
11 Ritchie Moba90SWEHammarby IF6,62-1,0  20
12 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK6,55-0,6  21
13 Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,522,3  22   6,08 -3,2
14 Dominik Widmann93SWEUllevi FK6,511,7  23
15 Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson96ISLBreidablick6,45-0,8  24
16 Jesper Frykholm96SWEGlanshammars IF6,380,6  25
17 Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik6,320,3  26
18 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,30-0,2  27
19 Max Andersson95SWEUpsala IF6,250,6  28
20 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,22-4,3  29
21 Rein Åsmund Torsvik92NORSandnes IL6,21-0,3  30
22 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF6,141,2  31
23 Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad5,581,9  33
Peter Blom79SWEIFK LidingöX  -
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AMX  -
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SKX  -


M Slägga7.26 kg
2 jul 
Elias Håkansson92SWESpårvägens FK64,20  
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEUllevi FK63,02  
Tim Söderqvist95SWEHälle IF61,96  
Anton Andersson96SWEUmedalens IF60,60  
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik53,42  
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg51,86  
Christer Stenersröd91NORHalden IL47,61  
Pontus Lantz96SWEBottnaryds IF46,80  


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lukas Bredo97DENBallerup AK11.23q  
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.34q  
Toralv Opsal98NORDimna IL11.37q  
Nicolas Roppen Masters97NORDimna IL11.42q  
Erlend Hognestad Nilsen98NORRanheim IL11.70   
Sean Backer-Meurke97SWEMölndals AIK12.85   
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrottej start   
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrottej start   

Försök heat 20,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
 Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL   
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.56q  
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORTyrving IL11.30q  
Linus Andersson98SWEAlingsås IF11.33q  
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98SWESpårvägens FK11.55   
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö11.73   
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF11.91   
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FKDQ   tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.87q  
Mohammed Muhsin97SWETjalve IF Norrköping11.28q  
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.39q  
Gregorios Kyriakoudis97SWEHässelby SK11.54   
Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna11.66   
Onar Apelseth98NORDimna IL11.68   
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer11.75   
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11.78   

Försök heat 40,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.06q  
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK11.38q  
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.44   
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF11.45   
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island11.62   
Oscar Westerblom97SWESpårvägens FK11.89   
Helge Sveindal Rosfjord97NORT&IF Viking12.12   
Albin Suljov97SWEFIK Färjestaden12.39   

Försök heat 5-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.72q  
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF11.23q  
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.32q  
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.65   
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL11.74   
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL11.78   
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF11.87   
Søren Rahbek97DENSkive AM12.72   

Försök heat 60,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg10.91q  
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.36q  
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.40q  
Niklas Brink97SWEHässelby SK11.49   
Sergey Adyasov97NORIL Skjalg11.59   
Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL11.75   
Sindri Magnusson97ISLBreidablick11.93   
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK12.20   

Finalheat 1-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.50  
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.69  
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg10.82  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.97  
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORTyrving IL11.21  
Lukas Bredo97DENBallerup AK11.22  
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF11.30  
Mohammed Muhsin97SWETjalve IF Norrköping11.33  
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AMej start  

Finalheat 21,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.13  
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.24  
Linus Andersson98SWEAlingsås IF11.24  
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FK11.25  
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.26  
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.29  
Nicolas Roppen Masters97NORDimna IL11.33  
Toralv Opsal98NORDimna IL11.46  
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.61  


P19 400m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Niklas Bergman Larsson98SWELinköpings GIF49.21  1
Robbie Barr97ScoVP-Glasgow AC49.96  2
Muhammed Jatta98NORIK Tjalve50.19  3
Jörgen Höiden98NORFredrikstad IF50.44  4
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik50.60  6
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg50.90  8
Titouan Williams98SUIVersoix Athletisme51.06  10
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS51.51  13
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik51.96  15

Finalheat 22 jul 
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island50.51  5
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF50.85  7
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97NORRanheim IL50.92  9
Love Nielsen98SWEHässelby SK51.14  11
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK51.32  12
Erik Rosqvist98SWESpårvägens FK51.89  14
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK52.08  16
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS52.13  18
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö52.53  22

Finalheat 32 jul 
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar52.11  17
Fridtjof Sandberg98NORFredrikstad IF52.26  19
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK52.34  21
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL53.15  23
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC53.37  25
Muhammed Ali97SWEEskilstuna FI53.96  29
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg53.98  30
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF54.48  32
Yassin Hussein98SWEEskilstuna FI54.88  33

Finalheat 42 jul 
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik52.31  20
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö53.30  24
John-Atle Rasmussen97NORHaugesund IL53.54  26
Tobias Jonsson97SWESpårvägens FK53.56  27
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund53.58  28
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL54.14  31
Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI55.59  34
Elias Citterio98SWEMalmö AI56.24  35
Niklas Bekkevold98NORFredrikstad IF60.41  36


