RESULTAT mellan 26 maj och 27 maj
Ljungby Mångkamp 2018-05-26/27
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby
Ljungby FIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-27
 
M 10-kamp
26 maj 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK5108   
11.466,1010,3417754.4516.4621,2624028,98 5:05.77
761608506602621682296220285527
99 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FKbröt   
bröt7,0213,2718614.9438,3257,87
0818684679857630706


P17 10-kamp
26 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu6136   1 DM P17
15.2831,8938044,7638.3111.526,579,39177 3:12.21
816502562511683748713449602550
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK5788   2 DM P17
15.6935,7333038,8440.1511.325,8711,10171 3:12.19
768578431425582791559552552550
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor5043   
16.5826,9236037,5241.2112.175,3810,66165 3:27.01
669404509406527618457525504424
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK4933   3 DM P17
16.7327,0829024,8939.9211.995,578,26159 2:53.46
653407333228594653496382457730
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK4827   
17.6823,3828028,9839.7111.675,719,08162 3:08.52
555336309285606717525431480583


P15 8-kamp
26 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville4194   
12.2932,9433022,865,2710,56162 2:27.15
1062523431200435519480544
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK4186   1 DM P15
12.5222,6526039,595,7110,15171 2:25.44
1028322264436525495552564
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK3170   1 DM P14
14.2529,5715032,174,528,49135 2:25.49
79445654330294395283564


P13 5-kamp
26 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK4440   1, DM P13
10.294,7739,03147 1:48.63
927842924886861
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK4041   
10.824,7229,31147 1:51.79
825825712886793
99 Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SKbröt   
14.073,79
3255090


P11 5-kamp
26 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK3060   
9.3212324,644,00 1:57.07
585608602580685
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK1801   
10.2310823,083,04 2:25.98
328426563260224


K 7-kamp
26 maj 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5661   
15.0318313,4626.645,3643,83 2:14.09
8381016758742660741906
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK5158   
14.7116812,4926.285,5733,28 2:27.70
880830694773720539722
Helena Kolte98Täby IS4666   
15.2615611,6427.165,1530,33 2:25.58
808689637699601483749
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS4185   
16.5715611,3228.824,7634,71 2:37.27
646689616568495566605
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK3190   3 DM K
20.401447,1428.995,0518,46 2:34.91
270555344555573260633
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SKbröt   
bröt16813,00bröt0,0039,67 2:12.67
083072700661926
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarnabröt   K45 (80mH)
15.4413210,5730.490,000,00
0429567000
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SKbröt   
brötXXbröt5,750,00
00007740


F19 7-kamp
26 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5377   
14.1315311,5825.535,6945,96 2:25.40
960655633839756782752
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF4700   1 DM K+F19
15.0716210,4427.205,6729,78 2:34.77
832759558695750472634
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö4525   2 DM K+F19
16.2516212,5328.225,2433,51 2:37.42
684759696614626543603


F17 7-kamp
26 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö4816   1 DM F17
15.3016512,2227.155,2241,79 2:44.57
802795676699620702522
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping4813   
15.5616210,2627.555,6933,47 2:23.73
769759546667756542774
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer4623   
15.3315613,3927.384,6437,68 2:36.43
799689753681464623614
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad3600   
18.361509,5626.545,0513,29 2:43.16
452621501751573165537
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IKbröt   
16.131479,3028.614,2832,86
6985884845843745310


F15 6-kamp
26 maj 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF3379   1 DM F14
12.9015011,504,9625,09 1:59.69
731621628548384467
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö3169   2 DM F14
13.181417,944,6423,70 1:43.71
690523395464358739
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK2939   1 DM F15
14.461388,854,0533,68 1:50.71
516491454319546613
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö2898   2 DM F15
14.091388,074,4823,09 1:47.54
564491404423347669
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK2745   
13.751478,594,0818,21 1:55.90
610588438326256527
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö2743   3 DM F14
13.051236,494,4616,27 1:42.93
709340302418220754
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK2734   
13.841539,034,300,00 1:49.36
5976554663790637
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK2636   
14.141417,174,1615,62 1:48.20
557523346345208657