P19 1500m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 4:05.15  1
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 4:05.21  2
Joel Norling98SWETurebergs FK 4:05.69  3
Julian Gregersen98FÄRFäröarna 4:06.27  4
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:08.60  5
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:08.72  6
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 4:09.87  9
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 4:09.94  10
Joachim Nielsen97DENFrederiksbergs IF 4:11.46  11
10 Alexander Tesfamariam97NORIL Gular 4:12.24  12
11 Liam Barnsby98SCOInverness Harriers 4:13.24  15
12 James Geddes98SCOInverness Harriers 4:18.49  17
13 Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 4:19.69  19
14 Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:21.91  21
15 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:27.57  26
16 Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 4:29.03  27
17 Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 4:34.16  28
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingöbröt  -
Daniel Alemu97SWESpårvägens FKbröt  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Matias Førde98NORJølster IL 4:09.12  7
Haben Kidane98SWEEskilstuna FI 4:09.73  8
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 4:12.40  13
William Wickholm98SWEKFUM Örebro 4:12.86  14
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 4:15.95  16
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 4:19.36  18
Martin Wuopio97SWEIK Akele 4:21.64  20
Kristoffer V K Larsen98NORBUL 4:21.98  22
Marcus Häggh98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:23.65  23
10 Daniel Erikssson97SWEMölndals AIK 4:25.33  24
11 Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 4:26.70  25
12 Ástþór Jón Tryggvason98ISLSelfoss 4:35.98  29
13 Svein Berland Furnes98NORASK Friidrett 4:41.98  30
14 Rasmus Lorenzen98DENAarhus 1900 AM 4:42.18  31
15 Ludvig Johansson98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:52.60  32
Martin Jacobson97SWEHammarby IFbröt  -


P19 Höjd
2 jul 
Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar214  
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF203  
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF196  
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik196  
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK196  
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer196  
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98SWEHälle IF196  
Markus Asplund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad191  
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK186  
Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro186  
Simon Throgen97SWEIF Göta Karlstad186  
12 Storm Koksvik98NORGrue IL186  
13 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS180  
14 Andreas Asklund98DENKolding, KFUM180  
15 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK173  
16 Euan Urquhart98ScoVP-Glasgow AC165  
16 Sindri Magnusson97ISLBreidablick165  
18 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF165  


P19 Längd
2 jul 
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik7,511,9  
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK7,392,0  
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK7,213,5     7,07 1,0
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba7,162,4     7,16 2,6 7,14 -0,1
Erik Lund97NORBUL7,161,1     7,00
Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL6,822,1  
Toralv Opsal98NORDimna IL6,801,7  
Euan Urquhart98ScoVP-Glasgow AC6,65-0,6  
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98SWESpårvägens FK6,596,1  
10 Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik6,564,4     3,39 -1,7
11 Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS6,552,2     6,46 0,9
12 Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SK6,471,3  
13 Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL6,391,7     6,19
14 Sebastian Stevens98SWEEskilstuna FI6,390,1  
15 Victor Koch98SWEÖrgryte IS6,293,7     6,27 0,7
16 Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,14-0,1  
17 Sigurd Kjendlie98NORFIK Orion6,00-0,6  
18 Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,991,0  
19 Trond Are Mannsåker97NORHaugesund IL5,911,3  
20 Simen Gjerde97NORNorna Salhus5,853,3  
21 Tobias Larsson98SWEÖrgryte IS5,77-1,1  
22 Sindri Magnusson97ISLBreidablick5,721,0  
23 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,663,6  
24 Daniel Erikssson97SWEMölndals AIK5,64-0,2  
25 Jonathan Marklund97SWESkellefteå AIK5,50-1,3  
26 Sean Backer-Meurke97SWEMölndals AIK2,240,0  
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AISX  
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK LundX  
John Scanlan98ScoVP-Glasgow ACX  
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIKX  
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IFX  
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK YmerX  


P19 Kula6.0 kg
2 jul 
Marcus Thomsen98NORIK Tjalve20,23  
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI19,95  
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS17,54  
Matthias Hagen97DENHvidovre Atletik15,80  
Þorbergur Magnússon98ISLÞÓR / Thor8,91  


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
2 jul 
Martin Kornerud98NORSturla61,00  
Matthias Hagen97DENHvidovre Atletik58,69  
Johannes Nilsson98SWEVästerås FK53,63  
August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik51,85  
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF39,58  
Þorbergur Magnússon98ISLÞÓR / Thor32,94  


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg10.96q  
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.37q  
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.40q  
Frankly Dadey99DENGreve Atletik11.58q  
Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason99ISLIR11.98   
Carsten Grønli99NORTyrving IL12.04   
Alan Murray99ScoVP-Glasgow AC12.27   
Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor12.95   
Aegir Örn Kristjansson99ISLBreidablickej start   

Försök heat 2-1,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik11.19q  
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF11.21q  
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.71   
Torstein Eliassen99NORMoss IL11.79   
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö11.80   
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.95   
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.22   
Arni Haukur Arnason99ISLIR12.35   
Felix Eriksson99SWEKlippans FK12.93   

Försök heat 31,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.88q  
Einar Luther Heiðarsson99ISLIR11.45q  
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.50q  
Håvard Becker99NORSandefjord11.51q  
Truls Solli-Larsson99SWEUllevi FK11.92   
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.93   
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI12.13   
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik12.90   
Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor13.43   

Försök heat 4-2,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrik Øvereng99NOROverhalla IL11.41q  
Charles William Mårelid99UAEFörenade Arabemiraten11.43q  
Raymond Mpanga99SWEMalmö AI11.67q  
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK11.70q  
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik11.80   
Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving IL12.00   
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg12.41   
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick12.42   
Birgir Bjarnasson99ISLUMFO15.42   

Försök heat 5-2,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK10.93q  
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL11.51q  
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.56q  
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.70q  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik11.81   
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål12.02   
David Jahnke99GERSC Berlin12.17   
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99SWEMalmö AI12.29   
Artúr Matvejev Gudnason99ISLÞÓR / Thor13.85   

Finalheat 1-0,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.83  
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK10.90  
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.05  
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF11.19  
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik11.23  
Fredrik Øvereng99NOROverhalla IL11.26  
Charles William Mårelid99UAEFörenade Arabemiraten11.30  
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.45  
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.47  

Finalheat 20,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL11.32  
Raymond Mpanga99SWEMalmö AI11.33  
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.44  
Einar Luther Heiðarsson99ISLIR11.49  
Håvard Becker99NORSandefjord11.49  
Frankly Dadey99DENGreve Atletik11.50  
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK11.61  
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.65  
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04DQ  tjuvstart


P17 400m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS49.00  1
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF50.41  2
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK50.78  3
Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik50.82  4
Charles William Mårelid99UAEFörenade Arabemiraten52.22  7
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg52.24  8
Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason99ISLIR53.61  15
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrottbröt  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik51.55  5
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF52.88  9
Mose Hussein00SWEEskilstuna FI53.00  11
Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro53.29  13
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF54.14  18
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar55.00  25
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte ISbröt  -
Robin Nedrehagen99NORHaugesund ILej start  -

Finalheat 32 jul 
Sigurd Tveit00NORKristiansand Löpeklubb51.64  6
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik52.98  10
Berhe Kidane99SWEEskilstuna FI53.29  13
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS53.70  16
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS54.56  19
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF54.57  20
Andrew Moreland99ScoVP-Glasgow AC55.39  26
Samuel Wollert99SWEAlingsås IF60.33  35

Finalheat 42 jul 
Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers53.04  12
Sigur Landsverk Evjen99NORRanheim IL54.12  17
Adam Brady00ScoVP-Glasgow AC54.90  22
Simen Sebastian Hansen00NORÅs IL54.98  23
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro54.99  24
Gaute Nørve00NORMandal o Halse IL56.02  28
Andreas Cigéhn00SWETäby IS56.25  29
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI57.28  31

Finalheat 52 jul 
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK54.88  21
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus55.91  27
Joseph Pedrana00SCOInverness Harriers57.16  30
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund57.47  32
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK57.77  33
Theodor Eskeland00NORBUL58.63  34
Ole Daniel Stangeland00NORSola Friidrett61.69  36
Darren Carruthers99ScoVP-Glasgow AC66.74  37


P17 1500m
Finalheat 12 jul 
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 4:05.94  1
Simen Halle Jr Haugen99NORIL Runar 4:07.36  2
Jens-Olav Ørpen Hausken99NORSola Friidrett 4:09.41  3
Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 4:10.54  4
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 4:11.15  5
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 4:11.19  6
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 4:11.75  7
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:11.94  8
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 4:13.92  9
10 Joachim Rönsholt99DENBallerup AK 4:14.04  10
11 Jonatan Gustafsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 4:16.23  12
12 Max Milarvie99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 4:17.03  14
13 Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 4:17.86  15
14 Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving IL 4:31.01  30
John Law99ScoVP-Glasgow ACej start  -
Jamie Mackinnon99ScoVP-Glasgow ACej start  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 4:14.08  11
Simon Østreng Veland00NORHaugesund IL 4:16.90  13
Morten Bach00DENSparta Atletik 4:19.32  16
Henry Jacobson99SWEHammarby IF 4:20.07  17
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM 4:20.55  18
Benjamin Malz99NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 4:20.79  19
Alexander Siedler Nielsen99DENHvidovre Atletik 4:21.30  20
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 4:22.31  21
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 4:22.42  22
10 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik00NORTönsberg FIK 4:22.83  23
11 Aiden Ferry99SCOInverness Harriers 4:24.15  24
12 Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FK 4:26.80  25
13 Lewis Priest99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 4:29.90  29
14 Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 4:35.08  34
Charlie Milarvie00ScoVP-Glasgow ACbröt  -

Finalheat 32 jul 
Jacob Opland00NORSK Vidar 4:26.98  26
Olle Tyrsmo00SWEKFUM Örebro 4:27.42  27
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00NORRomerike Friidrett 4:29.56  28
Nils Öberg99SWEIFK Lidingö 4:32.19  31
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 4:33.35  32
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 4:34.20  33
Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF 4:36.03  35
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville 4:36.80  36
Craig Wilson00SCOInverness Harriers 4:40.97  37
10 Arin Veland00NORSK Vidar 4:52.86  38
11 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup.00DENBagsvaerd AC 4:53.01  39
12 Samuel Wollert99SWEAlingsås IF 5:03.56  40
13 Darren Carruthers99ScoVP-Glasgow AC 5:06.16  41
Lukas Lindblom00SWESundsvalls FIbröt  -
Anders H Jörgensen99DENKolding, KFUMbröt  -


P17 Stav
2 jul 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta454  
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden445  
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro434  
Tomas Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro412  
Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK412  
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK412  
Peter M. Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF401  
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS390  
Gustaf Backman99SWESpårvägens FK390  
10 William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK390  
11 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK377  
12 Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer377  
13 Jonas Renz99SWETjalve IF Norrköping362  
14 Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö345  
15 Jacob Palmerstedt00SWEHammarby IF345  
16 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord326  
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve AtletikX  