F13 5-kamp
26 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4921   
9.8114730,624,75 1:48.63
1140952959898972
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö4053   1 DM F12
10.1812926,234,33 2:04.70
1061744837744667
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK4034   1 DM F13
10.5013519,473,91 1:47.27
9958146355901000
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI3804   
10.0612920,744,18 2:08.05
1086744675689610
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK3739   2 DM F12
10.3713217,454,27 2:05.89
1022779570722646
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF3519   3 DM F12
11.6112913,944,16 1:54.05
782744449681863
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK3302   2 DM F13
11.7212016,203,73 1:54.72
762637528525850
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu3130   
12.7313216,723,85 2:06.04
592779546569644
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK2909   3 DM F13
11.9712616,723,73 2:20.98
718708546525412
10 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK2899   
12.6213211,193,64 2:04.34
610779344493673
11 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK2806   
11.5111713,163,46 2:11.32
800601421428556
12 Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK2566   
12.3312312,833,47 2:22.10
657673408432396
13 Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK2559   
13.7710212,563,83 2:00.29
438417398561745
15 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK2083   
12.3011410,362,59 2:20.39
662565311125420
Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIKbröt   
12.5711424,063,66ej start
6185657755000
Selma-Heléne Hanfler05Wärnamo SKbröt   
11.981080,00ej start
71649200


F11 5-kamp
27 maj 
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK3130   
8.9212611,124,03 2:03.83
764708342634682
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK3071   
8.9611416,283,59 2:00.02
750565531475750
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK2643   
9.151207,533,90 2:11.28
682637180587557
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK2042   
10.5811416,023,28 2:27.67
268565522364323
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF1777   
10.301149,033,16 2:29.48
336565253322301
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK1310   
10.921089,622,61 2:37.54
196492279132211


M 100m
0,526 maj 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK11.461
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FKbröt-


M Längd
26 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK7,020,3
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK6,101,3


M Kula7.26 kg
26 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,27
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK10,34


M Höjd
26 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK186
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK177


M 400m
1,226 maj 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK54.451
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FKbröt2


M Häck 110m107 cm
2,626 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK14.941
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK16.462


M Diskus2.0 kg
27 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK38,32
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK21,26


M Stav
27 maj 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK240
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FKX


M Spjut800 g
27 maj 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK57,87
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK28,98


M 1500m
0,027 maj 
Bahta Tadese98Ljungby FIK 4:32.411
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 5:05.772


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
0,826 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu15.281
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK15.692
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor16.583
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK16.734
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK17.685


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
26 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK35,73
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu31,89
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK27,08
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor26,92
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK23,38


P17 Stav
26 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu380
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor360
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK330
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK290
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK280


P17 Spjut700 g
26 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu44,76
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK38,84
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor37,52
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK28,98
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK24,89


P17 300m
2,326 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu38.311
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK39.712
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK39.923
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK40.154
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor41.215


P17 100m
1,127 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK11.321
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu11.522
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK11.673
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK11.994
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor12.175


P17 Längd
27 maj 
 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu6,572,0
 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK5,871,8
 Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK5,711,1
 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK5,571,1
 Peter Svensson02IF Rigor5,380


P17 Kula5.0 kg
27 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK11,10
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor10,66
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu9,39
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK9,08
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK8,26


P17 Höjd
27 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu177
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK171
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor165
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK162
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK159


P17 1000m
0,027 maj 
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK 2:53.464203
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK 3:08.524244
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 3:12.195238
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu 3:12.215586
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor 3:27.014619


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
1,226 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville12.291
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK12.522
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK14.253


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
26 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville32,94
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK29,57
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK22,65


P15 Stav
26 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville330
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK260
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK150


P15 Spjut600 g
26 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK39,59
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK32,17
William Asker04IF Kville22,86