P17 Kula5.0 kg
2 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK17,23  
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK16,83  
Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC16,04  
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK14,93  
Mads Ringsted99DENKöbenhavns IF14,69  
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF14,19  
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0413,44  
Andrew Peck99ScoVP-Glasgow AC12,49  
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick12,06  
10 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK11,32  
11 William Lindberg99SWESkellefteå AIK11,23  
12 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor10,44  
13 Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving IL10,30  
14 Artúr Matvejev Gudnason99ISLÞÓR / Thor9,61  
15 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor8,67  


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
2 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK71,16  
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK68,44  
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK67,35  
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF64,69  
Victor Hongell99FINIF Åsarna63,28  
Rasmus Jensen99DENBallerup AK58,32  
Stefan Lehnert99DENBallerup AK56,98  
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK54,36  
Håkon Hjelle Roset00NORSandane Turn51,93  
10 Philip Fabian00SWEUllevi FK51,64  
11 Andrew Peck99ScoVP-Glasgow AC49,81  
12 Ivar Moisander00SWEHuddinge AIS48,57  
13 Emanuel Hammann99DENKöbenhavns IF45,70  
14 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK44,52  
15 Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK40,85  
16 Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik39,17  
Kristen Brosvik00NORASK FriidrettX  


P16 100m
Försök heat 11,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik11.08q  
Ernesto Turro Herrera00SWEIFK Lidingö11.56q  
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK11.61q  
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK11.67q  
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF11.82   
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF12.12   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg12.29   
Oskar Rømer00DENBallerup AK12.85   
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK13.00   

Försök heat 2-1,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS11.57q  
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.74q  
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF12.01   
Robert-Andre Moldestad00NORBreimsbygda IL12.23   
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS12.28   
Emil Fagerlin00SWETrollhättan FIK12.35   
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund12.45   
Alex Geddes00SCOInverness Harriers12.88   
Carl Nilsson00SWEIFK Lund13.15   

Försök heat 31,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL11.04q  
Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron00NORBUL11.62q  
Yaqoob Al Hasani00QATAspire Qatar11.68q  
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.72q  
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.80q  
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.88   
Tormod Halfdansen-Aspen00NORNesodden IF12.55   
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL12.89   
Björn Rúnar Kristinsson00ISLIRDQ   tjuvstart

Försök heat 40,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.18q  
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar11.47q  
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik11.55q  
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11.83   
Fabian Engström00SWESpårvägens FK11.96   
Erlend Moe00NORFana IL12.09   
Sabiti Nahimana00SWEHammarby IF12.43   
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus12.45   
Hrafnkell Oskarsson00ISLÁrmann AC12.94   

Försök heat 5-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dario Stephan00GERSC Berlin11.40q  
Mikkel Ramlow00DENHolte Atletik11.68q  
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.82   
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik12.18   
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF12.37   
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletik12.39   
Abdulrahman Al Khater00QATAspire QatarDQ   tjuvstart
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLSelfossej start   

Försök heat 6-0,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Owaab Barrow00QATAspire Qatar11.16q  
Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS11.43q  
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient11.83   
Aron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg11.93   
Djamal Bohm00GERSC Berlin11.96   
William Thor00SWEStrands IF12.00   
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF12.54   
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00SWEUmedalens IF12.57   
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK13.22   

Finalheat 10,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL10.91  
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.00  
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik11.02  
Owaab Barrow00QATAspire Qatar11.09  
Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS11.36  
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar11.37  
Ernesto Turro Herrera00SWEIFK Lidingö11.47  
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik11.69  
Dario Stephan00GERSC Berlinej start  

Finalheat 2-1,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS11.40  
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK11.63  
Yaqoob Al Hasani00QATAspire Qatar11.66  
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.66  
Mikkel Ramlow00DENHolte Atletik11.66  
Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron00NORBUL11.69  
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.72  
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK11.85  
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.99  


P16 Höjd
2 jul 
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL198  
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping195  
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI192  
Edvin Pakiam00SWEHälle IF183  
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS183  
Albin Wågsäter00SWEMalmö AI179  
Helgi Rósantsson00ISLBreidablick175  
Fabian Engström00SWESpårvägens FK170  
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF170  
10 Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers165  
11 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS165  
12 Wille Björling00SWEIFK Lidingö159  
13 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL152  
14 Erik Andersson00SWETingbergs AIS152  
Hrafnkell Oskarsson00ISLÁrmann ACX  


P16 Kula5.0 kg
2 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK14,77  
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik14,36  
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK13,95  
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö13,25  
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM12,92  
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik12,73  
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist12,58  
Simen Sebastian Hansen00NORÅs IL12,57  
Sabiti Nahimana00SWEHammarby IF11,84  
10 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11,73  
11 Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF11,28  
12 Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLSelfoss10,98  
13 William Thor00SWEStrands IF10,69  
14 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö9,28  
15 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK9,06  
16 Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett8,77  
17 Alex Geddes00SCOInverness Harriers8,52  
18 Jacob Palmerstedt00SWEHammarby IF8,00  
Aasmund Sanderud Nordgaard00NOROppstad ILX  


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-4,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.70q  
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01SWEHammarby IF10.15   
Þorvaldur Tumi Baldursson01ISLIR10.16   
Ulfur Alexander Hansen01ISLUMFO10.70   
Anton Bisgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM10.76   
Filip Ahlberg01SWEBromma IF10.98   
Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna Salhus11.28   

Försök heat 21,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 9.19q  
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.61q  
Daniel Eibenstein01GERSC Berlin 9.64q  
Marcus Hagerud01SWESpårvägens FK 9.92q  
Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF10.00q  
Karl Hällgren01SWEKFUM Örebro10.16   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10.29   

Försök heat 3-3,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV 9.95q  
Julian Schröder01GERSC Berlin10.09   
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL10.15   
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL10.26   
Elias Lindahl01SWETäby IS10.27   
Birgir Johannes Jonsson01ISLIR10.70   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FKej start   

Försök heat 4-1,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF 9.71q  
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS 9.97q  
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter10.23   
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10.23   
Simon Axelsson01SWEKarlskoga FIF10.63   
Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR11.35   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AIDQ   tjuvstart

Försök heat 5-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Imran Lernebo01SWESpårvägens FK 9.58q  
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK 9.67q  
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI10.03   
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS10.15   
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL10.16   
Elvar Karl Auðunsson01ISLIR10.59   
Arthur Abrahamsson01SWEBromma IF10.71   

Försök heat 6-3,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.81q  
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF10.00q  
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK10.01   
Kim Kamanzi01NORHerkules FK10.19   
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK10.28   
Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK10.38   
Ulfur Arnason01ISLIR11.00   
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS11.01   

Försök heat 7-5,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Persson01SWESundsvalls FI 9.88q  
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK10.32   
Kasper Hørmann01DENAarhus 1900 AM10.32   
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS10.44   
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer10.46   
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01SWEBromma IF10.51   
Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR11.06   
Johan Askefors Markström01SWESkellefteå AIK11.28   

Försök heat 80,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01NORBUL 9.70q  
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK 9.84q  
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik 9.96q  
Anders Nikolai Bovolden01NORHøybråten og Stovner IL10.05   
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10.34   
Ahmad Gozlan01SWEFalkenbergs IK11.23   
Harald Gemmel01SWEHammarby IF11.49   

Försök heat 9-2,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.95q  
William Gardell01SWESpårvägens FK10.04   
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik10.43   
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett10.50   
Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM10.82   
Jonathan Holmefur01SWEKFUM Örebro10.99   
Ingvar Freyr Snorrason01ISLIRej start   

Finalheat 1-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 9.19  
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.27  
Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF 9.47  
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01NORBUL 9.50  
Imran Lernebo01SWESpårvägens FK 9.55  
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.59  
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.61  
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK 9.67  
Daniel Eibenstein01GERSC Berlin 9.70  

Finalheat 2-0,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV 9.45  
Emil Persson01SWESundsvalls FI 9.60  
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.69  
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK 9.79  
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik 9.88  
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS 9.89  
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 9.94  
Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF10.03  
Marcus Hagerud01SWESpårvägens FKej start  


P15 800m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:59.07  1
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 2:00.39  2
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 2:01.01  3
Omar Mohammed01SWEIFK Växjö 2:01.60  4
Ole Lyngbø01NORASK Friidrett 2:01.69  5
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.41  7
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 2:06.27  10
Alexander Svensson01SWEIK Akele 2:06.92  13
Gustav Gahne01SWESpårvägens FKbröt  -
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSAK-77bröt  -
Moa Bollerud01NORSem IFDQ  -linjetramp

Finalheat 22 jul 
Naasir Dayah Ahmed01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:04.39  6
Anton Axelsson01SWEHässelby SK 2:05.32  8
Theodor Berre Jacobsen01NORBækkelaget SK 2:06.09  9
Mathias Bjerke Pedersen01NORBækkelaget SK 2:06.62  11
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:06.77  12
Johan Friberg01SWEHässelby SK 2:07.40  14
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 2:07.41  15
Tarjei Olsen01NORHerkules FK 2:09.27  16
Marius Liljeberg Wang01NORHerkules FK 2:09.90  17
10 Eirik Fredriksen01NORMoss IL 2:12.35  20
11 Anton Sjölund01SWESpårvägens FK 2:15.32  26

Finalheat 32 jul 
Stian Birkeland01NORIL Skjalg 2:11.88  18
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 2:11.91  19
Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF 2:12.67  22
Kasper Friberg01SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:13.31  23
Filip Ahlberg01SWEBromma IF 2:13.97  24
Axel Holth-Siegel01NORÅs IL 2:14.33  25
William Brockman01SWEIK Orient 2:15.46  27
Emil Renholm01SWELinköpings GIF 2:16.81  28
Adrian Westlie01NORAskim IF 2:18.54  32
10 Aleksi Andreev01SWESpårvägens FK 2:19.75  34
11 Martin Gustafsson01SWEIFK Lund 2:21.93  36

Finalheat 42 jul 
Felix Wilow01SWELinköpings GIF 2:12.63  21
Axel Glavare Karlsson01SWETäby IS 2:17.35  29
Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI 2:17.59  30
Mads Mörch01DENHolte Atletik 2:18.07  31
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:18.93  33
Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK 2:19.86  35
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 2:25.22  37
Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR 2:25.68  38
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF 2:26.45  39
10 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR 2:33.37  40
Torleiv Berget Hedegart01NORSnögg FriidrettDQ  -linjetramp