P15 Längd
27 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK5,713,5   5,50 1,3
William Asker04IF Kville5,271,2
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK4,521,4


P15 Kula4.0 kg
27 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville10,56
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK10,15
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK8,49


P15 Höjd
27 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK171
William Asker04IF Kville162
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK135


P15 800m
0,127 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK 2:25.443622
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK 2:25.492606
William Asker04IF Kville 2:27.153650


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
1,426 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK10.291
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK10.822
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK14.073


P13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK4,77-0,8
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK4,72-0,8
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK3,79-1,0


P13 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK39,03
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK29,31


P13 Höjd
26 maj 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK147
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK147
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SKX


P13 600m
1,926 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK 1:48.631
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 1:51.792
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 1:57.073
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK 2:25.984


P11 60m
2,026 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 9.321
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK10.232


P11 Höjd
26 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK123
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK108


P11 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK24,64
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK23,08


P11 Längdzon
26 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK4,00-1,1
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK3,04-0,9


P11 600m
26 maj 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 1:57.071
William Holmgren08Kalmar SK 2:25.982


K Häck 100m84 cm
26 maj 
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK14.711
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK15.032
Helena Kolte98Täby IS15.263
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS16.574
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK20.405

0,626 maj 
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SKbröt-
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SKbröt-
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarnabröt-80 mH K45


K Höjd
26 maj 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK183
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK168
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK168
Helena Kolte98Täby IS156
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS156
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK144
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna132
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SKX


K Kula4.0 kg
26 maj 
 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK13,46
 Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK13,00
 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12,49
 Helena Kolte98Täby IS11,64
 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS11,32
 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10,57
 Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK7,14
 Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SKX


K 200m
1,526 maj 
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK26.281
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK26.642
Helena Kolte98Täby IS27.163
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS28.824
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK28.995
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SKbröt-


K Längd
27 maj 
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK5,752,0
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK5,572,5
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5,361,2
Helena Kolte98Täby IS5,153,5   5,10 0,0
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK5,051,9
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS4,762,8
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SKX


K Spjut600 g
27 maj 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK43,83
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK39,67
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS34,71
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK33,28
Helena Kolte98Täby IS30,33
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK18,46


K 800m
0,027 maj 
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK 2:12.6712218
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 2:14.0924755
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 2:25.5833917
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK 2:27.7044436
Amanda Stenbäck96Ljungby FIK 2:34.9152557
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS 2:37.2763580


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
0,326 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro14.131
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF15.072
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö16.253
Emma Joabsson00IFK Växjöej start-


F19 Höjd
26 maj 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF162
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö162
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro153


F19 Kula4.0 kg
26 maj 
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12,53
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro11,58
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF10,44


F19 200m
0,626 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro25.531
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF27.202
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö28.223


F19 Längd
27 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5,692,8
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF5,673,1   5,54 1,8
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö5,243,5   5,06 1,5


F19 Spjut600 g
27 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro45,96
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö33,51
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF29,78


F19 800m
27 maj 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 2:25.401
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 2:34.772
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö 2:37.423


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
0,626 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö15.301
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer15.332
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping15.563
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK16.134
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad18.365


F17 Höjd
26 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö165
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping162
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer156
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad150
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK147


F17 Kula3.0 kg
26 maj 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer13,39
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö12,22
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping10,26
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad9,56
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK9,30


F17 200m
0,826 maj 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad26.542
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö27.151
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer27.383
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping27.554
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK28.615
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna30.496


F17 Längd
27 maj 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping5,695,6   5,37 1,3
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö5,221,5
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,052,6
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer4,644,2   4,54 0,0
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK4,282,4


F17 Spjut500 g
27 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö41,79
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer37,68
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping33,47
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK32,86
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad13,29


F17 800m
0,027 maj 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:23.731
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 2:25.402
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 2:34.773
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 2:36.434
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö 2:37.425
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad 2:43.166Bana 4
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 2:44.577
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IKbröt-Bana 2