P15 Höjd
2 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK194  
Elias Sahlin01SWEHellas FK192  
Oliver Ericsson01SWEAlunda SK190  
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu179  
Emil Persson01SWESundsvalls FI176  
Wilhelm Kurschus01GERSC Berlin172  
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF172  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen01DENHolte Atletik172  
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville172  
10 Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK172  
11 Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK168  
12 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta168  
12 Marcus Führ01SWEKFUM Örebro168  
14 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer163  
15 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK163  
15 Till Krebs01GERSC Berlin163  
17 Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01SWEHammarby IF158  
18 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR158  
19 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL158  
20 Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS158  
21 Þorvaldur Tumi Baldursson01ISLIR152  
21 Ulfur Arnason01ISLIR152  
21 Nicolai Petersen01DENSparta Atletik152  
24 Sebastian Nielsen01SWEIF Kronan152  
25 Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR145  
25 William Korsgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM145  
27 Hugo Palm01SWEMölndals AIK145  
Philip Vikne Dalmose01DENAarhus 1900 AMX  


P15 Tresteg
2 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK13,210,2  
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK12,910,0  
Rasmus Hugosson01SWEKFUM Örebro12,830,0  
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL12,270,0  
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK12,120,0  
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL12,05-0,2  
Anton Bisgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AM11,930,0  
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL11,770,0  
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK11,600,1  
10 Birgir Johannes Jonsson01ISLIR11,470,0  
11 Philip Vikne Dalmose01DENAarhus 1900 AM11,360,0  
12 Johan Burvall02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK11,280,0  
13 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS11,160,0     11,15
14 Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening11,161,6     10,87
15 William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS11,150,0  
16 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS10,900,0  
17 Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss10,840,0  
18 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR10,790,6  
19 Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK10,580,9  
20 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL10,480,0  
21 Gisli Igor Zanen01ISLIR10,470,0  
22 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville10,430,0  
23 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville10,300,0  
24 Harald Gemmel01SWEHammarby IF10,260,0  
25 Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10,200,0  
26 Emil Lavett01SWEHammarby IF9,841,4  
27 Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna Salhus9,790,7  
28 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan9,660,0  
29 Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg9,551,2  
William Korsgaard01DENAarhus 1900 AMX  
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte ISX  
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IFX  
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte ISX  
Jonatan Håkansson01SWEHammarby IFX  


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
2 jul 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer56,82  
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund53,55  
Matt Macfarlane01SCOInverness Harriers49,23  
Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM45,70  
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö44,94     43,99
Alfons Haals02SWEVästerås FK44,94     43,46
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL44,67  
Martin Jahnsson02FINTurun Urheiluliitto42,25  
Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS39,40  
10 Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK38,43  
11 Vilhelm Freyr Steindórsson02ISLSelfoss38,15  
12 Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö37,70  
Jakob Unnar Sigurdarson01ISLÞÓR / ThorX  


P15 Spjut600 g
2 jul 
Fabian Weinberg01NORKristiansand IF53,33  
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik52,79  
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter51,42  
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF46,59  
Ruben Martinsen01NORRomerike Friidrett45,85  
Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK43,47  
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL42,25  
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta41,68  
Ulfur Arnason01ISLIR41,15  
10 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu41,12  
11 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer40,15  
12 Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01SWEHammarby IF38,98  
13 Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM37,68  
14 Pontus Lundqvist01SWESundsvalls FI37,23  
15 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL36,41  
16 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM36,17  
17 Jakob Unnar Sigurdarson01ISLÞÓR / Thor34,49  
18 Anton Kühl01DENAarhus 1900 AM34,30  
19 Robertsson Philip01SWELidköpings IS33,55  
20 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK32,93  
21 Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott30,53  
22 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM29,44  
23 Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF27,96  


P14 80m
Försök heat 1-2,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 9.84q  
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening10.45   
Mattias Waernulf02SWEVästerås FK10.53   
Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL10.63   
Fred Österblom02SWETäby IS10.98   
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF11.47   
Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR12.21   

Försök heat 20,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK10.11q  
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö10.24q  
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS10.43   
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville10.73   
Finnur Tór Gudmundsson02ISLUMFL11.38   
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC11.59   
Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR11.72   

Försök heat 3-1,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS10.10q  
Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss10.49   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK10.70   
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss10.92   
Máni Snær Benediktsson02ISLHrunamenn11.48   
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro11.53   
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte IS11.63   

Försök heat 4-1,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arran Buchanan02SCOInverness Harriers10.11q  
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik10.22q  
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL10.56   
Elias Åström02SWEKFUM Örebro11.67   
Gabríel Bjarni Jónsson02ISLSelfoss11.67   
Jón Ólafur Hannesson02ISLIR13.06   
Jonathan Howser02SWETäby ISej start   

Försök heat 5-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö10.05q  
Osadeba Isaac02DENSparta Atletik10.12q  
Joel Angerth02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK10.35q  
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg10.40q  
Bertram Bing Costa02DENSparta Atletik10.51   
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK10.87   
Vilhelm Freyr Steindórsson02ISLSelfossej start   

Försök heat 6-2,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott 9.92q  
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK10.31q  
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H10.32q  
Anton Runemar02SWETäby IS10.63   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF11.17   
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK11.52   
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIKej start   

Försök heat 7-2,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville10.35q  
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS10.45   
Christoffer Ström02NORLillehammer IF10.60   
Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.84   
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS10.86   
Kolbeinn Loftsson02ISLSelfoss10.94   
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville12.00   
Kristjan Breki Arnaldsson02ISLÁrmann AC12.23   

Försök heat 8-2,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM10.16q  
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF10.35q  
Måns Boshuis02SWEIFK Lidingö10.53   
Maximillian Vangen Dalen02NORHøybråten og Stovner IL10.74   
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10.80   
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK10.84   
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK11.40   
Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord11.44   

Försök heat 90,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Gao02SWEHässelby SK10.43   
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg10.43   
Eirik Brage Moen02NORHerkules FK10.45   
Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM10.55   
Viktor Karl Halldórsson02ISLÞÓR / Thor11.00   
Tryggvi Þórisson02ISLSelfoss11.55   
George Russel02SCOInverness Harriers11.60   
Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann AC12.73   

Försök heat 100,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI10.34q  
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK10.37q  
Christian Frich Mæhlum02NORLaksevåg10.42   
William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS10.73   
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville10.98   
Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK11.58   
Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lundej start   

Finalheat 1-2,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 9.61  
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 9.78  
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS10.01  
Osadeba Isaac02DENSparta Atletik10.05  
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik10.10  
Arran Buchanan02SCOInverness Harriers10.14  
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM10.19  
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö10.47  
Joel Priore02SWELerum FriidrottDQ  tjuvstart

Finalheat 2-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK10.07  
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville10.10  
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö10.17  
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF10.22  
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H10.22  
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI10.28  
Joel Angerth02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK10.36  
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK10.39  
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg10.54  


P14 800m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Christoffer Røstad02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 2:12.49  1
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 2:13.57  2
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:14.20  3
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 2:15.17  5
Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 2:16.17  7
Benjamin Röd02NORHerkules FK 2:16.21  8
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 2:16.83  9
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 2:17.42  10
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro 2:19.18  15
10 Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK 2:28.27  20
Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletikbröt  -
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingöej start  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss 2:14.60  4
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:16.12  6
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 2:17.53  11
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 2:17.99  12
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.00  13
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:18.11  14
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 2:20.77  16
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kvillebröt  -

Finalheat 32 jul 
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:21.91  17
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK 2:24.32  18
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 2:25.90  19
Samuel Olsson02SWEHässelby SK 2:29.50  21
Noha Olsson02SWEKFUM Örebro 2:31.12  22
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 2:34.18  23
Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR 2:39.63  24
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC 2:40.65  25
Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF 2:40.80  26
10 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF 2:40.98  27
11 Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann AC 2:42.32  28
12 Erik Granlund02SWESkellefteå AIK 2:46.34  29


P14 Stav
2 jul 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö377  
Jonathan Howser02SWETäby IS332  
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA321  
Samuel Eriksson02SWERånäs 4H321  
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV295  
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor282  
Finnur Tór Gudmundsson02ISLUMFL282  
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK282  
Joel Andersson02SWELeksands FIK267  
10 Sebastian Riisgaard Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 AM250  
11 Kolbeinn Loftsson02ISLSelfoss233  
12 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK233  
13 Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK233  
14 Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg214  
14 Edvin Wahlström02SWEMölndals AIK214  
16 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss195  
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte ISX  


P14 Spjut600 g
2 jul 
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA52,80  
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö46,91  
Vilhelm Freyr Steindórsson02ISLSelfoss43,17  
Martin Jahnsson02FINTurun Urheiluliitto41,34  
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV40,69  
Sebastian Riisgaard Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 AM40,65  
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville40,62  
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL40,32  
Viktor Karl Halldórsson02ISLÞÓR / Thor38,26  
10 Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK36,14  
11 Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund35,60  
12 Daniel Thrana02NORKristiansand IF35,34  
13 Kolbeinn Loftsson02ISLSelfoss35,22  
14 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss34,47  
15 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS33,94  
16 Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK32,68  
17 Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF32,50  
18 Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK30,83  
19 Tryggvi Þórisson02ISLSelfoss29,25  
20 Rasmus Vestergaard02DENAarhus 1900 AM29,13  
21 Gabriel Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF26,97  
22 Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann AC25,02  
23 Máni Snær Benediktsson02ISLHrunamenn23,72  
Jonathan Howser02SWETäby ISX  


P13 60m
Försök heat 12,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Johansson03SWEIK Wilske 7.66q  
Benjamin Kadestål03SWEÖresund FK 8.06q  
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.28q  
Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor 8.42   
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 8.53   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 8.60   
Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann AC 9.04   
Martin Tofting-Sørli03NORBækkelaget SK 9.31   
Håkon Mathias Dalen Øverhaug03NORHamar IL Friidrett 9.90   

Försök heat 22,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.06q  
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF 8.07q  
Daniel Hagalin Geirsson03ISLÁrmann AC 8.57   
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK 8.68   
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 8.85   
Eirikur Anton Eiriksson03ISLÁrmann AC 9.55   
Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR 9.64   
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SKej start   

Försök heat 3-2,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 8.09q  
Alexander Jacobsson Hansson03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening 8.16q  
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.27q  
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL 8.56   
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 8.70   
Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC 8.75   
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 9.35   
Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR 9.35   
Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann AC11.05   

Försök heat 4-0,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK 8.18q  
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK 8.29q  
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.43   
Elias Strid03SWELerum Friidrott 8.82   
Thord Flatebø Iversen03NORIL Fri 8.83   
Gunnar Franz Arnason03ISLÁrmann AC 8.88   
Håvard Seim Berentsen03NORFana IL 8.90   
Jens Johnny Khorchai03ISLÞÓR / Thor 9.20   
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FKej start   