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
1,326 maj 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF12.901
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö13.052
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK13.754
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK14.468

2,426 maj 
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö13.183
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK13.845
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö14.096
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK14.147


F15 Höjd
26 maj 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK153
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF150
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK147
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö141
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK141
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö138
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK138
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö123


F15 Kula3.0 kg
26 maj 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF11,50
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK9,03
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK8,85
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK8,59
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö8,07
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö7,94
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK7,17
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö6,49


F15 Längd
27 maj 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF4,963,4
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö4,642,0
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö4,482,1   4,44 1,3
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö4,464,2   4,25 1,4
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,302,8
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK4,162,7
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,081,3
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK4,054,6   3,98 0,9


F15 Spjut500 g
27 maj 
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK33,68
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF25,09
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö23,70
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö23,09
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK18,21
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö16,27
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK15,62
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SKX


F15 600m
0,127 maj 
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö 1:42.93Bana 2
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 1:43.712430
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö 1:47.542229
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 1:48.20Bana 4
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 1:49.362097
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK 1:50.712326
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK 1:55.902218
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 1:59.692912


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
2,626 maj 
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö10.183
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK10.374
Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK11.516
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK11.728
Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK12.3312
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK13.7716

26 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 9.811
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI10.062
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK10.505
Selma-Heléne Hanfler05Wärnamo SK11.9810
Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK12.5713

26 maj 
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF11.617
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK11.979
Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK12.3011
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK12.6214
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu12.7315


F13 Höjd
26 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK147
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK135
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu132
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK132
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK132
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö129
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF129
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI129
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK126
10 Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK123
11 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK120
12 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK117
13 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK114
14 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK114
15 Selma-Heléne Hanfler05Wärnamo SK108
16 Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK102


F13 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK30,62
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö26,23
Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK24,06   0,00
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI20,74   0,00
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK19,47
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK17,45   0,00
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu16,72   0,00
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK16,72
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK16,20
10 Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF13,94
11 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK13,16   0,00
12 Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK12,83   0,00
13 Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK12,56
14 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK11,19   0,00
15 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK10,36
Selma-Heléne Hanfler05Wärnamo SKX


F13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4,75-1,6
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö4,33-0,9
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK4,27-2,4
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI4,18-1,9
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF4,16-1,6
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK3,91-1,3
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu3,85-1,1
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK3,83-1,1
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK3,73-1,3
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK3,73-0,8
11 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK3,66-1,3
12 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK3,64-1,4
13 Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK3,47-1
14 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK3,46-0,5
15 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK2,59-1,0


F13 600m
0,826 maj 
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 1:47.2713034
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1:48.6323949
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 2:04.7073386
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK 2:05.8983093
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 2:08.05103194

1,526 maj 
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF 1:54.0532656
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 1:54.7242452
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 2:06.0492486
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK 2:20.98132497

1,426 maj 
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK 2:00.2951814
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK 2:04.3462226
Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK 2:11.32112250
Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK 2:20.39121663
Thilda Johansson05Ljungby FIK 2:22.10142170


F11 60m
3,427 maj 
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 8.921
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 8.962
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK 9.153
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF10.304
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK10.585
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK10.926


F11 Höjd
27 maj 
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK126
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK120
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK114
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK114
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF114
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK108


F11 Spjut400 g
27 maj 
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK16,28
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK16,02
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK11,12
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK9,62
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF9,03
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK7,53


F11 Längdzon
27 maj 
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK4,030
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK3,900
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK3,590
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK3,280
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF3,160
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK2,610


F11 600m
0,127 maj 
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 2:00.021901
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 2:03.832448
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK 2:11.282086
Julia Pettersson07Wärnamo SK 2:27.671719
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF 2:29.481476
Linnea Lindevärn07Wärnamo SK 2:37.541099


K45 Häck 80m
0,526 maj 
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna15.441



© Track & Field, Christer Falk