Försök heat 51,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 8.02q  
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.26q  
Matthew Ireland03ScoVP-Glasgow AC 8.63   
Zach Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI 8.75   
Daniel Atli Matthiasson Zaiser03ISLIR 8.89   
Lehn Wildmoore03DENAarhus 1900 AM 9.11   
Vegard Ranestad03NORHamar IL Friidrett 9.61   
Gabriel Logi Kristinsson03ISLÁrmann AC10.24   

Försök heat 6-0,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 7.99q  
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.34q  
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist 8.47   
Miso Buha03FÄRFäröarna 8.58   
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC 8.63   
Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta Atletik 8.83   
Hugo Ahlenius03SWEHässelby SK 9.10   
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 9.21   
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FKej start   

Försök heat 7-1,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.20q  
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.21q  
Adam Kraft03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 8.45   
Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 8.68   
Oliver Veselinovski03DENSparta Atletik 9.03   
Daniel Salinas03SWELudvika FFI 9.13   
Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson03ISLUMFL10.01   
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL10.06   

Finalheat 1-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Johansson03SWEIK Wilske 7.75  
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 7.92  
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 7.92  
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 7.96  
Alexander Jacobsson Hansson03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening 8.06  
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.08  
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF 8.08  
Benjamin Kadestål03SWEÖresund FK 8.19  

Finalheat 2-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK 8.00  
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK 8.01  
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.02  
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.11  
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.15  
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.19  
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.27  
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIFDQ  tjuvstart


P13 1500m
Finalheat 12 jul 
Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK 4:33.72  1
Trond Olav Halvorsen03NORHaugesund IL 4:37.40  2
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 4:37.91  3
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist 4:47.98  4
Gustav Moe03NORBækkelaget SK 4:48.81  5
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC 4:50.24  6
Henrik Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro 4:51.21  7
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 4:56.12  8
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 4:57.91  9
10 Sindre Fredriksen03NORVarteig IL 4:59.22  11
11 Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 4:59.80  12
12 Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 5:00.63  13
13 Sivert Juven03NORNesbyen 5:05.25  14
14 Birk Pettersvold04NORHerkules FK 5:09.25  16
15 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 5:18.35  21
Izak Warma04SWEIK Norrköping FIej start  -

Finalheat 22 jul 
Albert Henriksson03SWEÅkersberga SK 4:58.72  10
Fabian Olin04SWEHässelby SK 5:07.07  15
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 5:09.59  17
Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF 5:10.60  18
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 5:12.50  19
Felix Petrov03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 5:15.67  20
Albin Augustsson03SWELudvika FFI 5:24.29  22
Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:25.07  23
Vilhelm Werner03SWEHässelby SK 5:30.81  24
10 Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson03ISLUMFL 5:39.15  25
11 Malte Friberg04SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:57.17  26
12 Daniel Salinas03SWELudvika FFI 6:03.28  27
13 Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann AC 6:05.28  28


P13 Stav
2 jul 
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS300  
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta266  
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville255  
Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF242  
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV227  
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott210  
Kalle Eriksson03SWELerum Friidrott210  
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF191  
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AISX  


P13 Trestegzon
2 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS11,830,0  
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK11,560,4  
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK11,321,2  
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK11,280,0  
Miso Buha03FÄRFäröarna11,260,0  
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF11,151,1  
Simen Gimnes03NORAsker SK11,020,0  
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK10,850,0  
Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor10,502,9     10,28 0,9
10 Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann AC10,300,0  
11 Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö10,060,4  
12 Jakob Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg10,041,4  
13 Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK9,881,5  
14 Daniel Atli Matthiasson Zaiser03ISLIR9,810,8  
15 Hugo Ahlenius03SWEHässelby SK9,601,3  
16 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR9,462,3     9,07 0,4
17 Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF9,380,1  
18 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro9,272,2     9,26 0,0
19 Vegard Ranestad03NORHamar IL Friidrett9,261,7  
20 Albin Eriksson03SWETyresö FK9,191,0  
21 Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IF8,74-0,5  
22 Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson03ISLUMFL8,290,9  
Håkon Mathias Dalen Øverhaug03NORHamar IL FriidrettX  
Lukas Bang Andreasen03DENAarhus 1900 AMX  
Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIRX  


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-3,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL 8.60q  
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK 8.98q  
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK 9.21q  
Lukas Öiseth04NORAsker SK 9.40   
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.85   
Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhusej start   

Försök heat 2-2,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Sterner04SWETäby IS 8.70q  
Elliot Hagdahl04SWEMalmö AI 8.76q  
Love Lindström04SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.82q  
John Nordlander04SWEKFUM Örebro 9.38q  
Viggo Lind Toustrup04DENAarhus 1900 AM 9.39q  
Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug04NORSK Vidar 9.40   
Samuel Schindler Budil04SWEMalmö AI10.33   

Försök heat 3-3,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.59q  
Carl Johan Zachariae04DENSparta Atletik 8.86q  
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 8.91q  
Adam Larsson04SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.98q  
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK10.01   
Petter Brennhovd04NORSK Vidar10.23   

Försök heat 4-5,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 8.52q  
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik 9.05q  
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.12q  
Filip Holdhus04NORIL Fri 9.16q  
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard04NORTyrving IL 9.70   
Philip Karlsson04SWEMajornas IK 9.84   
Brynjar Logi Sölvason04ISLUMFL10.66   
Fredrik Michelsen04NORSK Vidar10.96   

Finalheat 1-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 7.98  
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL 8.31  
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.43  
Isak Sterner04SWETäby IS 8.49  
Elliot Hagdahl04SWEMalmö AI 8.64  
Love Lindström04SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.66